Joondalup Running Festival
28 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member
Dist
Pace
Start
3.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
31
5019
Layla EDWARDS
Layla EDWARDS #5019
Female Under 16
00:32:38
00:32:38
(00:32:34)
8
(20)
00:32:34
Under 16
8
8
00:08:21
Female
20
20
Yes
5
6:30 min/km
07:15:03
00:22:06
6:41 min/km
40
9
24
00:10:29
6:09 min/km
23
4
12
38
38
5069
Annabel MEAGHER
Annabel MEAGHER #5069
Female 40-44
00:33:31
00:33:31
(00:33:20)
3
(23)
00:33:20
40-44
3
3
00:04:41
Female
23
23
5
6:39 min/km
07:15:10
00:22:12
6:43 min/km
41
4
25
00:11:08
6:32 min/km
34
3
21
42
40
5003
Tracie SPENCER
Tracie SPENCER #5003
Female 30-34
00:33:45
00:33:45
(00:33:31)
4
(26)
00:33:31
30-34
4
4
00:04:10
Female
26
24
5
6:42 min/km
07:15:13
00:22:21
6:46 min/km
42
4
26
00:11:10
6:34 min/km
37
4
23
41
39
5002
Gary DELANEY
Gary DELANEY #5002
Male 35-39
00:33:45
00:33:45
(00:33:31)
2
(16)
00:33:31
35-39
2
2
00:07:31
Male
16
16
Yes
5
6:42 min/km
07:15:13
00:22:23
6:46 min/km
43
2
17
00:11:09
6:33 min/km
35
2
14
44
44
5016
Duncan JOHNSTONE
Duncan JOHNSTONE #5016
Male 20-24
00:34:57
00:34:57
(00:34:49)
2
(18)
00:34:49
20-24
2
2
00:15:24
Male
18
18
5
6:57 min/km
07:15:08
00:22:31
6:49 min/km
44
2
18
00:12:18
7:14 min/km
47
2
18
45
45
5056
Amelia TWISS
Amelia TWISS #5056
Female 40-44
00:35:21
00:35:21
(00:35:20)
5
(27)
00:35:20
40-44
5
5
00:06:31
Female
27
27
5
7:03 min/km
07:15:00
00:23:14
7:02 min/km
45
5
27
00:12:06
7:06 min/km
44
5
27
47
47
5070
Michelle BRANIGAN
Michelle BRANIGAN #5070
Female 50-54
00:36:03
00:36:03
(00:35:58)
3
(29)
00:35:58
50-54
3
3
00:07:24
Female
29
29
5
7:11 min/km
07:15:04
00:23:25
7:05 min/km
46
3
28
00:12:33
7:22 min/km
50
4
32
46
46
5051
Melissa O'BRIEN
Melissa O'BRIEN #5051
Female 25-29
00:35:41
00:35:41
(00:35:36)
1
(28)
00:35:36
25-29
1
1
Female
28
28
5
7:07 min/km
07:15:04
00:23:26
7:05 min/km
47
1
29
00:12:11
7:09 min/km
46
1
29
48
48
5042
Angela EDMONDSON
Angela EDMONDSON #5042
Female 50-54
00:36:15
00:36:15
(00:36:09)
4
(30)
00:36:09
50-54
4
4
00:07:36
Female
30
30
5
7:13 min/km
07:15:05
00:23:59
7:16 min/km
48
4
30
00:12:11
7:09 min/km
45
3
28
50
50
5028
Virginia WAINAINA
Virginia WAINAINA #5028
Female 45-49
00:36:32
00:36:32
(00:36:29)
2
(32)
00:36:29
45-49
2
2
00:02:48
Female
32
32
5
7:17 min/km
07:15:02
00:24:05
7:17 min/km
51
2
33
00:12:25
7:18 min/km
49
2
31
49
49
5027
Rosebeth KAGOCE
Rosebeth KAGOCE #5027
Female 40-44
00:36:31
00:36:31
(00:36:28)
6
(31)
00:36:28
40-44
6
6
00:07:41
Female
31
31
5
7:17 min/km
07:15:03
00:24:04
7:17 min/km
50
6
32
00:12:24
7:17 min/km
48
6
30
51
51
5075
N LEPPARD
N LEPPARD #5075
Female 50-54
00:37:01
00:37:01
(00:36:56)
5
(33)
00:36:56
50-54
5
5
00:08:23
Female
33
33
5
7:23 min/km
07:15:05
00:24:03
7:17 min/km
49
5
31
00:12:53
7:34 min/km
53
5
34
53
53
5038
Willam JING ANG LING
Willam JING ANG LING #5038
Male 40-44
00:38:56
00:38:56
(00:38:46)
3
(19)
00:38:46
40-44
3
3
00:06:18
Male
19
19
5
7:45 min/km
07:15:09
00:25:41
7:46 min/km
52
3
19
00:13:06
7:42 min/km
55
3
20
52
52
5039
Audrey CHEN YING LING
Audrey CHEN YING LING #5039
Female Under 16
00:38:55
00:38:55
(00:38:46)
10
(34)
00:38:46
Under 16
10
10
00:14:39
Female
34
34
5
7:45 min/km
07:15:08
00:25:42
7:47 min/km
53
10
34
00:13:05
7:41 min/km
54
10
35
54
54
5013
Xincen YAO
Xincen YAO #5013
Female Under 16
00:39:43
00:39:43
(00:39:34)
11
(35)
00:39:34
Under 16
11
11
00:15:26
Female
35
35
Yes
5
7:54 min/km
07:15:08
00:26:03
7:53 min/km
54
11
35
00:13:32
7:57 min/km
57
11
37
55
55
5031
Rachel DUNLOP
Rachel DUNLOP #5031
Female 25-29
00:39:51
00:39:51
(00:39:45)
