South 32 Rottnest Channel Swim
22 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Charity Challenge
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AddAge
Pace
Wave
266
1070
FrancoÆs Boys
FrancoÆs Boys #1070
Male 100+
07:37:09.31
07:37:09.31
51
(134)
100+
51
03:29:09.70
Male
134
AUS
Bradie Yeomans
Scott Walker
Mitch Davies
Matt Richards
117
23:12 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
268
1087
Operation Flounder
Operation Flounder #1087
Male 100+
07:38:15.33
07:38:15.33
52
(135)
100+
52
03:30:15.71
Male
135
AUS
Ryan Shaw
Alex Mcnulty
Thomas Clairs
Haydn Burke
126
23:15 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
269
1065
Fintastic Four
Fintastic Four #1065
Male 100+
07:38:24.57
07:38:24.57
53
(136)
100+
53
03:30:24.96
Male
136
AUS
Rodrick Bonner
Timothy Pugh
Fred English
Tom Jowitt
144
23:16 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
271
1117
The Three Amigos
The Three Amigos #1117
Male 100+
07:38:28.10
07:38:28.10
54
(137)
100+
54
03:30:28.48
Male
137
AUS
Cameron Todd
Adam Larbalestier
Giorgio Savini
Alexander Timms
104
23:16 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
279
1055
Beach Battlers
Beach Battlers #1055
Male 100+
07:41:56.20
07:41:56.20
55
(140)
100+
55
03:33:56.58
Male
140
AUS
Paul Mahoney
Andrew Fitzpatrick
Andrew Morton
Michael Welsh
144
23:26 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
287
1086
Odds & Sods
Odds & Sods #1086
Male 100+
07:45:40.83
07:45:40.83
56
(145)
100+
56
03:37:41.22
Male
145
AUS
Jim Hamilton
James Ludgate
Jessica Elsegood
Ramon Martin
141
23:38 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
291
1057
Breast Strokers
Breast Strokers #1057
Male 100+
07:47:08.33
07:47:08.33
57
(147)
100+
57
03:39:08.72
Male
147
AUS
Christian Martin
Joseph Nathan
Martin Nathan
Lindsay Martin
104
23:42 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
300
1099
Softdocks and a Sandy Hand
Softdocks and a Sandy Hand #1099
Male 100+
07:55:57.58
07:55:57.58
58
(151)
100+
58
03:47:57.97
Male
151
AUS
Peter Waldock
David Waldock
Glenn Baskerville
Jordan Waldock
135
24:09 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
302
1052
ALVA
ALVA #1052
Male 100+
07:57:49.58
07:57:49.58
59
(153)
100+
59
03:49:49.97
Male
153
AUS
Charlie Drake
Rohan Dalziell
Lucas Cottrill
Brittany Dalziell
113
24:15 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
315
1073
Glenn's Team
Glenn's Team #1073
Male 100+
08:04:58.73
08:04:58.73
60
(157)
100+
60
03:56:59.11
Male
157
AUS
Sam Buhagiar
Glenn Duffield
James Embley
Ben Fetherstonhaugh
122
24:37 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
318
1080
Joe Ligma Sugon
Joe Ligma Sugon #1080
Male 100+
08:06:38.83
08:06:38.83
61
(158)
100+
61
03:58:39.22
Male
158
AUS
Antoine Nguyen
Huu Hieu Nguyen
Tyson England
Jesse Barbuzza
122
24:42 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
320
1102
Steinpag Swimrays
Steinpag Swimrays #1102
Male 100+
08:06:58.12
08:06:58.12
62
(159)
100+
62
03:58:58.50
Male
159
AUS
Rachel Barclay
James Ferguson
Hamish Robertson
Alex Triglavcanin
100
24:43 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
324
1096
Shake n' Bake
Shake n' Bake #1096
Male 100+
08:07:57.21
08:07:57.21
63
(161)
100+
63
03:59:57.60
Male
161
AUS
Andrew Mcdonald
Andrew Mc Donald
Jacob Warne
Jackson White
118
24:46 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
326
1059
Chisholm Crusaders
Chisholm Crusaders #1059
Male 100+
08:08:21.80
08:08:21.80
64
(162)
100+
64
04:00:22.18
Male
162
AUS
Jeremy Trott
Sule Alagic
Christian Ziino
James Trott
106
24:47 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
332
1115
The Salty Salmons
The Salty Salmons #1115
Male 100+
08:16:38.58
08:16:38.58
65
(164)
100+
65
04:08:38.96
Male
164
AUS
Jabin Roberts
Kalan Hall
Ricky Pollard
Beau Roberts
132
25:12 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
344
1076
Green Zone Champs
Green Zone Champs #1076
Male 100+
08:29:51.09
08:29:51.09
66
(169)
100+
66
04:21:51.47
Male
169
AUS
Hayley Sherriffs
Kevin Melly
Dan Kelly
James Sermon
118
25:52 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
347
1112
The Loureys
The Loureys #1112
Male 100+
08:31:07.84
08:31:07.84
67
(170)
100+
67
04:23:08.22
Male
170
AUS
Ben Lourey
Roger Goga
Marc Wilkinson
Michael Lourey
138
25:56 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
351
1072
GI-seas
GI-seas #1072
Male 100+
08:36:24.58
08:36:24.58
68
(171)
100+
68
04:28:24.97
Male
171
AUS
Thomas Hastie
Anthony Radziejewski
Francis Tenazas
Jun Ren Kevin Lee
108
26:12 min/km
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)