Busselton Runners Club Half Marathon and Fun Run
7 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
229
935
Chia-Chen CHANG
Chia-Chen CHANG #935
Female Open
00:44:28.52
00:44:28.52
(Finished)
61
(143)
Finished
Open
61
Female
143
8:40 min/km
228
972
Jasmin GODRIDGE
Jasmin GODRIDGE #972
Female Open
00:44:09.29
00:44:09.29
(Finished)
60
(142)
Finished
Open
60
Female
142
8:36 min/km
227
1022
Jodie NEL
Jodie NEL #1022
Female Veteran 40+
00:44:01.71
00:44:01.71
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
Veteran 40+
37
Female
141
8:36 min/km
226
973
Kyah GODRIDGE
Kyah GODRIDGE #973
Female Juniors
00:43:40.97
00:43:40.97
(Finished)
29
(140)
Finished
Juniors
29
Female
140
8:31 min/km
225
1052
Lomond SOUTH
Lomond SOUTH #1052
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:11.51
00:43:11.51
(Finished)
36
(139)
Finished
Veteran 40+
36
Female
139
8:28 min/km
224
1051
Lauren SOUTH
Lauren SOUTH #1051
Female Juniors
00:43:11.31
00:43:11.31
(Finished)
28
(138)
Finished
Juniors
28
Female
138
8:28 min/km
223
1122
Shelley PLOZZA
Shelley PLOZZA #1122
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:08.65
00:43:08.65
(Finished)
35
(137)
Finished
Veteran 40+
35
Female
137
8:23 min/km
222
1036
Kat RAFFERTY
Kat RAFFERTY #1036
Female Veteran 40+
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
(Finished)
34
(136)
Finished
Veteran 40+
34
Female
136
8:23 min/km
221
1050
Ed SOUTH
Ed SOUTH #1050
Male Juniors
00:42:46.83
00:42:46.83
(Finished)
39
(86)
Finished
Juniors
39
Male
86
8:23 min/km
220
937
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #937
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:43.32
00:41:43.32
(Finished)
16
(135)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
16
Female
135
8:05 min/km
219
783
Patricia TASSELL
Patricia TASSELL #783
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:40.43
00:41:40.43
(Finished)
15
(134)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
15
Female
134
8:06 min/km
218
968
Julie GILBERT
Julie GILBERT #968
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:18.83
00:41:18.83
(Finished)
14
(133)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
14
Female
133
8:08 min/km
217
945
Danielle CREDARO
Danielle CREDARO #945
Female Open
00:41:17.83
00:41:17.83
(Finished)
59
(132)
Finished
Open
59
Female
132
8:01 min/km
216
946
Denise CREDARO
Denise CREDARO #946
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:41:17.48
00:41:17.48
(Finished)
13
(131)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
13
Female
131
8:01 min/km
215
929
Lori BUCHANAN
Lori BUCHANAN #929
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:40:36.57
00:40:36.57
(Finished)
12
(130)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
12
Female
130
7:54 min/km
214
1049
Lorraine SNOWDON
Lorraine SNOWDON #1049
Female Veteran 40+
00:40:36.48
00:40:36.48
(Finished)
33
(129)
Finished
Veteran 40+
33
Female
129
7:54 min/km
213
1059
Kiarra TAYLOR
Kiarra TAYLOR #1059
Female Open
00:40:06.99
00:40:06.99
(Finished)
58
(128)
Finished
Open
58
Female
128
7:45 min/km
212
1024
Keara NEL
Keara NEL #1024
Female Juniors
00:39:32.32
00:39:32.32
(Finished)
27
(127)
Finished
Juniors
27
Female
127
7:44 min/km
211
959
Mary EVERUSS
Mary EVERUSS #959
Female Veteran 40+
00:39:25.57
00:39:25.57
(Finished)
32
(126)
Finished
Veteran 40+
32
Female
126
7:46 min/km
210
981
Rosanne HENDERSON
Rosanne HENDERSON #981
Female Open
00:39:11.55
00:39:11.55
(Finished)
57
(125)
Finished
Open
57
Female
125
7:41 min/km
209
1032
Sarah POTTS
Sarah POTTS #1032
Female Open
00:39:05.43
00:39:05.43
(Finished)
56
(124)
Finished
Open
56
Female
124
7:36 min/km
208
1027
Suzanne O'CONNELL
Suzanne O'CONNELL #1027
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:52.82
00:38:52.82
(Finished)
31
(123)
Finished
Veteran 40+
31
Female
123
7:32 min/km
207
1016
Kristen MORTON
Kristen MORTON #1016
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:50.27
00:38:50.27
(Finished)
30
(122)
Finished
Veteran 40+
30
Female
122
7:31 min/km
206
789
Lisa TODD
Lisa TODD #789
