John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
284
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #284
Male Y06
00:14:26.34
00:14:26.34
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:04:01.49
Male
13
PARM
4
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:49.42
5:12 min/km
40
24
24
00:11:17.36
5:56 min/km
14
12
12
00:01:19.55
8:17 min/km
24
17
17
19
293
Stefan DAVEY
Stefan DAVEY #293
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:05:12.20
Male
14
DURH
3
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:01:51.41
5:18 min/km
45
28
28
00:12:25.24
6:32 min/km
19
15
15
00:01:20.39
8:22 min/km
25
18
18
20
324
Carter FAULKNER
Carter FAULKNER #324
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:05:12.20
Male
15
DURH
4
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:02:01.64
5:47 min/km
48
30
30
00:12:16.23
6:27 min/km
18
14
14
00:01:19.17
8:14 min/km
22
15
15
23
294
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #294
Male Y06
00:16:30.56
00:16:30.56
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:06:05.71
Male
16
NEWB
6
2.46
6:42 min/km
00:01:18.87
3:45 min/km
12
10
10
00:13:54.17
7:19 min/km
25
18
18
00:01:17.52
8:04 min/km
21
14
14
24
369
Lionel NGUYEN
Lionel NGUYEN #369
Male Y06
00:16:45.57
00:16:45.57
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:06:20.72
Male
17
DURH
5
2.46
6:48 min/km
00:01:33.83
4:28 min/km
26
19
19
00:13:37.21
7:10 min/km
23
16
16
00:01:34.52
9:50 min/km
44
25
25
25
282
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #282
Male Y06
00:17:03.21
00:17:03.21
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:06:38.36
Male
18
NEWB
7
2.46
6:55 min/km
00:01:47.15
5:06 min/km
38
22
22
00:13:48.33
7:15 min/km
24
17
17
00:01:27.73
9:08 min/km
32
20
20
26
366
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #366
Male Y06
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:07:04.24
Male
19
KELM
4
2.46
7:06 min/km
00:01:27.64
4:10 min/km
18
13
13
00:14:27.58
7:36 min/km
29
21
21
00:01:33.86
9:46 min/km
43
24
24
27
351
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #351
Male Y06
00:17:30.19
00:17:30.19
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:07:05.34
Male
20
KELM
5
2.46
7:06 min/km
00:01:51.87
5:19 min/km
46
29
29
00:14:09.27
7:26 min/km
26
19
19
00:01:29.04
9:16 min/km
35
22
22
28
346
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #346
Male Y06
00:17:30.59
00:17:30.59
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:07:05.74
Male
21
DURH
6
2.46
7:07 min/km
00:01:51.26
5:17 min/km
44
27
27
00:14:10.31
7:27 min/km
27
20
20
00:01:29.01
9:16 min/km
34
21
21
30
341
Jack VUONG
Jack VUONG #341
Male Y06
00:17:42.56
00:17:42.56
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:07:17.71
Male
22
DURH
7
2.46
7:11 min/km
00:01:30.58
4:18 min/km
24
18
18
00:14:35.89
7:40 min/km
32
22
22
00:01:36.08
10:00 min/km
46
27
27
35
328
Felix HUYNH
Felix HUYNH #328
Male Y06
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:07:47.35
Male
23
KELM
7
2.46
7:23 min/km
00:01:29.64
4:16 min/km
22
16
16
00:14:46.14
7:46 min/km
37
25
25
00:01:56.42
12:07 min/km
66
37
37
36
338
Vikaash SURENDRAN
Vikaash SURENDRAN #338
Male Y06
00:18:13.38
00:18:13.38
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:07:48.53
Male
24
ROEB
6
2.46
7:24 min/km
00:01:30.36
4:18 min/km
23
17
17
00:14:44.91
7:45 min/km
35
24
24
00:01:58.10
12:18 min/km
67
38
38
40
343
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #343
Male Y06
00:18:20.68
00:18:20.68
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:07:55.83
Male
25
NEWB
10
2.46
7:27 min/km
00:01:47.96
5:08 min/km
39
23
23
00:15:13.51
8:00 min/km
43
28
28
00:01:19.20
8:15 min/km
23
16
16
41
329
Danny LE
Danny LE #329
Male Y06
00:18:24.94
00:18:24.94
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:08:00.09
Male
26
KELM
8
2.46
7:29 min/km
00:01:49.62
5:13 min/km
41
25
25
00:14:40.08
7:43 min/km
33
23
23
00:01:55.24
12:00 min/km
65
36
36
42
321
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #321
Male Y06
00:18:44.32
00:18:44.32
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:08:19.47
Male
27
DURH
10
2.46
7:37 min/km
00:02:02.29
5:49 min/km
51
32
32
00:15:06.92
7:57 min/km
41
26
26
00:01:35.10
9:54 min/km
45
26
26
44
365
Able LIAN
Able LIAN #365
Male Y06
00:19:16.82
00:19:16.82
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:08:51.97
Male
28
KELM
9
2.46
7:50 min/km
00:01:40.59
4:47 min/km
33
20
20
00:15:09.06
7:58 min/km
42
27
27
00:02:27.16
15:19 min/km
69
40
40
46
302
Jackson NGUYEN
Jackson NGUYEN #302
Male Y06
00:19:32.82
00:19:32.82
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:09:07.97
Male
29
SAND
4
2.46
7:56 min/km
00:01:41.63
4:50 min/km
34
21
21
00:16:23.99
8:37 min/km
47
30
30
00:01:27.19
9:04 min/km
30
19
19
47
314
Jayan AMBA
Jayan AMBA #314
Male Y06
00:19:37.32
00:19:37.32
