Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
74
165
Kamila Zasteraá
Kamila Zasteraá #165
Female 12-13
00:27:05.72
00:27:05.72
19
(29)
12-13
19
Female
29
CAN
9:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:41.80
88
24
36
00:01:53.38
81
22
35
00:16:30.53
70
17
27
76
102
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #102
Female 12-13
00:27:14.28
00:27:14.28
20
(30)
12-13
20
Female
30
AT
9:54 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:55.34
81
23
35
00:01:24.80
57
14
24
00:17:54.13
78
21
31
78
1132
Flynn Cleland
Flynn Cleland #1132
Male 12-13
00:28:28.30
00:28:28.30
25
(47)
12-13
25
Male
47
AUS
10:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:50.66
65
17
35
00:01:50.88
78
25
46
00:19:46.75
87
31
53
85
1102
Joanna Jo Yin Moy
Joanna Jo Yin Moy #1102
Female 12-13
00:30:11.85
00:30:11.85
23
(34)
12-13
23
Female
34
MAL
10:58 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:29.47
76
22
34
00:01:27.35
64
17
27
00:21:15.02
92
24
37
42
134
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #134
Male 12-13
00:21:45.36
00:21:45.36
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
SIN
7:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:48.41
62
16
34
00:01:34.97
70
21
41
00:13:21.96
34
12
23
49
101
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #101
Female 12-13
00:22:25.49
00:22:25.49
10
(18)
12-13
10
Female
18
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:55.82
69
21
33
00:01:01.48
31
6
10
00:14:28.18
47
8
16
28
1139
Arfan Faisal
Arfan Faisal #1139
Male 14-15
00:20:14.18
00:20:14.18
11
(20)
14-15
11
Male
20
SIN
7:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:29.21
58
18
33
00:01:15.68
46
12
26
00:12:29.28
21
10
16
79
1148
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #1148
Female 12-13
00:28:52.18
00:28:52.18
22
(32)
12-13
22
Female
32
SIN
10:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:54.80
68
20
32
00:01:47.34
77
20
32
00:20:10.03
88
23
35
46
1151
Matteo Mladenic
Matteo Mladenic #1151
Male 12-13
00:21:54.84
00:21:54.84
15
(30)
12-13
15
Male
30
JPN
7:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:25.61
57
15
32
00:01:37.14
72
22
43
00:13:52.08
40
16
27
53
1152
Molly Reeve
Molly Reeve #1152
Female 12-13
00:22:34.91
00:22:34.91
12
(21)
12-13
12
Female
21
AUS
8:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:54.38
67
19
31
00:01:39.26
73
19
30
00:14:01.26
42
7
15
32
136
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton
Harry Albuery Hugh B Barton #136
Male 12-13
00:20:33.13
00:20:33.13
11
(22)
12-13
11
Male
22
AT
7:28 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:21.46
54
14
31
00:00:55.08
15
5
11
00:13:16.58
32
10
21
66
1106
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #1106
Female 12-13
00:24:05.86
00:24:05.86
16
(25)
12-13
16
Female
25
AUS
8:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:50.47
64
18
30
00:01:51.17
79
21
33
00:15:24.21
62
14
23
64
143
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #143
Male 12-13
00:23:48.70
00:23:48.70
21
(40)
12-13
21
Male
40
NED
8:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:20.21
53
13
30
00:01:11.40
42
13
24
00:16:17.07
69
23
43
34
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
00:20:41.51
00:20:41.51
7
(11)
14-15
7
Female
11
SIN
7:31 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:49.46
63
12
29
00:01:02.12
32
5
11
00:12:49.92
26
5
8
36
167
Elton Hogklint
Elton Hogklint #167
Male 12-13
00:21:02.61
00:21:02.61
12
(24)
12-13
12
Male
24
AUS
7:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:18.42
52
12
29
00:01:26.46
60
19
35
00:13:17.72
33
11
22
80
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
00:28:58.32
00:28:58.32
11
(33)
14-15
11
Female
33
FRA
10:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:45.72
61
11
28
00:01:44.13
74
12
31
00:20:28.46
91
13
36
43
153
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee #153
Male 14-15
