Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (805 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Wave
51
21
Caitlin PALMER
Caitlin PALMER #21
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:01.00
00:26:01.00
4 laps
14
(21)
Y07
14
00:24:43.29
Female
21
Falcon
122
00:02:23.15
00:08:55.50
00:06:30.25
Lapathon
52
631
Emily NURSE
Emily NURSE #631
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:01.14
00:26:01.14
4 laps
16
(22)
Y07
16
00:24:43.43
Female
22
Kestrel
113
00:02:22.94
00:08:55.79
00:06:30.28
Lapathon
53
959
Aarav SINGH
Aarav SINGH #959
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:26:06.01
00:26:06.01
4 laps
8
(31)
Y07
8
00:23:00.19
Male
31
Osprey
104
00:01:13.09
00:09:41.77
00:06:31.50
Lapathon
54
35
Anya KILSBY
Anya KILSBY #35
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:06.42
00:26:06.42
4 laps
17
(23)
Y07
17
00:24:48.71
Female
23
Falcon
123
00:01:18.01
00:09:51.49
00:06:31.60
Lapathon
55
632
Eugene OH
Eugene OH #632
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:26:07.02
00:26:07.02
4 laps
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:23:01.20
Male
32
Kestrel
119
00:01:13.33
00:09:47.25
00:06:31.75
Lapathon
56
628
Himesh JEROME MATHANARAJ
Himesh JEROME MATHANARAJ #628
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:26:07.42
00:26:07.42
4 laps
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:23:01.60
Male
33
Kestrel
120
00:01:01.92
00:09:47.06
00:06:31.85
Lapathon
57
754
Si TING
Si TING #754
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:12.68
00:26:12.68
4 laps
1
(24)
Y09
1
00:15:56.39
Female
24
Kestrel
122
00:03:24.27
00:08:21.05
00:06:33.17
Lapathon
58
766
Vedika SHAH
Vedika SHAH #766
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:12.98
00:26:12.98
4 laps
2
(25)
Y09
2
00:15:56.69
Female
25
Kestrel
123
00:03:21.19
00:08:21.81
00:06:33.24
Lapathon
59
759
Alison WONG
Alison WONG #759
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:26:13.93
00:26:13.93
4 laps
3
(26)
Y09
3
00:15:57.64
Female
26
Kestrel
124
00:03:21.19
00:08:21.75
00:06:33.48
Lapathon
60
90
Quade GOOSEN
Quade GOOSEN #90
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:17.68
00:26:17.68
4 laps
5
(34)
Y08
5
00:18:07.68
Male
34
Falcon
124
00:02:18.07
00:08:45.04
00:06:34.42
Lapathon
61
685
Chase MILLER
Chase MILLER #685
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:17.79
00:26:17.79
4 laps
6
(35)
Y08
6
00:18:07.79
Male
35
Kestrel
126
00:02:17.88
00:08:46.98
00:06:34.44
Lapathon
62
67
Charlie HASTIE
Charlie HASTIE #67
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:18.60
00:26:18.60
4 laps
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:18:08.60
Male
36
Falcon
125
00:01:48.05
00:08:46.86
00:06:34.65
Lapathon
63
666
Ryan RAMPELLINI
Ryan RAMPELLINI #666
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:26:22.05
00:26:22.05
4 laps
11
(37)
Y07
11
00:23:16.23
Male
37
Kestrel
130
00:01:45.33
00:08:31.06
00:06:35.51
Lapathon
64
1099
Oliver GREEN
Oliver GREEN #1099
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:26:23.06
00:26:23.06
4 laps
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:19:09.91
Male
38
Osprey
111
00:03:58.32
00:08:30.28
00:06:35.76
Lapathon
65
188
Hamish BOSLEY-SMITH
Hamish BOSLEY-SMITH #188
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:26:23.67
00:26:23.67
4 laps
9
(39)
Y10
9
00:19:10.52
Male
39
Falcon
129
00:03:57.60
00:08:30.27
00:06:35.91
Lapathon
66
236
Isheanesu SABAU
Isheanesu SABAU #236
Male Y11
4
3.200
00:26:30.95
00:26:30.95
4 laps
2
(40)
Y11
2
00:18:52.91
Male
40
Falcon
132
00:05:14.33
00:08:11.62
00:06:37.73
Lapathon
67
644
Vesna WALTON
Vesna WALTON #644
