Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
[180]
181
182
183
Page 180 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
193
167
7647
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #7647
Male Under 16
00:55:01.78
00:55:01.78
(00:54:00.34)
12
(177)
00:54:00.34
Under 16
12
11
00:05:16.09
13-15
12
Male
177
151
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:02.43
00:54:00.34
193
12
177
192
191
11455
Lenny HICKS
Lenny HICKS #11455
Male 50-59
00:55:01.51
00:55:01.51
(00:54:30.44)
11
(176)
00:54:30.44
50-59
11
9
00:04:04.46
50-54
7
Male
176
175
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:32.06
00:54:30.44
192
11
176
191
212
11891
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #11891
Male 30-39
00:55:01.14
00:55:01.14
(00:54:57.53)
51
(175)
00:54:57.53
30-39
51
57
00:17:33.41
30-34
30
Male
175
194
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:04.61
00:54:57.53
191
51
175
190
213
12248
Curtis STARK
Curtis STARK #12248
Male 30-39
00:54:57.89
00:54:57.89
(00:54:57.89)
50
(174)
00:54:57.89
30-39
50
58
00:17:30.16
30-34
29
Male
174
195
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
00:54:57.89
190
50
174
189
175
7449
Jason FLETCHER
Jason FLETCHER #7449
Male 40-49
00:54:57.08
00:54:57.08
(00:54:06.05)
33
(173)
00:54:06.05
40-49
33
30
00:15:28.52
40-44
19
Male
173
159
Georgiou Group
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:52.03
00:54:06.05
189
33
173
188
195
10578
David REYNOLDS
David REYNOLDS #10578
Male 30-39
00:54:56.50
00:54:56.50
(00:54:33.69)
49
(172)
00:54:33.69
30-39
49
51
00:17:28.77
30-34
28
Male
172
179
MinRes
3
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:23.81
00:54:33.69
188
49
172
187
205
9024
Eelke DE BOER
Eelke DE BOER #9024
Male 50-59
00:54:55.92
00:54:55.92
(00:54:48.42)
10
(171)
00:54:48.42
50-59
10
11
00:03:58.88
50-54
6
Male
171
188
Mazenod College
2
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:08.50
00:54:48.42
187
10
171
186
200
11998
Darren SWANN
Darren SWANN #11998
Male 30-39
00:54:49.98
00:54:49.98
(00:54:39.06)
48
(170)
00:54:39.06
30-39
48
53
00:17:22.25
35-39
21
Male
170
184
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:11.92
00:54:39.06
186
48
170
185
182
12767
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #12767
Male Under 16
00:54:45.73
00:54:45.73
(00:54:14.18)
11
(169)
00:54:14.18
Under 16
11
12
00:05:00.04
13-15
11
Male
169
166
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:32.54
00:54:14.18
185
11
169
184
158
4604
Troy OVERSTONE
Troy OVERSTONE #4604
Male 40-49
00:54:43.91
00:54:43.91
(00:53:41.47)
32
(168)
00:53:41.47
40-49
32
26
00:15:15.34
45-49
14
Male
168
144
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:31:03.44
00:53:41.47
184
32
168
183
187
7498
Peter TAPPER
Peter TAPPER #7498
Male 50-59
00:54:41.67
00:54:41.67
(00:54:22.83)
9
(167)
00:54:22.83
50-59
9
8
00:03:44.63
50-54
5
Male
167
171
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:19.84
00:54:22.83
183
9
167
182
197
10441
Matthew THORNLEY
Matthew THORNLEY #10441
Male 20-29
00:54:41.26
00:54:41.26
(00:54:35.42)
47
(166)
00:54:35.42
20-29
47
51
00:17:43.65
25-29
28
Male
166
181
Team Chevron
6
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:06.83
00:54:35.42
182
47
166
181
193
12437
