Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
[181]
182
183
Page 181 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
154
13201
Jonathan SENIOR
Jonathan SENIOR #13201
Male 30-39
00:53:36.19
00:53:36.19
(00:53:31.53)
39
(129)
00:53:31.53
30-39
39
42
00:16:08.46
30-34
22
Male
129
140
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:05.66
00:53:31.53
143
39
129
142
104
6123
Michelle KEENEHAN
Michelle KEENEHAN #6123
Female 40-49
00:53:32.16
00:53:32.16
(00:52:05.83)
4
(14)
00:52:05.83
40-49
4
4
00:04:43.44
40-44
4
Female
14
11
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:31:27.32
00:52:05.83
142
4
14
141
130
12691
Wade DODSON
Wade DODSON #12691
Male 50-59
00:53:29.61
00:53:29.61
(00:52:53.24)
5
(128)
00:52:53.24
50-59
5
5
00:02:32.56
50-54
3
Male
128
118
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:37.37
00:52:53.24
141
5
128
140
149
6989
Jamie BAGBY
Jamie BAGBY #6989
Male 20-29
00:53:29.10
00:53:29.10
(00:53:24.29)
37
(127)
00:53:24.29
20-29
37
39
00:16:31.49
25-29
20
Male
127
135
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:05.80
00:53:24.29
140
37
127
139
144
13260
Sheyne GLYDE
Sheyne GLYDE #13260
Male 30-39
00:53:26.86
00:53:26.86
(00:53:16.41)
38
(126)
00:53:16.41
30-39
38
39
00:15:59.12
35-39
17
Male
126
130
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:11.44
00:53:16.41
139
38
126
138
141
8483
Charlotte PICKERING
Charlotte PICKERING #8483
Female 20-29
00:53:25.52
00:53:25.52
(00:53:14.67)
6
(13)
00:53:14.67
20-29
6
6
00:06:39.25
20-24
2
Female
13
14
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:11.84
00:53:14.67
138
6
13
137
145
6487
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #6487
Male 40-49
00:53:24.77
00:53:24.77
(00:53:19.08)
23
(125)
00:53:19.08
40-49
23
24
00:13:56.21
40-44
15
Male
125
131
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:06.69
00:53:19.08
137
23
125
136
146
4536
Joshua SWEENY
Joshua SWEENY #4536
Male 30-39
00:53:20.99
00:53:20.99
(00:53:20.99)
37
(124)
00:53:20.99
30-39
37
40
00:15:53.25
30-34
21
Male
124
132
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
00:53:20.99
136
37
124
135
140
13042
Angus FRANKLIN
Angus FRANKLIN #13042
Male 20-29
00:53:20.01
00:53:20.01
(00:53:14.27)
36
(123)
00:53:14.27
20-29
36
37
00:16:22.40
20-24
17
Male
123
127
Team Chevron
5
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:31:41.73
00:53:14.27
135
36
123
134
109
5625
David CORLEY
David CORLEY #5625
Male 30-39
00:53:19.37
00:53:19.37
(00:52:07.72)
36
(122)
00:52:07.72
30-39
36
26
00:15:51.63
30-34
20
Male
122
98
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:31:12.65
00:52:07.72
134
36
122
133
137
8099
Neale BAINBRIDGE
Neale BAINBRIDGE #8099
Male 30-39
00:53:19.17
00:53:19.17
(00:53:12.15)
35
(121)
00:53:12.15
30-39
35
37
00:15:51.44
30-34
19
Male
121
124
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:08.02
00:53:12.15
133
35
121
132
135
10089
Jack LEE-STEERE
Jack LEE-STEERE #10089
Male 30-39
00:53:17.02
00:53:17.02
(00:53:10.97)
34
(120)
00:53:10.97
30-39
34
36
00:15:49.29
30-34
18
Male
120
122
Team Chevron
4
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:07.05
00:53:10.97
132
34
120
131
138
9484
Matthew DEC
Matthew DEC #9484
Male 40-49
00:53:17.02
00:53:17.02
(00:53:12.77)
22
(119)
00:53:12.77
40-49
22
23
00:13:48.46
45-49
8
Male
119
125
Lemonis Tantiprasut
1
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:05.25
00:53:12.77
131
22
119
130
133
9877
