John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
353
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #353
Female Y06
00:23:01.78
00:23:01.78
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:10:19.47
Female
27
DURH
12
2.46
9:21 min/km
00:02:18.64
6:36 min/km
65
26
26
00:18:59.38
9:59 min/km
67
28
28
00:01:43.76
10:48 min/km
56
26
26
69
375
Jake WARE
Jake WARE #375
Male Y06
00:23:07.23
00:23:07.23
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:12:42.38
Male
40
DURH
14
2.46
9:23 min/km
00:01:51.06
5:17 min/km
43
26
26
00:19:34.90
10:18 min/km
69
40
40
00:01:41.26
10:32 min/km
54
30
30
28
346
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #346
Male Y06
00:17:30.59
00:17:30.59
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:07:05.74
Male
21
DURH
6
2.46
7:07 min/km
00:01:51.26
5:17 min/km
44
27
27
00:14:10.31
7:27 min/km
27
20
20
00:01:29.01
9:16 min/km
34
21
21
64
304
Charlotte ROEBUCK
Charlotte ROEBUCK #304
Female Y06
00:23:01.29
00:23:01.29
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:10:18.97
Female
26
SAND
9
2.46
9:21 min/km
00:02:18.85
6:36 min/km
66
27
27
00:19:01.82
10:00 min/km
68
29
29
00:01:40.61
10:28 min/km
52
24
24
19
293
Stefan DAVEY
Stefan DAVEY #293
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:05:12.20
Male
14
DURH
3
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:01:51.41
5:18 min/km
45
28
28
00:12:25.24
6:32 min/km
19
15
15
00:01:20.39
8:22 min/km
25
18
18
67
331
Dana MAHMOOD
Dana MAHMOOD #331
Female Y06
00:23:04.37
00:23:04.37
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:10:22.05
Female
28
SAND
10
2.46
9:22 min/km
00:02:22.53
6:47 min/km
68
28
28
00:18:52.20
9:55 min/km
61
26
26
00:01:49.63
11:25 min/km
63
29
29
27
351
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #351
Male Y06
00:17:30.19
00:17:30.19
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:07:05.34
Male
20
KELM
5
2.46
7:06 min/km
00:01:51.87
5:19 min/km
46
29
29
00:14:09.27
7:26 min/km
26
19
19
00:01:29.04
9:16 min/km
35
22
22
68
319
Salini DHARMABANDU
Salini DHARMABANDU #319
Female Y06
00:23:06.28
00:23:06.28
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:10:23.97
Female
29
DURH
13
2.46
9:23 min/km
00:02:23.13
6:48 min/km
69
29
29
00:18:59.35
9:59 min/km
66
27
27
00:01:43.79
10:48 min/km
57
27
27
20
324
Carter FAULKNER
Carter FAULKNER #324
Male Y06
00:15:37.05
00:15:37.05
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:05:12.20
Male
15
DURH
4
2.46
6:20 min/km
00:02:01.64
5:47 min/km
48
30
30
00:12:16.23
6:27 min/km
18
14
14
00:01:19.17
8:14 min/km
22
15
15
48
326
Brody GAYNOR
Brody GAYNOR #326
Male Y06
00:20:08.55
00:20:08.55
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:09:43.70
Male
31
DURH
11
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:02.10
5:48 min/km
49
31
31
00:15:52.91
8:21 min/km
45
29
29
00:02:13.54
13:54 min/km
68
39
39
42
321
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #321
Male Y06
00:18:44.32
00:18:44.32
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:08:19.47
Male
27
DURH
10
2.46
7:37 min/km
00:02:02.29
5:49 min/km
51
32
32
00:15:06.92
7:57 min/km
41
26
26
00:01:35.10
9:54 min/km
45
26
26
59
287
Christopher CAO
Christopher CAO #287
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:12:26.15
Male
34
PARM
10
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:13.53
6:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:18:57.14
9:58 min/km
64
38
38
00:01:40.32
10:27 min/km
51
28
28
58
290
Karl CHAN
Karl CHAN #290
Male Y06
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:12:26.15
Male
33
PARM
9
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.56
6:24 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:52.42
9:56 min/km
62
36
36
00:01:44.00
10:50 min/km
59
32
32
62
323
Simon FASTION
Simon FASTION #323
Male Y06
00:22:52.01
00:22:52.01
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:12:27.16
Male
37
SAND
8
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.77
6:25 min/km
60
35
35
00:18:48.96
9:54 min/km
60
35
35
00:01:48.27
11:16 min/km
61
33
33
60
285
Dane BRADLEY
Dane BRADLEY #285
Male Y06
00:22:51.29
00:22:51.29
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:12:26.44
Male
35
PARM
11
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:14.78
6:25 min/km
61
36
36
00:18:45.97
9:52 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:50.54
11:30 min/km
64
35
35
63
316
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #316
Male Y06
00:22:52.04
00:22:52.04
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:12:27.19
Male
38
KELM
13
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:15.13
6:26 min/km
62
37
37
00:18:48.36
9:53 min/km
59
34
34
00:01:48.53
11:18 min/km
62
34
34
57
307
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #307
Male Y06
00:22:18.75
00:22:18.75
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:11:53.90
Male
32
NEWB
11
2.46
9:04 min/km
00:02:15.18
6:26 min/km
63
38
38
00:18:33.88
9:46 min/km
57
32
32
00:01:29.68
9:20 min/km
38
23
23
61
297
Alek KUDUZOVIC
Alek KUDUZOVIC #297
Male Y06
00:22:51.39
00:22:51.39
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:12:26.54
Male
36
SAND
7
2.46
9:17 min/km
00:02:15.79
6:27 min/km
64
39
39
00:18:54.67
9:57 min/km
63
37
37
00:01:40.92
10:30 min/km
53
29
29
66
333
Dion PALETHORPE
Dion PALETHORPE #333
Male Y06
00:23:03.97
00:23:03.97
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:12:39.12
Male
39
KELM
14
2.46
9:22 min/km
00:02:21.64
6:44 min/km
67
40
40
00:18:58.35
9:59 min/km
65
39
39
00:01:43.98
10:49 min/km
58
31
31
349
Evie BLAKELEY
Evie BLAKELEY #349
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
PARM
2.46
347
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #347
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
327
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #327
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
325
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON
Chase FOSTER-KNIGHTON #325
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
330
Jack MA
Jack MA #330
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
339
Siara TORRE
Siara TORRE #339
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
DURH
2.46
310
Zoe TURNER
Zoe TURNER #310
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
2.46
311
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #311
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
305
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #305
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
306
Michael STEED
Michael STEED #306
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
296
Tereza JOHN
Tereza JOHN #296
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
SAND
2.46
317
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #317
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
2.46
315
Grace BEAT
Grace BEAT #315
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
ROEB
2.46
286
Aldwyn BROWNE
Aldwyn BROWNE #286
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
288
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON #288
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
292
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #292
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
ROEB
2.46
303
Kuei PINYCILEU
Kuei PINYCILEU #303
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
KELM
2.46
372
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #372
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
2.46
355
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #355
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
NEWB
2.46
357
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #357
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
NEWB
2.46
358
Ashton HARDINGHAM
Ashton HARDINGHAM #358
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
KELM
2.46
359
Beau HOSKEN
Beau HOSKEN #359
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
360
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #360
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
DURH
2.46
370
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #370
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SAND
2.46
368
Huynh NGUYEN
Huynh NGUYEN #368
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
PARM
2.46
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (94 items)
© 2023