NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y4
All teams
Francis Jordan
John Septimus Roe ACS
Lake Joondalup Baptist
Mercy College
Padbury Catholic
Peter Moyes
St Lukes
St Mark's ACS
St Simon Peter
St Stephen's Carramar
St Stephen's Duncraig
Whitford Catholic
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
315
Ilya OKUNEV
Ilya OKUNEV #315
Male Y4
00:08:53.41
00:08:53.41
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:01:00.76
Male
45
Peter Moyes
2
4:26 min/km
52
483
Lachlan LISSINGTON
Lachlan LISSINGTON #483
Male Y4
00:08:53.80
00:08:53.80
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:01:01.15
Male
46
St Simon Peter
3
4:26 min/km
53
196
Tyler NEDERPELT
Tyler NEDERPELT #196
Male Y4
00:08:54.94
00:08:54.94
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:01:02.29
Male
47
Mercy College
3
4:27 min/km
54
245
Makenzi ALOI
Makenzi ALOI #245
Female Y4
00:08:55.14
00:08:55.14
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:29.72
Female
7
Padbury Catholic
2
4:27 min/km
55
376
Anthony VREBAC
Anthony VREBAC #376
Male Y4
00:08:56.19
00:08:56.19
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:01:03.54
Male
48
St Lukes
3
4:28 min/km
56
32
Harry TAYLOR
Harry TAYLOR #32
Male Y4
00:08:57.19
00:08:57.19
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:01:04.54
Male
49
Francis Jordan
6
4:28 min/km
57
599
Hudson HALL
Hudson HALL #599
Male Y4
00:08:57.93
00:08:57.93
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:01:05.28
Male
50
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
4:28 min/km
58
312
Eli MALONEY
Eli MALONEY #312
Male Y4
00:08:58.05
00:08:58.05
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:01:05.40
Male
51
Peter Moyes
3
4:29 min/km
59
313
Ryder MATTHEWS
Ryder MATTHEWS #313
Male Y4
00:08:58.19
00:08:58.19
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:01:05.54
Male
52
Peter Moyes
4
4:29 min/km
60
479
Jayden ACRES
Jayden ACRES #479
Male Y4
00:09:01.90
00:09:01.90
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:01:09.25
Male
53
St Simon Peter
4
4:30 min/km
61
374
Leon DEAN
Leon DEAN #374
Male Y4
00:09:01.91
00:09:01.91
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:01:09.26
Male
54
St Lukes
4
4:30 min/km
62
480
Will HOCKING
Will HOCKING #480
Male Y4
00:09:03.13
00:09:03.13
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:01:10.48
Male
55
St Simon Peter
5
4:31 min/km
63
76
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #76
Male Y4
00:09:03.73
00:09:03.73
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:01:11.08
Male
56
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
4:31 min/km
64
133
Nicola WOLMARANS
Nicola WOLMARANS #133
Female Y4
00:09:03.92
00:09:03.92
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:38.50
Female
8
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:31 min/km
65
544
Nicholas PILBEAM
Nicholas PILBEAM #544
Male Y4
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:01:11.28
Male
57
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:31 min/km
66
372
Mitchell CAILES
Mitchell CAILES #372
Male Y4
00:09:03.94
00:09:03.94
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:01:11.29
Male
58
St Lukes
5
4:31 min/km
67
78
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #78
Male Y4
00:09:04.54
00:09:04.54
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:01:11.89
Male
59
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
4:32 min/km
68
1310
Theo CLOHISSEY
Theo CLOHISSEY #1310
Male Y4
00:09:05.35
00:09:05.35
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:01:12.70
Male
60
Whitford Catholic
6
4:32 min/km
69
192
Jenson HARDERS
Jenson HARDERS #192
Male Y4
00:09:06.37
00:09:06.37
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:01:13.72
Male
61
Mercy College
4
4:33 min/km
70
56
Tahlia ANDERSON
Tahlia ANDERSON #56
Female Y4
00:09:09.16
00:09:09.16
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:43.73
Female
9
John Septimus Roe ACS
1
4:34 min/km
71
425
Elissia ATKINSON
Elissia ATKINSON #425
Female Y4
00:09:14.92
00:09:14.92
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:49.50
Female
10
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
72
1304
Tyler BULL
Tyler BULL #1304
Female Y4
00:09:15.42
00:09:15.42
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:50.00
Female
11
Whitford Catholic
2
4:37 min/km
73
597
Tayla IRVINE
Tayla IRVINE #597
Female Y4
00:09:19.10
00:09:19.10
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:53.68
Female
12
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:39 min/km
74
314
Marley MCDOUGALL
Marley MCDOUGALL #314
Male Y4
00:09:19.57
00:09:19.57
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:01:26.92
Male
62
Peter Moyes
5
4:39 min/km
75
538
Chloe VAN REENEN
Chloe VAN REENEN #538
Female Y4
00:09:19.69
00:09:19.69
