School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (338 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
2139
James BOURN
James BOURN #2139
Male 12
00:11:21.83
00:11:21.83
7
(8)
12
7
00:00:28.60
Male
8
Kensington Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:03:39.87
3:39 min/km
9
6
7
00:04:04.05
4:04 min/km
9
8
9
00:03:37.90
3:37 min/km
9
8
9
24
2138
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #2138
Female 12
00:12:01.75
00:12:01.75
5
(5)
12
5
00:00:31.74
Female
5
Ocean Reef SHS
1
4:00 min/km
00:03:40.81
3:40 min/km
12
3
3
00:04:26.77
4:26 min/km
40
11
11
00:03:54.17
3:54 min/km
39
9
9
2131
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #2131
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Hale School
22
2123
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #2123
Female 12
00:11:54.97
00:11:54.97
4
(4)
12
4
00:00:24.96
Female
4
Mosman Park Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:47.63
3:47 min/km
27
6
6
00:04:23.01
4:23 min/km
24
2
2
00:03:44.33
3:44 min/km
26
5
5
48
2119
Edward ATKINS
Edward ATKINS #2119
Male 12
00:12:23.83
00:12:23.83
35
(36)
12
35
00:01:30.60
Male
36
Scotch College
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:01.55
4:01 min/km
58
33
34
00:04:30.39
4:30 min/km
47
33
34
00:03:51.89
3:51 min/km
42
32
33
2112
Abeerah ALI
Abeerah ALI #2112
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Carey Baptist College
239
2096
Mackenzie PANUI
Mackenzie PANUI #2096
Female 12
00:15:39.69
00:15:39.69
124
(124)
12
124
00:04:09.68
Female
124
Yanchep SC
405
20
1
5:13 min/km
00:04:55.90
4:55 min/km
258
136
136
00:05:50.83
5:50 min/km
245
128
128
00:04:52.95
4:52 min/km
236
121
121
273
2095
Selena FRICHOT
Selena FRICHOT #2095
Female 12
00:17:26.01
00:17:26.01
149
(149)
12
149
00:05:56.00
Female
149
Yanchep SC
405
20
3
5:48 min/km
00:05:03.82
5:03 min/km
271
149
149
00:06:29.24
6:29 min/km
274
150
150
00:05:52.94
5:52 min/km
275
151
151
256
2094
Paige FRICHOT
Paige FRICHOT #2094
Female 12
00:16:04.22
00:16:04.22
132
(132)
12
132
00:04:34.21
Female
132
Yanchep SC
405
20
2
5:21 min/km
00:04:33.64
4:33 min/km
187
78
78
00:06:11.24
6:11 min/km
269
145
145
00:05:19.34
5:19 min/km
261
138
138
2065
Kai MALIPHANT
Kai MALIPHANT #2065
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Yanchep SC
5
2064
Travis DEANE
Travis DEANE #2064
Male 12
00:11:09.46
00:11:09.46
4
(5)
12
4
00:00:16.23
Male
5
Yanchep SC
1
3:43 min/km
00:03:45.62
3:45 min/km
24
19
20
00:04:02.26
4:02 min/km
6
5
6
00:03:21.57
3:21 min/km
3
2
3
126
2042
Sienna SKIPPER
Sienna SKIPPER #2042
Female 12
00:13:37.84
00:13:37.84
40
(40)
12
40
00:02:07.83
Female
40
Willetton SHS
97
4
4
4:32 min/km
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
101
34
34
00:04:52.93
4:52 min/km
112
32
32
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
137
47
47
280
2041
Caitlyn SIMON
Caitlyn SIMON #2041
Female 12
00:18:27.68
00:18:27.68
156
(156)
12
156
00:06:57.67
Female
156
Willetton SHS
97
4
5
6:09 min/km
00:05:14.00
5:14 min/km
281
157
157
00:07:14.52
7:14 min/km
282
158
158
00:05:59.16
5:59 min/km
279
155
