Santa Maria College Cross Country
5 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
49
1126
Holly PARSONS
Holly PARSONS #1126
Female Y11
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30
4
(48)
Y11
4
00:00:47.66
Female
48
OREI
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:00.10
4:40 min/km
35
4
00:06:43.20
4:28 min/km
74
9
51
1256
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #1256
Female Y12
00:13:48.30
00:13:48.30
11
(49)
Y12
11
00:02:05.01
Female
49
KELL
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:24.76
4:56 min/km
80
18
00:06:23.53
4:15 min/km
39
9
52
976
Esprit CARSON
Esprit CARSON #976
Female Y11
00:13:49.80
00:13:49.80
5
(50)
Y11
5
00:00:54.16
Female
50
CORB
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:12.16
4:48 min/km
53
6
00:06:37.64
4:25 min/km
61
7
53
322
Mia BURYCH
Mia BURYCH #322
Female Y07
00:13:50.13
00:13:50.13
7
(51)
Y07
7
00:01:21.77
Female
51
KELL
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:29.19
4:59 min/km
84
9
00:06:20.94
4:13 min/km
36
5
54
1054
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #1054
Female Y11
00:13:50.55
00:13:50.55
6
(52)
Y11
6
00:00:54.91
Female
52
FRAY
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:16.45
4:50 min/km
64
9
00:06:34.10
4:22 min/km
55
6
55
1037
Portia PITTORINO
Portia PITTORINO #1037
Female Y11
00:13:52.06
00:13:52.06
7
(53)
Y11
7
00:00:56.41
Female
53
DILL
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:18.21
4:52 min/km
70
11
00:06:33.84
4:22 min/km
54
5
56
1335
Rose BARTER
Rose BARTER #1335
Female Staff
00:13:53.28
00:13:53.28
1
(54)
Staff
1
Female
54
CORB
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:16.26
4:50 min/km
63
1
00:06:37.02
4:24 min/km
58
1
57
523
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #523
Female Y08
00:13:54.35
00:13:54.35
7
(55)
Y08
7
00:01:49.98
Female
55
KELL
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:12.25
4:48 min/km
54
7
00:06:42.10
4:28 min/km
71
9
58
995
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #995
Female Y11
00:13:55.06
00:13:55.06
8
(56)
Y11
8
00:00:59.41
Female
56
CORB
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:15.44
4:50 min/km
61
7
00:06:39.62
4:26 min/km
65
8
59
1195
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #1195
Female Y12
00:13:55.54
00:13:55.54
12
(57)
Y12
12
00:02:12.25
Female
57
DELA
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:02.51
4:41 min/km
39
9
00:06:53.02
4:35 min/km
92
19
60
702
Mia FORD
Mia FORD #702
Female Y09
00:13:55.77
00:13:55.77
11
(58)
Y09
11
00:01:26.88
Female
58
KELL
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:09.87
4:46 min/km
48
10
00:06:45.89
4:30 min/km
77
13
61
1180
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #1180
Female Y12
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
13
(59)
Y12
13
00:02:15.04
Female
59
CORB
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:05.73
4:43 min/km
42
10
00:06:52.59
4:35 min/km
90
18
62
1066
Tehya CONROY
Tehya CONROY #1066
Female Y11
00:13:59.06
00:13:59.06
9
(60)
Y11
9
00:01:03.41
Female
60
KELL
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.47
4:46 min/km
49
5
00:06:48.59
4:32 min/km
82
10
63
617
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #617
Female Y09
00:13:59.84
00:13:59.84
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:01:30.96
Female
61
CORB
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:09.46
4:46 min/km
47
9
00:06:50.38
4:33 min/km
86
14
64
441
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #441
Female Y08
00:14:00.25
00:14:00.25
8
(62)
Y08
8
00:01:55.89
Female
62
DELA
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:56.55
4:37 min/km
32
5
00:07:03.70
4:42 min/km
115
16
65
901
Pia DONOVAN
Pia DONOVAN #901
Female Y10
00:14:00.50
00:14:00.50
13
(63)
Y10
13
00:02:12.17
Female
63
ODON
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:23.41
4:55 min/km
77
14
00:06:37.08
4:24 min/km
59
12
66
807
Sofia FREUND