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:54.26
Female
13
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:39 min/km
76
539
Riley BIRKETT
Riley BIRKETT #539
Male Y4
00:09:20.77
00:09:20.77
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:01:28.12
Male
63
St Stephen's Carramar
5
4:40 min/km
77
375
Zac D'OLIMPIO
Zac D'OLIMPIO #375
Male Y4
00:09:31.69
00:09:31.69
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:01:39.04
Male
64
St Lukes
6
4:45 min/km
78
132
Skye VAN LELYVELD
Skye VAN LELYVELD #132
Female Y4
00:09:32.91
00:09:32.91
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:01:07.48
Female
14
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:46 min/km
79
249
Reef DIBIASI
Reef DIBIASI #249
Female Y4
00:09:32.91
00:09:32.91
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:07.48
Female
15
Padbury Catholic
3
4:46 min/km
80
477
Celeste MULLARKEY
Celeste MULLARKEY #477
Female Y4
00:09:33.71
00:09:33.71
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:08.29
Female
16
St Simon Peter
2
4:46 min/km
81
26
Emma STEWART
Emma STEWART #26
Female Y4
00:09:34.12
00:09:34.12
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:08.69
Female
17
Francis Jordan
1
4:47 min/km
82
478
Shari PEPPERCORN
Shari PEPPERCORN #478
Female Y4
00:09:34.93
00:09:34.93
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:09.50
Female
18
St Simon Peter
3
4:47 min/km
83
193
Damien JALLAH
Damien JALLAH #193
Male Y4
00:09:38.44
00:09:38.44
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:01:45.79
Male
65
Mercy College
5
4:49 min/km
84
1306
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #1306
Female Y4
00:09:38.92
00:09:38.92
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:13.50
Female
19
Whitford Catholic
3
4:49 min/km
85
195
Kaden NEDERPELT
Kaden NEDERPELT #195
Male Y4
00:09:39.05
00:09:39.05
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:01:46.40
Male
66
Mercy College
6
4:49 min/km
86
429
Grace FRAZER
Grace FRAZER #429
Female Y4
00:09:39.80
00:09:39.80
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:14.38
Female
20
St Mark's ACS
2
4:49 min/km
87
186
Madeleine HOWARD
Madeleine HOWARD #186
Female Y4
00:09:39.81
00:09:39.81
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:14.38
Female
21
Mercy College
1
4:49 min/km
88
594
Cara DU PREEZ
Cara DU PREEZ #594
Female Y4
00:09:39.81
00:09:39.81
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:14.38
Female
22
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:49 min/km
89
1307
Ottilie STRUTT
Ottilie STRUTT #1307
Female Y4
00:09:40.42
00:09:40.42
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:14.99
Female
23
Whitford Catholic
4
4:50 min/km
90
481
Miles HOWELL
Miles HOWELL #481
Male Y4
00:09:42.10
00:09:42.10
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:01:49.45
Male
67
St Simon Peter
6
4:51 min/km
91
426
Jaimie DAVIS
Jaimie DAVIS #426
Female Y4
00:09:43.87
00:09:43.87
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:18.44
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
3
4:51 min/km
92
1305
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1305
Female Y4
00:09:46.68
00:09:46.68
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:21.25
Female
25
Whitford Catholic
5
4:53 min/km
93
596
Eliza GODWIN
Eliza GODWIN #596
Female Y4
00:09:46.93
00:09:46.93
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:21.50
Female
26
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:53 min/km
94
367
Natalia MANZONE
Natalia MANZONE #367
Female Y4
00:09:47.55
00:09:47.55
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:22.12
Female
27
St Lukes
1
4:53 min/km
95
593
Caitlyn BRITTON
Caitlyn BRITTON #593
Female Y4
00:09:47.93
00:09:47.93
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:22.50
Female
28
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:53 min/km
96
25
Lucia RAO
Lucia RAO #25
Female Y4
00:09:48.16
00:09:48.16
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:22.73
Female
29
Francis Jordan
2
4:54 min/km
97
1308
Caitlin YEK
Caitlin YEK #1308
Female Y4
00:09:48.18
00:09:48.18
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:22.75
Female
30
Whitford Catholic
6
4:54 min/km
98
246
Eliza BRENNAN
Eliza BRENNAN #246
Female Y4
00:09:49.35
00:09:49.35
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:23.93
Female
31
Padbury Catholic
4
4:54 min/km
99
595
Mahli DWYER
Mahli DWYER #595
Female Y4
00:09:51.96
00:09:51.96
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:01:26.53
Female
32
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:55 min/km
100
248
Zara CASH
Zara CASH #248
Female Y4
00:09:57.68
00:09:57.68
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:01:32.25
Female
33
Padbury Catholic
5
4:58 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (145 items)