John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
345
Kai ANDREWS
Kai ANDREWS #345
Male Y06
00:10:24.85
00:10:24.85
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
DURH
1
2.46
4:14 min/km
00:01:13.14
3:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:08:18.19
4:22 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:53.52
5:34 min/km
2
2
2
47
314
Jayan AMBA
Jayan AMBA #314
Male Y06
00:19:37.32
00:19:37.32
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:09:12.47
Male
30
ROEB
8
2.46
7:58 min/km
00:01:27.87
4:11 min/km
20
14
14
00:17:15.09
9:04 min/km
50
31
31
00:00:54.35
5:39 min/km
3
3
3
7
352
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #352
Male Y06
00:12:12.52
00:12:12.52
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:47.67
Male
7
NEWB
2
2.46
4:57 min/km
00:01:25.21
4:03 min/km
15
11
11
00:09:49.60
5:10 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:57.70
6:00 min/km
4
4
4
8
322
Tadhg FANNING
Tadhg FANNING #322
Male Y06
00:12:35.84
00:12:35.84
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:02:10.99
Male
8
PARM
2
2.46
5:07 min/km
00:01:16.01
3:37 min/km
8
7
7
00:10:21.94
5:27 min/km
9
9
9
00:00:57.88
6:01 min/km
5
5
5
5
312
Nate WILLIAMSON
Nate WILLIAMSON #312
Male Y06
00:11:24.65
00:11:24.65
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:59.80
Male
5
KELM
1
2.46
4:38 min/km
00:01:15.59
3:35 min/km
7
6
6
00:09:09.44
4:49 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:59.62
6:12 min/km
6
6
6
3
374
Quinten SLATER
Quinten SLATER #374
Male Y06
00:10:56.45
00:10:56.45
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:31.60
Male
3
NEWB
1
2.46
4:26 min/km
00:01:13.95
3:31 min/km
5
4
4
00:08:42.60
4:35 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:59.90
6:14 min/km
7
7
7
6
298
Isaac LAM
Isaac LAM #298
Male Y06
00:12:12.51
00:12:12.51
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:47.66
Male
6
DURH
2
2.46
4:57 min/km
00:01:10.30
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:10:01.77
5:16 min/km
7
7
7
00:01:00.44
6:17 min/km
8
8
8
9
335
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #335
Male Y06
00:12:40.09
00:12:40.09
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:02:15.24
Male
9
NEWB
3
2.46
5:08 min/km
00:01:18.64
3:44 min/km
11
9
9
00:10:19.31
5:25 min/km
8
8
8
00:01:02.13
6:28 min/km
9
9
9
4
334
Veer PATEL
Veer PATEL #334
Male Y06
00:11:05.18
00:11:05.18
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:40.33
Male
4
SAND
1
2.46
4:30 min/km
00:01:14.64
3:33 min/km
6
5
5
00:08:48.17
4:37 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:02.37
6:29 min/km
10
10
10
10
344
Amelia WU
Amelia WU #344
Female Y06
00:12:42.31
00:12:42.31
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
PARM
3
2.46
5:09 min/km
00:01:16.14
3:37 min/km
9
2
2
00:10:23.49
5:28 min/km
10
1
1
00:01:02.67
6:31 min/km
11
1
1
14
362
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #362
Male Y06
00:13:50.62
00:13:50.62
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:03:25.77
Male
12
ROEB
2
2.46
5:37 min/km
00:01:29.32
4:15 min/km
21
15
15
00:11:18.30
5:57 min/km
15
13
13
00:01:02.99
6:33 min/km
12
11
11
51
291
Layla CONDOS
Layla CONDOS #291
Female Y06
00:21:06.96
00:21:06.96
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:08:24.65
Female
20
SAND
5
2.46
8:35 min/km
00:02:02.89
5:51 min/km
52
20
20
00:17:58.23
9:27 min/km
55
24
24
00:01:05.84
6:51 min/km
13
2
2
15
299
Kenzie LEE
Kenzie LEE #299
Female Y06
00:14:07.62
00:14:07.62
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:25.30
Female
3
SAND
2
2.46
5:44 min/km
00:01:24.88
4:02 min/km
14
4
4
00:11:33.76
6:05 min/km
16
3
3
00:01:08.97
7:11 min/km
14
3
3
53
342
Anna WALLACE
Anna WALLACE #342
Female Y06
00:21:16.69
00:21:16.69
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:08:34.37
Female
22
PARM
7
2.46
8:38 min/km
00:02:10.27
6:12 min/km
55
23
23
00:17:56.42
9:26 min/km
53
22
22
00:01:09.99
7:17 min/km
15
4
4
16
332
Victoria NELL
Victoria NELL #332
Female Y06
00:14:12.10
00:14:12.10
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:29.79
Female
4
ROEB
3
2.46
5:46 min/km
00:01:19.88
3:48 min/km
13
