Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
244
904
Tayla PAULEY
Tayla PAULEY #904
Female Y10
00:16:39.33
00:16:39.33
25
(244)
Y10
25
00:03:17.44
Female
244
KELL
32
5:33 min/km
00:07:57.35
5:18 min/km
218
26
00:08:41.97
5:47 min/km
252
28
295
204
Bridget CRANLEY
Bridget CRANLEY #204
Female Y07
00:17:21.83
00:17:21.83
58
(294)
Y07
58
00:06:04.73
Female
294
BYRN
29
5:47 min/km
00:08:40.52
5:47 min/km
378
72
00:08:41.31
5:47 min/km
251
50
270
909
Stephanie SEDGWICK
Stephanie SEDGWICK #909
Female Y10
00:17:03.94
00:17:03.94
29
(269)
Y10
29
00:03:42.06
Female
269
KELL
37
5:41 min/km
00:08:22.69
5:35 min/km
307
38
00:08:41.25
5:47 min/km
250
27
239
1317
Morgan GRAYDON
Morgan GRAYDON #1317
Female Y12
00:16:36.81
00:16:36.81
33
(239)
Y12
33
00:04:35.19
Female
239
OREI
34
5:32 min/km
00:07:55.81
5:17 min/km
207
25
00:08:41.00
5:47 min/km
249
31
243
559
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #559
Female Y08
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
55
(243)
Y08
55
00:04:10.87
Female
243
OREI
35
5:33 min/km
00:07:59.06
5:19 min/km
226
53
00:08:40.24
5:46 min/km
248
58
227
1027
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #1027
Female Y11
00:16:27.91
00:16:27.91
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:04:43.75
Female
227
DELA
25
5:29 min/km
00:07:48.44
5:12 min/km
178
34
00:08:39.47
5:46 min/km
247
43
232
446
Sienna HART
Sienna HART #446
Female Y08
00:16:30.93
00:16:30.93
52
(232)
Y08
52
00:04:02.50
Female
232
DELA
29
5:30 min/km
00:07:51.53
5:14 min/km
189
47
00:08:39.40
5:46 min/km
246
57
311
356
Ruby MARTINOVICH
Ruby MARTINOVICH #356
Female Y07
00:17:34.88
00:17:34.88
63
(310)
Y07
63
00:06:17.78
Female
310
ODON
47
5:51 min/km
00:08:55.89
5:57 min/km
419
83
00:08:38.99
5:45 min/km
245
49
254
1224
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #1224
Female Y12
00:16:54.35
00:16:54.35
35
(254)
Y12
35
00:04:52.72
Female
254
DILL
39
5:38 min/km
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
275
32
00:08:38.88
5:45 min/km
244
30
264
916
Hannah CURRELL
Hannah CURRELL #916
Female Y10
00:16:59.90
00:16:59.90
28
(264)
Y10
28
00:03:38.02
Female
264
ODON
38
5:39 min/km
00:08:21.09
5:34 min/km
298
36
00:08:38.81
5:45 min/km
243
26
314
1192
Greta SALVUCCI
Greta SALVUCCI #1192
Female Y12
00:17:35.66
00:17:35.66
42
(313)
Y12
42
00:05:34.03
Female
313
CORB
37
5:51 min/km
00:08:57.59
5:58 min/km
423
48
00:08:38.06
5:45 min/km
242
29
269
734
Jessica RADONICH
Jessica RADONICH #734
Female Y09
00:17:02.83
00:17:02.83
46
(268)
Y09
46
00:06:09.91
Female
268
ODON
39
5:40 min/km
00:08:24.88
5:36 min/km
317
55
00:08:37.95
5:45 min/km
241
42
248
1091
Charlotte STAPLETON
Charlotte STAPLETON #1091
Female Y11
00:16:46.32
00:16:46.32
45
(248)
Y11
45
00:05:02.16
Female
248
KELL
34
5:35 min/km
00:08:10.37
5:26 min/km
263
46
00:08:35.95
5:43 min/km
240
42
212
873
Helena KANG
Helena KANG #873
Female Y10
00:16:17.14
00:16:17.14
20
(212)
Y10
20
00:02:55.25
Female
212
FRAY
22
5:25 min/km
00:07:42.89
5:08 min/km
170
20
00:08:34.25
5:42 min/km
239
25
271
558
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #558
Female Y08
00:17:04.42
00:17:04.42
59
(270)
Y08
59
00:04:36.00
Female
270
OREI
39
5:41 min/km
00:08:30.30
5:40 min/km
333
82
00:08:34.12
5:42 min/km
238
56
169
860
Grace STEBER
Grace STEBER #860
Female Y10
00:15:54.53
00:15:54.53
16
(169)
Y10
16
00:02:32.65
Female
169
DILL
28
5:18 min/km
00:07:21.02
4:54 min/km
129
14
00:08:33.51
5:42 min/km
237
24
236
668
Amy ROCHE
Amy ROCHE #668
Female Y09
