City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
643
Marley HARKESS
Marley HARKESS #643
Male Y05
00:07:20.03
00:07:20.03
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:03.22
Male
51
West Leederville
9
4:53 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
37
29
29
00:05:13.31
5:13 min/km
69
56
56
63
346
Hugo PHAM
Hugo PHAM #346
Male Y05
00:07:21.85
00:07:21.85
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:05.04
Male
52
Mount Hawthorn
16
4:54 min/km
00:02:05.85
4:11 min/km
33
25
25
00:05:16.00
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
64
444
Chace HARVEY
Chace HARVEY #444
Male Y05
00:07:22.05
00:07:22.05
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:05.25
Male
53
Wembley
16
4:54 min/km
00:02:03.47
4:06 min/km
21
15
15
00:05:18.58
5:18 min/km
78
62
62
66
748
Ethan WRIGHT
Ethan WRIGHT #748
Male Y05
00:07:22.87
00:07:22.87
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:06.06
Male
54
Woodlands
8
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.17
4:26 min/km
65
48
48
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
62
53
53
68
646
Nathan CALLAGHAN
Nathan CALLAGHAN #646
Male Y05
00:07:24.71
00:07:24.71
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:07.90
Male
55
West Leederville
10
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
86
63
63
00:05:08.47
5:08 min/km
60
52
52
70
831
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #831
Male Y05
00:07:26.70
00:07:26.70
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:09.89
Male
56
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
00:02:15.22
4:30 min/km
78
56
56
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
66
54
54
71
836
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK #836
Male Y05
00:07:27.55
00:07:27.55
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:10.74
Male
57
Churchlands
10
4:58 min/km
00:02:14.79
4:29 min/km
76
54
54
00:05:12.76
5:12 min/km
68
55
55
73
835
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #835
Male Y05
00:07:31.41
00:07:31.41
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:14.60
Male
58
Churchlands
12
5:00 min/km
00:02:15.44
4:30 min/km
80
57
57
00:05:15.96
5:15 min/km
73
58
58
75
747
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #747
Male Y05
00:07:33.24
00:07:33.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:16.43
Male
59
Woodlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.84
4:33 min/km
88
65
65
00:05:16.39
5:16 min/km
75
60
60
76
545
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #545
Male Y05
00:07:34.70
00:07:34.70
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:17.89
Male
60
Wembley Downs
15
5:03 min/km
00:02:20.71
4:41 min/km
101
69
69
00:05:13.98
5:13 min/km
71
57
57
77
238
Theo EYGELAAR
Theo EYGELAAR #238
Male Y05
00:07:34.86
00:07:34.86
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:18.05
Male
61
Kapinara
16
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.48
4:18 min/km
46
34
34
00:05:25.38
5:25 min/km
85
67
67
79
744
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #744
Male Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:22.89
Male
62
Woodlands
11
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.62
4:31 min/km
82
59
59
00:05:24.07
5:24 min/km
82
65
65
81
148
Keenan KNOTTENBELT
Keenan KNOTTENBELT #148
Male Y05
00:07:40.10
00:07:40.10
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:23.29
Male
63
Floreat
14
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
85
62
62
00:05:23.87
5:23 min/km
81
64
64
83
647
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #647
Male Y05
00:07:41.15
00:07:41.15
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:24.35
Male
64
West Leederville
11
5:07 min/km
00:02:15.97
4:31 min/km
83
60
60
00:05:25.18
5:25 min/km
84
66
66
84
38
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #38
Male Y05
00:07:41.76
00:07:41.76
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:24.95
Male
65
City Beach
9
5:07 min/km
00:07:25.17
14:50 min/km
157
78
78
00:00:16.58
0:16 min/km
1
1
1
85
746
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #746
Male Y05
00:07:46.62
00:07:46.62
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:29.81
Male
66
Woodlands
14
5:11 min/km
00:02:19.69
4:39 min/km
97
67
67
00:05:26.92
5:26 min/km
87
68
68
87
946
Andre DIMITRIOU
Andre DIMITRIOU #946
Male Y05
00:07:48.04
00:07:48.04
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:31.23
Male
67
West Balcatta
7
5:12 min/km
00:02:30.93
5:01 min/km
136
77
77
00:05:17.10
5:17 min/km
76
61
61
88
40
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #40
Male Y05
00:07:48.66
00:07:48.66
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:31.86
Male
68
City Beach
10
5:12 min/km
00:02:16.24
4:32 min/km
87
64
64
00:05:32.42
5:32 min/km
91
71
71
89
942
James MARTINOVICH
James MARTINOVICH #942
Male Y05
00:07:48.67
00:07:48.67
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:31.86
Male
69
West Balcatta
8
5:12 min/km
00:02:26.22
4:52 min/km
123
75
75
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
80
63
63
95
69
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #69
Male Y05
00:07:54.47
00:07:54.47
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:37.67
Male
70
City Beach
12
5:16 min/km
00:02:24.79
4:49 min/km
116
71
71
00:05:29.68
5:29 min/km
88
69
69
96
41
Logan GILCHRIST
Logan GILCHRIST #41
Male Y05
00:07:55.15
00:07:55.15
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:38.34
Male
71
City Beach
13
5:16 min/km
00:02:18.47
4:36 min/km
92
66
66
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
97
73
73
97
147
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #147
Male Y05
00:07:55.96
00:07:55.96
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:01:39.15
Male
72
Floreat
15
5:17 min/km
00:02:26.22
4:52 min/km
122
74
74
00:05:29.74
5:29 min/km
89
70
70
103
945
William BINNING
William BINNING #945
Male Y05
