Point Walter Australia Day Triathlon
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Fun
Junior Novice
Sprint Duathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike Sprint
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
524
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #524
Male 12-13
00:51:47.57
00:51:47.57
10
(21)
12-13
10
00:20:10.04
Male
21
EFS Triathon Club
5:10 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:12.37
31:01 min/km
6
4
5
00:01:45.26
16
8
8
00:16:02.90
26.2 km/h
6
4
5
00:01:07.56
5
3
3
00:26:39.47
10:39 min/km
53
12
29
9
571
Florence HOPKINS
Florence HOPKINS #571
Female 16-29
00:41:15.18
00:41:15.18
1
(3)
16-29
1
Female
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 14
00:06:24.41
32:02 min/km
12
1
5
00:02:47.71
44
4
22
00:17:59.05
23.4 km/h
25
1
6
00:01:07.69
6
1
3
00:12:56.29
5:10 min/km
4
1
2
20
556
David WARREN
David WARREN #556
Male 40-49
00:45:31.41
00:45:31.41
1
(12)
40-49
1
Male
12
4:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:10.84
30:54 min/km
5
1
4
00:02:29.03
37
5
18
00:17:33.30
23.9 km/h
23
2
18
00:02:20.75
40
2
22
00:16:57.47
6:46 min/km
21
1
13
13
523
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #523
Female 12-13
00:42:14.56
00:42:14.56
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:04:14.67
Female
5
Phoenix Triathlon Club
4:13 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:19.60
31:38 min/km
11
4
4
00:01:15.78
3
1
1
00:18:08.22
23.2 km/h
27
3
7
00:01:47.83
27
6
11
00:14:43.11
5:53 min/km
13
4
5
14
517
Olivia WOLMARANS
Olivia WOLMARANS #517
Female 12-13
00:42:46.99
00:42:46.99
4
(6)
12-13
4
00:04:47.10
Female
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:16.36
31:21 min/km
9
3
3
00:01:34.00
9
3
4
00:19:08.34
21.9 km/h
31
5
9
00:01:14.18
9
3
4
00:14:34.09
5:49 min/km
12
3
4
7
530
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #530
Male 12-13
00:40:37.17
00:40:37.17
6
(6)
12-13
6
00:08:59.64
Male
6
4:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:56.23
29:41 min/km
4
3
3
00:01:29.14
8
5
5
00:16:39.90
25.2 km/h
10
7
9
00:01:29.91
17
9
10
00:15:01.97
6:00 min/km
15
6
9
2
519
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #519
Male 12-13
00:35:51.46
00:35:51.46
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:04:13.93
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
3:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:41.39
28:26 min/km
3
2
2
00:01:10.52
2
2
2
00:15:44.53
26.7 km/h
3
3
3
00:01:19.65
16
8
9
00:11:55.35
4:46 min/km
3
2
2
10
522
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #522
Female 12-13
00:42:01.17
00:42:01.17
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:04:01.28
Female
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:06:12.98
31:04 min/km
7
2
2
00:01:36.35
11
5
6
00:19:15.12
21.8 km/h
32
6
10
00:01:06.49
3
1
1
00:13:50.22
5:32 min/km
6
2
3
1
518
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #518
Male 12-13
00:31:37.53
00:31:37.53
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits
3:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:04:51.90
24:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:54.22
1
1
1
00:13:38.38
30.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:03.95
1
1
1
00:11:09.06
4:27 min/km
1
1
1
29
512
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #512
Female 12-13
00:50:45.79
00:50:45.79
5
(11)
12-13
5
00:12:45.90
Female
11
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
5:04 min/km
Wave 15
00:05:38.64
28:13 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:24.48
6
2
2
00:17:11.22
24.4 km/h
18
2
4
00:01:14.81
10
4
5
00:25:16.61
10:06 min/km
52
8
24
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (60 items)