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:26:34.84
00:26:34.84
4 laps
18
(27)
Y07
18
00:25:17.13
Female
27
Kestrel
132
00:01:03.58
00:09:51.58
00:06:38.71
Lapathon
68
27
Cooper TIDDY
Cooper TIDDY #27
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:26:35.23
00:26:35.23
4 laps
12
(41)
Y07
12
00:23:29.41
Male
41
Falcon
134
00:01:05.68
00:09:51.24
00:06:38.80
Lapathon
69
1208
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1208
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:26:35.43
00:26:35.43
4 laps
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:26:24.07
Female
28
Osprey
112
00:00:16.85
00:09:33.94
00:06:38.85
Lapathon
70
703
Bracken SOUTAR
Bracken SOUTAR #703
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:45.07
00:26:45.07
4 laps
8
(42)
Y08
8
00:18:35.07
Male
42
Kestrel
135
00:01:50.45
00:09:13.45
00:06:41.26
Lapathon
71
702
Eli SKENNERTON
Eli SKENNERTON #702
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.50
00:26:46.50
4 laps
9
(43)
Y08
9
00:18:36.50
Male
43
Kestrel
136
00:02:18.22
00:09:43.50
00:06:41.62
Lapathon
72
100
Morgan KINGWELL
Morgan KINGWELL #100
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.90
00:26:46.90
4 laps
10
(44)
Y08
10
00:18:36.90
Male
44
Falcon
138
00:02:18.30
00:09:44.64
00:06:41.72
Lapathon
73
400
James BRANSTON
James BRANSTON #400
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:26:46.93
00:26:46.93
4 laps
11
(45)
Y08
11
00:18:36.93
Male
45
Harrier
123
00:02:18.64
00:09:44.49
00:06:41.73
Lapathon
74
1057
Isaac FORGUS
Isaac FORGUS #1057
Male Y09
4
3.200
00:26:54.43
00:26:54.43
4 laps
9
(46)
Y09
9
00:19:29.70
Male
46
Osprey
120
00:02:31.88
00:12:38.03
00:06:43.60
Lapathon
75
365
Jaymin MACCHIUSI
Jaymin MACCHIUSI #365
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:27:01.43
00:27:01.43
4 laps
13
(47)
Y07
13
00:23:55.61
Male
47
Harrier
125
00:02:08.62
00:08:58.56
00:06:45.35
Lapathon
76
38
Siyang LI
Siyang LI #38
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:02.18
00:27:02.18
4 laps
19
(29)
Y07
19
00:25:44.47
Female
29
Falcon
140
00:02:08.32
00:08:23.70
00:06:45.54
Lapathon
77
344
Aspen BOHL
Aspen BOHL #344
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:02.86
00:27:02.86
4 laps
20
(30)
Y07
20
00:25:45.15
Female
30
Harrier
126
00:02:07.51
00:08:23.37
00:06:45.71
Lapathon
78
30
Lily CARROLL
Lily CARROLL #30
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:05.71
00:27:05.71
4 laps
21
(31)
Y07
21
00:25:48.01
Female
31
Falcon
141
00:01:48.00
00:08:39.63
00:06:46.42
Lapathon
79
663
Belinda PAGE
Belinda PAGE #663
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:05.93
00:27:05.93
4 laps
22
(32)
Y07
22
00:25:48.22
Female
32
Kestrel
139
00:01:48.00
00:08:41.40
00:06:46.48
Lapathon
80
980
Amelia JACKSON
Amelia JACKSON #980
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:06.12
00:27:06.12
4 laps
23
(33)
Y07
23
00:25:48.41
Female
33
Osprey
122
00:01:48.21
00:08:40.61
00:06:46.53
Lapathon
81
954
Olivia IANNI
Olivia IANNI #954
Female Y07
4
3.200
00:27:20.69
00:27:20.69
4 laps
24
(34)
Y07
24
00:26:02.98
Female
34
Osprey
124
00:02:24.94
00:08:44.13
00:06:50.17
Lapathon
82
788
Jakin ANTHONY
Jakin ANTHONY #788
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:27:36.08
00:27:36.08
4 laps
10
(48)
Y10
10
00:20:22.92
Male
48
Kestrel
141
00:04:56.24
00:09:13.32
00:06:54.02
Lapathon
83
809
Hayden ODGERS
Hayden ODGERS #809
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:27:36.28
00:27:36.28
4 laps
11
(49)
Y10
11
00:20:23.13
Male
49
Kestrel
142
00:04:45.93
00:09:25.05
00:06:54.07
Lapathon
84
490
Ruby CAIULO
Ruby CAIULO #490
Female Y10
4
3.200
00:27:43.68
00:27:43.68
4 laps
1
(35)
Y10
1
00:12:42.91
