Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
185
[186]
187
188
...
198
199
200
Page 186 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4416
4401
17833
Gail MCGOWAN
Gail MCGOWAN #17833
Female 60-69
01:32:48.83
01:32:48.83
(01:28:49.80)
26
(1845)
01:28:49.80
60-69
26
26
00:27:57.46
60-64
17
Female
1845
1842
Team UWA
38
7:36 min/km
4327
4322
17834
Wayne MCGOWAN
Wayne MCGOWAN #17834
Male 60-69
01:31:53.65
01:31:53.65
(01:27:54.23)
98
(2531)
01:27:54.23
60-69
98
98
00:42:33.24
60-64
65
Male
2531
2532
Team UWA
37
7:31 min/km
4784
4850
17835
Kathy NGUYEN
Kathy NGUYEN #17835
Female 20-29
01:37:33.89
01:37:33.89
(01:34:48.57)
571
(2082)
01:34:48.57
20-29
571
577
00:55:12.15
20-24
214
Female
2082
2118
Team UWA
42
8:06 min/km
3983
4120
17836
Kuya TAKASHINA
Kuya TAKASHINA #17836
Male 20-29
01:28:16.80
01:28:16.80
(01:25:31.04)
494
(2397)
01:25:31.04
20-29
494
512
00:52:53.58
20-24
203
Male
2397
2454
Team UWA
34
7:19 min/km
4050
3822
17837
Val TWYNHAM
Val TWYNHAM #17837
Female 60-69
01:28:51.95
01:28:51.95
(01:22:50.31)
22
(1627)
01:22:50.31
60-69
22
17
00:24:00.58
60-64
15
Female
1627
1497
Team UWA
35
7:05 min/km
17838
Kashinee VEEREN
Kashinee VEEREN #17838
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
25-29
Female
Team UWA
min/km
8364
Mark CHINKIN
Mark CHINKIN #8364
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
35-39
Male
Team UWA
min/km
1639
1856
8405
James ANSTIE
James ANSTIE #8405
Male 30-39
01:09:07.85
01:09:07.85
(01:08:18.42)
383
(1213)
01:08:18.42
30-39
383
441
00:31:32.96
35-39
172
Male
1213
1359
Team UWA
15
5:50 min/km
4
4
8017
Joe TURNER
Joe TURNER #8017
Male 20-29
00:38:25.28
00:38:25.28
(00:38:22.81)
3
(4)
00:38:22.81
20-29
3
3
00:03:02.07
25-29
1
Male
4
4
Team UWA
1
3:17 min/km
2575
3003
8286
Daniel CHEGWIDDEN
Daniel CHEGWIDDEN #8286
Male 20-29
01:16:30.71
01:16:30.71
(01:16:09.50)
358
(1748)
01:16:09.50
20-29
358
406
00:41:07.50
20-24
150
Male
1748
1962
Team UWA
23
6:31 min/km
1402
880
9173
Rebekka AARSAND
Rebekka AARSAND #9173
Female 30-39
01:07:20.31
01:07:20.31
(01:01:07.79)
119
(340)
01:01:07.79
30-39
119
45
00:23:53.64
30-34
66
Female
340
155
Team UWA
13
5:13 min/km
9174
Caitlin ATTWELL
Caitlin ATTWELL #9174
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
16-19
Female
Team UWA
min/km
9175
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #9175
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
20-24
Female
Team UWA
min/km
382
417
9176
Mick BARLOW STRINGER
Mick BARLOW STRINGER #9176
Male 30-39
00:56:29.42
00:56:29.42
(00:56:19.80)
104
(323)
00:56:19.80
30-39
104
114
00:18:54.53
35-39
42
Male
323
355
Team UWA
5
4:49 min/km
9177
Terence CHIA
Terence CHIA #9177
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
30-34
Male
Team UWA
min/km
1547
1742
9178
Jo EDMONDSTON
Jo EDMONDSTON #9178
Female 40-49
01:08:21.63
01:08:21.63
(01:07:33.89)
76
(387)
01:07:33.89
40-49
76
90
00:20:34.88
45-49
39
Female
387
452
Team UWA
14
5:46 min/km
601
675
9179
Paul GAUCI
Paul GAUCI #9179
Male 20-29
00:59:23.69
00:59:23.69
(00:59:08.74)
136
(501)
00:59:08.74
20-29
136
150
00:24:00.48
25-29
80
Male
501
562
Team UWA
8
5:03 min/km
942
1033
9180
Joanna LIM
Joanna LIM #9180
Female 20-29
01:03:11.59
01:03:11.59
(01:02:23.69)
