Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
45
271
Ingrid BARFIELD
Ingrid BARFIELD #271
Female Y07
00:13:47.25
00:13:47.25
9
(45)
Y07
9
00:02:30.15
Female
45
DILL
9
4:35 min/km
00:06:44.85
4:29 min/km
41
7
00:07:02.40
4:41 min/km
51
10
56
249
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #249
Female Y07
00:13:52.18
00:13:52.18
12
(56)
Y07
12
00:02:35.08
Female
56
DELA
8
4:37 min/km
00:06:49.35
4:32 min/km
54
12
00:07:02.83
4:41 min/km
52
11
38
595
Jemima SCHIRMER
Jemima SCHIRMER #595
Female Y09
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
10
(38)
Y09
10
00:02:45.00
Female
38
BYRN
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:35.03
4:23 min/km
28
10
00:07:02.88
4:41 min/km
53
12
61
1046
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #1046
Female Y11
00:13:58.41
00:13:58.41
12
(61)
Y11
12
00:02:14.25
Female
61
DILL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:54.60
4:36 min/km
62
13
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
54
12
72
523
Lara PERNA
Lara PERNA #523
Female Y08
00:14:06.41
00:14:06.41
14
(72)
Y08
14
00:01:37.99
Female
72
KELL
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
84
17
00:07:03.81
4:42 min/km
55
11
81
462
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #462
Female Y08
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
16
(81)
Y08
16
00:01:45.74
Female
81
DILL
13
4:44 min/km
00:07:10.10
4:46 min/km
96
21
00:07:04.06
4:42 min/km
56
12
49
238
Nadia MORTIMER
Nadia MORTIMER #238
Female Y07
00:13:49.30
00:13:49.30
10
(49)
Y07
10
00:02:32.20
Female
49
CORB
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:45.06
4:30 min/km
42
8
00:07:04.24
4:42 min/km
57
12
53
319
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #319
Female Y07
00:13:50.68
00:13:50.68
11
(53)
Y07
11
00:02:33.58
Female
53
KELL
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:46.27
4:30 min/km
45
10
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
58
13
71
433
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #433
Female Y08
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
13
(71)
Y08
13
00:01:37.17
Female
71
CORB
11
4:41 min/km
00:07:00.98
4:40 min/km
80
15
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
59
13
65
693
Sophie WOODHEAD
Sophie WOODHEAD #693
Female Y09
00:14:03.00
00:14:03.00
16
(65)
Y09
16
00:03:10.08
Female
65
FRAY
3
4:41 min/km
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
69
16
00:07:05.32
4:43 min/km
60
13
33
1035
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #1035
Female Y11
00:13:31.52
00:13:31.52
7
(33)
Y11
7
00:01:47.36
Female
33
DILL
8
4:30 min/km
00:06:25.05
4:16 min/km
18
7
00:07:06.46
4:44 min/km
61
13
70
467
Jessica GOODING
Jessica GOODING #467
Female Y08
00:14:05.19
00:14:05.19
12
(70)
Y08
12
00:01:36.76
Female
70
DILL
12
4:41 min/km
00:06:58.62
4:39 min/km
72
12
00:07:06.56
4:44 min/km
62
14
51
590
Georgia MACK
Georgia MACK #590
Female Y09
00:13:49.57
00:13:49.57
14
(51)
Y09
14
00:02:56.65
Female
51
BYRN
3
4:36 min/km
00:06:42.74
4:28 min/km
38
12
00:07:06.82
4:44 min/km
63
14
67
201
Jasmine BACICH
Jasmine BACICH #201
Female Y07
00:14:03.44
00:14:03.44
14
(67)
Y07
14
00:02:46.34
Female
67
BYRN
10
4:41 min/km
00:06:56.42
4:37 min/km
67
13
00:07:07.01
4:44 min/km
64
14
82
1217
Abi BELL
Abi BELL #1217
Female Y12
00:14:18.81
00:14:18.81
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:02:17.19
Female
82
DILL
14
4:46 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:47 min/km
99
11
00:07:07.72
4:45 min/km
65
6
35
754
Asha PARSONS
Asha PARSONS #754
Female Y09
00:13:33.94
00:13:33.94
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:02:41.02
Female
35
OREI
4
4:31 min/km
00:06:25.62
4:17 min/km
19
7
00:07:08.32
4:45 min/km
66
15