00:16:34.56
00:16:34.56
40
(236)
Y09
40
00:05:41.64
Female
236
DILL
38
5:31 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
240
42
00:08:32.67
5:41 min/km
236
41
283
468
Samantha HALLIDAY
Samantha HALLIDAY #468
Female Y08
00:17:14.43
00:17:14.43
64
(282)
Y08
64
00:04:46.00
Female
282
DILL
42
5:44 min/km
00:08:42.13
5:48 min/km
384
90
00:08:32.30
5:41 min/km
235
55
207
533
Zoe DONOVAN
Zoe DONOVAN #533
Female Y08
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
45
(207)
Y08
45
00:03:46.26
Female
207
ODON
29
5:24 min/km
00:07:42.58
5:08 min/km
169
39
00:08:32.10
5:41 min/km
234
54
219
849
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #849
Female Y10
00:16:22.43
00:16:22.43
22
(219)
Y10
22
00:03:00.54
Female
219
DILL
37
5:27 min/km
00:07:50.43
5:13 min/km
186
21
00:08:31.99
5:41 min/km
233
23
226
978
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #978
Female Y11
00:16:27.91
00:16:27.91
40
(226)
Y11
40
00:04:43.75
Female
226
BYRN
23
5:29 min/km
00:07:56.10
5:17 min/km
209
42
00:08:31.81
5:41 min/km
232
41
229
821
Emily CLEAVER
Emily CLEAVER #821
Female Y10
00:16:28.75
00:16:28.75
24
(229)
Y10
24
00:03:06.86
Female
229
DELA
27
5:29 min/km
00:07:57.75
5:18 min/km
220
27
00:08:31.00
5:40 min/km
231
22
160
1157
Ella DOUGLAS
Ella DOUGLAS #1157
Female Y12
00:15:49.59
00:15:49.59
20
(160)
Y12
20
00:03:47.96
Female
160
BYRN
18
5:16 min/km
00:07:18.70
4:52 min/km
124
14
00:08:30.89
5:40 min/km
230
28
235
244
Madison WEIR
Madison WEIR #244
Female Y07
00:16:33.34
00:16:33.34
45
(235)
Y07
45
00:05:16.24
Female
235
CORB
26
5:31 min/km
00:08:02.97
5:21 min/km
244
42
00:08:30.37
5:40 min/km
229
48
251
554
Zoe BOLDEN
Zoe BOLDEN #554
Female Y08
00:16:48.86
00:16:48.86
57
(251)
Y08
57
00:04:20.43
Female
251
OREI
37
5:36 min/km
00:08:18.63
5:32 min/km
288
67
00:08:30.22
5:40 min/km
228
53
224
956
Piper SUMICH
Piper SUMICH #956
Female Y10
00:16:25.89
00:16:25.89
23
(224)
Y10
23
00:03:04.00
Female
224
OREI
33
5:28 min/km
00:07:55.86
5:17 min/km
208
24
00:08:30.02
5:40 min/km
227
21
216
376
Monique GEILES
Monique GEILES #376
Female Y07
00:16:20.32
00:16:20.32
42
(216)
Y07
42
00:05:03.22
Female
216
OREI
32
5:26 min/km
00:07:50.79
5:13 min/km
187
31
00:08:29.53
5:39 min/km
226
47
221
511
Mia CUNNINGHAM
Mia CUNNINGHAM #511
Female Y08
00:16:23.22
00:16:23.22
49
(221)
Y08
49
00:03:54.80
Female
221
KELL
28
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.57
5:16 min/km
202
49
00:08:28.65
5:39 min/km
225
52
245
492
Jessica LEIGH
Jessica LEIGH #492
Female Y08
00:16:39.92
00:16:39.92
56
(245)
Y08
56
00:04:11.49
Female
245
FRAY
24
5:33 min/km
00:08:12.38
5:28 min/km
270
62
00:08:27.54
5:38 min/km
224
51
218
407
Tanayah REYNOLDS
Tanayah REYNOLDS #407
Female Y08
00:16:22.18
00:16:22.18
48
(218)
Y08
48
00:03:53.75
Female
218
BYRN
22
5:27 min/km
00:07:54.96
5:16 min/km
204
50
00:08:27.21
5:38 min/km
223
50
241
1004
Stephanie TORY
Stephanie TORY #1004
Female Y11
00:16:38.77
00:16:38.77
43
(241)
Y11
43
00:04:54.61
Female
241
CORB
27
5:32 min/km
00:08:11.99
5:27 min/km
268
47
00:08:26.78
5:37 min/km
222
40
258
318
Kate CREASY
Kate CREASY #318
Female Y07
00:16:56.19
00:16:56.19
48
(258)
Y07
48
00:05:39.09
Female
258
KELL
35
5:38 min/km
00:08:31.37
5:40 min/km
339
62
00:08:24.81
5:36 min/km
221
46
203
264
Daniella RODIO
Daniella RODIO #264
Female Y07
00:16:14.18
00:16:14.18
40
(203)
Y07
40
00:04:57.08
Female
203
DELA
24
5:24 min/km
00:07:49.78
5:13 min/km
184
30
00:08:24.40
5:36 min/km
220
45
223
1304
Claudine TAN
Claudine TAN #1304
Female Y12