50
(178)
01:02:23.69
20-29
50
56
00:20:49.84
25-29
33
Female
178
198
Team UWA
11
5:20 min/km
460
461
9181
Scott MODRA
Scott MODRA #9181
Male 20-29
00:57:39.31
00:57:39.31
(00:56:44.57)
110
(388)
00:56:44.57
20-29
110
119
00:22:16.10
25-29
63
Male
388
391
Team UWA
7
4:51 min/km
396
382
9182
Samuel NONIS
Samuel NONIS #9182
Male 30-39
00:56:43.61
00:56:43.61
(00:55:50.52)
107
(334)
00:55:50.52
30-39
107
102
00:19:08.73
30-34
65
Male
334
329
Team UWA
6
4:46 min/km
708
779
9183
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW
Rachel O'MALLEY-SUDLOW #9183
Female Under 13
01:00:33.02
01:00:33.02
(01:00:08.84)
1
(124)
01:00:08.84
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Female
124
129
Team UWA
10
5:08 min/km
9184
Robert PEMBERTON
Robert PEMBERTON #9184
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
30-34
Male
Team UWA
min/km
9185
Sylvie SEGUIN
Sylvie SEGUIN #9185
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
30-34
Female
Team UWA
min/km
1193
1336
9186
Reagan TAN
Reagan TAN #9186
Male 20-29
01:05:29.45
01:05:29.45
(01:04:45.60)
215
(928)
01:04:45.60
20-29
215
249
00:30:06.23
20-24
86
Male
928
1033
Team UWA
12
5:32 min/km
4540
4808
9187
Celestine TEDJAKESUMA
Celestine TEDJAKESUMA #9187
Female 20-29
01:34:16.52
01:34:16.52
(01:33:59.77)
537
(1924)
01:33:59.77
20-29
537
570
00:51:54.78
20-24
200
Female
1924
2095
Team UWA
41
8:02 min/km
661
684
10261
Anna WATT
Anna WATT #10261
Female 20-29
01:00:02.78
01:00:02.78
(00:59:16.21)
36
(118)
00:59:16.21
20-29
36
36
00:17:41.04
20-24
14
Female
118
114
Team UWA
9
5:04 min/km
52
54
10294
Keely WATERS
Keely WATERS #10294
Female 20-29
00:47:13.06
00:47:13.06
(00:47:07.55)
3
(8)
00:47:07.55
20-29
3
3
00:04:51.32
25-29
1
Female
8
8
Team UWA
2
4:01 min/km
4446
3660
10116
Will FULLER
Will FULLER #10116
Male 40-49
01:33:09.72
01:33:09.72
(01:21:18.10)
551
(2578)
01:21:18.10
40-49
551
474
00:52:04.29
45-49
256
Male
2578
2262
Team UWA
39
6:57 min/km
92
86
10148
Joseph THOMPSON
Joseph THOMPSON #10148
Male 20-29
00:49:17.86
00:49:17.86
(00:48:49.21)
31
(81)
00:48:49.21
20-29
31
28
00:13:54.64
20-24
17
Male
81
76
Team UWA
3
4:10 min/km
360
393
9677
Amy MURPHY
Amy MURPHY #9677
Female 20-29
00:56:09.72
00:56:09.72
(00:56:00.03)
17
(52)
00:56:00.03
20-29
17
18
00:13:47.97
25-29
11
Female
52
55
Team UWA
4
4:47 min/km
3035
2751
13202
Jennifer BARTON
Jennifer BARTON #13202
Female 20-29
01:20:08.69
01:20:08.69
(01:14:20.17)
306
(1057)
01:14:20.17
20-29
306
261
00:37:46.94
20-24
107
Female
1057
918
Team UWA
27
6:21 min/km
4086
3816
13203
Megan BORN
Megan BORN #13203
Female 30-39
01:29:11.74
01:29:11.74
(01:22:48.54)
502
(1648)
01:22:48.54
30-39
502
449
00:45:45.08
30-34
263
Female
1648
1494
Team UWA
36
7:05 min/km
2316
2073
13204
Jane BROMLEY
Jane BROMLEY #13204
Female 20-29
01:14:42.45
01:14:42.45
(01:09:48.18)
194
(705)
01:09:48.18
20-29
194
166
00:32:20.71
25-29
128
Female
705
582
Team UWA
21
5:58 min/km
2873
2719
13205
Karen BROMLEY
Karen BROMLEY #13205
Female 20-29
01:18:59.22
01:18:59.22
(01:14:05.11)
268
(974)
01:14:05.11
20-29
268
256
00:36:37.47
20-24
94
Female
974
899
Team UWA
24
6:20 min/km
2191
2021
13206
Rebecca COTTON
Rebecca COTTON #13206
Female 16-19
01:13:34.38
01:13:34.38
(01:09:28.21)
30