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #9877
Male 60-69
00:53:13.68
00:53:13.68
(00:53:07.80)
4
(118)
00:53:07.80
60-69
4
4
00:01:32.23
60-64
3
Male
118
120
Seven West Media
1
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:06.88
00:53:07.80
130
4
118
129
132
7179
Samara PASS
Samara PASS #7179
Female 20-29
00:53:11.67
00:53:11.67
(00:53:06.73)
5
(12)
00:53:06.73
20-29
5
5
00:06:25.40
25-29
4
Female
12
13
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:05.94
00:53:06.73
129
5
12
128
122
12279
Shay LEWSEN
Shay LEWSEN #12279
Male Under 16
00:53:07.61
00:53:07.61
(00:52:35.12)
7
(117)
00:52:35.12
Under 16
7
7
00:03:21.92
13-15
7
Male
117
110
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:33.49
00:52:35.12
128
7
117
127
131
12615
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #12615
Male 16-19
00:53:06.52
00:53:06.52
(00:53:02.77)
13
(116)
00:53:02.77
16-19
13
13
00:06:10.18
16-19
13
Male
116
119
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:04.75
00:53:02.77
127
13
116
126
119
11007
Karl KJAERHEIM
Karl KJAERHEIM #11007
Male 30-39
00:53:05.37
00:53:05.37
(00:52:24.83)
33
(115)
00:52:24.83
30-39
33
31
00:15:37.64
30-34
17
Male
115
107
Deloitte
5
AUS
12.125
4:19 min/km
08:30:41.54
00:52:24.83
126
33
115
125
126
10651
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #10651
Male 50-59
00:53:04.28
00:53:04.28
(00:52:44.95)
4
(114)
00:52:44.95
50-59
4
4
00:02:07.24
50-54
2
Male
114
114
MinRes
2
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:20.33
00:52:44.95
125
4
114
124
129
9325
Gary PEACE
Gary PEACE #9325
Male 60-69
00:53:01.32
00:53:01.32
(00:52:52.11)
3
(113)
00:52:52.11
60-69
3
3
00:01:19.86
65-69
1
Male
113
117
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:10.20
00:52:52.11
124
3
113
123
127
11917
Nicholas PATTERSON
Nicholas PATTERSON #11917
Male 30-39
00:52:56.86
00:52:56.86
(00:52:46.30)
32
(112)
00:52:46.30
30-39
32
34
00:15:29.13
30-34
16
Male
112
115
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:11.56
00:52:46.30
123
32
112
122
128
11519
Chris BALCH
Chris BALCH #11519
Male 20-29
00:52:56.66
00:52:56.66
(00:52:51.46)
35
(111)
00:52:51.46
20-29
35
35
00:15:59.05
25-29
19
Male
111
116
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:06.20
00:52:51.46
122
35
111
121
120
8404
Jack CIMETTA
Jack CIMETTA #8404
Male 20-29
00:52:55.79
00:52:55.79
(00:52:28.50)
34
(110)
00:52:28.50
20-29
34
33
00:15:58.18
25-29
18
Male
110
108
AUS
12.125
4:19 min/km
08:30:28.28
00:52:28.50
121
34
110
120
124
11039
Tom RAYNER
Tom RAYNER #11039
Male 30-39
00:52:55.45
00:52:55.45
(00:52:43.33)
31
(109)
00:52:43.33
30-39
31
33
00:15:27.71
30-34
15
Male
109
112
Deloitte
4
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:13.11
00:52:43.33
120
31
109
119
114
6878
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #6878
Male Under 16
00:52:55.02
00:52:55.02
(00:52:14.41)
6
(108)
00:52:14.41
Under 16
6
6
00:03:09.34
13-15
6
Male
108
103
The Elusive Lees
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:41.61
00:52:14.41
119
6
108
118
123
8591
Alan TWYFORD
Alan TWYFORD #8591
Male 40-49
00:52:51.19
00:52:51.19
(00:52:42.90)
21
(107)
00:52:42.90
40-49
21
21
00:13:22.63
45-49
7
Male
107
111
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:09.29
00:52:42.90
118
21
107
117
125
4005
Brendon MCALPINE
Brendon MCALPINE #4005
Male 20-29
00:52:50.53
00:52:50.53
(00:52:44.49)
33
(106)
00:52:44.49
20-29
33
34
00:15:52.92
25-29
17
Male
106
113
W(alking) O(ut) O(f) D(espair).