00:21:46.86
00:21:46.86
14
(27)
14-15
14
Male
27
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:16.57
50
17
28
00:01:20.97
53
14
30
00:14:09.32
44
13
29
59
103
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #103
Female 12-13
00:23:18.86
00:23:18.86
13
(22)
12-13
13
Female
22
AUS
8:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:42.11
60
17
27
00:01:13.77
44
10
19
00:15:22.97
61
13
22
68
1145
Tristen Jian Feng Tan
Tristen Jian Feng Tan #1145
Male 14-15
00:24:57.60
00:24:57.60
21
(42)
14-15
21
Male
42
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:04.10
48
16
27
00:02:00.51
85
24
49
00:16:52.98
73
21
45
33
1141
William Stewart
William Stewart #1141
Male 14-15
00:20:34.79
00:20:34.79
12
(23)
14-15
12
Male
23
AT
7:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:03.69
47
15
26
00:01:16.13
48
13
27
00:13:14.96
31
11
20
77
163
Bethany Turley
Bethany Turley #163
Female 12-13
00:28:15.40
00:28:15.40
21
(31)
12-13
21
Female
31
AT
10:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:31.95
59
16
26
00:02:08.93
89
24
38
00:19:34.50
84
22
34
35
104
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #104
Female 12-13
00:20:51.36
00:20:51.36
5
(12)
12-13
5
Female
12
AUS
7:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:23.20
56
15
25
00:00:55.17
16
3
5
00:13:32.98
38
6
13
31
1119
Sean Doyle
Sean Doyle #1119
Male 12-13
00:20:22.12
00:20:22.12
10
(21)
12-13
10
Male
21
MAL
7:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:00.97
46
11
25
00:00:56.47
20
8
15
00:13:24.68
36
13
24
72
164
Elisha Zara Kunalan
Elisha Zara Kunalan #164
Female 12-13
00:26:16.60
00:26:16.60
18
(28)
12-13
18
Female
28
AT
9:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:22.98
55
14
24
00:02:39.72
94
25
40
00:17:13.90
74
19
29
58
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:23:15.86
00:23:15.86
18
(37)
14-15
18
Male
37
AUS
8:27 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:59.60
45
14
24
00:00:59.64
26
10
19
00:16:16.62
67
20
42
45
155
Christian Bartley
Christian Bartley #155
Male 14-15
00:21:54.21
00:21:54.21
15
(29)
14-15
15
Male
29
AUS
7:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:46.41
41
13
23
00:01:24.64
55
16
32
00:14:43.16
51
16
33
70
1107
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #1107
Female 12-13
00:25:36.21
00:25:36.21
17
(27)
12-13
17
Female
27
AT
9:18 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:17.68
51
13
23
00:01:25.13
58
15
25
00:17:53.40
77
20
30
6
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:17:15.77
00:17:15.77
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
AT
6:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.71
40
12
22
00:00:56.80
21
8
16
00:10:34.25
3
1
1
47
1110
Sanya Shete
Sanya Shete #1110
Female 12-13
00:22:14.51
00:22:14.51
9
(17)
12-13
9
Female
17
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:05.87
49
12
22
00:01:34.27
68
18
29
00:14:34.36
50
10
18
22
1124
Lachlan Pallister
Lachlan Pallister #1124
Male 12-13
00:19:11.61
00:19:11.61
8
(17)
12-13
8
Male
17
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.21
38
10
21
00:00:53.81
12
3
9
00:12:33.58
23
7
17
60
113
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #113
Female 12-13
00:23:20.75
00:23:20.75
14
(23)
12-13
14
Female
23
AT
8:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:58.36
44
11
21
00:01:05.53
37
8
15
00:16:16.85
68
16
26
24
111
Elizabeth Le Min Liau
Elizabeth Le Min Liau #111
Female 12-13
00:19:28.61
00:19:28.61
2
(6)
12-13
2
Female
6
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:54.85
43
10
20
00:00:50.46
9
2
3
00:12:43.29
24
3
7
18
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:18:48.45
00:18:48.45
9
(16)
14-15
9
Male
16
IRL
6:50 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:44.17
37
11
20
00:01:00.22
27
11
20
00:12:04.05
15
8
11
1114
Lilla Kenderes
Lilla Kenderes #1114
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 15
