Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
[178]
179
180
181
182
183
Page 178 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
163
157
11965
Tom ALFORD
Tom ALFORD #11965
Male 20-29
00:54:13.49
00:54:13.49
(00:53:41.12)
39
(147)
00:53:41.12
20-29
39
41
00:17:15.88
25-29
21
Male
147
143
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:33.37
00:53:41.12
163
39
147
162
143
12058
Brendan APPLEBY
Brendan APPLEBY #12058
Male 30-39
00:54:11.76
00:54:11.76
(00:53:15.90)
44
(146)
00:53:15.90
30-39
44
38
00:16:44.03
35-39
19
Male
146
129
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:56.86
00:53:15.90
162
44
146
894
852
5223
Kaitlyn MARBECK
Kaitlyn MARBECK #5223
Female 20-29
01:04:14.05
01:04:14.05
(01:03:01.66)
43
(146)
01:03:01.66
20-29
43
39
00:17:27.78
25-29
30
Female
146
137
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:32:48.39
01:03:01.66
894
43
146
893
925
7830
Ashleigh PIANTO
Ashleigh PIANTO #7830
Female 20-29
01:04:13.92
01:04:13.92
(01:03:49.03)
42
(145)
01:03:49.03
20-29
42
45
00:17:27.65
25-29
29
Female
145
156
AUS
12.125
5:15 min/km
08:32:00.88
01:03:49.03
893
42
145
160
173
4669
Keith MACKINTOSH
Keith MACKINTOSH #4669
Male 40-49
00:54:09.72
00:54:09.72
(00:54:05.14)
28
(145)
00:54:05.14
40-49
28
29
00:14:41.16
40-44
17
Male
145
157
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:40.58
00:54:05.14
160
28
145
159
152
6841
James APPLEYARD
James APPLEYARD #6841
Male Under 16
00:54:08.42
00:54:08.42
(00:53:27.22)
10
(144)
00:53:27.22
Under 16
10
9
00:04:22.74
13-15
10
Male
144
138
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.20
00:53:27.22
159
10
144
884
878
11901
Beck ZEMEK
Beck ZEMEK #11901
Female 20-29
01:04:06.73
01:04:06.73
(01:03:19.11)
41
(144)
01:03:19.11
20-29
41
41
00:17:20.46
25-29
28
Female
144
144
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:30:48.62
01:03:19.11
884
41
144
883
898
12601
Freya BOYLE
Freya BOYLE #12601
Female 20-29
01:04:05.51
01:04:05.51
(01:03:30.15)
40
(143)
01:03:30.15
20-29
40
43
00:17:19.24
20-24
13
Female
143
150
AUS
12.125
5:14 min/km
08:30:36.36
01:03:30.15
883
40
143
158
151
6840
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #6840
Male Under 16
00:54:08.28
00:54:08.28
(00:53:26.36)
9
(143)
00:53:26.36
Under 16
9
8
00:04:22.60
13-15
9
Male
143
137
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.92
00:53:26.36
158
9
143
881
842
7799
Nicola HANSON
Nicola HANSON #7799
Female 40-49
01:04:04.89
01:04:04.89
(01:02:56.48)
29
(142)
01:02:56.48
40-49
29
26
00:15:16.18
40-44
21
Female
142
134
Atlas Iron
1
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:31:09.40
01:02:56.48
881
29
142
157
166
12789
Heath SHEPHERDSON
Heath SHEPHERDSON #12789
Male 30-39
00:54:06.76
00:54:06.76
(00:54:00.31)
43
(142)
00:54:00.31
30-39
43
44
00:16:39.03
30-34
25
Male
142
150
NOPTA
1
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:30:07.45
00:54:00.31
157
43
142
155
148
7410
Jonathan TAYLOR
Jonathan TAYLOR #7410
Male 30-39
00:54:01.14
00:54:01.14
(00:53:23.22)
42
(141)
00:53:23.22
30-39
42
41
00:16:33.40
30-34
24
Male
141
134
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:38.92
00:53:23.22
155
42
141
875
877
6801
Nicola THIES
Nicola THIES #6801
Female 20-29