2
(36)
00:39:45
25-29
2
2
00:04:11
Female
36
36
5
7:56 min/km
07:15:05
00:26:37
8:03 min/km
55
2
36
00:13:09
7:43 min/km
56
2
36
56
56
5055
Michaela HERRICK
Michaela HERRICK #5055
Female 25-29
00:40:58
00:40:58
(00:40:45)
3
(37)
00:40:45
25-29
3
3
00:05:17
Female
37
37
Yes
5
8:08 min/km
07:15:13
00:26:55
8:09 min/km
56
3
37
00:13:51
8:08 min/km
60
3
39
59
59
5024
Kristine IBRAHIM
Kristine IBRAHIM #5024
Female 50-54
00:41:45
00:41:45
(00:41:42)
6
(40)
00:41:42
50-54
6
6
00:13:06
Female
40
40
5
8:20 min/km
07:15:02
00:27:01
8:11 min/km
57
6
38
00:14:42
8:38 min/km
65
6
43
58
58
5026
Laraine TROY
Laraine TROY #5026
Female 65-69
00:41:37
00:41:37
(00:41:34)
2
(39)
00:41:34
65-69
2
2
00:14:34
Female
39
39
5
8:18 min/km
07:15:03
00:27:12
8:14 min/km
58
2
39
00:14:22
8:26 min/km
62
2
40
60
60
5025
Sharizal ABU BAKAR
Sharizal ABU BAKAR #5025
Male 30-34
00:41:57
00:41:57
(00:41:54)
3
(20)
00:41:54
30-34
3
3
00:14:34
Male
20
20
5
8:22 min/km
07:15:02
00:28:06
8:30 min/km
59
3
20
00:13:48
8:07 min/km
59
3
21
61
61
5004
Lisa BOWDIN
Lisa BOWDIN #5004
Female 30-34
00:42:48
00:42:48
(00:42:36)
5
(41)
00:42:36
30-34
5
5
00:13:13
Female
41
41
Yes
5
8:31 min/km
07:15:11
00:28:09
8:31 min/km
60
5
40
00:14:28
8:30 min/km
64
6
42
62
62
5005
Alison BOWDIN
Alison BOWDIN #5005
Female 30-34
00:42:48
00:42:48
(00:42:36)
6
(42)
00:42:36
30-34
6
6
00:13:13
Female
42
42
Yes
5
8:31 min/km
07:15:11
00:28:10
8:31 min/km
61
6
41
00:14:27
8:29 min/km
63
5
41
57
57
5043
Linda NOBLE
Linda NOBLE #5043
Female 55-59
00:41:35
00:41:35
(00:41:24)
2
(38)
00:41:24
55-59
2
2
00:10:30
Female
38
38
5
8:16 min/km
07:15:11
00:28:35
8:39 min/km
62
2
42
00:12:49
7:32 min/km
52
2
33
65
65
5050
Rebecca CLOHESSY
Rebecca CLOHESSY #5050
Female 35-39
00:44:23
00:44:23
(00:44:18)
2
(43)
00:44:18
35-39
2
2
00:16:48
Female
43
43
5
8:51 min/km
07:15:04
00:29:05
8:48 min/km
63
2
43
00:15:14
8:57 min/km
66
2
44
64
63
5001
Russell RUTLEY
Russell RUTLEY #5001
Male 55-59
00:43:33
00:43:33
(00:43:16)
2
(22)
00:43:16
55-59
2
2
00:10:13
Male
22
21
5
8:39 min/km
07:15:17
00:29:25
8:54 min/km
64
2
21
00:13:51
8:08 min/km
61
2
22
67
67
5033
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #5033
Female 80-84
00:46:04
00:46:04
(00:45:56)
1
(45)
00:45:56
80-84
1
1
Female
45
45
Yes
5
9:11 min/km
07:15:07
00:30:16
9:10 min/km
65
1
44
00:15:41
9:13 min/km
67
1
45
63
64
5046
Albert JALIPOT
Albert JALIPOT #5046
Male 25-29
00:43:29
00:43:29
(00:43:17)
1
(21)
00:43:17
25-29
1
1
Male
21
22
5
8:39 min/km
07:15:11
00:30:31
9:14 min/km
66
1
22
00:12:46
7:30 min/km
51
1
19
66
66
5059
Millie BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH
Millie BEARMAN-SKIPWORTH #5059
Female Under 16
00:44:31
00:44:31
(00:44:22)
12
(44)
00:44:22
Under 16
12
12
00:20:14
Female
44
44
5
8:52 min/km
07:15:08
00:30:34
9:15 min/km
67
12
45
00:13:48
8:06 min/km
58
12
38
68
68
5053
Madeleine CORDELL
Madeleine CORDELL #5053
Female Under 16
00:49:10
00:49:10
(00:49:00)
13
(46)
00:49:00
Under 16
13
13
00:24:53
Female
46
46
5
9:47 min/km
07:15:09
00:32:00
9:41 min/km
68
13
46
00:17:01
10:00 min/km
68
13
46
70
69
5054
James CORDELL
James CORDELL #5054
Male Under 16
00:50:15
00:50:15
(00:50:06)
4
(23)
00:50:06
Under 16
4
4
00:28:34
Male
23
23
5
10:01 min/km
07:15:09
00:32:35
9:52 min/km
69
4
23
00:17:32
10:18 min/km
70
4
23
69
70
5052
Julia CORDELL
Julia CORDELL #5052
Female 40-44
00:50:15
00:50:15
(00:50:06)
7
(47)
00:50:06
40-44
7
7
00:21:25
Female
47
47
5
10:01 min/km
07:15:08
00:32:36
9:52 min/km
70
7
47
00:17:30
10:17 min/km
69
7
47
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023