SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
111
3034
Mason TAYLOR
Mason TAYLOR #3034
Male Kids
00:04:54.5
00:04:54.5
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:51.5
Male
51
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 102
113
2918
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #2918
Male Kids
00:04:57.6
00:04:57.6
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:54.6
Male
52
AUS
No
22:20 min/km
Split Wave 30
116
3055
Casey WRINGE
Casey WRINGE #3055
Male Kids
00:05:02.0
00:05:02.0
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:59.0
Male
53
AUS
No
22:40 min/km
Split Wave 154
118
2920
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #2920
Male Kids
00:05:07.2
00:05:07.2
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:02:04.2
Male
54
AUS
No
23:03 min/km
Split Wave 140
121
2912
Noah BLACKFORD
Noah BLACKFORD #2912
Male Kids
00:05:08.1
00:05:08.1
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:02:05.1
Male
55
AUS
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 42
122
3040
Euwan TRIFFITT
Euwan TRIFFITT #3040
Male Kids
00:05:11.4
00:05:11.4
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:02:08.4
Male
56
AUS
No
23:22 min/km
Split Wave 144
140
3023
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #3023
Male Kids
00:06:55.4
00:06:55.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:03:52.4
Male
57
AUS
No
31:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
2996
Jake NORREGAARD
Jake NORREGAARD #2996
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
3004
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3004
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
2977
William KNOBLOCH
William KNOBLOCH #2977
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
2992
Marcus MOTTON
Marcus MOTTON #2992
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Wave 1 Kids
2985
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #2985
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
2909
Taj BETTESWORTH
Taj BETTESWORTH #2909
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
2931
Sam COUSINS
Sam COUSINS #2931
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Split Wave 80
2947
Henry GALLACHER
Henry GALLACHER #2947
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Wave 1 Kids
2949
Paulo GAUL
Paulo GAUL #2949
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
AUS
No
Split Wave 14
2
3028
Madison STEPHENS
Madison STEPHENS #3028
Female Kids
00:03:08.1
00:03:08.1
1
(1)
Kids
1
Female
1
AUS
No
14:07 min/km
Split Wave 20
4
3011
Imogen ROBINSON
Imogen ROBINSON #3011
Female Kids
00:03:11.8
00:03:11.8
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:03.7
Female
2
AUS
No
14:23 min/km
Split Wave 19
6
2901
Eihley ADAMS
Eihley ADAMS #2901
Female Kids
00:03:19.1
00:03:19.1
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:11.0
Female
3
AUS
No
14:56 min/km
Split Wave 69
11
2961
Madeleine HARVEY
Madeleine HARVEY #2961
Female Kids
00:03:24.4
00:03:24.4
4
(4)
Kids
4
00:00:16.3
Female
4
AUS
No
15:20 min/km
Split Wave 61
12
2948
Orla GARDINER
Orla GARDINER #2948
Female Kids
00:03:27.4
00:03:27.4
5
(5)
Kids
5
00:00:19.3
Female
5
AUS
No
15:34 min/km
Split Wave 70
13
2905
Sari BARRETT
Sari BARRETT #2905
Female Kids
00:03:27.9
00:03:27.9
6
(6)
Kids
6
00:00:19.8
Female
6
AUS
No
15:36 min/km
Split Wave 23
15
2903
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2903
Female Kids
00:03:29.1
00:03:29.1
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:21.0
Female
7
AUS
No
15:41 min/km
Split Wave 2
16
2911
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON #2911
Female Kids
00:03:29.3
00:03:29.3
8
(8)
Kids
8
00:00:21.2
Female
8
AUS
No
15:42 min/km
Split Wave 84
18
2945
Caitlin FISHER
Caitlin FISHER #2945
Female Kids
00:03:31.0
00:03:31.0
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:22.9
Female
9
AUS
No
15:50 min/km
Split Wave 37
26
2928
Gabrielle CHRISTIE
Gabrielle CHRISTIE #2928
Female Kids
00:03:40.1
00:03:40.1
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:32.0
Female
10
AUS
No
16:31 min/km
Split Wave 16
27
2926
Alex CHATFIELD
Alex CHATFIELD #2926
Female Kids
00:03:40.7
00:03:40.7
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:32.6
Female
11
AUS
No
16:34 min/km
Split Wave 112
30
2966
Ella HITCHING
Ella HITCHING #2966