00:07:59.62
00:07:59.62
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:42.81
Male
73
West Balcatta
11
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.96
4:51 min/km
120
73
73
00:05:33.65
5:33 min/km
92
72
72
107
948
Ben ELLIS
Ben ELLIS #948
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:49.89
Male
74
West Balcatta
12
5:24 min/km
00:02:23.76
4:47 min/km
114
70
70
00:05:42.93
5:42 min/km
107
76
76
108
39
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #39
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:49.90
Male
75
City Beach
15
5:24 min/km
00:02:27.21
4:54 min/km
126
76
76
00:05:39.49
5:39 min/km
101
74
74
109
947
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #947
Male Y05
00:08:07.13
00:08:07.13
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:50.32
Male
76
West Balcatta
14
5:24 min/km
00:02:24.96
4:49 min/km
118
72
72
00:05:42.16
5:42 min/km
105
75
75
941
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #941
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
West Balcatta
742
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #742
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Woodlands
543
Jack STUBBS
Jack STUBBS #543
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs
00:01:57.21
3:54 min/km
5
3
3
581
Brad CURRIE
Brad CURRIE #581
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs
582
Cohan PETER
Cohan PETER #582
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Wembley Downs
180
Zach CAKAR
Zach CAKAR #180
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Floreat
379
Liam CHAN
Liam CHAN #379
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Mount Hawthorn
181
Jack BRENNAN
Jack BRENNAN #181
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Floreat
648
Alasdair WATSON
Alasdair WATSON #648
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
West Leederville
00:02:12.75
4:25 min/km
61
46
46
1
633
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #633
Female Y05
00:06:10.45
00:06:10.45
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
West Leederville
1
4:06 min/km
00:01:43.79
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:26.66
4:26 min/km
4
1
1
20
133
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #133
Female Y05
00:06:48.85
00:06:48.85
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:38.39
Female
2
Floreat
1
4:32 min/km
00:01:59.54
3:59 min/km
9
3
3
00:04:49.31
4:49 min/km
28
2
2
22
437
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #437
Female Y05
00:06:53.92
00:06:53.92
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:43.46
Female
3
Wembley
2
4:35 min/km
00:01:59.55
3:59 min/km
10
4
4
00:04:54.37
4:54 min/km
36
3
3
34
533
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #533
Female Y05
00:07:03.21
00:07:03.21
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:52.75
Female
4
Wembley Downs
1
4:42 min/km
00:01:54.83
3:49 min/km
4
2
2
00:05:08.37
5:08 min/km
59
8
8
37
333
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #333
Female Y05
00:07:05.92
00:07:05.92
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:55.46
Female
5
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:01.98
4:03 min/km
15
5
5
00:05:03.93
5:03 min/km
51
5
5
42
42
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #42
Female Y05
00:07:10.37
00:07:10.37
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:59.91
Female
6
City Beach
2
4:46 min/km
00:02:07.29
4:14 min/km
38
9
9
00:05:03.08
5:03 min/km
49
4
4
49
534
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #534
Female Y05
00:07:12.20
00:07:12.20
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:01.74
Female
7
Wembley Downs
2
4:48 min/km
00:02:02.79
4:05 min/km
19
6
6
00:05:09.41
5:09 min/km
61
9
9
51
335
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #335
Female Y05
00:07:13.84
00:07:13.84
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:03.38
Female
8
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:49 min/km
00:02:04.01
4:08 min/km
24
7
7
00:05:09.82
5:09 min/km
63
10
10
60
838
Jaimee BAYLISS
Jaimee BAYLISS #838
Female Y05
00:07:20.20
00:07:20.20
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:09.74
Female
9
Churchlands
1
4:53 min/km
00:02:08.10
4:16 min/km
41
10
10
00:05:12.09
5:12 min/km
67
13
13
61
535
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #535
Female Y05
00:07:21.15
00:07:21.15
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:10.69
Female
10
Wembley Downs
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:06.92
5:06 min/km
56
6
6
62
135
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #135
Female Y05
00:07:21.34
00:07:21.34
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:10.89
Female
11
Floreat
4
4:54 min/km
00:02:13.83
4:27 min/km
68
20
20
00:05:07.51
5:07 min/km
58
7
7
65
336
Francescas GOBBY
Francescas GOBBY #336
Female Y05
00:07:22.70
00:07:22.70
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:12.25
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:55 min/km
00:02:08.50
4:17 min/km
42
11
11
00:05:14.20
5:14 min/km
72
15
15
67
334
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #334
Female Y05
00:07:23.58
00:07:23.58
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:13.12
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.42
4:26 min/km
67
19
19
00:05:10.16
5:10 min/km
65
12
12
69
242
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #242
Female Y05
00:07:25.40
00:07:25.40
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:14.94
Female
14
Kapinara
2
4:56 min/km
00:02:05.03
4:10 min/km
28
8
8
00:05:20.37
5:20 min/km
79
17
17
72
339
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #339
Female Y05
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:17.50
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:58 min/km
00:02:18.09
4:36 min/km
91
26
26
00:05:09.86
5:09 min/km
64
11
11
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)