155
115
2040
Niah ANDREW
Niah ANDREW #2040
Female 12
00:13:26.26
00:13:26.26
33
(33)
12
33
00:01:56.25
Female
33
Willetton SHS
97
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:04:07.62
4:07 min/km
79
27
27
00:04:54.34
4:54 min/km
116
33
33
00:04:24.29
4:24 min/km
129
40
40
2039
Gry GIANONCELLI
Gry GIANONCELLI #2039
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Willetton SHS
97
4
2038
Aarya KADU
Aarya KADU #2038
Female 12
DNF
DNF
12
Female
Willetton SHS
97
4
00:05:15.57
5:15 min/km
00:07:47.04
7:47 min/km
125
2037
Alyssa DERMODY
Alyssa DERMODY #2037
Female 12
00:13:37.03
00:13:37.03
39
(39)
12
39
00:02:07.02
Female
39
Willetton SHS
97
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:25.56
4:25 min/km
152
57
57
00:05:03.65
5:03 min/km
142
51
51
00:04:07.81
4:07 min/km
116
32
32
89
2036
Astoria BURRIDGE
Astoria BURRIDGE #2036
Female 12
00:12:59.30
00:12:59.30
25
(25)
12
25
00:01:29.29
Female
25
Willetton SHS
97
4
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:11.87
4:11 min/km
95
30
30
00:04:40.35
4:40 min/km
81
25
25
00:04:07.08
4:07 min/km
87
24
24
2008
Ellis DAWSON
Ellis DAWSON #2008
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Willetton SHS
259
17
210
2007
Riley SORENSEN
Riley SORENSEN #2007
Male 12
00:15:01.09
00:15:01.09
112
(113)
12
112
00:04:07.85
Male
113
Willetton SHS
259
17
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.08
4:44 min/km
223
117
118
00:05:23.64
5:23 min/km
194
104
105
00:04:53.36
4:53 min/km
206
110
111
2006
Jacob MERKS
Jacob MERKS #2006
Male 12
DNF
DNF
12
Male
Willetton SHS
259
17
00:03:57.07
3:57 min/km
34
2005
Thomas MARLEY
Thomas MARLEY #2005
Male 12
00:12:13.08
00:12:13.08
26
(27)
12
26
00:01:19.85
Male
27
Willetton SHS
259
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:02.87
4:02 min/km
63
37
38
00:04:24.99
4:24 min/km
34
27
28
00:03:45.21
3:45 min/km
28
22
23
2004
William MARLEY
William MARLEY #2004
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Willetton SHS
259
17
253
2003
George LIMBURN
George LIMBURN #2003
Male 12
00:15:57.55
00:15:57.55
121
(122)
12
121
00:05:04.32
Male
122
Willetton SHS
259
17
3
5:19 min/km
00:04:50.38
4:50 min/km
241
119
120
00:06:03.19
6:03 min/km
256
120
121
00:05:03.97
5:03 min/km
249
119
120
78
1975
Ben HOWARD
Ben HOWARD #1975
Male 12
00:12:49.74
00:12:49.74
53
(54)
12
53
00:01:56.50
Male
54
Trinity College
2
4:16 min/km
00:04:18.05
4:18 min/km
124
80
81
00:04:40.87
4:40 min/km
83
57
58
00:03:50.81
3:50 min/km
59
43
44
1974
Zakaria SOUTHERN
Zakaria SOUTHERN #1974
Male 12
DNS
DNS
12
Male
Trinity College
20
1973
Jasper NUTT
Jasper NUTT #1973
Male 12
00:11:50.65
00:11:50.65
16
(17)
12
16
00:00:57.42
Male
17
Trinity College
1
3:56 min/km
00:03:36.37
3:36 min/km
5
3
4
00:04:24.05
4:24 min/km
28
23
24
00:03:50.22
3:50 min/km
31
24
25
1964
Tahlia PHILLIPS
Tahlia PHILLIPS #1964
Female 12
DNS
DNS
12
Female
Thornlie SHS
128
1956
Tusipasi TUSIGAIGOA
Tusipasi TUSIGAIGOA #1956
Male 12
00:13:39.83
00:13:39.83
86
(87)
12
86
00:02:46.60
Male
87
Thornlie SHS
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:35.13
4:35 min/km