3
3
00:11:41.17
6:09 min/km
17
4
4
00:01:11.05
7:24 min/km
16
5
5
13
340
Julian VO
Julian VO #340
Male Y06
00:13:40.87
00:13:40.87
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:03:16.02
Male
11
KELM
2
2.46
5:33 min/km
00:01:17.44
3:41 min/km
10
8
8
00:11:10.37
5:52 min/km
13
11
11
00:01:13.06
7:36 min/km
17
12
12
11
348
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #348
Female Y06
00:12:54.29
00:12:54.29
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:11.97
Female
2
NEWB
4
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:12.53
3:27 min/km
2
1
1
00:10:26.46
5:29 min/km
11
2
2
00:01:15.29
7:50 min/km
18
6
6
12
367
Brodie MUIR
Brodie MUIR #367
Male Y06
00:13:38.87
00:13:38.87
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:03:14.02
Male
10
ROEB
1
2.46
5:32 min/km
00:01:26.24
4:06 min/km
17
12
12
00:10:57.32
5:45 min/km
12
10
10
00:01:15.31
7:50 min/km
19
13
13
18
309
Milania TODOROSKI
Milania TODOROSKI #309
Female Y06
00:15:14.73
00:15:14.73
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:02:32.42
Female
5
KELM
3
2.46
6:11 min/km
00:01:27.87
4:11 min/km
19
6
6
00:12:30.47
6:34 min/km
20
5
5
00:01:16.39
7:57 min/km
20
7
7
23
294
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #294
Male Y06
00:16:30.56
00:16:30.56
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:06:05.71
Male
16
NEWB
6
2.46
6:42 min/km
00:01:18.87
3:45 min/km
12
10
10
00:13:54.17
7:19 min/km
25
18
18
00:01:17.52
8:04 min/km
21
14
14
20
324
Carter FAULKNER
Carter FAULKNER #324
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:05:12.20
Male
15
DURH
4
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:02:01.64
5:47 min/km
48
30
30
00:12:16.23
6:27 min/km
18
14
14
00:01:19.17
8:14 min/km
22
15
15
40
343
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #343
Male Y06
00:18:20.68
00:18:20.68
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:07:55.83
Male
25
NEWB
10
2.46
7:27 min/km
00:01:47.96
5:08 min/km
39
23
23
00:15:13.51
8:00 min/km
43
28
28
00:01:19.20
8:15 min/km
23
16
16
17
284
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #284
Male Y06
00:14:26.34
00:14:26.34
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:04:01.49
Male
13
PARM
4
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:49.42
5:12 min/km
40
24
24
00:11:17.36
5:56 min/km
14
12
12
00:01:19.55
8:17 min/km
24
17
17
19
293
Stefan DAVEY
Stefan DAVEY #293
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:05:12.20
Male
14
DURH
3
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:01:51.41
5:18 min/km
45
28
28
00:12:25.24
6:32 min/km
19
15
15
00:01:20.39
8:22 min/km
25
18
18
54
308
Brooke THOMSON
Brooke THOMSON #308
Female Y06
00:21:29.05
00:21:29.05
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:08:46.73
Female
23
PARM
8
2.46
8:44 min/km
00:02:09.26
6:09 min/km
53
21
21
00:17:57.23
9:26 min/km
54
23
23
00:01:22.55
8:35 min/km
26
8
8
21
354
Elena DONIS
Elena DONIS #354
Female Y06
00:15:37.23
00:15:37.23
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:02:54.92
Female
6
ROEB
4
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:01:25.62
4:04 min/km
16
5
5
00:12:46.57
6:43 min/km
22
7
7
00:01:25.04
8:51 min/km
27
9
9
22
300
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #300
Female Y06
00:15:38.25
00:15:38.25
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:02:55.93
Female
7
NEWB
5
2.46
6:21 min/km
00:01:34.86
4:31 min/km
27
8
8
00:12:37.68
6:38 min/km
21
6
6
00:01:25.70
8:55 min/km
28
10
10
55
373
Lilly SHERIDAN
Lilly SHERIDAN #373
Female Y06
00:21:29.05
00:21:29.05
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:08:46.73
Female
24
SAND
6
2.46
8:44 min/km
00:02:09.87
6:11 min/km
54
22
22
00:17:53.38
9:24 min/km
52
21
21
00:01:25.80
8:56 min/km
29
11
11
46
302
Jackson NGUYEN
Jackson NGUYEN #302
Male Y06
00:19:32.82
00:19:32.82
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:09:07.97
Male
29
SAND
4
2.46
7:56 min/km
00:01:41.63
4:50 min/km
34
21
21
00:16:23.99
8:37 min/km
47
30
30
00:01:27.19
9:04 min/km
30
19
19
45
301
Ivy MUIGAI
Ivy MUIGAI #301
Female Y06
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:06:50.02
Female
