Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
242
241
10244
Jo BERRYMAN
Jo BERRYMAN #10244
Female 50-54
01:17:22
01:17:22
(01:16:44)
11
(150)
01:16:44
50-54
11
11
00:21:03
Female
150
149
7:40 min/km
10:30:38
11:47:22
7:44 min/km
10033
Alison DUNNE
Alison DUNNE #10033
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10055
Debra SCHROEDER
Debra SCHROEDER #10055
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10505
Jacqui SYDES
Jacqui SYDES #10505
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10334
Pok SOON KIM
Pok SOON KIM #10334
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10347
Dianna HURRING
Dianna HURRING #10347
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
27
27
10142
Alistair PATERSON
Alistair PATERSON #10142
Male 50-54
00:47:19
00:47:19
(00:47:14)
1
(21)
00:47:14
50-54
1
1
Male
21
21
4:43 min/km
10:30:06
11:17:19
4:43 min/km
29
29
10413
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #10413
Male 50-54
00:47:36
00:47:36
(00:47:27)
2
(22)
00:47:27
50-54
2
2
00:00:17
Male
22
22
4:44 min/km
10:30:09
11:17:36
4:45 min/km
58
59
10276
Scott DEVEREUX
Scott DEVEREUX #10276
Male 50-54
00:52:08
00:52:08
(00:51:54)
3
(38)
00:51:54
50-54
3
3
00:04:49
Male
38
39
5:11 min/km
10:30:14
11:22:08
5:12 min/km
76
74
10057
Chris ANDERSON
Chris ANDERSON #10057
Male 50-54
00:55:01
00:55:01
(00:54:20)
4
(47)
00:54:20
50-54
4
4
00:07:42
Male
47
47
5:26 min/km
10:30:41
11:25:01
5:30 min/km
98
103
10286
Nick STEEL
Nick STEEL #10286
Male 50-54
00:56:26
00:56:26
(00:56:15)
5
(56)
00:56:15
50-54
5
5
00:09:07
Male
56
59
5:37 min/km
10:30:12
11:26:26
5:38 min/km
125
126
10107
Stuart LOVE
Stuart LOVE #10107
Male 50-54
00:58:34
00:58:34
(00:58:10)
6
(67)
00:58:10
50-54
6
6
00:11:15
Male
67
69
5:48 min/km
10:30:25
11:28:34
5:51 min/km
132
133
10100
Kevin LEWIS
Kevin LEWIS #10100
Male 50-54
00:59:35
00:59:35
(00:58:57)
7
(69)
00:58:57
50-54
7
7
00:12:16
Male
69
70
5:53 min/km
10:30:38
11:29:35
5:57 min/km
133
134
10204
Mike ENSLIN
Mike ENSLIN #10204
Male 50-54
00:59:35
00:59:35
(00:58:57)
8
(70)
00:58:57
50-54
8
8
00:12:16
Male
70
71
5:53 min/km
10:30:38
11:29:35
5:57 min/km
152
154
10188
Eiji TAOKA
Eiji TAOKA #10188
Male 50-54
01:02:07
01:02:07
(01:01:42)
9
(72)
01:01:42
50-54
9
9
00:14:48
Male
72
73
6:10 min/km
10:30:25
11:32:07
6:12 min/km
235
235
10184
Jeremy HUDSON
Jeremy HUDSON #10184
Male 50-54
01:13:47
01:13:47
(01:13:08)
10
(92)
01:13:08
50-54
10
10
00:26:28
Male
92
92
7:18 min/km
10:30:39
11:43:47
7:22 min/km
271
271
10086
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #10086
Male 50-54
01:37:04
01:37:04
(01:36:34)
11
(95)
01:36:34
50-54
11
11
00:49:45
Male
95
95
9:39 min/km
10:30:31
12:07:04
9:42 min/km
10199
Pete MATTISKE
Pete MATTISKE #10199
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
10139
Andrew PENGELLY
Andrew PENGELLY #10139
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
75
83
10181
Lisa JEFFERSON
Lisa JEFFERSON #10181
Female 45-49
00:54:58
00:54:58
(00:54:50)
1
(29)
00:54:50
45-49
1
1
Female
29
32
5:29 min/km
10:30:09
11:24:58
5:29 min/km
90
88
10273
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #10273
Female 45-49
00:55:38
00:55:38
(00:55:12)
2
(36)
00:55:12
45-49
2
2
00:00:40
Female
36
36
5:31 min/km
10:30:27
11:25:38
5:33 min/km
104
105
10391
Esther KUITERS
Esther KUITERS #10391
Female 45-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
(00:56:27)
3
(46)
00:56:27
45-49
3
3
00:01:38
Female
46
46
5:38 min/km
10:30:10
11:26:36
5:39 min/km
130
132
10197
Nicole MOUTON
Nicole MOUTON #10197
Female 45-49
00:59:11
00:59:11
(00:58:42)
4
(62)
00:58:42
45-49
4
4
00:04:13
Female
62
63
5:52 min/km
10:30:30
11:29:11
5:55 min/km
140
139
10014
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS
Katie ADRIGAN-HONDROS #10014
Female 45-49
01:00:03
01:00:03
(00:59:30)
5
(70)
00:59:30
45-49
5
5
00:05:05
Female
70
68
5:56 min/km
10:30:34
11:30:03
6:00 min/km
158
161
10123
Bronwyn CAMPBELL
Bronwyn CAMPBELL #10123
Female 45-49
01:02:35
01:02:35
(01:02:23)
6
(85)
01:02:23
45-49
6
6