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:09:12.47
Male
30
ROEB
8
2.46
7:58 min/km
00:01:27.87
4:11 min/km
20
14
14
00:17:15.09
9:04 min/km
50
31
31
00:00:54.35
5:39 min/km
3
3
3
48
326
Brody GAYNOR
Brody GAYNOR #326
Male Y06
00:20:08.55
00:20:08.55
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:09:43.70
Male
31
DURH
11
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:02.10
5:48 min/km
49
31
31
00:15:52.91
8:21 min/km
45
29
29
00:02:13.54
13:54 min/km
68
39
39
57
307
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #307
Male Y06
00:22:18.75
00:22:18.75
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:11:53.90
Male
32
NEWB
11
2.46
9:04 min/km
00:02:15.18
6:26 min/km
63
38
38
00:18:33.88
9:46 min/km
57
32
32
00:01:29.68
9:20 min/km
38
23
23
58
290
Karl CHAN
Karl CHAN #290
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:12:26.15
Male
33
PARM
9
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.56
6:24 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:52.42
9:56 min/km
62
36
36
00:01:44.00
10:50 min/km
59
32
32
59
287
Christopher CAO
Christopher CAO #287
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:12:26.15
Male
34
PARM
10
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:13.53
6:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:18:57.14
9:58 min/km
64
38
38
00:01:40.32
10:27 min/km
51
28
28
60
285
Dane BRADLEY
Dane BRADLEY #285
Male Y06
00:22:51.29
00:22:51.29
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:12:26.44
Male
35
PARM
11
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.78
6:25 min/km
61
36
36
00:18:45.97
9:52 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:50.54
11:30 min/km
64
35
35
61
297
Alek KUDUZOVIC
Alek KUDUZOVIC #297
Male Y06
00:22:51.39
00:22:51.39
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:12:26.54
Male
36
SAND
7
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:15.79
6:27 min/km
64
39
39
00:18:54.67
9:57 min/km
63
37
37
00:01:40.92
10:30 min/km
53
29
29
62
323
Simon FASTION
Simon FASTION #323
Male Y06
00:22:52.01
00:22:52.01
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:12:27.16
Male
37
SAND
8
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.77
6:25 min/km
60
35
35
00:18:48.96
9:54 min/km
60
35
35
00:01:48.27
11:16 min/km
61
33
33
63
316
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #316
Male Y06
00:22:52.04
00:22:52.04
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:12:27.19
Male
38
KELM
13
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:15.13
6:26 min/km
62
37
37
00:18:48.36
9:53 min/km
59
34
34
00:01:48.53
11:18 min/km
62
34
34
66
333
Dion PALETHORPE
Dion PALETHORPE #333
Male Y06
00:23:03.97
00:23:03.97
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:12:39.12
Male
39
KELM
14
2.46
9:22 min/km
00:02:21.64
6:44 min/km
67
40
40
00:18:58.35
9:59 min/km
65
39
39
00:01:43.98
10:49 min/km
58
31
31
69
375
Jake WARE
Jake WARE #375
Male Y06
00:23:07.23
00:23:07.23
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:12:42.38
Male
40
DURH
14
2.46
9:23 min/km
00:01:51.06
5:17 min/km
43
26
26
00:19:34.90
10:18 min/km
69
40
40
00:01:41.26
10:32 min/km
54
30
30
370
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #370
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
368
Huynh NGUYEN
Huynh NGUYEN #368
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
357
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #357
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
358
Ashton HARDINGHAM
Ashton HARDINGHAM #358
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
2.46
359
Beau HOSKEN
Beau HOSKEN #359
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
360
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #360
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
2.46
327
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #327
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
330
Jack MA
Jack MA #330
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
325
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON #325
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
347
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #347
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
311
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #311
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
305
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #305
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
306
Michael STEED
Michael STEED #306
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
292
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #292
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
286
Aldwyn BROWNE
Aldwyn BROWNE #286
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
288
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON #288
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023