City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122
536
Kaitlyn MCGRATH
Kaitlyn MCGRATH #536
Female Y05
00:08:20.88
00:08:20.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:10.43
Female
46
Wembley Downs
12
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.02
4:52 min/km
121
48
48
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
117
41
41
103
945
William BINNING
William BINNING #945
Male Y05
00:07:59.62
00:07:59.62
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:42.81
Male
73
West Balcatta
11
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.96
4:51 min/km
120
73
73
00:05:33.65
5:33 min/km
92
72
72
102
634
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #634
Female Y05
00:07:59.53
00:07:59.53
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:49.08
Female
30
West Leederville
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.00
4:50 min/km
119
47
47
00:05:34.53
5:34 min/km
93
21
21
109
947
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #947
Male Y05
00:08:07.13
00:08:07.13
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:50.32
Male
76
West Balcatta
14
5:24 min/km
00:02:24.96
4:49 min/km
118
72
72
00:05:42.16
5:42 min/km
105
75
75
124
636
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #636
Female Y05
00:08:25.36
00:08:25.36
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:14.90
Female
48
West Leederville
8
5:36 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:00.55
6:00 min/km
124
48
48
95
69
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #69
Male Y05
00:07:54.47
00:07:54.47
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:37.67
Male
70
City Beach
12
5:16 min/km
00:02:24.79
4:49 min/km
116
71
71
00:05:29.68
5:29 min/km
88
69
69
125
934
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #934
Female Y05
00:08:26.37
00:08:26.37
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:15.92
Female
49
West Balcatta
5
5:37 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
115
45
45
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
127
51
51
107
948
Ben ELLIS
Ben ELLIS #948
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:49.89
Male
74
West Balcatta
12
5:24 min/km
00:02:23.76
4:47 min/km
114
70
70
00:05:42.93
5:42 min/km
107
76
76
126
433
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #433
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:02:17.25
Female
50
Wembley
12
5:38 min/km
00:02:23.39
4:46 min/km
113
44
44
00:06:04.32
6:04 min/km
131
55
55
113
338
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI #338
Female Y05
00:08:14.17
00:08:14.17
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:03.71
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:23.36
4:46 min/km
112
43
43
00:05:50.80
5:50 min/km
116
40
40
105
935
Alexis PALOZSA
Alexis PALOZSA #935
Female Y05
00:08:05.20
00:08:05.20
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:54.75
Female
32
West Balcatta
2
5:23 min/km
00:02:22.98
4:45 min/km
111
42
42
00:05:42.22
5:42 min/km
106
31
31
78
337
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #337
Female Y05
00:07:36.57
00:07:36.57
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:26.11
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:04 min/km
00:02:22.84
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:13.73
5:13 min/km
70
14
14
132
243
Emily MURDOCH
Emily MURDOCH #243
Female Y05
00:08:33.20
00:08:33.20
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:22.75
Female
56
Kapinara
15
5:42 min/km
00:02:22.78
4:45 min/km
109
40
40
00:06:10.42
6:10 min/km
135
59
59
92
241
Charlotte LAMB
Charlotte LAMB #241
Female Y05
00:07:53.45
00:07:53.45
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:43.00
Female
23
Kapinara
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:22.58
4:45 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:30.87
5:30 min/km
90
20
20
111
539
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #539
Female Y05
00:08:11.93
00:08:11.93
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:01.47
Female
35
Wembley Downs
9
5:27 min/km
00:02:22.33
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
113
37
37
106
736
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #736
Female Y05
00:08:06.20
00:08:06.20
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:55.75
Female
33
Woodlands
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:22.17
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:44.03
5:44 min/km
108
32
32
133
843
Cate HENTON
Cate HENTON #843
Female Y05
00:08:33.69
00:08:33.69
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:23.23
Female
57
Churchlands
11
5:42 min/km
00:02:21.75
4:43 min/km
105
36
36
00:06:11.93
6:11 min/km
137
61
61
117
841
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #841
Female Y05
00:08:18.45
00:08:18.45
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:07.99
Female
41
Churchlands
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.55
4:43 min/km
104
35
35
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
120
44
44
120
139
Lilly EVERETT
Lilly EVERETT #139
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:10.22
Female
44
Floreat
13
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.34
4:42 min/km
103
34
34
00:05:59.33
5:59 min/km
122
46
46
114
137
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #137
Female Y05
00:08:15.95
00:08:15.95
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:05.50
Female
38
Floreat
11
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.09
4:42 min/km
102
33
33
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
118
42
42
76
545
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #545
Male Y05
00:07:34.70
00:07:34.70
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:17.89
Male
60
Wembley Downs
15
5:03 min/km
00:02:20.71
4:41 min/km
101
69
69
00:05:13.98
5:13 min/km
71
57
57
123
340
Chloe KHOSRAVI
Chloe KHOSRAVI #340
Female Y05
00:08:22.20
00:08:22.20
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:11.74
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:34 min/km
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
100
32
32
00:06:02.07
6:02 min/km
125
49
49
56
544
Jaidyn VARLEY
Jaidyn VARLEY #544
Male Y05
00:07:17.00
00:07:17.00
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:00.19
Male
48
Wembley Downs
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:20.12
4:40 min/km
99
68
68
00:04:56.87
4:56 min/km
41
38
38
100
439
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #439
Female Y05
00:07:57.70
00:07:57.70
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:47.25
Female
28
Wembley
9
5:18 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
98
31
31
00:05:37.86
5:37 min/km
99
26
26
85
746