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:43.82
00:38:43.82
(Finished)
29
(121)
Finished
Veteran 40+
29
Female
121
7:33 min/km
205
993
Sonia KNOX
Sonia KNOX #993
Female Veteran 40+
00:38:05.51
00:38:05.51
(Finished)
28
(120)
Finished
Veteran 40+
28
Female
120
7:18 min/km
204
1169
Lawson HEPWORTH
Lawson HEPWORTH #1169
Male Juniors
00:38:01.23
00:38:01.23
(Finished)
38
(85)
Finished
Juniors
38
Male
85
7:25 min/km
203
662
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #662
Female Veteran 40+
00:37:56.57
00:37:56.57
(Finished)
27
(119)
Finished
Veteran 40+
27
Female
119
7:23 min/km
202
1118
Helen MCGETTIGAN
Helen MCGETTIGAN #1118
Female Open
00:37:50.45
00:37:50.45
(Finished)
55
(118)
Finished
Open
55
Female
118
7:24 min/km
201
1123
Lisa REYNOLDS
Lisa REYNOLDS #1123
Female Veteran 40+
00:37:34.38
00:37:34.38
(Finished)
26
(117)
Finished
Veteran 40+
26
Female
117
7:20 min/km
200
970
Gemma GILL
Gemma GILL #970
Female Open
00:37:28.50
00:37:28.50
(Finished)
54
(116)
Finished
Open
54
Female
116
7:17 min/km
199
982
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #982
Male Super Veteran 50+
00:37:27.85
00:37:27.85
(Finished)
10
(84)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
10
Male
84
7:17 min/km
198
969
Amelia GILL
Amelia GILL #969
Female Juniors
00:37:25.81
00:37:25.81
(Finished)
26
(115)
Finished
Juniors
26
Female
115
7:16 min/km
197
961
Elisabete FERREIRA
Elisabete FERREIRA #961
Female Open
00:37:13.82
00:37:13.82
(Finished)
53
(114)
Finished
Open
53
Female
114
7:12 min/km
196
956
Rebecca DOWELL
Rebecca DOWELL #956
Female Open
00:37:04.48
00:37:04.48
(Finished)
52
(113)
Finished
Open
52
Female
113
7:11 min/km
195
994
Anne KOOLOOS
Anne KOOLOOS #994
Female Open
00:36:36.43
00:36:36.43
(Finished)
51
(112)
Finished
Open
51
Female
112
7:11 min/km
194
1103
Elaine GALLAGHER
Elaine GALLAGHER #1103
Female Open
00:36:29.93
00:36:29.93
(Finished)
50
(111)
Finished
Open
50
Female
111
7:04 min/km
192
1056
Elizabeth SWAN
Elizabeth SWAN #1056
Female Juniors
00:36:21.18
00:36:21.18
(Finished)
25
(109)
Finished
Juniors
25
Female
109
7:03 min/km
193
1057
Sarah SWAN
Sarah SWAN #1057
Female Veteran 40+
00:36:21.18
00:36:21.18
(Finished)
25
(110)
Finished
Veteran 40+
25
Female
110
7:03 min/km
191
1128
Maryam SHAIKH
Maryam SHAIKH #1128
Female Open
00:36:16.70
00:36:16.70
(Finished)
49
(108)
Finished
Open
49
Female
108
7:00 min/km
190
1104
Nicola GANNON
Nicola GANNON #1104
Female Open
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
48
(107)
Finished
Open
48
Female
107
7:01 min/km
189
1095
Eoghan CARTY
Eoghan CARTY #1095
Male Juniors
00:36:04.53
00:36:04.53
(Finished)
37
(83)
Finished
Juniors
37
Male
83
7:01 min/km
188
948
Amanda CROFTS
Amanda CROFTS #948
Female Open
00:35:56.64
00:35:56.64
(Finished)
47
(106)
Finished
Open
47
Female
106
6:58 min/km
187
1004
Troy MATTABONI
Troy MATTABONI #1004
Male Open
00:35:56.18
00:35:56.18
(Finished)
27
(82)
Finished
Open
27
Male
82
6:58 min/km
186
1047
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #1047
Female Super Veteran 50+
00:35:54.96
00:35:54.96
(Finished)
11
(105)
Finished
Super Veteran 50+
11
Female
105
6:56 min/km
185
1144
Ruairi BASS
Ruairi BASS #1144
Male Juniors
00:35:53.75
00:35:53.75
(Finished)
36
(81)
Finished
Juniors
36
Male
81
6:58 min/km
183
979
Angela HEGNEY
Angela HEGNEY #979
Female Veteran 40+
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
Veteran 40+
24
Female
103
6:53 min/km
184
980
Sarah HEGNEY
Sarah HEGNEY #980
Female Juniors
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
(Finished)
24
(104)
Finished
Juniors
24
Female
104
6:53 min/km
182
1152
Matt CLUGSTON
Matt CLUGSTON #1152
Male Open
00:35:31.81
00:35:31.81
(Finished)
26
(80)
Finished
Open
26
Male
80
6:56 min/km
181
1153
Sierra CLUGSTON
Sierra CLUGSTON #1153
Female Juniors
00:35:31.57
00:35:31.57
(Finished)
23
(102)
Finished
Juniors
23
Female
102
6:56 min/km
180
1061
Alyce THORPE
Alyce THORPE #1061
Female Open
00:35:02.97
00:35:02.97
(Finished)
46
(101)
Finished
Open
46
Female
101
6:48 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023