SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
51
2998
Pasquale OLIVA
Pasquale OLIVA #2998
Male Kids
00:04:03.6
00:04:03.6
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:00.6
Male
24
AUS
No
18:17 min/km
Split Wave 111
52
3029
Toula STEWART
Toula STEWART #3029
Female Kids
00:04:04.6
00:04:04.6
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:00:56.5
Female
28
AUS
No
18:21 min/km
Split Wave 47
53
3054
Alexandra WILSHIRE
Alexandra WILSHIRE #3054
Female Kids
00:04:04.8
00:04:04.8
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:00:56.7
Female
29
AUS
No
18:22 min/km
Split Wave 82
54
2962
Sophie HEATHCOTE
Sophie HEATHCOTE #2962
Female Kids
00:04:04.9
00:04:04.9
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:56.8
Female
30
AUS
No
18:23 min/km
Split Wave 63
55
2942
Tallulah FARLEY
Tallulah FARLEY #2942
Female Kids
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:57.2
Female
31
AUS
No
18:24 min/km
Split Wave 27
56
3052
Sienna WHITE
Sienna WHITE #3052
Female Kids
00:04:05.9
00:04:05.9
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:00:57.8
Female
32
AUS
No
18:27 min/km
Split Wave 18
57
3031
William STONE
William STONE #3031
Male Kids
00:04:06.0
00:04:06.0
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:03.0
Male
25
AUS
No
18:28 min/km
Split Wave 100
58
3008
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN
Caitlyn RICKWOOD WREN #3008
Female Kids
00:04:06.5
00:04:06.5
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:00:58.4
Female
33
AUS
No
18:30 min/km
Split Wave 25
59
3006
Olive REYNOLDS
Olive REYNOLDS #3006
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:00:59.2
Female
34
AUS
No
18:33 min/km
Split Wave 85
60
2995
Jordyn NOONE
Jordyn NOONE #2995
Female Kids
00:04:08.1
00:04:08.1
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:00.0
Female
35
AUS
No
18:37 min/km
Split Wave 11
61
3048
Fergus WALKER
Fergus WALKER #3048
Male Kids
00:04:08.5
00:04:08.5
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:05.5
Male
26
AUS
No
18:39 min/km
Split Wave 127
62
2959
Joel HARGREAVES
Joel HARGREAVES #2959
Male Kids
00:04:09.1
00:04:09.1
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:06.1
Male
27
AUS
No
18:42 min/km
Split Wave 35
63
2971
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #2971
Male Kids
00:04:09.7
00:04:09.7
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:06.7
Male
28
AUS
No
18:44 min/km
Split Wave 153
64
2976
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #2976
Male Kids
00:04:09.8
00:04:09.8
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:06.8
Male
29
AUS
No
18:45 min/km
Split Wave 52
65
3051
Chelsea WATSON
Chelsea WATSON #3051
Female Kids
00:04:11.3
00:04:11.3
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:03.2
Female
36
AUS
No
18:51 min/km
Split Wave 81
66
3047
Zoe VAN NIEKERK
Zoe VAN NIEKERK #3047
Female Kids
00:04:11.7
00:04:11.7
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:03.6
Female
37
AUS
No
18:53 min/km
Split Wave 145
67
2941
Clementine FARLEY
Clementine FARLEY #2941
Female Kids
00:04:13.3
00:04:13.3
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:05.2
Female
38
AUS
No
19:00 min/km
Split Wave 5
68
2967
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #2967
Male Kids
00:04:13.4
00:04:13.4
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:10.4
Male
30
AUS
No
19:01 min/km
Split Wave 92
69
3016
Isla SEMARK
Isla SEMARK #3016
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.5
Female
39
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 150
70
2964
Oliver HESTER
Oliver HESTER #2964
Male Kids
00:04:13.7
00:04:13.7
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:01:10.7
Male
31
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 46
71
2922
Micaela BUDDLE
Micaela BUDDLE #2922
Female Kids
00:04:14.5
00:04:14.5
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.4
Female
40
AUS
No
19:06 min/km
Split Wave 66
72
3045
Leah VAN DEN BERG
Leah VAN DEN BERG #3045
Female Kids
00:04:15.2
00:04:15.2
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:07.1
Female
41
AUS
No
19:09 min/km
Split Wave 148
73
2978
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2978
Female Kids
00:04:15.5
00:04:15.5
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:07.4
Female
42
AUS
No
19:10 min/km
Split Wave 44
74
2954
Ruby GUTHRIDGE
Ruby GUTHRIDGE #2954
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:08.5
Female
43
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 62
75
3042
Kelani TROTT
Kelani TROTT #3042
Female Kids
00:04:16.6
00:04:16.6
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:08.5
Female
44
AUS
No
19:15 min/km
Split Wave 24
76
3044