Sofia FREUND #807
Female Y10
00:14:00.50
00:14:00.50
14
(64)
Y10
14
00:02:12.18
Female
64
DELA
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:13.86
4:49 min/km
57
13
00:06:46.64
4:31 min/km
79
15
67
391
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #391
Female Y08
00:14:02.69
00:14:02.69
9
(65)
Y08
9
00:01:58.32
Female
65
BYRN
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.05
4:49 min/km
58
9
00:06:48.64
4:32 min/km
83
11
68
1141
Jenna BAIN
Jenna BAIN #1141
Female Y12
00:14:03.54
00:14:03.54
14
(66)
Y12
14
00:02:20.25
Female
66
BYRN
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:42.76
5:08 min/km
104
22
00:06:20.78
4:13 min/km
35
8
69
1286
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #1286
Female Y12
00:14:04.79
00:14:04.79
15
(67)
Y12
15
00:02:21.51
Female
67
ODON
3
4:41 min/km
00:07:21.25
4:54 min/km
75
14
00:06:43.54
4:29 min/km
75
15
70
1193
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #1193
Female Y12
00:14:06.26
00:14:06.26
16
(68)
Y12
16
00:02:22.97
Female
68
DELA
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:29.30
4:59 min/km
85
19
00:06:36.95
4:24 min/km
57
13
71
314
Amelia TATAFU
Amelia TATAFU #314
Female Y07
00:14:06.59
00:14:06.59
8
(69)
Y07
8
00:01:38.23
Female
69
FRAY
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:19.30
4:52 min/km
72
6
00:06:47.29
4:31 min/km
80
15
72
1129
Talia SIMMONS
Talia SIMMONS #1129
Female Y11
00:14:06.91
00:14:06.91
10
(70)
Y11
10
00:01:11.27
Female
70
OREI
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:15.97
4:50 min/km
62
8
00:06:50.94
4:33 min/km
88
11
73
677
Alissa DI FILIPPO
Alissa DI FILIPPO #677
Female Y09
00:14:07.54
00:14:07.54
13
(71)
Y09
13
00:01:38.66
Female
71
FRAY
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.87
4:58 min/km
83
15
00:06:39.67
4:26 min/km
66
12
74
1179
Gracie RITCHIE
Gracie RITCHIE #1179
Female Y12
00:14:12.16
00:14:12.16
17
(72)
Y12
17
00:02:28.87
Female
72
CORB
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:19.01
4:52 min/km
71
13
00:06:53.15
4:35 min/km
93
20
75
262
Maya NICHOLLS
Maya NICHOLLS #262
Female Y07
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
9
(73)
Y07
9
00:01:44.52
Female
73
DELA
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:20.00
4:53 min/km
73
7
00:06:52.87
4:35 min/km
91
18
76
553
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #553
Female Y08
00:14:13.29
00:14:13.29
10
(74)
Y08
10
00:02:08.92
Female
74
OREI
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:35.70
5:03 min/km
92
15
00:06:37.59
4:25 min/km
60
7
77
1277
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #1277
Female Y12
00:14:14.21
00:14:14.21
18
(75)
Y12
18
00:02:30.92
Female
75
ODON
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:22.48
4:54 min/km
76
15
00:06:51.72
4:34 min/km
89
17
78
1313
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #1313
Female Y12
00:14:14.21
00:14:14.21
19
(76)
Y12
19
00:02:30.92
Female
76
OREI
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:24.01
4:56 min/km
79
17
00:06:50.19
4:33 min/km
85
16
79
620
Hayley TIDY
Hayley TIDY #620
Female Y09
00:14:16.59
00:14:16.59
14
(77)
Y09
14
00:01:47.71
Female
77
CORB
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:20.11
4:53 min/km
74
13
00:06:56.48
4:37 min/km
100
18
80
349
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #349
Female Y07
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:01:48.51
Female
78
ODON
3
4:45 min/km
00:07:47.75
5:11 min/km
115
17
00:06:29.12
4:19 min/km
48
8
81
564
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #564
Female Y08
00:14:20.36
00:14:20.36
11
(79)
Y08
11
00:02:15.99
Female
79
OREI
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:13.26
4:48 min/km
56
8
00:07:07.10
4:44 min/km
126
20
82
229
Amelie COFFEY
Amelie COFFEY #229
Female Y07
00:14:20.37
00:14:20.37
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:01:52.01
Female
80
CORB
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:34.25