58
1151
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #1151
Female Y12
00:13:55.96
00:13:55.96
7
(58)
Y12
7
00:01:54.33
Female
58
BYRN
5
4:38 min/km
00:06:47.34
4:31 min/km
50
6
00:07:08.61
4:45 min/km
67
7
73
1135
Anabelle PAPALIA
Anabelle PAPALIA #1135
Female Y11
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
16
(73)
Y11
16
00:02:22.59
Female
73
OREI
9
4:42 min/km
00:06:57.73
4:38 min/km
70
16
00:07:09.02
4:46 min/km
68
14
60
583
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY
Sofia CARVALHO-CURLEY #583
Female Y09
00:13:57.92
00:13:57.92
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:03:05.00
Female
60
BYRN
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:48.87
4:32 min/km
53
14
00:07:09.05
4:46 min/km
69
16
75
561
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #561
Female Y08
00:14:09.28
00:14:09.28
15
(75)
Y08
15
00:01:40.85
Female
75
OREI
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.77
4:39 min/km
75
13
00:07:09.50
4:46 min/km
70
15
76
1099
Brooke BIGLIN
Brooke BIGLIN #1099
Female Y11
00:14:09.62
00:14:09.62
18
(76)
Y11
18
00:02:25.46
Female
76
ODON
10
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.76
4:39 min/km
74
17
00:07:09.86
4:46 min/km
71
15
80
1283
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1283
Female Y12
00:14:11.65
00:14:11.65
10
(80)
Y12
10
00:02:10.02
Female
80
KELL
12
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.29
4:40 min/km
81
9
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
72
8
59
515
Bronnie GOSS
Bronnie GOSS #515
Female Y08
00:13:57.01
00:13:57.01
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:01:28.58
Female
59
KELL
10
4:39 min/km
00:06:45.76
4:30 min/km
44
8
00:07:11.24
4:47 min/km
73
16
68
953
Talia SIMMONS
Talia SIMMONS #953
Female Y10
00:14:03.49
00:14:03.49
5
(68)
Y10
5
00:00:41.61
Female
68
OREI
8
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.87
4:33 min/km
57
5
00:07:12.62
4:48 min/km
74
5
48
1114
Tayah MEDLEN
Tayah MEDLEN #1114
Female Y11
00:13:49.16
00:13:49.16
9
(48)
Y11
9
00:02:05.00
Female
48
ODON
8
4:36 min/km
00:06:35.00
4:23 min/km
27
11
00:07:14.15
4:49 min/km
75
16
100
557
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #557
Female Y08
00:14:46.40
00:14:46.40
20
(100)
Y08
20
00:02:17.98
Female
100
OREI
15
4:55 min/km
00:07:31.90
5:01 min/km
146
30
00:07:14.50
4:49 min/km
76
17
78
1000
Gracie RITCHIE
Gracie RITCHIE #1000
Female Y11
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
20
(78)
Y11
20
00:02:26.88
Female
78
CORB
12
4:43 min/km
00:06:55.28
4:36 min/km
65
14
00:07:15.75
4:50 min/km
77
17
50
1001
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #1001
Female Y11
00:13:49.41
00:13:49.41
10
(50)
Y11
10
00:02:05.25
Female
50
CORB
9
4:36 min/km
00:06:32.56
4:21 min/km
24
9
00:07:16.84
4:51 min/km
78
18
84
741
Alessia D'AMATO
Alessia D'AMATO #741
Female Y09
00:14:30.89
00:14:30.89
17
(84)
Y09
17
00:03:37.97
Female
84
OREI
11
4:50 min/km
00:07:13.87
4:49 min/km
111
22
00:07:17.02
4:51 min/km
79
17
69
1307
Sophia WILLIAMS
Sophia WILLIAMS #1307
Female Y12
00:14:04.13
00:14:04.13
8
(69)
Y12
8
00:02:02.50
Female
69
ODON
9
4:41 min/km
00:06:46.65
4:31 min/km
46
4
00:07:17.48
4:51 min/km
80
9
97
817
Milli BEATTY
Milli BEATTY #817
Female Y10
00:14:42.26
00:14:42.26
9
(97)
Y10
9
00:01:20.38
Female
97
DELA
12
4:54 min/km
00:07:24.61
4:56 min/km
135
15
00:07:17.65
4:51 min/km
81
6
79
1252
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #1252
Female Y12
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
9
(79)
Y12
9
00:02:09.41
Female
79
FRAY
5
4:43 min/km
00:06:49.88
4:33 min/km
55
7
00:07:21.16
4:54 min/km
82
10
92
1197
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #1197
Female Y12
00:14:38.78
00:14:38.78