193
110
111
00:04:51.29
4:51 min/km
106
75
76
00:04:13.40
4:13 min/km
107
78
79
250
1912
Elza MULDER
Elza MULDER #1912
Female 12
00:15:54.49
00:15:54.49
130
(130)
12
130
00:04:24.47
Female
130
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
9
5:18 min/km
00:05:03.05
5:03 min/km
270
148
148
00:05:48.77
5:48 min/km
241
125
125
00:05:02.67
5:02 min/km
241
124
124
147
1911
Alexis PASTOR
Alexis PASTOR #1911
Female 12
00:14:01.20
00:14:01.20
55
(55)
12
55
00:02:31.19
Female
55
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
5
4:40 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
189
80
80
00:05:03.29
5:03 min/km
141
50
50
00:04:23.85
4:23 min/km
141
51
51
214
1910
Amara HOUGH
Amara HOUGH #1910
Female 12
00:15:09.76
00:15:09.76
101
(101)
12
101
00:03:39.75
Female
101
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
8
5:03 min/km
00:04:49.07
4:49 min/km
238
119
119
00:05:26.30
5:26 min/km
200
94
94
00:04:54.39
4:54 min/km
212
101
101
181
1909
Imogen SCULLY
Imogen SCULLY #1909
Female 12
00:14:34.69
00:14:34.69
76
(76)
12
76
00:03:04.68
Female
76
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:42.82
4:42 min/km
217
102
102
00:05:16.08
5:16 min/km
165
68
68
00:04:35.79
4:35 min/km
169
70
70
138
1908
Molly ARNOLD
Molly ARNOLD #1908
Female 12
00:13:49.26
00:13:49.26
48
(48)
12
48
00:02:19.24
Female
48
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
4
4:36 min/km
00:04:34.67
4:34 min/km
191
81
81
00:05:01.86
5:01 min/km
136
46
46
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
122
36
36
166
1907
Leigh VAN KLEEF
Leigh VAN KLEEF #1907
Female 12
00:14:22.51
00:14:22.51
66
(66)
12
66
00:02:52.50
Female
66
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
6
4:47 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
188
79
79
00:05:10.82
5:10 min/km
154
59
59
00:04:37.63
4:37 min/km
163
66
66
130
1906
Chloe BRENNAN
Chloe BRENNAN #1906
Female 12
00:13:44.95
00:13:44.95
43
(43)
12
43
00:02:14.94
Female
43
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
3
4:34 min/km
00:04:21.82
4:21 min/km
139
48
48
00:04:56.57
4:56 min/km
124
38
38
00:04:26.56
4:26 min/km
133
43
43
124
1905
Jasmin FARRANT
Jasmin FARRANT #1905
Female 12
00:13:36.22
00:13:36.22
38
(38)
12
38
00:02:06.21
Female
38
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:22.82
4:22 min/km
143
51
51
00:04:55.18
4:55 min/km
120
36
36
00:04:18.22
4:18 min/km
121
35
35
14
1904
Kyla NARRIER
Kyla NARRIER #1904
Female 12
00:11:41.75
00:11:41.75
2
(2)
12
2
00:00:11.74
Female
2
St Mary’s Anglican Girls School
83
3
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:35.95
3:35 min/km
4
1
1
00:04:24.90
4:24 min/km
33
6
6
00:03:40.90
3:40 min/km
23
3
3
207
1832
Sophie ZACHER
Sophie ZACHER #1832
Female 12
00:14:52.17
00:14:52.17
95
(95)
12
95
00:03:22.16
Female
95
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:51.83
4:51 min/km
246
125
125
00:05:24.52
5:24 min/km
197
91
91
00:04:35.81
4:35 min/km
182
80
80
223
1831
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #1831
Female 12
00:15:18.27
00:15:18.27
108
(108)
12
108
00:03:48.26
