Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1024
Darcy THOMPSON
Darcy THOMPSON #1024
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
1025
Jade THOMPSON
Jade THOMPSON #1025
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
990
Joanne FORTUNA
Joanne FORTUNA #990
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
991
Alexis FRANCIS
Alexis FRANCIS #991
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
987
Bridget DAVIS
Bridget DAVIS #987
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
988
Dayna FENNELL
Dayna FENNELL #988
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
979
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #979
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
980
Michaela TALIANGIS
Michaela TALIANGIS #980
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
974
Kyah MONUMENT
Kyah MONUMENT #974
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
975
Talia O'BRIEN
Talia O'BRIEN #975
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
1007
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #1007
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
DELA
1003
Alexandra TINCOMBE
Alexandra TINCOMBE #1003
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
995
Sophie KUNNEN
Sophie KUNNEN #995
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
997
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #997
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
CORB
963
Emily COOMBS
Emily COOMBS #963
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BYRN
1120
Sarah CAIN
Sarah CAIN #1120
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
1140
Zoe STEVENSON
Zoe STEVENSON #1140
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
1143
Hannah WRATHALL
Hannah WRATHALL #1143
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
OREI
1104
Grace DELUCA
Grace DELUCA #1104
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
1105
Odette DOUGLAS-SMITH
Odette DOUGLAS-SMITH #1105
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
1113
Latisha MCGLINN
Latisha MCGLINN #1113
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
1116
Jayde NORTHOVER
Jayde NORTHOVER #1116
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ODON
7
1183
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #1183
Female Y12
00:12:01.62
00:12:01.62
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
CORB
1
4:00 min/km
00:05:55.10
3:56 min/km
6
1
00:06:06.52
4:04 min/km
7
1
16
1174
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #1174
Female Y12
00:12:56.52
00:12:56.52
2
(16)
Y12
2
00:00:54.89
Female
16
CORB
2
4:18 min/km
00:12:56.52
8:37 min/km
20
1250
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH
Sara HARCOURT-SMITH #1250
Female Y12
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
3
(20)
Y12
3
00:01:07.20
Female
20
FRAY
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:37.84
4:25 min/km
33
3
00:06:30.98
4:20 min/km
14
2
21
1194
Jessica WILKES
Jessica WILKES #1194
Female Y12
00:13:08.90
00:13:08.90
4
(21)
Y12
4
00:01:07.28
Female
21
CORB
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:37.52
4:25 min/km
32
2
00:06:31.38
4:20 min/km
15
3
36
1301
Claire RYAN
Claire RYAN #1301
Female Y12
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
5
(36)
Y12
5
00:01:34.14
Female
36
ODON
7
4:31 min/km
00:06:47.25
4:31 min/km
49
5
00:06:48.51
4:32 min/km
34
5
37
1198
Brooke CAREW-REID
Brooke CAREW-REID #1198
Female Y12
00:13:36.81
00:13:36.81
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:01:35.18
Female
37
DELA
6
4:32 min/km
00:06:57.81
4:38 min/km
71
8
00:06:39.00
4:26 min/km
23
4
58
1151
Teleah ACOTT
Teleah ACOTT #1151
Female Y12
00:13:55.96
00:13:55.96
7
(58)
Y12
7
00:01:54.33
Female
58
BYRN
5
4:38 min/km
00:06:47.34
4:31 min/km
50
6
00:07:08.61
4:45 min/km
67
7
69
1307
Sophia WILLIAMS
Sophia WILLIAMS #1307
Female Y12
00:14:04.13
00:14:04.13
8
(69)
Y12
8
00:02:02.50
Female
69
ODON
9
4:41 min/km
00:06:46.65
4:31 min/km
46
4
00:07:17.48
4:51 min/km
80
9
79
1252
Ellie LEE
Ellie LEE #1252