1
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:07.03
00:52:44.49
117
33
106
116
101
10605
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #10605
Male Under 16
00:52:40.66
00:52:40.66
(00:51:52.41)
5
(105)
00:51:52.41
Under 16
5
5
00:02:54.97
13-15
5
Male
105
91
MinRes
1
AUS
12.125
4:16 min/km
08:30:49.24
00:51:52.41
116
5
105
115
121
13028
Anthony DANZE
Anthony DANZE #13028
Male 30-39
00:52:37.78
00:52:37.78
(00:52:28.91)
30
(104)
00:52:28.91
30-39
30
32
00:15:10.04
35-39
16
Male
104
109
AUS
12.125
4:19 min/km
08:30:09.86
00:52:28.91
115
30
104
114
105
8282
Andrew DAVISON
Andrew DAVISON #8282
Male 50-59
00:52:37.40
00:52:37.40
(00:52:06.30)
3
(103)
00:52:06.30
50-59
3
3
00:01:40.35
55-59
2
Male
103
94
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:32.10
00:52:06.30
114
3
103
113
118
8543
Frank AMATO
Frank AMATO #8543
Male 30-39
00:52:37.28
00:52:37.28
(00:52:19.82)
29
(102)
00:52:19.82
30-39
29
30
00:15:09.54
30-34
14
Male
102
106
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:18.46
00:52:19.82
113
29
102
112
107
13248
Brendan VERRIER
Brendan VERRIER #13248
Male 20-29
00:52:32.14
00:52:32.14
(00:52:06.53)
32
(101)
00:52:06.53
20-29
32
31
00:15:34.53
25-29
16
Male
101
96
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:26.60
00:52:06.53
112
32
101
111
112
4729
Gavin STOREY
Gavin STOREY #4729
Male 30-39
00:52:25.44
00:52:25.44
(00:52:12.09)
28
(100)
00:52:12.09
30-39
28
28
00:14:57.71
35-39
15
Male
100
101
Animal Aid Abroad
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:14.35
00:52:12.09
111
28
100
110
115
10999
Sergey LYSHENKO
Sergey LYSHENKO #10999
Male 30-39
00:52:25.25
00:52:25.25
(00:52:14.82)
27
(99)
00:52:14.82
30-39
27
29
00:14:57.51
35-39
14
Male
99
104
Deloitte
3
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:11.43
00:52:14.82
110
27
99
109
116
7673
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #7673
Female 16-19
00:52:24.23
00:52:24.23
(00:52:14.91)
1
(11)
00:52:14.91
16-19
1
1
16-19
1
Female
11
12
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:10.31
00:52:14.91
109
1
11
108
117
12640
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #12640
Male 40-49
00:52:23.61
00:52:23.61
(00:52:17.66)
20
(98)
00:52:17.66
40-49
20
20
00:12:55.05
45-49
6
Male
98
105
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:06.95
00:52:17.66
108
20
98
107
100
5190
Clayton BROWN
Clayton BROWN #5190
Male 60-69
00:52:23.53
00:52:23.53
(00:51:49.74)
2
(97)
00:51:49.74
60-69
2
2
00:00:42.07
60-64
2
Male
97
90
AUS
12.125
4:16 min/km
08:30:34.79
00:51:49.74
107
2
97
106
103
5135
Marcus DYSON
Marcus DYSON #5135
Male 16-19
00:52:21.16
00:52:21.16
(00:52:03.11)
12
(96)
00:52:03.11
16-19
12
11
00:05:24.82
16-19
12
Male
96
93
sweaty nerds
1
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:19.05
00:52:03.11
106
12
96
105
110
7519
David WALCZAK
David WALCZAK #7519
