MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
36
507
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #507
Female 14-15
00:17:25.52
00:17:25.52
7
(9)
14-15
7
00:02:25.25
Female
9
MAL
MAL
6:20 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:40.60
18:42 min/km
40
10
16
00:00:39.39
6
3
3
00:12:05.52
4:50 min/km
46
7
10
9
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:01:51.43
Male
8
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:38.01
18:32 min/km
39
11
24
00:00:53.46
24
8
14
00:09:34.81
3:49 min/km
4
3
3
53
479
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #479
Male 12-13
00:19:13.92
00:19:13.92
25
(38)
12-13
25
00:04:18.08
Male
38
MAL
MAL
Epsom College
6:59 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:37.80
18:31 min/km
38
13
23
00:01:02.59
42
19
27
00:13:33.52
5:25 min/km
64
32
45
34
449
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #449
Female 12-13
00:17:17.77
00:17:17.77
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:25.88
Female
7
SIN
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:37.35
18:29 min/km
37
6
15
00:00:58.78
36
4
14
00:11:41.63
4:40 min/km
33
2
6
58
444
Jessica Ward
Jessica Ward #444
Female 12-13
00:19:40.64
00:19:40.64
6
(18)
12-13
6
00:02:48.76
Female
18
SIN
Australian International School
7:09 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:36.95
18:27 min/km
36
5
14
00:01:39.27
74
12
29
00:13:24.41
5:21 min/km
63
7
19
42
533
Tze Loong Dylan Chong
Tze Loong Dylan Chong #533
Male 14-15
00:18:14.20
00:18:14.20
11
(30)
14-15
11
00:04:59.34
Male
30
SIN
SIN
Pathlight Secondary School
6:37 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.84
18:15 min/km
35
10
22
00:01:15.14
54
10
34
00:12:25.21
4:58 min/km
49
12
37
20
532
Adrien Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis #532
Male 14-15
00:16:22.98
00:16:22.98
10
(17)
14-15
10
00:03:08.13
Male
17
SIN
FRA
5:57 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.09
18:12 min/km
34
9
21
00:01:06.66
49
9
32
00:10:43.23
4:17 min/km
20
10
18
60
531
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #531
Male 14-15
00:19:48.67
00:19:48.67
14
(41)
14-15
14
00:06:33.82
Male
41
SIN
FRA
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:31.68
18:06 min/km
33
8
20
00:01:28.86
68
13
42
00:13:48.13
5:31 min/km
69
14
47
46
442
Gabriel Attilio
Gabriel Attilio #442
Male 12-13
00:18:23.31
00:18:23.31
21
(32)
12-13
21
00:03:27.47
Male
32
A4 sports
SIN
BEL
6:41 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:30.58
18:02 min/km
32
12
19
00:01:07.72
50
24
33
00:12:45.00
5:06 min/km
52
26
39
27
467
Jacob Harle
Jacob Harle #467
Male 12-13
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:01:51.74
Male
23
Hollandse Club
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:28.99
17:55 min/km
31
11
18
00:01:18.76
57
25
35
00:10:59.82
4:23 min/km
26
12
23
40
516
Janel Lim
Janel Lim #516
Female 14-15
00:17:54.21
00:17:54.21
8
(11)
14-15
8
00:02:53.94
Female
11
SIN
SIN
St Magaret Sec School
6:30 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:26.80
17:47 min/km
30
9
13
00:01:04.43
46
12
17
00:12:22.96
4:57 min/km
47
8
11
32
466
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #466
Male 12-13
00:17:03.75
00:17:03.75
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:02:07.91
Male
26
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:26.12
17:44 min/km
29
10
17
00:00:39.92
8
1
5
00:11:57.70
4:47 min/km
42
23
34
67
506
Rhonda Lee
Rhonda Lee #506
Female 12-13
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
9
(23)
12-13
9
00:04:16.60
Female
23
SIN
SIN
Paya Lebar Methodists Girls School
7:41 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:25.35
17:41 min/km
28
4
12
00:01:24.82
65
9
26
00:15:18.31
6:07 min/km
76
11
26
23
489
William Pearce
William Pearce #489
Male 12-13
00:16:31.93
00:16:31.93
10
(20)
12-13
10
00:01:36.09
Male
20
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:00 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:19.22
17:16 min/km
27
9
16
00:01:02.07
40
17
25
00:11:10.63
4:28 min/km
29
14
25
30
509
Megan Wong
Megan Wong #509
Female 14-15
00:16:57.35
00:16:57.35
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:01:57.08
Female
6
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
6:09 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:18.90
17:15 min/km
26
8
11
00:00:41.89
9
4
4
00:11:56.54
4:46 min/km
41
5
8
31
543
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #543
Male 12-13
00:17:01.73
00:17:01.73
15
(25)
12-13
15
00:02:05.89
Male
25
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:16.34
17:05 min/km
25
8
15
00:01:02.19
41
18
26
00:11:43.19
4:41 min/km
35
18
29
78
515
Lola Oziol
Lola Oziol #515
Female 14-15
00:23:20.69
00:23:20.69
16
(28)
14-15
16
00:08:20.42
Female
28
SIN
CHE
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:15.10
17:00 min/km
24
7
10
00:01:20.20
59
15
23
00:17:45.38
7:06 min/km
85
17
31
38
446
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #446
Female 12-13
00:17:48.92
00:17:48.92
3
(10)
12-13
3
00:00:57.04
Female
10
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:28 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:13.51
16:54 min/km
23
3
9
00:00:46.69
16
1
8
00:12:48.72
5:07 min/km
53
5
14
25
486
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #486
Male 12-13
00:16:37.64
00:16:37.64
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:01:41.80
Male
22
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:11.08
16:44 min/km
22
7
14
00:01:01.10
38
16
24
00:11:25.45
4:34 min/km
31
16
27
43
462
Sophie Grant
Sophie Grant #462
Female 14-15
00:18:19.80
00:18:19.80
10
(13)
14-15
10
00:03:19.53
Female
13
SIN
USA
6:39 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:09.24
16:36 min/km
21
6
8
00:01:09.30
52
13
19
00:13:01.24
5:12 min/km
57
10
15
8
478
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #478
Male 12-13
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:08.25
Male
7
BISP Triathlon Academy
GER
GER
British International School Phuket
5:28 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:07.57
16:30 min/km
20
6
13
00:00:46.72
17
3
9
00:10:09.78
4:03 min/km
8
2
7
28
502
Nea Martin
Nea Martin #502
Female 12-13
00:16:51.88
00:16:51.88
1
(5)
12-13
1
Female
5
SIN
SWE
Stanford International American School
6:07 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.35
16:29 min/km
17
2
6
00:00:54.92
28
3
12
00:11:49.60
4:43 min/km
36
3
7
12