Female
108
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
9
5:06 min/km
00:04:52.24
4:52 min/km
248
127
127
00:05:38.84
5:38 min/km
230
115
115
00:04:47.19
4:47 min/km
217
105
105
99
1830
Eva SEABY
Eva SEABY #1830
Female 12
00:13:07.22
00:13:07.22
28
(28)
12
28
00:01:37.20
Female
28
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.82
3:56 min/km
46
20
20
00:04:52.36
4:52 min/km
110
31
31
00:04:18.03
4:18 min/km
114
31
31
215
1829
Ivy NATTA
Ivy NATTA #1829
Female 12
00:15:10.42
00:15:10.42
102
(102)
12
102
00:03:40.41
Female
102
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
8
5:03 min/km
00:04:49.78
4:49 min/km
240
121
121
00:05:26.78
5:26 min/km
202
95
95
00:04:53.86
4:53 min/km
211
100
100
204
1828
Rose MERRICK
Rose MERRICK #1828
Female 12
00:14:49.26
00:14:49.26
92
(92)
12
92
00:03:19.25
Female
92
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
5
4:56 min/km
00:04:38.56
4:38 min/km
202
88
88
00:05:28.04
5:28 min/km
207
99
99
00:04:42.65
4:42 min/km
199
91
91
212
1827
Chloe HARRIS
Chloe HARRIS #1827
Female 12
00:15:04.14
00:15:04.14
99
(99)
12
99
00:03:34.13
Female
99
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:04:45.57
4:45 min/km
229
110
110
00:05:30.38
5:30 min/km
213
103
103
00:04:48.18
4:48 min/km
208
97
97
247
1826
Josephine FORBES
Josephine FORBES #1826
Female 12
00:15:46.57
00:15:46.57
128
(128)
12
128
00:04:16.56
Female
128
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
11
5:15 min/km
00:04:52.04
4:52 min/km
247
126
126
00:06:05.73
6:05 min/km
261
138
138
00:04:48.80
4:48 min/km
242
125
125
90
1825
Evie ETHERIDGE
Evie ETHERIDGE #1825
Female 12
00:13:00.32
00:13:00.32
26
(26)
12
26
00:01:30.30
Female
26
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
1
4:20 min/km
00:03:55.03
3:55 min/km
38
13
13
00:04:47.65
4:47 min/km
99
30
30
00:04:17.63
4:17 min/km
111
29
29
231
1824
Mia DE PLEDGE
Mia DE PLEDGE #1824
Female 12
00:15:24.64
00:15:24.64
116
(116)
12
116
00:03:54.63
Female
116
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
10
5:08 min/km
00:04:58.55
4:58 min/km
263
141
141
00:05:36.99
5:36 min/km
227
113
113
00:04:49.09
4:49 min/km
218
106
106
142
1823
Tessa BASTON
Tessa BASTON #1823
Female 12
00:13:54.01
00:13:54.01
51
(51)
12
51
00:02:23.99
Female
51
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:31.01
4:31 min/km
179
74
74
00:05:02.89
5:02 min/km
139
48
48
00:04:20.11
4:20 min/km
132
42
42
175
1822
Willow BANFIELD
Willow BANFIELD #1822
Female 12
00:14:29.22
00:14:29.22
72
(72)
12
72
00:02:59.21
Female
72
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
6
4
4:49 min/km
00:04:27.95
4:27 min/km
165
64
64
00:05:16.18
5:16 min/km
167
70
70
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
187
83
83
180
1805
Niamh SMITH
Niamh SMITH #1805
Female 12
00:14:33.76
00:14:33.76
75
(75)
12
75
00:03:03.75
Female
75
Shenton College
98
5
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:33.03
4:33 min/km
183
76
76
00:05:19.97
5:19 min/km
181
82
82
00:04:40.75
4:40 min/km
185
81
81
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (338 items)
© 2023