(654)
01:09:28.21
16-19
30
26
00:29:42.14
16-19
30
Female
654
567
Team UWA
19
5:56 min/km
1673
1858
13207
Yamal ESCAFF
Yamal ESCAFF #13207
Male 30-39
01:09:22.95
01:09:22.95
(01:08:19.76)
393
(1236)
01:08:19.76
30-39
393
442
00:31:48.07
30-34
217
Male
1236
1361
Team UWA
16
5:50 min/km
2941
3331
13208
Elizabeth LIM
Elizabeth LIM #13208
Female 20-29
01:19:24.90
01:19:24.90
(01:18:37.72)
285
(1008)
01:18:37.72
20-29
285
350
00:37:03.16
25-29
186
Female
1008
1211
Team UWA
25
6:43 min/km
3531
3362
13209
Ammar MAHMOOD
Ammar MAHMOOD #13209
Male 20-29
01:24:06.38
01:24:06.38
(01:18:53.03)
452
(2195)
01:18:53.03
20-29
452
438
00:48:43.17
25-29
267
Male
2195
2137
Team UWA
31
6:45 min/km
2397
2174
13210
Bronwyn MILKINS
Bronwyn MILKINS #13210
Female 20-29
01:15:11.95
01:15:11.95
(01:10:27.17)
206
(741)
01:10:27.17
20-29
206
186
00:32:50.20
25-29
133
Female
741
626
Team UWA
22
6:01 min/km
2943
2732
13211
Carlos MURILLO VENDRIES
Carlos MURILLO VENDRIES #13211
Male 30-39
01:19:25.96
01:19:25.96
(01:14:11.53)
612
(1934)
01:14:11.53
30-39
612
577
00:41:51.07
30-34
323
Male
1934
1823
Team UWA
26
6:20 min/km
3057
2856
13212
Andres RODRIGUEZ
Andres RODRIGUEZ #13212
Male 30-39
01:20:15.64
01:20:15.64
(01:15:01.62)
625
(1991)
01:15:01.62
30-39
625
597
00:42:40.76
30-34
332
Male
1991
1893
Team UWA
29
6:25 min/km
2059
1989
13213
Manou ROSENBERG
Manou ROSENBERG #13213
Female 20-29
01:12:30.11
01:12:30.11
(01:09:08.62)
161
(593)
01:09:08.62
20-29
161
159
00:30:08.37
25-29
107
Female
593
552
Team UWA
18
5:55 min/km
3807
3773
13214
Jennifer SCHOKKER
Jennifer SCHOKKER #13214
Female 20-29
01:26:32.67
01:26:32.67
(01:22:23.87)
419
(1485)
01:22:23.87
20-29
419
412
00:44:10.92
20-24
151
Female
1485
1466
Team UWA
33
7:03 min/km
1852
2080
13215
Kenneth SIM
Kenneth SIM #13215
Male 20-29
01:10:52.08
01:10:52.08
(01:09:49.43)
292
(1350)
01:09:49.43
20-29
292
324
00:35:28.87
25-29
173
Male
1350
1497
Team UWA
17
5:58 min/km
3039
2758
13216
Charlie VISKA
Charlie VISKA #13216
Male 20-29
01:20:09.53
01:20:09.53
(01:14:20.81)
413
(1982)
01:14:20.81
20-29
413
381
00:44:46.31
20-24
171
Male
1982
1836
Team UWA
28
6:21 min/km
5295
5221
13217
Wenjie WU
Wenjie WU #13217
Male 20-29
01:46:52.40
01:46:52.40
(01:41:39.17)
578
(2885)
01:41:39.17
20-29
578
576
01:11:29.19
20-24
241
Male
2885
2857
Team UWA
43
8:41 min/km
2199
2005
17146
Felicity LINDSAY
Felicity LINDSAY #17146
Female 30-39
01:13:37.63
01:13:37.63
(01:09:17.50)
218
(658)
01:09:17.50
30-39
218
185
00:30:10.96
30-34
114
Female
658
560
Team UWA
20
5:55 min/km
3181
3209
17112
Coni JARA
Coni JARA #17112
Female 30-39
01:21:15.14
01:21:15.14
(01:17:44.28)
353
(1138)
01:17:44.28
30-39
353
349
00:37:48.47
35-39
170
Female
1138
1147
Team UWA
30
6:39 min/km
4503
4423
17275
Megan HART
Megan HART #17275
Female 40-49
01:33:53.50
01:33:53.50
(01:29:11.30)
397
(1907)
01:29:11.30
40-49
397
388
00:46:06.74
40-44
220
Female
1907
1856
Team UWA
40
7:37 min/km
3725
3581
14364
Dale FREEMAN
Dale FREEMAN #14364
Male 30-39
01:25:46.37
01:25:46.37
(01:20:41.23)
707
(2285)
01:20:41.23
30-39
707
697
00:48:11.49
30-34
379
Male
2285
2233
Team UWA
32
6:54 min/km
1
2
3
...
185
[186]
187
188
...
198
199
200
Page 186 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023