492
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #492
Male 14-15
00:15:20.70
00:15:20.70
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:05.85
Male
11
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
19
7
12
00:00:42.60
10
5
6
00:10:30.73
4:12 min/km
14
7
13
35
456
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #456
Female 14-15
00:17:18.24
00:17:18.24
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:02:17.97
Female
8
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
18
5
7
00:00:46.15
13
6
6
00:12:24.72
4:57 min/km
48
9
12
6
528
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #528
Male 12-13
00:14:55.84
00:14:55.84
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:06.09
16:24 min/km
16
5
11
00:00:50.46
18
4
10
00:09:59.28
3:59 min/km
7
1
6
13
529
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #529
Male 12-13
00:15:42.42
00:15:42.42
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:00:46.58
Male
12
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
5:42 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:05.71
16:22 min/km
15
4
10
00:00:54.00
25
7
15
00:10:42.71
4:17 min/km
19
8
17
10
521
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #521
Male 12-13
00:15:07.55
00:15:07.55
3
(9)
12-13
3
00:00:11.71
Male
9
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:59.78
15:59 min/km
14
3
9
00:00:53.19
23
6
13
00:10:14.58
4:05 min/km
9
3
8
3
536
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #536
Male 14-15
00:13:53.49
00:13:53.49
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:38.63
Male
3
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
5:03 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:57.93
15:51 min/km
13
6
8
00:00:35.32
2
2
2
00:09:20.23
3:44 min/km
3
2
2
17
537
Jing Lun Jerron Chua
Jing Lun Jerron Chua #537
Male 14-15
00:16:11.08
00:16:11.08
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:02:56.22
Male
14
Aquarian Aquatic School
SIN
SIN
Bedok South Secondary School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.69
15:46 min/km
12
5
7
00:01:30.58
70
14
44
00:10:43.80
4:17 min/km
22
11
20
18
525
Ted Lee
Ted Lee #525
Male 12-13
00:16:11.58
00:16:11.58
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:01:15.74
Male
15
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.28
15:45 min/km
11
2
6
00:01:05.50
48
23
31
00:11:09.80
4:27 min/km
27
13
24
44
514
Amanda Peh
Amanda Peh #514
Female 14-15
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
11
(14)
14-15
11
00:03:19.73
Female
14
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
6:40 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:51.15
15:24 min/km
10
4
5
00:00:55.16
29
10
13
00:13:33.68
5:25 min/km
65
13
20
501
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #501
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:50.93
15:23 min/km
9
1
4
00:01:03.19
43
5
16
00:08:21.29
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
11
481
Zhen Wei Isaac Tan
Zhen Wei Isaac Tan #481
Male 12-13
00:15:20.02
00:15:20.02
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:00:24.18
Male
10
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Nexus International School
5:34 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:50.33
15:21 min/km
8
1
5
00:00:59.95
37
15
23
00:10:29.73
4:11 min/km
12
5
11
5
539
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #539
Male 14-15
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:01:39.93
Male
5
SIN
AUS
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:43.64
14:54 min/km
7
4
4
00:00:39.90
7
4
4
00:10:31.24
4:12 min/km
15
8
14
16
460
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #460
Female 14-15
00:16:07.94
00:16:07.94
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:01:07.68
Female
3
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
5:51 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.98
14:51 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:43.79
12
5
5
00:11:41.17
4:40 min/km
32
4
5
26
511
Audrey Lee
Audrey Lee #511
Female 14-15
00:16:46.77
00:16:46.77
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:46.51
Female
4
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
6:06 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.58
14:50 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:01.22
39
11
15
00:12:02.97
4:49 min/km
45
6
9
4
534
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen #534
Male 14-15
00:14:04.84
00:14:04.84
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:00:49.98
Male
4
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
5:07 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:41.99
14:47 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:46.55
15
6
8
00:09:36.29
3:50 min/km
5
4
4
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
7
508
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #508
Female 14-15
00:15:00.26
00:15:00.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
SIN
MAL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:27 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:30.79
14:03 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:38.25
5
2
2
00:10:51.21
4:20 min/km
24
2
3
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
POL
Canadian International School
Wave 15 Yellow
496
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #496
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
Wave 15 Yellow
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Yellow
480
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #480
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
IND
NPS International
Wave 15 Yellow
458
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #458
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
465
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #465
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 15 Yellow
469
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #469
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
ITA
Singapore American School
Wave 15 Yellow
450
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #450
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 16 Pink
451
Elise Willett
Elise Willett #451
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
241
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #241
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Yellow
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023