Male 30-39
00:52:20.52
00:52:20.52
(00:52:09.58)
26
(95)
00:52:09.58
30-39
26
27
00:14:52.78
35-39
13
Male
95
99
GREENWOOD COLLEGE
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:11.93
00:52:09.58
105
26
95
104
108
4554
Isaac BLACKWELL
Isaac BLACKWELL #4554
Male 16-19
00:52:18.28
00:52:18.28
(00:52:07.63)
11
(94)
00:52:07.63
16-19
11
12
00:05:21.94
16-19
11
Male
94
97
St George's
3
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:11.65
00:52:07.63
104
11
94
103
111
12079
Chris BLYTH
Chris BLYTH #12079
Male 40-49
00:52:15.45
00:52:15.45
(00:52:09.65)
19
(93)
00:52:09.65
40-49
19
19
00:12:46.88
40-44
14
Male
93
100
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:06.79
00:52:09.65
103
19
93
102
113
6759
Luke SPIES
Luke SPIES #6759
Male 20-29
00:52:13.68
00:52:13.68
(00:52:13.68)
31
(92)
00:52:13.68
20-29
31
32
00:15:16.07
20-24
16
Male
92
102
BDO
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
00:52:13.68
102
31
92
101
106
9161
Graeme WATSON
Graeme WATSON #9161
Male 40-49
00:52:13.04
00:52:13.04
(00:52:06.46)
18
(91)
00:52:06.46
40-49
18
18
00:12:44.47
40-44
13
Male
91
95
Right Track
2
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:07.57
00:52:06.46
101
18
91
100
97
8478
Emilio ZALDIVAR HANKE
Emilio ZALDIVAR HANKE #8478
Male 16-19
00:52:10.25
00:52:10.25
(00:51:31.95)
10
(90)
00:51:31.95
16-19
10
10
00:05:13.91
16-19
10
Male
90
87
AUS
12.125
4:15 min/km
08:30:39.30
00:51:31.95
100
10
90
99
102
7222
Matthew BILETIC
Matthew BILETIC #7222
Male 20-29
00:52:10.03
00:52:10.03
(00:52:02.42)
30
(89)
00:52:02.42
20-29
30
30
00:15:12.42
20-24
15
Male
89
92
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:30:08.61
00:52:02.42
99
30
89
98
93
8412
Gwyn DURBRIDGE
Gwyn DURBRIDGE #8412
Male 20-29
00:52:05.37
00:52:05.37
(00:51:22.70)
29
(88)
00:51:22.70
20-29
29
28
00:15:07.77
20-24
14
Male
88
84
Pink Panters
1
AUS
12.125
4:14 min/km
08:30:43.67
00:51:22.70
98
29
88
97
99
12044
James HILLAN
James HILLAN #12044
Male 30-39
00:51:58.80
00:51:58.80
(00:51:37.65)
25
(87)
00:51:37.65
30-39
25
25
00:14:31.06
35-39
12
Male
87
89
AUS
12.125
4:15 min/km
08:30:22.14
00:51:37.65
97
25
87
96
82
7304
David MURPHY
David MURPHY #7304
Male 50-59
00:51:51.80
00:51:51.80
(00:50:48.68)
2
(86)
00:50:48.68
50-59
2
1
00:00:54.75
50-54
1
Male
86
76
AUS
12.125
4:11 min/km
08:31:04.11
00:50:48.68
96
2
86
95
92
13202
Philip CRAVEN
Philip CRAVEN #13202
Male 20-29
00:51:50.78
00:51:50.78
(00:51:16.83)
28
(85)
00:51:16.83
20-29
28
27
00:14:53.17
25-29
15
Male
85
83
AUS
12.125
4:13 min/km
08:30:34.94
00:51:16.83
95
28
85
94
94
1037
James WALKER
James WALKER #1037
Male 30-39
00:51:47.58
00:51:47.58
(00:51:23.68)
24
(84)
00:51:23.68
30-39
24
24
00:14:19.84
30-34
13
Male
84
85
AUS
12.125
4:14 min/km
08:30:24.89
00:51:23.68
94
24
84
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
[181]
182
183
Page 181 of 183 (9143 items)