00:07:37
Female
85
86
6:14 min/km
10:30:12
11:32:35
6:15 min/km
163
163
10238
Cheryl-Lyn DE VASCONCELLOS
Cheryl-Lyn DE VASCONCELLOS #10238
Female 45-49
01:03:03
01:03:03
(01:02:32)
7
(89)
01:02:32
45-49
7
7
00:08:05
Female
89
88
6:15 min/km
10:30:31
11:33:03
6:18 min/km
179
183
10092
Beverley GERKE
Beverley GERKE #10092
Female 45-49
01:04:32
01:04:32
(01:04:22)
8
(103)
01:04:22
45-49
8
8
00:09:34
Female
103
105
6:26 min/km
10:30:10
11:34:32
6:27 min/km
268
268
10234
Jo SHELLEY
Jo SHELLEY #10234
Female 45-49
01:33:08
01:33:08
(01:32:32)
9
(174)
01:32:32
45-49
9
9
00:38:10
Female
174
174
9:15 min/km
10:30:36
12:03:08
9:18 min/km
275
274
10450
Elna PHIPPS
Elna PHIPPS #10450
Female 45-49
01:41:09
01:41:09
(01:40:23)
10
(180)
01:40:23
45-49
10
10
00:46:11
Female
180
179
10:02 min/km
10:30:46
12:11:09
10:06 min/km
277
277
10281
Karyn FRANDSEN
Karyn FRANDSEN #10281
Female 45-49
01:42:46
01:42:46
(01:42:33)
11
(182)
01:42:33
45-49
11
11
00:47:48
Female
182
182
10:15 min/km
10:30:14
12:12:46
10:16 min/km
10136
Noeleen MACKENZIE
Noeleen MACKENZIE #10136
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
10166
Gem HILDYARD
Gem HILDYARD #10166
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
10133
Eloise PARFREMENT
Eloise PARFREMENT #10133
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
10134
Nerinda O'DONOHUE
Nerinda O'DONOHUE #10134
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
10026
Danielle ATKINS
Danielle ATKINS #10026
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
3
3
10201
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #10201
Male 45-49
00:36:17
00:36:17
(00:36:15)
1
(3)
00:36:15
45-49
1
1
Male
3
3
3:37 min/km
10:30:03
11:06:17
3:37 min/km
33
31
10146
David TAYLER
David TAYLER #10146
Male 45-49
00:48:02
00:48:02
(00:47:41)
2
(24)
00:47:41
45-49
2
2
00:11:45
Male
24
23
4:46 min/km
10:30:22
11:18:02
4:48 min/km
50
51
10275
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #10275
Male 45-49
00:51:22
00:51:22
(00:51:18)
3
(34)
00:51:18
45-49
3
3
00:15:05
Male
34
35
5:07 min/km
10:30:05
11:21:22
5:08 min/km
66
64
10378
Andy NIBLOCK
Andy NIBLOCK #10378
Male 45-49
00:53:40
00:53:40
(00:52:59)
4
(42)
00:52:59
45-49
4
4
00:17:23
Male
42
42
5:17 min/km
10:30:42
11:23:40
5:21 min/km
78
85
10278
Nathan RICHES
Nathan RICHES #10278
Male 45-49
00:55:12
00:55:12
(00:54:50)
5
(49)
00:54:50
45-49
5
6
00:18:55
Male
49
52
5:29 min/km
10:30:23
11:25:12
5:31 min/km
87
77
10230
Esa LAHTI
Esa LAHTI #10230
Male 45-49
00:55:35
00:55:35
(00:54:42)
6
(53)
00:54:42
45-49
6
5
00:19:18
Male
53
49
5:28 min/km
10:30:54
11:25:35
5:33 min/km
107
109
10269
Ben MADIN
Ben MADIN #10269
Male 45-49
00:56:51
00:56:51
(00:56:44)
7
(60)
00:56:44
45-49
7
7
00:20:34
Male
60
62
5:40 min/km
10:30:07
11:26:51
5:41 min/km
115
115
10042
Danny SMITH
Danny SMITH #10042
Male 45-49
00:57:50
00:57:50
(00:57:09)
8
(63)
00:57:09
45-49
8
8
00:21:33
Male
63
64
5:42 min/km
10:30:41
11:27:50
5:46 min/km
10054
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER
Jean-Pierre SCHROEDER #10054
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10312
Chad BOTHA
Chad BOTHA #10312
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
10380
Jeremy SAVAGE
Jeremy SAVAGE #10380
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
30
30
10316
Lindy EVANS
Lindy EVANS #10316
Female 40-44
00:47:44
00:47:44
(00:47:40)
1
(8)
00:47:40
40-44
1
1
Female
8
8
4:46 min/km
10:30:05
11:17:44
4:46 min/km
46
48
10284
Cathy PATTERSON
Cathy PATTERSON #10284
Female 40-44
00:50:43
00:50:43
(00:50:38)
2
(15)
00:50:38
40-44
2
2
00:02:59
Female
15
15
5:03 min/km
10:30:05
11:20:43
5:04 min/km
59
61
10294
Marie TURNER
Marie TURNER #10294
Female 40-44
00:52:08
00:52:08
(00:52:01)
3
(21)
00:52:01
40-44
3
3
00:04:24
Female
21
21
5:12 min/km
10:30:07
11:22:08
5:12 min/km
60
62
10311
Grace JONES
Grace JONES #10311
Female 40-44
00:52:09
00:52:09
(00:52:05)
4
(22)
00:52:05
40-44
4
4
00:04:25
Female
22
22
5:12 min/km
10:30:04
11:22:09
5:12 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023