00:16:24.15
00:16:24.15
31
(223)
Y12
31
00:04:22.53
Female
223
ODON
33
5:28 min/km
00:08:00.25
5:20 min/km
232
28
00:08:23.90
5:35 min/km
219
27
267
279
Tyla GRANT
Tyla GRANT #279
Female Y07
00:17:01.18
00:17:01.18
52
(267)
Y07
52
00:05:44.08
Female
267
DILL
40
5:40 min/km
00:08:37.66
5:45 min/km
367
69
00:08:23.52
5:35 min/km
218
44
177
699
Tillianna FOSS
Tillianna FOSS #699
Female Y09
00:15:56.42
00:15:56.42
35
(177)
Y09
35
00:05:03.50
Female
177
KELL
23
5:18 min/km
00:07:33.24
5:02 min/km
151
32
00:08:23.18
5:35 min/km
217
40
210
1078
Lara ELLIOTT
Lara ELLIOTT #1078
Female Y11
00:16:16.91
00:16:16.91
38
(210)
Y11
38
00:04:32.75
Female
210
KELL
27
5:25 min/km
00:07:53.87
5:15 min/km
199
41
00:08:23.03
5:35 min/km
216
39
206
381
Sophie MUIR
Sophie MUIR #381
Female Y07
00:16:14.62
00:16:14.62
41
(206)
Y07
41
00:04:57.52
Female
206
OREI
28
5:24 min/km
00:07:51.61
5:14 min/km
190
32
00:08:23.00
5:35 min/km
215
43
234
447
Sophie HILDER
Sophie HILDER #447
Female Y08
00:16:32.36
00:16:32.36
53
(234)
Y08
53
00:04:03.93
Female
234
DELA
31
5:30 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
260
60
00:08:22.75
5:35 min/km
214
49
213
732
Grace MCCORMACK
Grace MCCORMACK #732
Female Y09
00:16:18.85
00:16:18.85
38
(213)
Y09
38
00:05:25.93
Female
213
ODON
30
5:26 min/km
00:07:56.78
5:17 min/km
215
35
00:08:22.06
5:34 min/km
213
39
284
331
Natalia NEATES
Natalia NEATES #331
Female Y07
00:17:14.43
00:17:14.43
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:05:57.33
Female
283
KELL
42
5:44 min/km
00:08:52.45
5:54 min/km
411
82
00:08:21.98
5:34 min/km
212
42
215
945
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #945
Female Y10
00:16:19.98
00:16:19.98
21
(215)
Y10
21
00:02:58.10
Female
215
OREI
31
5:26 min/km
00:07:58.12
5:18 min/km
221
28
00:08:21.86
5:34 min/km
211
20
247
606
Maddie BROWN
Maddie BROWN #606
Female Y09
00:16:45.13
00:16:45.13
41
(247)
Y09
41
00:05:52.21
Female
247
CORB
28
5:35 min/km
00:08:23.88
5:35 min/km
312
53
00:08:21.25
5:34 min/km
210
38
164
670
Kate TIPPET
Kate TIPPET #670
Female Y09
00:15:51.95
00:15:51.95
32
(164)
Y09
32
00:04:59.03
Female
164
DILL
27
5:17 min/km
00:07:31.02
5:00 min/km
145
30
00:08:20.92
5:33 min/km
209
37
201
1108
Cailee LAMOND
Cailee LAMOND #1108
Female Y11
00:16:12.87
00:16:12.87
36
(201)
Y11
36
00:04:28.71
Female
201
ODON
27
5:24 min/km
00:07:52.50
5:15 min/km
193
39
00:08:20.37
5:33 min/km
208
38
209
1235
Sinead SMITHIES
Sinead SMITHIES #1235
Female Y12
00:16:16.64
00:16:16.64
30
(209)
Y12
30
00:04:15.02
Female
209
DILL
36
5:25 min/km
00:07:56.61
5:17 min/km
213
26
00:08:20.03
5:33 min/km
207
26
287
1305
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #1305
Female Y12
00:17:16.75
00:17:16.75
39
(286)
Y12
39
00:05:15.13
Female
286
ODON
43
5:45 min/km
00:08:57.06
5:58 min/km
422
47
00:08:19.69
5:33 min/km
206
25
217
731
Evie MCCORMACK
Evie MCCORMACK #731
Female Y09
00:16:21.43
00:16:21.43
39
(217)
Y09
39
00:05:28.51
Female
217
ODON
31
5:27 min/km
00:08:01.87
5:21 min/km
238
41
00:08:19.56
5:33 min/km
205
36
193
434
Kyarna WHITE
Kyarna WHITE #434
Female Y08
00:16:07.38
00:16:07.38
42
(193)
Y08
42
00:03:38.95
Female
193
CORB
23
5:22 min/km
00:07:48.07
5:12 min/km
177
43
00:08:19.31
5:32 min/km
204
48
246
321
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #321
Female Y07
00:16:42.68
00:16:42.68
47
(246)
Y07
47
00:05:25.58
Female
246
KELL
33
5:34 min/km
00:08:23.68
5:35 min/km
311
59
00:08:18.99
5:32 min/km
203
41
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1102 items)