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #746
Male Y05
00:07:46.62
00:07:46.62
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:29.81
Male
66
Woodlands
14
5:11 min/km
00:02:19.69
4:39 min/km
97
67
67
00:05:26.92
5:26 min/km
87
68
68
129
247
Gordie GORDON
Gordie GORDON #247
Female Y05
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:20.38
Female
53
Kapinara
13
5:40 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:11.51
6:11 min/km
136
60
60
94
246
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #246
Female Y05
00:07:54.21
00:07:54.21
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:43.76
Female
25
Kapinara
8
5:16 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:34.89
5:34 min/km
94
22
22
112
540
Soraya CUSTER
Soraya CUSTER #540
Female Y05
00:08:13.70
00:08:13.70
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:03.25
Female
36
Wembley Downs
10
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.69
4:37 min/km
94
28
28
00:05:55.01
5:55 min/km
119
43
43
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
96
41
Logan GILCHRIST
Logan GILCHRIST #41
Male Y05
00:07:55.15
00:07:55.15
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:38.34
Male
71
City Beach
13
5:16 min/km
00:02:18.47
4:36 min/km
92
66
66
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
97
73
73
72
339
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #339
Female Y05
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:17.50
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:58 min/km
00:02:18.09
4:36 min/km
91
26
26
00:05:09.86
5:09 min/km
64
11
11
135
840
Lily-Ella TIMMINS
Lily-Ella TIMMINS #840
Female Y05
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:25.48
Female
59
Churchlands
14
5:43 min/km
00:02:17.59
4:35 min/km
90
25
25
00:06:18.34
6:18 min/km
141
65
65
119
839
Kayla CUNNINGHAM
Kayla CUNNINGHAM #839
Female Y05
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:09.20
Female
43
Churchlands
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:17.07
4:34 min/km
89
24
24
00:06:02.59
6:02 min/km
129
53
53
75
747
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #747
Male Y05
00:07:33.24
00:07:33.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:16.43
Male
59
Woodlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.84
4:33 min/km
88
65
65
00:05:16.39
5:16 min/km
75
60
60
88
40
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #40
Male Y05
00:07:48.66
00:07:48.66
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:31.86
Male
68
City Beach
10
5:12 min/km
00:02:16.24
4:32 min/km
87
64
64
00:05:32.42
5:32 min/km
91
71
71
68
646
Nathan CALLAGHAN
Nathan CALLAGHAN #646
Male Y05
00:07:24.71
00:07:24.71
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:07.90
Male
55
West Leederville
10
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
86
63
63
00:05:08.47
5:08 min/km
60
52
52
81
148
Keenan KNOTTENBELT
Keenan KNOTTENBELT #148
Male Y05
00:07:40.10
00:07:40.10
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:23.29
Male
63
Floreat
14
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
85
62
62
00:05:23.87
5:23 min/km
81
64
64
36
234
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #234
Male Y05
00:07:05.14
00:07:05.14
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:48.34
Male
32
Kapinara
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
84
61
61
00:04:48.91
4:48 min/km
24
23
23
83
647
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #647
Male Y05
00:07:41.15
00:07:41.15
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:24.35
Male
64
West Leederville
11
5:07 min/km
00:02:15.97
4:31 min/km
83
60
60
00:05:25.18
5:25 min/km
84
66
66
79
744
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #744
Male Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:22.89
Male
62
Woodlands
11
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.62
4:31 min/km
82
59
59
00:05:24.07
5:24 min/km
82
65
65
47
944
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #944
Male Y05
00:07:11.25
00:07:11.25
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:00:54.45
Male
41
West Balcatta
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:15.46
4:30 min/km
81
58
58
00:04:55.79
4:55 min/km
38
35
35
73
835
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #835
Male Y05
00:07:31.41
00:07:31.41
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:14.60
Male
58
Churchlands
12
5:00 min/km
00:02:15.44
4:30 min/km
80
57
57
00:05:15.96
5:15 min/km
73
58
58
82
136
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #136
Female Y05
00:07:40.22
00:07:40.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:29.77
Female
19
Floreat
7
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.24
4:30 min/km
79
23
23
00:05:24.98
5:24 min/km
83
18
18
70
831
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #831
Male Y05
00:07:26.70
00:07:26.70
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:09.89
Male
56
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
00:02:15.22
4:30 min/km
78
56
56
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
66
54
54
55
446
Tommy WARREN
Tommy WARREN #446
Male Y05
00:07:16.70
00:07:16.70
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:00:59.89
Male
47
Wembley
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:14.97
4:29 min/km
77
55
55
00:05:01.73
5:01 min/km
48
45
45
71
836
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK #836
Male Y05
00:07:27.55
00:07:27.55
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:10.74
Male
57
Churchlands
10
4:58 min/km
00:02:14.79
4:29 min/km
76
54
54
00:05:12.76
5:12 min/km
68
55
55
74
438
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #438
Female Y05
00:07:33.13
00:07:33.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:22.67
Female
16
Wembley
4
5:02 min/km
00:02:14.63
4:29 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:18.49
5:18 min/km
77
16
16
45
834
Beau KATAUSKAS
Beau KATAUSKAS #834
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:00:54.24
Male
39
Churchlands
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:14.60
4:29 min/km
74
53
53
00:04:56.44
4:56 min/km
39
36
36
54
548
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #548
Male Y05
00:07:14.94
00:07:14.94
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:00:58.13
Male
46
Wembley Downs
13
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.39
4:28 min/km
73
52
52
00:05:00.55
5:00 min/km
46
43
43
61
535
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #535
Female Y05
00:07:21.15
00:07:21.15
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:10.69
Female
10
Wembley Downs
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:06.92
5:06 min/km
56
6
6
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)