Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
787
Briley PALMER
Briley PALMER #787
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:15:21.30
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:22:42.15
45:24 min/km
01:27:23.92
31:12 min/km
790
Lucy SEEBER
Lucy SEEBER #790
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
BYRN
2.8
792
Katie STRONGMAN
Katie STRONGMAN #792
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:19:20.02
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:24:08.07
48:16 min/km
01:31:22.64
32:38 min/km
971
Natalia BUCKLAND
Natalia BUCKLAND #971
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
972
Holly CLUTTERBUCK
Holly CLUTTERBUCK #972
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
973
Macey DALL
Macey DALL #973
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
977
Caitlin FONG
Caitlin FONG #977
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:36:13.04
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:44:41.79
29:23 min/km
01:49:44.59
39:11 min/km
978
Sofia GOTSIS
Sofia GOTSIS #978
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:34:04.94
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:44:15.29
28:30 min/km
01:47:36.48
38:25 min/km
979
Finley IRVING
Finley IRVING #979
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
980
Ava LONG
Ava LONG #980
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
981
Emma MCDONNELL
Emma MCDONNELL #981
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:38:01.07
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:44:17.80
28:35 min/km
01:51:32.61
39:50 min/km
982
Clodagh MULVANEY
Clodagh MULVANEY #982
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
968
Sophie ABLONG
Sophie ABLONG #968
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
975
Gabriella DE'PANNONE
Gabriella DE'PANNONE #975
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
989
Nina TAVANI
Nina TAVANI #989
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:41:13.41
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:45:34.99
31:09 min/km
01:54:44.95
40:58 min/km
990
Eden-Lee THOMPSON
Eden-Lee THOMPSON #990
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:36:12.63
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:44:41.79
29:23 min/km
01:49:44.18
39:11 min/km
991
Evie TOWNSEND
Evie TOWNSEND #991
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
1165
Rachel BOZANICH
Rachel BOZANICH #1165
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BYRN
2.8
1171
Stella FOSS
Stella FOSS #1171
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:37:59.18
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:44:06.02
28:12 min/km
01:50:56.34
39:37 min/km
1172
Olivia HARDIE
Olivia HARDIE #1172
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BYRN
2.8
1175
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #1175
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:33:56.49
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:42:24.43
24:48 min/km
01:46:53.65
38:10 min/km
1183
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN #1183
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BYRN
2.8
1186
Anika ZAMMIT
Anika ZAMMIT #1186
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BYRN
2.8
2
1176
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #1176
Female Y12
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
BYRN
1
2.8
4:37 min/km
00:01:37.31
3:14 min/km
5
1
00:07:31.43
4:42 min/km
2
1
00:10:07.33
4:38 min/km
15
5
