NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
21 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
62
465
Noah IOANNOU
Noah IOANNOU #465
Male Y4
00:09:13.50
00:09:13.50
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:01:19.25
Male
51
St Mark's ACS
6
4:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
63
182
Lewis BELL
Lewis BELL #182
Male Y4
00:09:14.06
00:09:14.06
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:01:19.82
Male
52
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
64
183
Ethan BOSHOFF
Ethan BOSHOFF #183
Male Y4
00:09:14.24
00:09:14.24
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:01:20.00
Male
53
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
66
304
Levi JUDGES
Levi JUDGES #304
Male Y4
00:09:18.34
00:09:18.34
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:01:24.09
Male
54
Peter Moyes
6
4:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
30
Tristan HORTON
Tristan HORTON #30
Male Y4
00:09:19.33
00:09:19.33
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:01:25.08
Male
55
Francis Jordan
4
4:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
70
76
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #76
Male Y4
00:09:20.99
00:09:20.99
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:01:26.75
Male
56
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
4:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
71
512
Jeremie LAPIERRE
Jeremie LAPIERRE #512
Male Y4
00:09:22.49
00:09:22.49
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:01:28.25
Male
57
St Simon Peter
6
4:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
75
28
Harry CONNOLLY
Harry CONNOLLY #28
Male Y4
00:09:27.69
00:09:27.69
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:01:33.45
Male
58
Francis Jordan
5
4:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
29
Daniel GEDDES-QUINONES
Daniel GEDDES-QUINONES #29
Male Y4
00:09:31.96
00:09:31.96
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:01:37.71
Male
59
Francis Jordan
6
4:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
403
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #403
Male Y4
00:09:32.97
00:09:32.97
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:01:38.72
Male
60
St Andrew's
3
4:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
80
79
Petar MILOSESKI
Petar MILOSESKI #79
Male Y4
00:09:34.00
00:09:34.00
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:01:39.75
Male
61
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
4:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
185
Dylan EVANS
Dylan EVANS #185
Male Y4
00:09:34.40
00:09:34.40
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:01:40.15
Male
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
572
Thomas THAIR
Thomas THAIR #572
Male Y4
00:09:39.30
00:09:39.30
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:01:45.06
Male
63
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
4:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
92
408
Che TRIFON
Che TRIFON #408
Male Y4
00:09:42.50
00:09:42.50
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:01:48.25
Male
64
St Andrew's
4
4:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
96
407
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #407
Male Y4
00:09:47.05
00:09:47.05
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:01:52.80
Male
65
St Andrew's
5
4:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
101
122
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #122
Male Y4
00:09:53.95
00:09:53.95
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:01:59.70
Male
66
Kingsway Christian
5
4:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
108
186
Jaxon FITCH
Jaxon FITCH #186
Male Y4
00:10:01.47
00:10:01.47
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:02:07.22
Male
67
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
118
405
Cameron HANNABY
Cameron HANNABY #405
Male Y4
00:10:44.27
00:10:44.27
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:02:50.03
Male
68
St Andrew's
6
5:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
350
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #350
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
Quinns Baptist
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
351
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #351
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
Quinns Baptist
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
124
Elijah HAZEL
Elijah HAZEL #124
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
Kingsway Christian
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)