5:02 min/km
90
13
00:06:46.12
4:30 min/km
78
14
83
660
April LEA
April LEA #660
Female Y09
00:14:20.77
00:14:20.77
15
(81)
Y09
15
00:01:51.88
Female
81
DILL
3
4:46 min/km
00:07:55.10
5:16 min/km
139
28
00:06:25.66
4:17 min/km
43
9
84
1113
Sadie CARIDI
Sadie CARIDI #1113
Female Y11
00:14:21.38
00:14:21.38
11
(82)
Y11
11
00:01:25.74
Female
82
OREI
3
4:47 min/km
00:07:17.47
4:51 min/km
69
10
00:07:03.91
4:42 min/km
117
12
85
500
Claudia ROCK
Claudia ROCK #500
Female Y08
00:14:23.05
00:14:23.05
12
(83)
Y08
12
00:02:18.69
Female
83
FRAY
3
4:47 min/km
00:07:17.16
4:51 min/km
67
13
00:07:05.89
4:43 min/km
122
18
86
438
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #438
Female Y08
00:14:23.46
00:14:23.46
13
(84)
Y08
13
00:02:19.09
Female
84
DELA
3
4:47 min/km
00:07:14.49
4:49 min/km
59
10
00:07:08.97
4:45 min/km
132
22
87
646
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #646
Female Y09
00:14:24.23
00:14:24.23
16
(85)
Y09
16
00:01:55.34
Female
85
DELA
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:24.84
4:56 min/km
81
14
00:06:59.38
4:39 min/km
105
20
88
968
Mackenzy PALMER
Mackenzy PALMER #968
Female Y11
00:14:25.56
00:14:25.56
12
(86)
Y11
12
00:01:29.91
Female
86
BYRN
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:54.52
5:16 min/km
135
15
00:06:31.03
4:20 min/km
52
4
89
543
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #543
Female Y08
00:14:27.11
00:14:27.11
14
(87)
Y08
14
00:02:22.74
Female
87
ODON
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:17.32
4:51 min/km
68
14
00:07:09.78
4:46 min/km
136
25
90
289
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #289
Female Y07
00:14:29.19
00:14:29.19
12
(88)
Y07
12
00:02:00.83
Female
88
DILL
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:30.14
5:00 min/km
86
10
00:06:59.05
4:39 min/km
104
20
91
621
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #621
Female Y09
00:14:29.93
00:14:29.93
17
(89)
Y09
17
00:02:01.04
Female
89
CORB
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.23
5:02 min/km
89
16
00:06:55.69
4:37 min/km
96
16
92
323
Alessia CIROCCO
Alessia CIROCCO #323
Female Y07
00:14:31.41
00:14:31.41
13
(90)
Y07
13
00:02:03.05
Female
90
KELL
3
4:50 min/km
00:07:32.00
5:01 min/km
87
11
00:06:59.41
4:39 min/km
106
21
93
1307
Marnie KENNEDY
Marnie KENNEDY #1307
Female Y12
00:14:33.79
00:14:33.79
20
(91)
Y12
20
00:02:50.50
Female
91
OREI
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:55.26
5:16 min/km
142
28
00:06:38.53
4:25 min/km
63
14
94
204
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #204
Female Y07
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
14
(92)
Y07
14
00:02:05.51
Female
92
BYRN
3
4:51 min/km
00:07:52.25
5:14 min/km
123
21
00:06:41.62
4:27 min/km
70
12
95
503
Jessica YEO
Jessica YEO #503
Female Y08
00:14:36.89
00:14:36.89
15
(93)
Y08
15
00:02:32.52
Female
93
FRAY
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:16.95
4:51 min/km
65
12
00:07:19.93
4:53 min/km
164
30
96
761
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #761
Female Y10
00:14:37.73
00:14:37.73
15
(94)
Y10
15
00:02:49.41
Female
94
BYRN
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:53.59
5:15 min/km
129
23
00:06:44.14
4:29 min/km
76
14
97
477
Hannah PIKE
Hannah PIKE #477
Female Y08
00:14:38.32
00:14:38.32
16
(95)
Y08
16
00:02:33.95
Female
95
DILL
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:39.29
5:06 min/km
99
16
00:06:59.02
4:39 min/km
103
13
98
300
Issie MCCARTHY
Issie MCCARTHY #300
Female Y07
00:14:38.35
00:14:38.35
15
(96)
Y07
15
00:02:09.99
Female
96
FRAY
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:56.99
5:17 min/km
148
22
00:06:41.36
4:27 min/km
69
11
99
627
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #627
Female Y09
00:14:38.51
00:14:38.51
18
(97)
Y09
18
00:02:09.63
Female
97
DELA
3
4:52 min/km
00:07:44.46
5:09 min/km
106
21
00:06:54.05
4:36 min/km
94
15
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1106 items)