00:12:57.15
4:37 min/km
16
1
3
394
Lianne KIM
Lianne KIM #394
Female Y08
00:13:02.29
00:13:02.29
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
BYRN
2
2.8
4:39 min/km
00:01:37.24
3:14 min/km
3
1
00:07:36.72
4:45 min/km
4
1
00:10:17.15
4:43 min/km
17
5
00:13:02.29
4:39 min/km
6
2
16
584
Melina GOTSIS
Melina GOTSIS #584
Female Y09
00:13:52.27
00:13:52.27
6
(16)
Y09
6
00:00:34.26
Female
16
BYRN
3
2.8
4:57 min/km
00:01:50.11
3:40 min/km
32
7
00:08:17.47
5:10 min/km
20
7
00:11:04.91
5:05 min/km
26
4
00:13:52.27
4:57 min/km
8
3
21
795
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #795
Female Y10
00:13:57.74
00:13:57.74
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:01:55.12
Female
21
BYRN
4
2.8
4:59 min/km
00:01:50.89
3:41 min/km
37
7
00:08:17.40
5:10 min/km
18
5
00:11:07.05
5:05 min/km
28
5
00:13:57.74
4:59 min/km
17
5
22
207
Ciara HIGGINS
Ciara HIGGINS #207
Female Y07
00:14:00.28
00:14:00.28
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:00:10.99
Female
22
BYRN
5
2.8
5:00 min/km
00:01:51.71
3:43 min/km
44
6
00:08:19.15
5:11 min/km
21
3
00:11:09.56
5:07 min/km
31
6
00:14:00.28
5:00 min/km
18
1
23
195
Lara BITNER
Lara BITNER #195
Female Y07
00:14:00.89
00:14:00.89
4
(23)
Y07
4
00:00:11.61
Female
23
BYRN
6
2.8
5:00 min/km
00:02:19.74
4:39 min/km
188
31
00:09:15.21
5:47 min/km
52
9
00:11:06.70
5:05 min/km
6
3
00:14:00.89
5:00 min/km
25
3
33
1166
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #1166
Female Y12
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
4
(33)
Y12
4
00:01:24.12
Female
33
BYRN
7
2.8
5:07 min/km
00:01:47.89
3:35 min/km
21
5
00:08:19.35
5:12 min/km
26
3
00:11:26.04
5:14 min/km
65
10
00:14:21.27
5:07 min/km
30
2
36
197
Elizabeth CHEN
Elizabeth CHEN #197
Female Y07
00:14:29.26
00:14:29.26
7
(36)
Y07
7
00:00:39.98
Female
36
BYRN
8
2.8
5:10 min/km
00:01:54.34
3:48 min/km
54
9
00:08:26.70
5:16 min/km
28
4
00:11:28.70
5:15 min/km
56
10
00:14:29.26
5:10 min/km
46
9
44
389
Emilee GLASS
Emilee GLASS #389
Female Y08
00:14:42.27
00:14:42.27
6
(44)
Y08
6
00:01:39.98
Female
44
BYRN
9
2.8
5:15 min/km
00:01:41.54
3:23 min/km
9
3
00:09:14.40
5:46 min/km
124
21
00:11:04.47
5:04 min/km
5
1
00:14:42.27
5:15 min/km
183
28
47
403
Ebony WESTLAKE
Ebony WESTLAKE #403
Female Y08
00:14:45.47
00:14:45.47
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:01:43.18
Female
47
BYRN
10
2.8
5:16 min/km
00:01:52.32
3:44 min/km
46
7
00:08:35.40
5:22 min/km
39
5
00:11:45.86
5:23 min/km
78
12
00:14:45.47
5:16 min/km
42
7
81
794
Sophia VALENTINE
Sophia VALENTINE #794
Female Y10
00:15:48.81
00:15:48.81
17
(81)
Y10
17
00:03:46.19
Female
81
BYRN
11
2.8
5:38 min/km
00:02:04.89
4:09 min/km
97
22
00:09:24.68
5:52 min/km
99
18
00:12:36.60
5:47 min/km
85
17
00:15:48.81
5:38 min/km
83
17
131
1164
Teagan BEGOVIC
Teagan BEGOVIC #1164
Female Y12
00:16:52.49
00:16:52.49
16
(131)
Y12
16
00:03:55.34
Female
131
BYRN
12
2.8
6:01 min/km
00:02:37.30
5:14 min/km
308
39
00:10:25.47
6:30 min/km
152
17
00:13:51.17
6:21 min/km
154
24
00:16:52.49
6:01 min/km
51
6
148
384
Sophia DA COSTA
Sophia DA COSTA #384
Female Y08
00:17:01.88
00:17:01.88
26
(148)
Y08
26
00:03:59.59
Female
148
BYRN
13
2.8
6:04 min/km
00:01:49.73
3:39 min/km
29
4
00:09:42.63
6:04 min/km
162
25
00:13:25.28
6:09 min/km
231
32
00:17:01.88
6:04 min/km
176
27
153
215
Emily SIMMONDS
Emily SIMMONDS #215
Female Y07
00:17:09.50
00:17:09.50
39
(153)
Y07
39
00:03:20.21
Female
153
BYRN
14
2.8
6:07 min/km
00:02:46.18
5:32 min/km
399
69
00:10:31.99
6:34 min/km
149
40
00:13:50.79
6:21 min/km
122
26
