John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
51
375
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #375
Male Y06
00:16:10.8
00:16:10.8
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:05:17.2
Male
30
KELM
9
BB
6:28 min/km
52
377
Olivia KRUGER
Olivia KRUGER #377
Female Y06
00:16:13.2
00:16:13.2
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:05:11.5
Female
22
PARM
6
BB
6:29 min/km
53
781
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #781
Female Y06
00:16:15.1
00:16:15.1
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:05:13.4
Female
23
KELM
10
MB
6:30 min/km
54
775
Abby BARNES
Abby BARNES #775
Female Y06
00:16:32.1
00:16:32.1
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:05:30.4
Female
24
KELM
11
MB
6:36 min/km
55
801
Chantelle TRAN
Chantelle TRAN #801
Female Y06
00:16:32.9
00:16:32.9
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:05:31.2
Female
25
SAND
11
MB
6:37 min/km
56
351
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #351
Female Y06
00:16:44.2
00:16:44.2
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:05:42.5
Female
26
NEWB
9
BB
6:41 min/km
57
348
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #348
Female Y06
00:16:44.3
00:16:44.3
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:42.6
Female
27
NEWB
10
BB
6:41 min/km
58
352
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #352
Female Y06
00:16:45.5
00:16:45.5
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:05:43.8
Female
28
KELM
12
BB
6:42 min/km
59
345
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #345
Male Y06
00:17:22.1
00:17:22.1
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:06:28.5
Male
31
NEWB
11
BB
6:56 min/km
60
354
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #354
Male Y06
00:17:27.2
00:17:27.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:33.6
Male
32
NEWB
12
BB
6:58 min/km
61
382
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #382
Male Y06
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:06:38.7
Male
33
ROEB
10
BB
7:00 min/km
62
392
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #392
Female Y06
00:17:39.9
00:17:39.9
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:06:38.2
Female
29
SAND
12
BB
7:03 min/km
63
334
Mia BARNARD
Mia BARNARD #334
Female Y06
00:18:02.4
00:18:02.4
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:07:00.7
Female
30
KELM
13
BB
7:12 min/km
64
364
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #364
Female Y06
00:18:05.0
00:18:05.0
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:07:03.3
Female
31
SAND
13
BB
7:14 min/km
65
390
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #390
Male Y06
00:18:18.4
00:18:18.4
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:24.8
Male
34
ROEB
11
BB
7:19 min/km
66
762
Samantha NAPIER
Samantha NAPIER #762
Female Y06
00:18:20.2
00:18:20.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:07:18.5
Female
32
NEWB
13
MB
7:20 min/km
67
760
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #760
Female Y06
00:18:27.1
00:18:27.1
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:07:25.4
Female
33
PARM
7
MB
7:22 min/km
68
373
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #373
Female Y06
00:18:27.7
00:18:27.7
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:26.0
Female
34
KELM
14
BB
7:23 min/km
69
784
Zoe DYKMANS
Zoe DYKMANS #784
Female Y06
00:18:28.5
00:18:28.5
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:07:26.8
Female
35
KELM
15
MB
7:23 min/km
70
365
Matilda BEAN
Matilda BEAN #365
Female Y06
00:18:29.1
00:18:29.1
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:27.4
Female
36
DURH
11
BB
7:23 min/km
71
367
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #367
Female Y06
00:18:29.7
00:18:29.7
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:28.0
Female
37
DURH
12
BB
7:23 min/km
72
800
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #800
Male Y06
00:18:35.0
00:18:35.0
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:07:41.4
Male
35
PARM
8
MB
7:26 min/km
73
385
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #385
Male Y06
00:18:39.1
00:18:39.1
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:45.5
Male
36
ROEB
12
BB
7:27 min/km
74
356
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #356
Male Y06
00:18:42.2
00:18:42.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:48.6
Male
37
ROEB
13
BB
7:28 min/km
75
346
Lachlan HINKLEY
Lachlan HINKLEY #346
Male Y06
00:18:54.0
00:18:54.0
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:08:00.4
Male
38
SAND
14
BB