Female Y12
00:14:11.04
00:14:11.04
9
(79)
Y12
9
00:02:09.41
Female
79
FRAY
5
4:43 min/km
00:06:49.88
4:33 min/km
55
7
00:07:21.16
4:54 min/km
82
10
80
1283
Ella SIITONEN
Ella SIITONEN #1283
Female Y12
00:14:11.65
00:14:11.65
10
(80)
Y12
10
00:02:10.02
Female
80
KELL
12
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.29
4:40 min/km
81
9
00:07:10.35
4:46 min/km
72
8
82
1217
Abi BELL
Abi BELL #1217
Female Y12
00:14:18.81
00:14:18.81
11
(82)
Y12
11
00:02:17.19
Female
82
DILL
14
4:46 min/km
00:07:11.09
4:47 min/km
99
11
00:07:07.72
4:45 min/km
65
6
92
1197
Ashleigh ANDREWS
Ashleigh ANDREWS #1197
Female Y12
00:14:38.78
00:14:38.78
12
(92)
Y12
12
00:02:37.16
Female
92
DELA
10
4:52 min/km
00:07:16.66
4:51 min/km
116
13
00:07:22.12
4:54 min/km
83
11
103
1179
Emily COLLINS
Emily COLLINS #1179
Female Y12
00:14:49.76
00:14:49.76
13
(103)
Y12
13
00:02:48.14
Female
103
CORB
15
4:56 min/km
00:07:09.98
4:46 min/km
95
10
00:07:39.78
5:06 min/km
107
13
109
1234
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES
Simone SHANDLEY-JONES #1234
Female Y12
00:14:54.15
00:14:54.15
14
(109)
Y12
14
00:02:52.53
Female
109
DILL
17
4:58 min/km
00:07:19.34
4:52 min/km
127
15
00:07:34.81
5:03 min/km
96
12
113
1160
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #1160
Female Y12
00:15:00.65
00:15:00.65
15
(113)
Y12
15
00:02:59.03
Female
113
BYRN
13
5:00 min/km
00:07:11.39
4:47 min/km
100
12
00:07:49.26
5:12 min/km
126
14
129
1320
Jessica JENZEN
Jessica JENZEN #1320
Female Y12
00:15:19.08
00:15:19.08
16
(129)
Y12
16
00:03:17.45
Female
129
OREI
21
5:06 min/km
00:15:19.08
10:12 min/km
140
1306
Olivia WALTON
Olivia WALTON #1306
Female Y12
00:15:27.40
00:15:27.40
17
(140)
Y12
17
00:03:25.78
Female
140
ODON
16
5:09 min/km
00:07:21.73
4:54 min/km
132
17
00:08:05.67
5:23 min/km
163
16
143
1299
Sophie RICH
Sophie RICH #1299
Female Y12
00:15:30.65
00:15:30.65
18
(143)
Y12
18
00:03:29.03
Female
143
ODON
17
5:10 min/km
00:07:21.12
4:54 min/km
130
16
00:08:09.53
5:26 min/km
171
19
152
1275
Zehira MCQUIE
Zehira MCQUIE #1275
Female Y12
00:15:42.86
00:15:42.86
19
(152)
Y12
19
00:03:41.23
Female
152
KELL
20
5:14 min/km
00:07:36.74
5:04 min/km
160
18
00:08:06.12
5:24 min/km
165
17
160
1157
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #1157
Female Y12
00:15:49.59
00:15:49.59
20
(160)
Y12
20
00:03:47.96
Female
160
BYRN
18
5:16 min/km
00:07:18.70
4:52 min/km
124
14
00:08:30.89
5:40 min/km
230
28
161
1300
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS
Billie-Michelle RICHARDS #1300
Female Y12
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
21
(161)
Y12
21
00:03:48.99
Female
161
ODON
20
5:16 min/km
00:15:50.62
10:33 min/km
162
1190
Lily PHILLIPS
Lily PHILLIPS #1190
Female Y12
00:15:51.02
00:15:51.02
22
(162)
Y12
22
00:03:49.39
Female
162
CORB
21
5:17 min/km
00:07:37.75
5:05 min/km
161
19
00:08:13.26
5:28 min/km
180
21
163
1153
Sophie CARRARA
Sophie CARRARA #1153
Female Y12
00:15:51.40
00:15:51.40
23
(163)
Y12
23
00:03:49.78
Female
163
BYRN
19
5:17 min/km
00:15:51.40
10:34 min/km
174
1215
Monica VONCINA
Monica VONCINA #1215
Female Y12
00:15:56.12
00:15:56.12
24
(174)
Y12
24
00:03:54.49
Female
174
DELA
21
5:18 min/km
00:15:56.12
10:37 min/km
178
1313
Eva COCKS
Eva COCKS #1313
Female Y12
00:15:56.66
00:15:56.66
25
(178)
Y12
25
00:03:55.03
Female
178
OREI
24
5:18 min/km
00:07:54.19
5:16 min/km
200
22
00:08:02.46
5:21 min/km
152
15
185
1329
Amelia STONE
Amelia STONE #1329
Female Y12
00:16:03.41
00:16:03.41
26
(185)
Y12
26
00:04:01.78
Female
185
OREI
25
5:21 min/km
00:07:49.09
5:12 min/km
183
21
00:08:14.31
5:29 min/km
185
22
188
1259
Madison TRENCH
Madison TRENCH #1259
Female Y12
00:16:04.64
00:16:04.64
27
(188)
Y12
27
00:04:03.01
Female
188
FRAY
20
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
10:43 min/km
192
1303
Rosie STAINES
Rosie STAINES #1303
Female Y12
00:16:07.09
00:16:07.09
28
(192)
Y12
28
00:04:05.46
Female
192
ODON
24
5:22 min/km
00:07:48.70
5:12 min/km
182
20
00:08:18.39
5:32 min/km
201
24
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1102 items)