Hamish ADAMSON
Hamish ADAMSON #12437
Male 16-19
00:54:41.19
00:54:41.19
(00:54:31.76)
18
(165)
00:54:31.76
16-19
18
18
00:07:44.85
16-19
18
Male
165
177
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.76
181
18
165
180
192
12436
Angus ADAMSON
Angus ADAMSON #12436
Male 16-19
00:54:41.01
00:54:41.01
(00:54:31.58)
17
(164)
00:54:31.58
16-19
17
17
00:07:44.67
16-19
17
Male
164
176
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:10.43
00:54:31.58
180
17
164
179
194
9533
Andrew WALKER
Andrew WALKER #9533
Male 50-59
00:54:40.76
00:54:40.76
(00:54:32.64)
8
(163)
00:54:32.64
50-59
8
10
00:03:43.71
55-59
4
Male
163
178
Northern Star
1
AUS
12.125
4:29 min/km
08:30:09.11
00:54:32.64
179
8
163
178
196
11574
Murray BRUCE
Murray BRUCE #11574
Male 40-49
00:54:40.01
00:54:40.01
(00:54:34.80)
31
(162)
00:54:34.80
40-49
31
34
00:15:11.45
45-49
13
Male
162
180
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:06.21
00:54:34.80
178
31
162
177
181
11475
Damien HEWITT
Damien HEWITT #11475
Male 40-49
00:54:39.01
00:54:39.01
(00:54:13.40)
30
(161)
00:54:13.40
40-49
30
31
00:15:10.44
40-44
18
Male
161
165
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:26.60
00:54:13.40
177
30
161
176
179
12348
Alan LARK
Alan LARK #12348
Male 30-39
00:54:34.57
00:54:34.57
(00:54:11.22)
47
(160)
00:54:11.22
30-39
47
49
00:17:06.84
30-34
27
Male
160
163
Synergy
1
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:24.35
00:54:11.22
176
47
160
175
139
9397
Igor CAVALCANTI
Igor CAVALCANTI #9397
Male 20-29
00:54:30.72
00:54:30.72
(00:53:13.24)
46
(159)
00:53:13.24
20-29
46
36
00:17:33.11
25-29
27
Male
159
126
Datamine
1
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:31:18.48
00:53:13.24
175
46
159
174
185
7472
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #7472
Male 16-19
00:54:26.90
00:54:26.90
(00:54:18.77)
16
(158)
00:54:18.77
16-19
16
16
00:07:30.56
16-19
16
Male
158
169
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:54:18.77
174
16
158
173
184
6814
Shane ANDERSON
Shane ANDERSON #6814
Male 40-49
00:54:25.44
00:54:25.44
(00:54:15.74)
29
(157)
00:54:15.74
40-49
29
32
00:14:56.88
45-49
12
Male
157
168
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:10.70
00:54:15.74
173
29
157
172
156
9689
Brent LUCKAMN
Brent LUCKAMN #9689
Male 20-29
00:54:24.74
00:54:24.74
(00:53:38.89)
45
(156)
00:53:38.89
20-29
45
40
00:17:27.13
25-29
26
Male
156
142
WFA & QBE
1
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:32:21.84
00:53:38.89
172
45
156
171
176
4389
Michael GIBBINGS
Michael GIBBINGS #4389
Male 30-39
00:54:23.22
00:54:23.22
(00:54:07.72)
46
(155)
00:54:07.72
30-39
46
48
00:16:55.48
30-34
26
Male
155
160
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:16.49
00:54:07.72
171
46
155
170
183
5671
Jon DUGDALE
Jon DUGDALE #5671
Male 50-59
00:54:22.01
00:54:22.01
(00:54:14.98)
7
(154)
00:54:14.98
50-59
7
7
00:03:24.97
50-54
4
Male
154
167
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:08.03
00:54:14.98
170
7
154
169
169
9721
Benedict MARILLIER
Benedict MARILLIER #9721
Male 30-39
00:54:21.60
00:54:21.60
(00:54:01.06)
45
(153)
00:54:01.06
30-39
45
45
00:16:53.86
35-39
20
Male
153
153
WRE Bandits
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:21.54
00:54:01.06
169
45
153
168
172
4248