17
SAND
3
2.46
7:56 min/km
00:02:02.29
5:49 min/km
50
19
19
00:16:02.72
8:26 min/km
46
17
17
00:01:27.32
9:05 min/km
31
12
12
25
282
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #282
Male Y06
00:17:03.21
00:17:03.21
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:06:38.36
Male
18
NEWB
7
2.46
6:55 min/km
00:01:47.15
5:06 min/km
38
22
22
00:13:48.33
7:15 min/km
24
17
17
00:01:27.73
9:08 min/km
32
20
20
32
289
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN #289
Female Y06
00:17:50.83
00:17:50.83
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:05:08.52
Female
10
KELM
6
2.46
7:15 min/km
00:01:46.16
5:03 min/km
37
16
16
00:14:35.78
7:40 min/km
31
10
10
00:01:28.89
9:15 min/km
33
13
13
27
351
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #351
Male Y06
00:17:30.19
00:17:30.19
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:07:05.34
Male
20
KELM
5
2.46
7:06 min/km
00:01:51.87
5:19 min/km
46
29
29
00:14:09.27
7:26 min/km
26
19
19
00:01:29.04
9:16 min/km
35
22
22
28
346
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #346
Male Y06
00:17:30.59
00:17:30.59
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:07:05.74
Male
21
DURH
6
2.46
7:07 min/km
00:01:51.26
5:17 min/km
44
27
27
00:14:10.31
7:27 min/km
27
20
20
00:01:29.01
9:16 min/km
34
21
21
50
295
Selina HUYNH
Selina HUYNH #295
Female Y06
00:20:30.06
00:20:30.06
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:07:47.74
Female
19
KELM
10
2.46
8:20 min/km
00:01:58.40
5:38 min/km
47
18
18
00:17:02.47
8:58 min/km
48
18
18
00:01:29.18
9:17 min/km
36
14
14
33
318
Jodie DAO
Jodie DAO #318
Female Y06
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:05:15.46
Female
11
PARM
5
2.46
7:18 min/km
00:01:43.64
4:56 min/km
36
15
15
00:14:44.64
7:45 min/km
34
11
11
00:01:29.49
9:19 min/km
37
15
15
57
307
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #307
Male Y06
00:22:18.75
00:22:18.75
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:11:53.90
Male
32
NEWB
11
2.46
9:04 min/km
00:02:15.18
6:26 min/km
63
38
38
00:18:33.88
9:46 min/km
57
32
32
00:01:29.68
9:20 min/km
38
23
23
52
356
Lana GARLETT
Lana GARLETT #356
Female Y06
00:21:15.47
00:21:15.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:08:33.16
Female
21
KELM
11
2.46
8:38 min/km
00:02:10.39
6:12 min/km
56
24
24
00:17:35.29
9:15 min/km
51
20
20
00:01:29.79
9:21 min/km
39
16
16
31
364
Jacinta LEE STEERE
Jacinta LEE STEERE #364
Female Y06
00:17:49.06
00:17:49.06
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:05:06.74
Female
9
ROEB
5
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:32.39
4:23 min/km
25
7
7
00:14:45.68
7:46 min/km
36
12
12
00:01:30.99
9:28 min/km
40
17
17
39
363
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI #363
Female Y06
00:18:14.00
00:18:14.00
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:05:31.68
Female
15
DURH
9
2.46
7:24 min/km
00:01:35.65
4:33 min/km
28
9
9
00:15:05.88
7:56 min/km
40
15
15
00:01:32.47
9:37 min/km
41
18
18
38
320
Rosie ECKHART
Rosie ECKHART #320
Female Y06
00:18:14.00
00:18:14.00
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:05:31.68
Female
14
DURH
8
2.46
7:24 min/km
00:01:35.65
4:33 min/km
30
11
11
00:15:05.25
7:56 min/km
39
14
14
00:01:33.10
9:41 min/km
42
19
19
26
366
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #366
Male Y06
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:07:04.24
Male
19
KELM
4
2.46
7:06 min/km
00:01:27.64
4:10 min/km
18
13
13
00:14:27.58
7:36 min/km
29
21
21
00:01:33.86
9:46 min/km
43
24
24
24
369
Lionel NGUYEN
Lionel NGUYEN #369
Male Y06
00:16:45.57
00:16:45.57
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:06:20.72
Male
17
DURH
5
2.46
6:48 min/km
00:01:33.83
4:28 min/km
26
19
19
00:13:37.21
7:10 min/km
23
16
16
00:01:34.52
9:50 min/km
44
25
25
42
321
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #321
Male Y06
00:18:44.32
00:18:44.32
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:08:19.47
Male
27
DURH
10
2.46
7:37 min/km
00:02:02.29
5:49 min/km
51
32
32
00:15:06.92
7:57 min/km
41
26
26
00:01:35.10
9:54 min/km
45
26
26
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023