Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
[178]
179
180
181
182
183
Page 178 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1554
1639
11556
Laura WARD
Laura WARD #11556
Female 16-19
01:09:33.27
01:09:33.27
(01:09:16.53)
13
(351)
01:09:16.53
16-19
13
15
00:17:09.04
16-19
13
Female
351
380
AUS
12.125
5:42 min/km
08:30:17.73
01:09:16.53
1554
13
351
1570
1619
12630
Marion ZEHNDER
Marion ZEHNDER #12630
Female 16-19
01:09:39.54
01:09:39.54
(01:09:07.64)
14
(356)
01:09:07.64
16-19
14
14
00:17:15.31
16-19
14
Female
356
371
AUS
12.125
5:42 min/km
08:32:07.90
01:09:07.64
1570
14
356
1717
1737
9109
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #9109
Female 16-19
01:10:36.02
01:10:36.02
(01:09:50.22)
15
(420)
01:09:50.22
16-19
15
16
00:18:11.79
16-19
15
Female
420
420
The Gang
2
AUS
12.125
5:45 min/km
08:30:46.79
01:09:50.22
1717
15
420
1735
1825
12688
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #12688
Female 16-19
01:10:42.69
01:10:42.69
(01:10:29.29)
16
(429)
01:10:29.29
16-19
16
18
00:18:18.46
16-19
16
Female
429
468
AUS
12.125
5:48 min/km
08:30:14.40
01:10:29.29
1735
16
429
1753
1860
12009
Anthea TODMAN
Anthea TODMAN #12009
Female 16-19
01:10:46.76
01:10:46.76
(01:10:46.76)
17
(435)
01:10:46.76
16-19
17
19
00:18:22.53
16-19
17
Female
435
480
AUS
12.125
5:50 min/km
01:10:46.76
1753
17
435
1810
1804
5707
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #5707
Female 16-19
01:11:12.98
01:11:12.98
(01:10:21.76)
18
(463)
01:10:21.76
16-19
18
17
00:18:48.75
16-19
18
Female
463
460
AUS
12.125
5:48 min/km
08:32:27.22
01:10:21.76
1810
18
463
1895
1088
7533
Rachel GUIZZO DRI
Rachel GUIZZO DRI #7533
Female 16-19
01:11:52.43
01:11:52.43
(01:05:08.92)
19
(501)
01:05:08.92
16-19
19
10
00:19:28.20
16-19
19
Female
501
200
AUS
12.125
5:22 min/km
08:41:04.50
01:05:08.92
1895
19
501
2225
2220
4654
Emma LAMB
Emma LAMB #4654
Female 16-19
01:14:11.89
01:14:11.89
(01:13:14.20)
20
(634)
01:13:14.20
16-19
20
20
00:21:47.66
16-19
20
Female
634
631
AUS
12.125
6:02 min/km
08:32:33.69
01:13:14.20
2225
20
634
2379
2460
4662
Ellen BERMINGHAM
Ellen BERMINGHAM #4662
Female 16-19
01:15:13.41
01:15:13.41
(01:14:45.89)
21
(706)
01:14:45.89
16-19
21
22
00:22:49.18
16-19
21
Female
706
751
Running 4 Royals
1
AUS
12.125
6:09 min/km
08:32:03.52
01:14:45.89
2379
21
706
2521
2453
7904
Abby LACEY
Abby LACEY #7904
Female 16-19
01:16:19.70
01:16:19.70
(01:14:40.75)
22
(776)
01:14:40.75
16-19
22
21
00:23:55.47
16-19
22
Female
776
745
Lacey
1
AUS
12.125
6:09 min/km
08:33:14.95
01:14:40.75
2521
22
776
2623
2723
12385