Blake EDWARDS
Blake EDWARDS #4248
Male 20-29
00:54:20.76
00:54:20.76
(00:54:05.06)
44
(152)
00:54:05.06
20-29
44
44
00:17:23.16
25-29
25
Male
152
156
Team Lords
2
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:16.70
00:54:05.06
168
44
152
167
180
13224
Peter AUDSLEY
Peter AUDSLEY #13224
Male 20-29
00:54:19.17
00:54:19.17
(00:54:13.09)
43
(151)
00:54:13.09
20-29
43
48
00:17:21.56
25-29
24
Male
151
164
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:07.07
00:54:13.09
167
43
151
166
177
12697
James KENNY
James KENNY #12697
Male 20-29
00:54:17.51
00:54:17.51
(00:54:08.61)
42
(150)
00:54:08.61
20-29
42
46
00:17:19.91
20-24
19
Male
150
161
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:09.90
00:54:08.61
166
42
150
165
174
13437
Nicholas GILBERT
Nicholas GILBERT #13437
Male 20-29
00:54:16.75
00:54:16.75
(00:54:05.50)
41
(149)
00:54:05.50
20-29
41
45
00:17:19.14
25-29
23
Male
149
158
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:12.24
00:54:05.50
165
41
149
164
168
13135
Fergus KILEY
Fergus KILEY #13135
Male 20-29
00:54:14.91
00:54:14.91
(00:54:00.51)
40
(148)
00:54:00.51
20-29
40
43
00:17:17.30
25-29
22
Male
148
152
Purple Cobras
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:15.39
00:54:00.51
164
40
148
163
157
11965
Tom ALFORD
Tom ALFORD #11965
Male 20-29
00:54:13.49
00:54:13.49
(00:53:41.12)
39
(147)
00:53:41.12
20-29
39
41
00:17:15.88
25-29
21
Male
147
143
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:33.37
00:53:41.12
163
39
147
162
143
12058
Brendan APPLEBY
Brendan APPLEBY #12058
Male 30-39
00:54:11.76
00:54:11.76
(00:53:15.90)
44
(146)
00:53:15.90
30-39
44
38
00:16:44.03
35-39
19
Male
146
129
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:56.86
00:53:15.90
162
44
146
161
162
9198
Makayla WOOD
Makayla WOOD #9198
Female 20-29
00:54:09.84
00:54:09.84
(00:53:45.16)
7
(16)
00:53:45.16
20-29
7
7
00:07:23.57
25-29
5
Female
16
15
F45 Trailblazers
1
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:25.68
00:53:45.16
161
7
16
160
173
4669
Keith MACKINTOSH
Keith MACKINTOSH #4669
Male 40-49
00:54:09.72
00:54:09.72
(00:54:05.14)
28
(145)
00:54:05.14
40-49
28
29
00:14:41.16
40-44
17
Male
145
157
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:40.58
00:54:05.14
160
28
145
159
152
6841
James APPLEYARD
James APPLEYARD #6841
Male Under 16
00:54:08.42
00:54:08.42
(00:53:27.22)
10
(144)
00:53:27.22
Under 16
10
9
00:04:22.74
13-15
10
Male
144
138
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.20
00:53:27.22
159
10
144
158
151
6840
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #6840
Male Under 16
00:54:08.28
00:54:08.28
(00:53:26.36)
9
(143)
00:53:26.36
Under 16
9
8
00:04:22.60
13-15
9
Male
143
137
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.92
00:53:26.36
158
9
143
157
166
12789
Heath SHEPHERDSON
Heath SHEPHERDSON #12789
Male 30-39
00:54:06.76
00:54:06.76
(00:54:00.31)
43
(142)
00:54:00.31
30-39
43
44
00:16:39.03
30-34
25
Male
142
150
NOPTA
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:07.45
00:54:00.31
157
43
142
156
165
6786
Kristen TURNBULL
Kristen TURNBULL #6786
Female 30-39
00:54:06.41
00:54:06.41
(00:53:57.57)
4
(15)
00:53:57.57
30-39
4
4
00:06:39.59
35-39
4
Female
15
16
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:09.84