Female Kids
00:03:41.2
00:03:41.2
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:33.1
Female
12
AUS
No
16:36 min/km
Split Wave 103
32
3021
Lucie SIMPSON
Lucie SIMPSON #3021
Female Kids
00:03:42.1
00:03:42.1
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:34.0
Female
13
AUS
No
16:40 min/km
Split Wave 53
33
2953
Amber GUTHRIDGE
Amber GUTHRIDGE #2953
Female Kids
00:03:44.2
00:03:44.2
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:36.1
Female
14
AUS
No
16:49 min/km
Split Wave 15
34
2904
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #2904
Female Kids
00:03:45.1
00:03:45.1
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:37.0
Female
15
AUS
No
16:53 min/km
Split Wave 67
35
2927
Erin CHATFIELD
Erin CHATFIELD #2927
Female Kids
00:03:46.7
00:03:46.7
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:00:38.6
Female
16
AUS
Yes
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 50
36
3025
Eve SOMMERVILLE
Eve SOMMERVILLE #3025
Female Kids
00:03:48.2
00:03:48.2
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:40.1
Female
17
AUS
No
17:07 min/km
Split Wave 9
38
3024
Samantha SMITH
Samantha SMITH #3024
Female Kids
00:03:51.7
00:03:51.7
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:43.6
Female
18
AUS
No
17:23 min/km
Split Wave 3
39
2915
Cleo BRAMLEY
Cleo BRAMLEY #2915
Female Kids
00:03:52.3
00:03:52.3
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:44.2
Female
19
AUS
No
17:26 min/km
Split Wave 55
40
2932
Isobel CROSSLEY
Isobel CROSSLEY #2932
Female Kids
00:03:52.5
00:03:52.5
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:00:44.4
Female
20
AUS
No
17:27 min/km
Split Wave 89
42
2913
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2913
Female Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:00:45.1
Female
21
AUS
No
17:30 min/km
Split Wave 121
43
2987
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #2987
Female Kids
00:03:54.6
00:03:54.6
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:00:46.5
Female
22
AUS
No
17:36 min/km
Split Wave 6
44
2984
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #2984
Female Kids
00:03:55.9
00:03:55.9
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:00:47.8
Female
23
AUS
No
17:42 min/km
Split Wave 68
45
2930
Faye COOK
Faye COOK #2930
Female Kids
00:03:56.7
00:03:56.7
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:00:48.6
Female
24
AUS
No
17:46 min/km
Split Wave 43
46
2939
Lisa EMERSON
Lisa EMERSON #2939
Female Kids
00:03:57.5
00:03:57.5
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:00:49.4
Female
25
AUS
No
17:49 min/km
Split Wave 40
48
3022
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #3022
Female Kids
00:04:01.2
00:04:01.2
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:00:53.1
Female
26
AUS
No
18:06 min/km
Split Wave 66
49
2972
Summer KELLY
Summer KELLY #2972
Female Kids
00:04:01.8
00:04:01.8
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:00:53.7
Female
27
AUS
No
18:09 min/km
Split Wave 87
52
3029
Toula STEWART
Toula STEWART #3029
Female Kids
00:04:04.6
00:04:04.6
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:00:56.5
Female
28
AUS
No
18:21 min/km
Split Wave 47
53
3054
Alexandra WILSHIRE
Alexandra WILSHIRE #3054
Female Kids
00:04:04.8
00:04:04.8
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:56.7
Female
29
AUS
No
18:22 min/km
Split Wave 82
54
2962
Sophie HEATHCOTE
Sophie HEATHCOTE #2962
Female Kids
00:04:04.9
00:04:04.9
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:56.8
Female
30
AUS
No
18:23 min/km
Split Wave 63
55
2942
Tallulah FARLEY
Tallulah FARLEY #2942
Female Kids
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:57.2
Female
31
AUS
No
18:24 min/km
Split Wave 27
56
3052
Sienna WHITE
Sienna WHITE #3052
Female Kids
00:04:05.9
00:04:05.9
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:00:57.8
Female
32
AUS
No
18:27 min/km
Split Wave 18
58
3008
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN #3008
Female Kids
00:04:06.5
00:04:06.5
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:00:58.4
Female
33
AUS
No
18:30 min/km
Split Wave 25
59
3006
Olive REYNOLDS
Olive REYNOLDS #3006
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:00:59.2
Female
34
AUS
No
18:33 min/km
Split Wave 85
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)