Jorja LEWIS
Jorja LEWIS #12385
Female 16-19
01:17:07.93
01:17:07.93
(01:16:40.99)
23
(833)
01:16:40.99
16-19
23
23
00:24:43.70
16-19
23
Female
833
874
JUST US
1
AUS
12.125
6:19 min/km
08:32:02.94
01:16:40.99
2623
23
833
2635
2736
4526
Lara MCDONALD
Lara MCDONALD #4526
Female 16-19
01:17:10.52
01:17:10.52
(01:16:47.29)
24
(837)
01:16:47.29
16-19
24
25
00:24:46.29
16-19
24
Female
837
879
St George's
16
AUS
12.125
6:19 min/km
08:30:24.23
01:16:47.29
2635
24
837
2690
2732
5932
Isabella DWYER
Isabella DWYER #5932
Female 16-19
01:17:35.04
01:17:35.04
(01:16:45.34)
25
(864)
01:16:45.34
16-19
25
24
00:25:10.81
16-19
25
Female
864
877
Dwyer Family
3
AUS
12.125
6:19 min/km
08:30:50.70
01:16:45.34
2690
25
864
2716
2765
12291
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #12291
Female 16-19
01:17:46.03
01:17:46.03
(01:17:04.39)
26
(873)
01:17:04.39
16-19
26
26
00:25:21.80
16-19
26
Female
873
893
AUS
12.125
6:21 min/km
08:32:17.63
01:17:04.39
2716
26
873
2730
2785
5421
Georgia PASCOE
Georgia PASCOE #5421
Female 16-19
01:17:53.89
01:17:53.89
(01:17:12.96)
27
(884)
01:17:12.96
16-19
27
27
00:25:29.66
16-19
27
Female
884
907
AUS
12.125
6:22 min/km
08:35:01.92
01:17:12.96
2730
27
884
2997
2868
7335
Mia DORSETT-SAWYER
Mia DORSETT-SAWYER #7335
Female 16-19
01:20:05.17
01:20:05.17
(01:18:00.51)
28
(1033)
01:18:00.51
16-19
28
28
00:27:40.94
16-19
28
Female
1033
959
Uni Camp for Kids
3
AUS
12.125
6:26 min/km
08:36:25.66
01:18:00.51
2997
28
1033
3101
3177
11899
Imogen GREENHALGH
Imogen GREENHALGH #11899
Female 16-19
01:20:56.93
01:20:56.93
(01:20:14.10)
29
(1086)
01:20:14.10
16-19
29
30
00:28:32.70
16-19
29
Female
1086
1118
AUS
12.125
6:37 min/km
08:32:18.83
01:20:14.10
3101
29
1086
3102
3178
11883
Sera GILLESPIE
Sera GILLESPIE #11883
Female 16-19
01:20:56.94
01:20:56.94
(01:20:14.21)
30
(1087)
01:20:14.21
16-19
30
31
00:28:32.71
16-19
30
Female
1087
1119
Seven West Media
9
AUS
12.125
6:37 min/km
08:32:18.72
01:20:14.21
3102
30
1087
3183
3071
7299
Grace THOMAS
Grace THOMAS #7299
Female 16-19
01:21:30.12
01:21:30.12
(01:19:34.08)
31
(1134)
01:19:34.08
16-19
31
29
00:29:05.89
16-19
31
Female
1134
1063
Northern Star
10
AUS
12.125
6:33 min/km
08:36:17.04
01:19:34.08
3183
31
1134
3240
3355
4711
Giorgia BAKEBERG
Giorgia BAKEBERG #4711
Female 16-19
01:21:54.43
01:21:54.43
(01:21:46.74)
32
(1165)
01:21:46.74
16-19
32
34
00:29:30.20
16-19
32
Female
1165
1225
BanksBerg
2
AUS
12.125
6:44 min/km
08:31:43.69
01:21:46.74
3240
32
1165
3249
3304
6126
Josie BIRCH
Josie BIRCH #6126
Female 16-19
01:21:57.13
01:21:57.13
(01:21:18.35)
33