00:17:09.50
6:07 min/km
99
26
162
1184
Stella WESSELS
Stella WESSELS #1184
Female Y12
00:17:28.16
00:17:28.16
21
(162)
Y12
21
00:04:31.01
Female
162
BYRN
15
2.8
6:14 min/km
00:02:46.28
5:32 min/km
403
63
00:10:57.17
6:50 min/km
204
27
00:14:08.80
6:29 min/km
83
12
00:17:28.16
6:14 min/km
103
12
164
970
Sam BAIN
Sam BAIN #970
Female Y11
00:17:30.18
00:17:30.18
14
(164)
Y11
14
00:03:58.64
Female
164
BYRN
16
2.8
6:15 min/km
00:02:52.83
5:45 min/km
480
62
00:10:40.90
6:40 min/km
151
15
00:13:56.04
6:23 min/km
104
10
00:17:30.18
6:15 min/km
165
15
169
206
Lila HESS
Lila HESS #206
Female Y07
00:17:33.71
00:17:33.71
45
(169)
Y07
45
00:03:44.42
Female
169
BYRN
17
2.8
6:16 min/km
00:01:57.74
3:55 min/km
69
11
00:10:16.54
6:25 min/km
217
58
00:13:49.93
6:20 min/km
181
39
00:17:33.71
6:16 min/km
204
56
174
986
Alice SIMMONDS
Alice SIMMONDS #986
Female Y11
00:17:36.87
00:17:36.87
15
(174)
Y11
15
00:04:05.32
Female
174
BYRN
18
2.8
6:17 min/km
00:02:09.28
4:18 min/km
123
16
00:10:04.14
6:17 min/km
173
16
00:13:54.01
6:22 min/km
258
34
00:17:36.87
6:17 min/km
197
19
175
201
Poppie FRITH
Poppie FRITH #201
Female Y07
00:17:37.35
00:17:37.35
47
(175)
Y07
47
00:03:48.07
Female
175
BYRN
19
2.8
6:17 min/km
00:02:34.21
5:08 min/km
278
53
00:10:12.08
6:22 min/km
131
35
00:13:42.24
6:17 min/km
168
37
00:17:37.35
6:17 min/km
259
59
188
582
Caitlyn DRURY
Caitlyn DRURY #582
Female Y09
00:17:53.48
00:17:53.48
39
(188)
Y09
39
00:04:35.46
Female
188
BYRN
20
2.8
6:23 min/km
00:02:39.21
5:18 min/km
331
47
00:10:42.73
6:41 min/km
190
39
00:14:22.81
6:35 min/km
220
44
00:17:53.48
6:23 min/km
147
30
195
203
Stephanie GRIFFIN
Stephanie GRIFFIN #203
Female Y07
00:18:00.00
00:18:00.00
52
(195)
Y07
52
00:04:10.71
Female
195
BYRN
21
2.8
6:25 min/km
00:02:33.54
5:07 min/km
273
51
00:10:52.88
6:48 min/km
218
59
00:14:30.01
6:39 min/km
206
42
00:18:00.00
6:25 min/km
145
38
208
791
Jasmine SOH
Jasmine SOH #791
Female Y10
00:18:07.60
00:18:07.60
33
(208)
Y10
33
00:06:04.98
Female
208
BYRN
22
2.8
6:28 min/km
00:02:37.16
5:14 min/km
304
72
00:10:53.95
6:48 min/km
215
33
00:14:36.26
6:41 min/km
229
42
00:18:07.60
6:28 min/km
151
26
217
983
Ella REEVES
Ella REEVES #983
Female Y11
00:18:16.80
00:18:16.80
22
(217)
Y11
22
00:04:45.25
Female
217
BYRN
23
2.8
6:31 min/km
00:02:53.10
5:46 min/km
481
63
00:10:55.75
6:49 min/km
185
19
00:14:27.85
6:38 min/km
176
21
00:18:16.80
6:31 min/km
229
25
228
984
Laila RICHARDSON
Laila RICHARDSON #984
Female Y11
00:18:32.74
00:18:32.74
25
(228)
Y11
25
00:05:01.20
Female
228
BYRN
24
2.8
6:37 min/km
00:02:10.02
4:20 min/km
129
18
00:10:51.28
6:47 min/km
252
29
00:14:43.52
6:45 min/km
275
42
00:18:32.74
6:37 min/km
233
26
232
1177
Sienna PASS
Sienna PASS #1177
Female Y12
00:18:39.26
00:18:39.26
31
(232)
Y12
31
00:05:42.11
Female
232
BYRN
25
2.8
6:39 min/km
00:02:49.92
5:39 min/km
448
75
00:11:15.82
7:02 min/km
231
34
00:14:50.45
6:48 min/km
191
31
00:18:39.26
6:39 min/km
228
24
236
780
Chelsea FISHER
Chelsea FISHER #780
Female Y10
00:18:44.74
00:18:44.74
39
(236)
Y10
39
00:06:42.12
Female
236
BYRN
26
2.8
6:41 min/km
00:03:06.00
6:12 min/km
566
93
00:11:28.48
7:10 min/km
222
35
00:15:14.17
6:59 min/km
246
45
00:18:44.74
6:41 min/km
146
25
238
785
Zoe MORRIS
Zoe MORRIS #785
Female Y10
00:18:50.33
00:18:50.33
41
(238)
Y10
41
00:06:47.71
Female
238
BYRN
27
2.8
6:43 min/km
00:03:05.90
6:11 min/km
565
92
00:11:26.65
7:09 min/km
219
34
00:15:14.42
6:59 min/km
253
46
00:18:50.33
6:43 min/km
173
31
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1163 items)
© 2023