Female
35
Harrier
130
00:04:44.29
00:08:46.33
00:06:55.92
Lapathon
85
1113
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #1113
Male Y10
4
3.200
00:27:44.29
00:27:44.29
4 laps
12
(50)
Y10
12
00:20:31.14
Male
50
Osprey
131
00:04:45.31
00:08:46.74
00:06:56.07
Lapathon
86
103
Jeremy LIANG
Jeremy LIANG #103
Male Y08
4
3.200
00:27:53.92
00:27:53.92
4 laps
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:19:43.92
Male
51
Falcon
144
00:03:09.07
00:08:22.95
00:06:58.48
Lapathon
87
776
Caleb TOBING
Caleb TOBING #776
Male Y09
4
3.200
00:27:57.88
00:27:57.88
4 laps
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:20:33.15
Male
52
Kestrel
146
00:03:31.00
00:08:17.89
00:06:59.47
Lapathon
88
119
Aaron KORNEDER
Aaron KORNEDER #119
Male Y09
4
3.200
00:28:22.30
00:28:22.30
4 laps
11
(53)
Y09
11
00:20:57.58
Male
53
Falcon
149
00:02:47.45
00:11:11.56
00:07:05.57
Lapathon
89
914
Dempsey COLLINS
Dempsey COLLINS #914
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:28:22.88
00:28:22.88
4 laps
4
(54)
Y12
4
00:23:22.15
Male
54
Kestrel
157
00:05:48.06
00:09:08.85
00:07:05.72
Lapathon
90
1061
Divyendu KATARAGADDA
Divyendu KATARAGADDA #1061
Male Y09
4
3.200
00:28:23.43
00:28:23.43
4 laps
12
(55)
Y09
12
00:20:58.70
Male
55
Osprey
143
00:03:18.00
00:11:10.67
00:07:05.85
Lapathon
91
328
William COLEMAN
William COLEMAN #328
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:28:23.68
00:28:23.68
4 laps
14
(56)
Y07
14
00:25:17.86
Male
56
Harrier
144
00:02:03.68
00:09:37.20
00:07:05.91
Lapathon
92
969
Liam FIELD
Liam FIELD #969
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:28:24.30
00:28:24.30
4 laps
15
(57)
Y07
15
00:25:18.48
Male
57
Osprey
144
00:02:03.28
00:09:37.43
00:07:06.07
Lapathon
93
360
Isaac DUFTY
Isaac DUFTY #360
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:28:24.51
00:28:24.51
4 laps
16
(58)
Y07
16
00:25:18.69
Male
58
Harrier
145
00:02:03.28
00:09:37.64
00:07:06.12
Lapathon
94
583
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #583
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:28.49
00:28:28.49
4 laps
4
(36)
Y12
4
00:28:17.12
Female
36
Harrier
146
00:00:16.45
00:10:39.16
00:07:07.12
Lapathon
95
466
Kinga CZARNIAK
Kinga CZARNIAK #466
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:28.80
00:28:28.80
4 laps
4
(37)
Y09
4
00:18:12.51
Female
37
Harrier
147
00:03:56.97
00:08:55.92
00:07:07.20
Lapathon
96
1064
Lauren MINORGAN
Lauren MINORGAN #1064
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:31.00
00:28:31.00
4 laps
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:18:14.70
Female
38
Osprey
148
00:03:00.08
00:10:23.01
00:07:07.74
Lapathon
97
135
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #135
Female Y09
4
3.200
00:28:31.00
00:28:31.00
4 laps
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:18:14.70
Female
39
Falcon
152
00:03:00.86
00:10:23.40
00:07:07.74
Lapathon
98
614
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #614
Male Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.13
00:28:31.13
4 laps
5
(59)
Y12
5
00:23:30.39
Male
59
Harrier
148
00:00:13.61
00:10:01.60
00:07:07.78
Lapathon
99
895
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #895
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.31
00:28:31.31
4 laps
5
(40)
Y12
5
00:28:19.94
Female
40
Kestrel
159
00:00:16.34
00:10:02.81
00:07:07.82
Lapathon
100
898
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #898
Female Y12
4
3.200
00:28:31.53
00:28:31.53
4 laps
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:28:20.17
Female
41
Kestrel
160
00:00:16.45
00:10:42.04
00:07:07.88
Lapathon
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (805 items)
© 2023