7:33 min/km
76
771
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #771
Female Y06
00:19:07.1
00:19:07.1
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:08:05.4
Female
38
SAND
15
MB
7:38 min/km
77
339
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE
Madeline CLEMENTS-LAWRENCE #339
Female Y06
00:19:17.5
00:19:17.5
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:15.8
Female
39
DURH
13
BB
7:43 min/km
78
360
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #360
Male Y06
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:31.0
Male
39
SAND
16
BB
7:45 min/km
79
362
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #362
Female Y06
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:08:24.3
Female
40
SAND
17
BB
7:46 min/km
80
764
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #764
Male Y06
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:09:00.8
Male
40
NEWB
14
MB
7:57 min/km
81
341
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #341
Male Y06
00:19:54.9
00:19:54.9
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:01.3
Male
41
KELM
16
BB
7:57 min/km
82
361
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #361
Male Y06
00:20:06.9
00:20:06.9
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:13.3
Male
42
PARM
9
BB
8:02 min/km
83
336
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #336
Female Y06
00:20:07.4
00:20:07.4
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:05.7
Female
41
KELM
17
BB
8:02 min/km
84
763
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #763
Male Y06
00:20:21.7
00:20:21.7
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:09:28.1
Male
43
NEWB
15
MB
8:08 min/km
85
756
Leon LE
Leon LE #756
Male Y06
00:20:22.4
00:20:22.4
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:09:28.8
Male
44
KELM
18
MB
8:08 min/km
86
797
Zoe POWER
Zoe POWER #797
Female Y06
00:20:26.7
00:20:26.7
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:25.0
Female
42
PARM
10
MB
8:10 min/km
87
798
Cate REID
Cate REID #798
Female Y06
00:20:26.7
00:20:26.7
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:09:25.0
Female
43
SAND
18
MB
8:10 min/km
88
386
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #386
Male Y06
00:22:18.9
00:22:18.9
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:11:25.3
Male
45
DURH
14
BB
8:55 min/km
89
804
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #804
Male Y06
00:22:26.3
00:22:26.3
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:11:32.7
Male
46
ROEB
14
MB
8:58 min/km
90
335
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #335
Male Y06
00:22:26.4
00:22:26.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:11:32.8
Male
47
PARM
11
BB
8:58 min/km
91
387
Janelle RAZMOVSKI
Janelle RAZMOVSKI #387
Female Y06
00:22:29.1
00:22:29.1
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:11:27.4
Female
44
PARM
12
BB
8:59 min/km
92
343
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #343
Female Y06
00:23:04.1
00:23:04.1
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:12:02.4
Female
45
DURH
15
BB
9:13 min/km
93
744
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #744
Female Y06
00:23:38.6
00:23:38.6
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:12:36.9
Female
46
DURH
16
MB
9:27 min/km
94
803
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #803
Female Y06
00:24:11.4
00:24:11.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:13:09.7
Female
47
ROEB
15
MB
9:40 min/km
95
370
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #370
Male Y06
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:13:33.6
Male
48
KELM
19
BB
9:46 min/km
96
379
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #379
Male Y06
00:24:49.2
00:24:49.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:13:55.6
Male
49
NEWB
16
BB
9:55 min/km
97
359
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #359
Male Y06
00:24:50.7
00:24:50.7
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:13:57.1
Male
50
SAND
19
BB
9:56 min/km
98
378
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #378
Male Y06
00:26:35.5
00:26:35.5
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:15:41.9
Male
51
DURH
17
BB
10:38 min/km
99
384
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS #384
Female Y06
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:15:59.4
Female
48
ROEB
16
BB
10:48 min/km
100
778
Sally BURROWS
Sally BURROWS #778
Female Y06
00:27:03.2
00:27:03.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:16:01.5
Female
49
KELM
20
MB
10:49 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)