01:04:00.93
01:04:00.93
(01:03:18.12)
39
(141)
01:03:18.12
20-29
39
40
00:17:14.66
20-24
12
Female
141
143
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:32:18.81
01:03:18.12
875
39
141
872
828
10630
Mel BEALE
Mel BEALE #10630
Female 30-39
01:03:57.81
01:03:57.81
(01:02:43.42)
48
(140)
01:02:43.42
30-39
48
46
00:16:31.00
30-34
23
Female
140
131
MinRes
8
AUS
12.125
5:10 min/km
08:31:15.39
01:02:43.42
872
48
140
154
142
8356
Kenneth ANDERSON
Kenneth ANDERSON #8356
Male 20-29
00:54:00.11
00:54:00.11
(00:53:15.53)
38
(140)
00:53:15.53
20-29
38
38
00:17:02.51
20-24
18
Male
140
128
Pink Panters
2
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:45.58
00:53:15.53
154
38
140
865
806
6059
Saskia DE REUCK
Saskia DE REUCK #6059
Female 30-39
01:03:54.41
01:03:54.41
(01:02:33.31)
47
(139)
01:02:33.31
30-39
47
43
00:16:27.59
30-34
22
Female
139
124
IGO - Making a Difference
2
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:32:57.09
01:02:33.31
865
47
139
153
160
9644
Trevor MAZZUCCHELLI
Trevor MAZZUCCHELLI #9644
Male 40-49
00:54:00.01
00:54:00.01
(00:53:43.33)
27
(139)
00:53:43.33
40-49
27
27
00:14:31.45
45-49
11
Male
139
146
Curtin University
1
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:17.68
00:53:43.33
153
27
139
853
880
12411
Kirsten LENTZ
Kirsten LENTZ #12411
Female 20-29
01:03:45.42
01:03:45.42
(01:03:20.47)
38
(138)
01:03:20.47
20-29
38
42
00:16:59.15
20-24
11
Female
138
145
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:30:25.95
01:03:20.47
853
38
138
152
163
6250
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #6250
Male 40-49
00:53:58.51
00:53:58.51
(00:53:51.75)
26
(138)
00:53:51.75
40-49
26
28
00:14:29.95
40-44
16
Male
138
148
The Monks
1
AUS
12.125
4:26 min/km
08:30:07.76
00:53:51.75
152
26
138
850
856
7833
Abbey RUSCOE
Abbey RUSCOE #7833
Female 16-19
01:03:42.00
01:03:42.00
(01:03:03.22)
6
(137)
01:03:03.22
16-19
6
6
00:11:17.77
16-19
6
Female
137
139
AUS
12.125
5:12 min/km
08:30:39.78
01:03:03.22
850
6
137
151
155
12081
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #12081
Male Under 16
00:53:56.46
00:53:56.46
(00:53:37.81)
8
(137)
00:53:37.81
Under 16
8
10
00:04:10.78
13-15
8
Male
137
141
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:19.65
00:53:37.81
151
8
137
150
150
4705
Fraser STUART
Fraser STUART #4705
Male 16-19
00:53:51.80
00:53:51.80
(00:53:25.47)
15
(136)
00:53:25.47
16-19
15
15
00:06:55.46
16-19
15
Male
136
136
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:27.32
00:53:25.47
150
15
136
848
779
13068
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #13068
Female 16-19
01:03:39.92
01:03:39.92
(01:02:20.33)
5
(136)
01:02:20.33
16-19
5
5
00:11:15.69
16-19
5
Female
136
118
AUS
12.125
5:08 min/km
08:31:20.59
01:02:20.33
848
5
136
847
886
5161
Caroline MAFFESCIONI
Caroline MAFFESCIONI #5161
Female 40-49
01:03:39.17
01:03:39.17
(01:03:24.16)
28
(135)
01:03:24.16
40-49
28
28
00:14:50.46
40-44
20
Female
135
147
Kate's Mates
5
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:30:16.00
01:03:24.16
847
28
135
149
159
8211
Richard TITELIUS
Richard TITELIUS #8211
Male 50-59
00:53:49.28
00:53:49.28
(00:53:42.10)
6
(135)
00:53:42.10
50-59
6
6
00:02:52.24
55-59
3
Male
135
145