00:53:57.57
156
4
15
155
148
7410
Jonathan TAYLOR
Jonathan TAYLOR #7410
Male 30-39
00:54:01.14
00:54:01.14
(00:53:23.22)
42
(141)
00:53:23.22
30-39
42
41
00:16:33.40
30-34
24
Male
141
134
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:38.92
00:53:23.22
155
42
141
154
142
8356
Kenneth ANDERSON
Kenneth ANDERSON #8356
Male 20-29
00:54:00.11
00:54:00.11
(00:53:15.53)
38
(140)
00:53:15.53
20-29
38
38
00:17:02.51
20-24
18
Male
140
128
Pink Panters
2
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:45.58
00:53:15.53
154
38
140
153
160
9644
Trevor MAZZUCCHELLI
Trevor MAZZUCCHELLI #9644
Male 40-49
00:54:00.01
00:54:00.01
(00:53:43.33)
27
(139)
00:53:43.33
40-49
27
27
00:14:31.45
45-49
11
Male
139
146
Curtin University
1
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:17.68
00:53:43.33
153
27
139
152
163
6250
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #6250
Male 40-49
00:53:58.51
00:53:58.51
(00:53:51.75)
26
(138)
00:53:51.75
40-49
26
28
00:14:29.95
40-44
16
Male
138
148
The Monks
1
AUS
12.125
4:26 min/km
08:30:07.76
00:53:51.75
152
26
138
151
155
12081
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #12081
Male Under 16
00:53:56.46
00:53:56.46
(00:53:37.81)
8
(137)
00:53:37.81
Under 16
8
10
00:04:10.78
13-15
8
Male
137
141
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:19.65
00:53:37.81
151
8
137
150
150
4705
Fraser STUART
Fraser STUART #4705
Male 16-19
00:53:51.80
00:53:51.80
(00:53:25.47)
15
(136)
00:53:25.47
16-19
15
15
00:06:55.46
16-19
15
Male
136
136
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:27.32
00:53:25.47
150
15
136
149
159
8211
Richard TITELIUS
Richard TITELIUS #8211
Male 50-59
00:53:49.28
00:53:49.28
(00:53:42.10)
6
(135)
00:53:42.10
50-59
6
6
00:02:52.24
55-59
3
Male
135
145
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:08.18
00:53:42.10
149
6
135
148
147
4061
Charlie BECK
Charlie BECK #4061
Male 16-19
00:53:48.52
00:53:48.52
(00:53:22.28)
14
(134)
00:53:22.28
16-19
14
14
00:06:52.18
16-19
14
Male
134
133
St George's
4
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:27.23
00:53:22.28
148
14
134
147
161
12367
David BRUCE
David BRUCE #12367
Male 30-39
00:53:48.36
00:53:48.36
(00:53:44.14)
41
(133)
00:53:44.14
30-39
41
43
00:16:20.62
30-34
23
Male
133
147
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:05.22
00:53:44.14
147
41
133
146
134
12302
Darren WIGGERS
Darren WIGGERS #12302
Male 30-39
00:53:45.51
00:53:45.51
(00:53:10.22)
40
(132)
00:53:10.22
30-39
40
35
00:16:17.78
35-39
18
Male
132
121
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:36.29
00:53:10.22
146
40
132
145
136
11479
Alister SWINGLER
Alister SWINGLER #11479
Male 40-49
00:53:44.71
00:53:44.71
(00:53:11.53)
25
(131)
00:53:11.53
40-49
25
22
00:14:16.14
45-49
10
Male
131
123
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:34.18
00:53:11.53
145
25
131
144
153
6928
Ben SUDLOW
Ben SUDLOW #6928
Male 40-49
00:53:37.27
00:53:37.27
(00:53:28.60)
24
(130)
00:53:28.60
40-49
24
25
00:14:08.70
45-49
9
Male
130
139
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
1
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:09.66
00:53:28.60
144
24
130
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
[180]
181
182
183
Page 180 of 183 (9143 items)