12
(92)
Y12
12
00:02:37.16
Female
92
DELA
10
4:52 min/km
00:07:16.66
4:51 min/km
116
13
00:07:22.12
4:54 min/km
83
11
94
695
Sophia COWCHER
Sophia COWCHER #695
Female Y09
00:14:39.42
00:14:39.42
20
(94)
Y09
20
00:03:46.50
Female
94
KELL
13
4:53 min/km
00:07:17.12
4:51 min/km
119
25
00:07:22.30
4:54 min/km
84
18
87
720
Pia DONOVAN
Pia DONOVAN #720
Female Y09
00:14:33.42
00:14:33.42
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:03:40.50
Female
87
ODON
11
4:51 min/km
00:07:10.73
4:47 min/km
97
20
00:07:22.69
4:55 min/km
85
19
55
1087
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1087
Female Y11
00:13:51.66
00:13:51.66
11
(55)
Y11
11
00:02:07.50
Female
55
KELL
9
4:37 min/km
00:06:27.90
4:18 min/km
20
8
00:07:23.75
4:55 min/km
86
19
95
302
Grace FREEMAN
Grace FREEMAN #302
Female Y07
00:14:40.89
00:14:40.89
15
(95)
Y07
15
00:03:23.79
Female
95
FRAY
9
4:53 min/km
00:07:17.12
4:51 min/km
118
21
00:07:23.77
4:55 min/km
87
15
172
275
Gabriella CRAIG
Gabriella CRAIG #275
Female Y07
00:15:55.06
00:15:55.06
33
(172)
Y07
33
00:04:37.96
Female
172
DILL
29
5:18 min/km
00:08:30.88
5:40 min/km
335
61
00:07:24.18
4:56 min/km
88
16
88
504
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #504
Female Y08
00:14:35.42
00:14:35.42
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:02:07.00
Female
88
FRAY
7
4:51 min/km
00:07:08.48
4:45 min/km
91
19
00:07:26.94
4:57 min/km
89
18
85
751
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #751
Female Y09
00:14:31.32
00:14:31.32
18
(85)
Y09
18
00:03:38.40
Female
85
OREI
12
4:50 min/km
00:07:01.81
4:41 min/km
83
18
00:07:29.50
4:59 min/km
90
20
83
878
Sophie MOLONY
Sophie MOLONY #878
Female Y10
00:14:22.43
00:14:22.43
6
(83)
Y10
6
00:01:00.54
Female
83
FRAY
6
4:47 min/km
00:06:52.81
4:35 min/km
59
6
00:07:29.61
4:59 min/km
91
7
91
867
Sophie EASTAUGH
Sophie EASTAUGH #867
Female Y10
00:14:37.92
00:14:37.92
8
(91)
Y10
8
00:01:16.04
Female
91
FRAY
8
4:52 min/km
00:07:08.24
4:45 min/km
90
10
00:07:29.68
4:59 min/km
92
8
86
858
Portia PITTORINO
Portia PITTORINO #858
Female Y10
00:14:32.03
00:14:32.03
7
(86)
Y10
7
00:01:10.15
Female
86
DILL
15
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.61
4:39 min/km
73
8
00:07:32.42
5:01 min/km
93
9
96
635
Sumaya NORTHCOTT
Sumaya NORTHCOTT #635
Female Y09
00:14:42.10
00:14:42.10
21
(96)
Y09
21
00:03:49.18
Female
96
DELA
11
4:54 min/km
00:07:09.11
4:46 min/km
92
19
00:07:32.99
5:01 min/km
94
21
93
431
Alicia TORY
Alicia TORY #431
Female Y08
00:14:38.87
00:14:38.87
19
(93)
Y08
19
00:02:10.44
Female
93
CORB
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:04.40
4:42 min/km
86
18
00:07:34.47
5:02 min/km
95
19
109
1234
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #1234
Female Y12
00:14:54.15
00:14:54.15
14
(109)
Y12
14
00:02:52.53
Female
109
DILL
17
4:58 min/km
00:07:19.34
4:52 min/km
127
15
00:07:34.81
5:03 min/km
96
12
90
569
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #569
Female Y08
00:14:36.39
00:14:36.39
18
(90)
Y08
18
00:02:07.97
Female
90
OREI
13
4:52 min/km
00:07:01.38
4:40 min/km
82
16
00:07:35.01
5:03 min/km
97
20
98
774
Bella BLAKE
Bella BLAKE #774
Female Y10
00:14:43.07
00:14:43.07
10
(98)
Y10
10
00:01:21.19
Female
98
BYRN
11
4:54 min/km
00:07:08.04
4:45 min/km
88
9
00:07:35.03
5:03 min/km
98
10
144
252
Sophie FARRELL
Sophie FARRELL #252
Female Y07
00:15:31.85
00:15:31.85
25
(144)
Y07
25
00:04:14.75
Female
144
DELA
17
5:10 min/km
00:07:56.65
5:17 min/km
214
36
00:07:35.19
5:03 min/km
99
17
106
753
Isabella MONZU
Isabella MONZU #753
Female Y09
00:14:53.13
00:14:53.13
23
(106)
Y09
23
00:04:00.21
Female
106
OREI
16
4:57 min/km
00:07:16.87
4:51 min/km
117
24
00:07:36.26
5:04 min/km
100
22
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1102 items)