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #3044
Female Kids
00:04:17.4
00:04:17.4
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:09.3
Female
45
AUS
No
19:19 min/km
Split Wave 31
77
2983
Mia MASSIMINI
Mia MASSIMINI #2983
Female Kids
00:04:17.8
00:04:17.8
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:09.7
Female
46
AUS
No
19:21 min/km
Split Wave 48
78
3032
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #3032
Male Kids
00:04:18.1
00:04:18.1
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:15.1
Male
32
AUS
No
19:22 min/km
Split Wave 105
79
3002
Jay PFOEFFER
Jay PFOEFFER #3002
Male Kids
00:04:18.6
00:04:18.6
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:15.6
Male
33
AUS
No
19:24 min/km
Split Wave 135
80
3003
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #3003
Male Kids
00:04:18.8
00:04:18.8
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:15.8
Male
34
AUS
No
19:25 min/km
Split Wave 118
81
3019
Zara SHAKIBAIE
Zara SHAKIBAIE #3019
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:11.6
Female
47
AUS
No
19:29 min/km
Split Wave 127
82
3033
Blake TAYLOR
Blake TAYLOR #3033
Male Kids
00:04:20.0
00:04:20.0
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:17.0
Male
35
AUS
No
19:31 min/km
Split Wave 51
83
2944
Ryan FASHER
Ryan FASHER #2944
Male Kids
00:04:20.4
00:04:20.4
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:17.4
Male
36
AUS
No
19:32 min/km
Split Wave 143
84
3049
Hamish WALKER
Hamish WALKER #3049
Male Kids
00:04:22.8
00:04:22.8
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:19.8
Male
37
AUS
No
19:43 min/km
Split Wave 34
85
2981
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #2981
Male Kids
00:04:23.0
00:04:23.0
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:20.0
Male
38
AUS
No
19:44 min/km
Split Wave 75
86
2910
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON
Alice BIRD-ATKINSON #2910
Female Kids
00:04:23.1
00:04:23.1
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:15.0
Female
48
AUS
No
19:45 min/km
Split Wave 149
87
3027
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3027
Female Kids
00:04:25.3
00:04:25.3
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:17.2
Female
49
AUS
No
19:55 min/km
Split Wave 57
88
3043
Caleb TUCK
Caleb TUCK #3043
Male Kids
00:04:26.0
00:04:26.0
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:23.0
Male
39
AUS
No
19:58 min/km
Split Wave 107
89
3056
Skye WRINGE
Skye WRINGE #3056
Female Kids
00:04:27.2
00:04:27.2
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:19.1
Female
50
AUS
No
20:03 min/km
Split Wave 79
90
2921
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #2921
Male Kids
00:04:27.7
00:04:27.7
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:24.7
Male
40
AUS
No
20:05 min/km
Split Wave 54
91
2958
Nelle HANSEN
Nelle HANSEN #2958
Female Kids
00:04:27.8
00:04:27.8
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:19.7
Female
51
AUS
No
20:06 min/km
Split Wave 90
92
2988
Tayla MCKENZIE
Tayla MCKENZIE #2988
Female Kids
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:20.8
Female
52
AUS
No
20:11 min/km
Split Wave 71
93
2974
Noah KEREN
Noah KEREN #2974
Male Kids
00:04:29.5
00:04:29.5
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:26.5
Male
41
AUS
No
20:13 min/km
Split Wave 64
94
3057
Lucia ZOLLNER
Lucia ZOLLNER #3057
Female Kids
00:04:30.4
00:04:30.4
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:22.3
Female
53
AUS
No
20:18 min/km
Split Wave 136
95
2934
Archie DARLOW
Archie DARLOW #2934
Male Kids
00:04:31.0
00:04:31.0
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:28.0
Male
42
AUS
No
20:20 min/km
Split Wave 92
96
2933
Macy DARGUE
Macy DARGUE #2933
Female Kids
00:04:35.6
00:04:35.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:27.5
Female
54
AUS
No
20:41 min/km
Split Wave 120
97
3026
Toby SPON-SMITH
Toby SPON-SMITH #3026
Male Kids
00:04:36.2
00:04:36.2
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:33.2
Male
43
AUS
No
20:44 min/km
Split Wave 114
98
2907
Lily BERRYMAN
Lily BERRYMAN #2907
Female Kids
00:04:36.9
00:04:36.9
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:28.8
Female
55
AUS
No
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 119
99
3035
Cooper THOMAS
Cooper THOMAS #3035
Male Kids
00:04:37.0
00:04:37.0
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:34.0
Male
44
AUS
No
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 72
100
2957
Bronte HALDEN
Bronte HALDEN #2957
Female Kids
00:04:37.9
00:04:37.9
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:29.8
Female
56
AUS
No
20:51 min/km
Split Wave 28
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (158 items)