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:08.18
00:53:42.10
149
6
135
148
147
4061
Charlie BECK
Charlie BECK #4061
Male 16-19
00:53:48.52
00:53:48.52
(00:53:22.28)
14
(134)
00:53:22.28
16-19
14
14
00:06:52.18
16-19
14
Male
134
133
St George's
4
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:27.23
00:53:22.28
148
14
134
843
755
5898
Mandy BRUNNING
Mandy BRUNNING #5898
Female 40-49
01:03:38.03
01:03:38.03
(01:02:03.62)
27
(134)
01:02:03.62
40-49
27
24
00:14:49.32
45-49
8
Female
134
112
Geofit
1
AUS
12.125
5:07 min/km
08:33:10.41
01:02:03.62
843
27
134
842
803
12835
Catherine COPELAND
Catherine COPELAND #12835
Female 30-39
01:03:37.67
01:03:37.67
(01:02:32.16)
46
(133)
01:02:32.16
30-39
46
42
00:16:10.86
35-39
25
Female
133
123
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:31:06.51
01:02:32.16
842
46
133
147
161
12367
David BRUCE
David BRUCE #12367
Male 30-39
00:53:48.36
00:53:48.36
(00:53:44.14)
41
(133)
00:53:44.14
30-39
41
43
00:16:20.62
30-34
23
Male
133
147
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:05.22
00:53:44.14
147
41
133
841
885
7662
Diane BROAD
Diane BROAD #7662
Female 50-59
01:03:37.34
01:03:37.34
(01:03:23.99)
7
(132)
01:03:23.99
50-59
7
7
00:08:07.08
55-59
1
Female
132
146
GREENWOOD COLLEGE
2
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:30:14.34
01:03:23.99
841
7
132
146
134
12302
Darren WIGGERS
Darren WIGGERS #12302
Male 30-39
00:53:45.51
00:53:45.51
(00:53:10.22)
40
(132)
00:53:10.22
30-39
40
35
00:16:17.78
35-39
18
Male
132
121
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:36.29
00:53:10.22
146
40
132
838
887
6783
Hattie BENNETT
Hattie BENNETT #6783
Female 40-49
01:03:36.32
01:03:36.32
(01:03:25.92)
26
(131)
01:03:25.92
40-49
26
29
00:14:47.61
40-44
19
Female
131
148
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:30:11.40
01:03:25.92
838
26
131
145
136
11479
Alister SWINGLER
Alister SWINGLER #11479
Male 40-49
00:53:44.71
00:53:44.71
(00:53:11.53)
25
(131)
00:53:11.53
40-49
25
22
00:14:16.14
45-49
10
Male
131
123
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:34.18
00:53:11.53
145
25
131
144
153
6928
Ben SUDLOW
Ben SUDLOW #6928
Male 40-49
00:53:37.27
00:53:37.27
(00:53:28.60)
24
(130)
00:53:28.60
40-49
24
25
00:14:08.70
45-49
9
Male
130
139
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
1
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:09.66
00:53:28.60
144
24
130
836
798
8287
Olivia ROBINSON
Olivia ROBINSON #8287
Female 30-39
01:03:34.90
01:03:34.90
(01:02:29.89)
45
(130)
01:02:29.89
30-39
45
41
00:16:08.08
30-34
21
Female
130
121
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:31:06.00
01:02:29.89
836
45
130
143
154
13201
Jonathan SENIOR
Jonathan SENIOR #13201
Male 30-39
00:53:36.19
00:53:36.19
(00:53:31.53)
39
(129)
00:53:31.53
30-39
39
42
00:16:08.46
30-34
22
Male
129
140
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:05.66
00:53:31.53
143
39
129
834
836
4470
Shannon CAIN
Shannon CAIN #4470
Female 30-39
01:03:34.42
01:03:34.42
(01:02:47.86)
44
(129)
01:02:47.86
30-39
44
47
00:16:07.61
30-34
20
Female
129
132
Gold Fields
3
AUS
12.125
5:10 min/km
08:30:47.56
01:02:47.86
834
44
129
831
870
4820
Shae KAVANAGH
Shae KAVANAGH #4820
Female Under 13
01:03:33.68