00:05:54.02
42
10
19
00:01:51.23
80
13
34
00:09:29.36
1
1
1
17
1122
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #1122
Male 12-13
00:18:43.36
00:18:43.36
7
(15)
12-13
7
Male
15
MAL
6:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:41.05
31
9
19
00:00:56.84
22
9
17
00:12:05.47
16
4
12
37
1135
Wilton Kim Cappel
Wilton Kim Cappel #1135
Male 14-15
00:21:03.61
00:21:03.61
13
(25)
14-15
13
Male
25
USA
7:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:34.94
27
10
18
00:01:26.95
63
18
37
00:14:01.71
43
12
28
26
1109
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1109
Female 12-13
00:19:48.50
00:19:48.50
4
(8)
12-13
4
Female
8
AT
7:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:44.48
39
9
18
00:00:59.60
24
4
6
00:13:04.42
29
5
10
11
109
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #109
Female 12-13
00:17:48.67
00:17:48.67
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
AT
6:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.97
36
8
17
00:00:50.41
8
1
2
00:11:14.28
6
2
3
48
1146
¦var Arnason
¦var Arnason #1146
Male 14-15
00:22:19.26
00:22:19.26
16
(31)
14-15
16
Male
31
ISL
8:07 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:29.83
25
9
17
00:01:59.54
84
23
48
00:14:49.88
54
18
35
39
105
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #105
Female 12-13
00:21:23.61
00:21:23.61
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
AUS
7:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.43
35
7
16
00:01:10.89
41
9
18
00:14:29.28
49
9
17
23
137
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #137
Male 12-13
00:19:22.56
00:19:22.56
9
(18)
12-13
9
Male
18
USA
7:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:22.69
22
8
16
00:00:56.15
18
6
13
00:13:03.72
28
9
19
115
Eve Pickup
Eve Pickup #115
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.22
34
6
15
00:01:16.41
49
12
22
00:10:30.72
2
1
2
44
1129
Nolan Andrew Setiawan
Nolan Andrew Setiawan #1129
Male 12-13
00:21:47.69
00:21:47.69
14
(28)
12-13
14
Male
28
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:21.26
20
7
15
00:01:18.81
50
15
28
00:15:07.61
59
20
39
25
112
Lauren Shillabeer
Lauren Shillabeer #112
Female 12-13
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
3
(7)
12-13
3
Female
7
AT
7:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:43.22
33
5
14
00:01:01.32
30
5
9
00:12:56.01
27
4
9
13
140
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #140
Male 12-13
00:17:55.37
00:17:55.37
3
(11)
12-13
3
Male
11
FRA
6:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:21.26
19
6
14
00:00:51.40
10
2
7
00:11:42.70
12
3
8
15
1128
Kang Zheng Russell Lee
Kang Zheng Russell Lee #1128
Male 12-13
00:18:28.30
00:18:28.30
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
SIN
6:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:20.21
18
5
13
00:01:01.30
29
10
21
00:12:06.77
19
5
14
52
1113
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal
Nur Lathefa Sofea Saufi Hamizal #1113
Female 14-15
00:22:34.30
00:22:34.30
9
(20)
14-15
9
Female
20
MAL
8:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:41.72
32
9
13
00:00:54.92
14
2
4
00:15:57.65
66
10
25
14
132
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #132
Male 12-13
00:18:26.86
00:18:26.86
4
(12)
12-13
4
Male
12
AUS
6:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:05:15.46
17
4
12
00:00:56.42
19
7
14
00:12:14.97
20
6
15
20
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:18:48.61
00:18:48.61
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
AT
6:50 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:40.12
30
8
12
00:01:02.90
34
6
12
00:12:05.58
17
3
5
29
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:20:18.76
00:20:18.76
5
(9)
14-15
5
Female
9
AUS
7:23 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:39.92
29
7
11
00:01:15.83
47
10
21
00:13:23.00
35
7
12
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023