01:03:33.68
(01:03:12.97)
7
(128)
01:03:12.97
Under 13
7
7
00:05:14.96
U13
6
Female
128
141
Kavanagh Kaos
1
AUS
12.125
5:12 min/km
08:30:21.70
01:03:12.97
831
7
128
141
130
12691
Wade DODSON
Wade DODSON #12691
Male 50-59
00:53:29.61
00:53:29.61
(00:52:53.24)
5
(128)
00:52:53.24
50-59
5
5
00:02:32.56
50-54
3
Male
128
118
AUS
12.125
4:21 min/km
08:30:37.37
00:52:53.24
141
5
128
140
149
6989
Jamie BAGBY
Jamie BAGBY #6989
Male 20-29
00:53:29.10
00:53:29.10
(00:53:24.29)
37
(127)
00:53:24.29
20-29
37
39
00:16:31.49
25-29
20
Male
127
135
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:05.80
00:53:24.29
140
37
127
823
815
9648
Sonia STRIJK
Sonia STRIJK #9648
Female 40-49
01:03:27.82
01:03:27.82
(01:02:36.98)
25
(127)
01:02:36.98
40-49
25
25
00:14:39.10
45-49
7
Female
127
128
UHY Haines Norton
1
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:30:51.83
01:02:36.98
823
25
127
139
144
13260
Sheyne GLYDE
Sheyne GLYDE #13260
Male 30-39
00:53:26.86
00:53:26.86
(00:53:16.41)
38
(126)
00:53:16.41
30-39
38
39
00:15:59.12
35-39
17
Male
126
130
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:11.44
00:53:16.41
139
38
126
818
855
5187
Jasmine RUMMER
Jasmine RUMMER #5187
Female Under 13
01:03:24.64
01:03:24.64
(01:03:02.49)
6
(126)
01:03:02.49
Under 13
6
6
00:05:05.93
U13
5
Female
126
138
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:31:58.15
01:03:02.49
818
6
126
808
865
9599
Miriam FISHER
Miriam FISHER #9599
Female 30-39
01:03:19.30
01:03:19.30
(01:03:08.47)
43
(125)
01:03:08.47
30-39
43
50
00:15:52.48
35-39
24
Female
125
140
WAGPET
1
AUS
12.125
5:12 min/km
08:30:11.83
01:03:08.47
808
43
125
137
145
6487
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #6487
Male 40-49
00:53:24.77
00:53:24.77
(00:53:19.08)
23
(125)
00:53:19.08
40-49
23
24
00:13:56.21
40-44
15
Male
125
131
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:06.69
00:53:19.08
137
23
125
807
850
8311
Susie MASTERS
Susie MASTERS #8311
Female 30-39
01:03:18.71
01:03:18.71
(01:03:00.72)
42
(124)
01:03:00.72
30-39
42
49
00:15:51.89
30-34
19
Female
124
135
Riverview Children's Foundation
1
AUS
12.125
5:11 min/km
08:30:18.98
01:03:00.72
807
42
124
136
146
4536
Joshua SWEENY
Joshua SWEENY #4536
Male 30-39
00:53:20.99
00:53:20.99
(00:53:20.99)
37
(124)
00:53:20.99
30-39
37
40
00:15:53.25
30-34
21
Male
124
132
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
00:53:20.99
136
37
124
135
140
13042
Angus FRANKLIN
Angus FRANKLIN #13042
Male 20-29
00:53:20.01
00:53:20.01
(00:53:14.27)
36
(123)
00:53:14.27
20-29
36
37
00:16:22.40
20-24
17
Male
123
127
Team Chevron
5
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:31:41.73
00:53:14.27
135
36
123
804
811
12319
Ciara TANSEY
Ciara TANSEY #12319
Female 30-39
01:03:16.27
01:03:16.27
(01:02:34.88)
41
(123)
01:02:34.88
30-39
41
44
00:15:49.45
30-34
18
Female
123
126
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:30:42.38
01:02:34.88
804
41
123
134
109
5625
David CORLEY
David CORLEY #5625
Male 30-39
00:53:19.37
00:53:19.37
(00:52:07.72)
36
(122)
00:52:07.72
30-39
36
26
00:15:51.63
30-34
20
Male
122
98
AUS
12.125
4:17 min/km
08:31:12.65
00:52:07.72
134
36
122
1
2
3
...
176
177
[178]
179
180
181
182
183
Page 178 of 183 (9143 items)