(1169)
01:21:18.35
16-19
33
33
00:29:32.90
16-19
33
Female
1169
1191
AUS
12.125
6:42 min/km
08:32:14.78
01:21:18.35
3249
33
1169
3333
3359
10445
Harrison ELLA
Harrison ELLA #10445
Female 16-19
01:22:46.20
01:22:46.20
(01:21:49.91)
34
(1215)
01:21:49.91
16-19
34
35
00:30:21.97
16-19
34
Female
1215
1227
Team Chevron
91
AUS
12.125
6:44 min/km
08:35:17.29
01:21:49.91
3333
34
1215
3351
3404
8437
Micaela DA SILVA
Micaela DA SILVA #8437
Female 16-19
01:22:53.73
01:22:53.73
(01:22:06.75)
35
(1223)
01:22:06.75
16-19
35
36
00:30:29.50
16-19
35
Female
1223
1248
AUS
12.125
6:46 min/km
08:32:22.97
01:22:06.75
3351
35
1223
3411
3197
10013
Tyara AUNG
Tyara AUNG #10013
Female 16-19
01:23:17.89
01:23:17.89
(01:20:25.22)
36
(1257)
01:20:25.22
16-19
36
32
00:30:53.66
16-19
36
Female
1257
1128
AUS
12.125
6:37 min/km
08:32:53.67
01:20:25.22
3411
36
1257
3474
3559
6952
Sophie MAHON
Sophie MAHON #6952
Female 16-19
01:23:44.98
01:23:44.98
(01:23:24.84)
37
(1293)
01:23:24.84
16-19
37
37
00:31:20.75
16-19
37
Female
1293
1337
Barry's Team
4
AUS
12.125
6:52 min/km
08:30:21.14
01:23:24.84
3474
37
1293
3544
3572
4097
Alexandra HOSKYNS-NAIDU
Alexandra HOSKYNS-NAIDU #4097
Female 16-19
01:24:26.99
01:24:26.99
(01:23:31.81)
38
(1327)
01:23:31.81
16-19
38
38
00:32:02.76
16-19
38
Female
1327
1347
Clayton Utz Perth
5
AUS
12.125
6:53 min/km
08:30:56.18
01:23:31.81
3544
38
1327
3567
3630
5458
Lucy JONES
Lucy JONES #5458
Female 16-19
01:24:37.41
01:24:37.41
(01:24:03.78)
39
(1339)
01:24:03.78
16-19
39
39
00:32:13.18
16-19
39
Female
1339
1375
AUS
12.125
6:55 min/km
08:32:09.63
01:24:03.78
3567
39
1339
3872
3949
7334
Grace DAWBER
Grace DAWBER #7334
Female 16-19
01:28:00.44
01:28:00.44
(01:27:43.72)
41
(1533)
01:27:43.72
16-19
41
42
00:35:36.21
16-19
41
Female
1533
1583
Team Dawber
2
AUS
12.125
7:14 min/km
08:30:17.72
01:27:43.72
3872
41
1533
3912
3758
5617
Rachel COOPER
Rachel COOPER #5617
Female 16-19
01:28:23.45
01:28:23.45
(01:25:40.71)
42
(1560)
01:25:40.71
16-19
42
41
00:35:59.22
16-19
42
Female
1560
1455
Mini Coops
3
AUS
12.125
7:03 min/km
08:37:03.74
01:25:40.71
3912
42
1560
3970
4002
5697
Paris MCNEIL
Paris MCNEIL #5697
Female 16-19
01:29:05.83
01:29:05.83
(01:28:28.74)
43
(1593)
01:28:28.74
16-19
43
43
00:36:41.60
16-19
43
Female
1593
1613
AUS
12.125
7:17 min/km
08:32:13.09
01:28:28.74
3970
43
1593
3972
4004
9444
Katie BASSO
Katie BASSO #9444
Female 16-19
01:29:06.07
01:29:06.07
(01:28:29.79)
44
(1594)
01:28:29.79
16-19
44
44
00:36:41.84
16-19
44
Female
1594
1614
AUS
12.125
7:17 min/km
08:32:12.28
01:28:29.79
3972
44
1594
4033
4096
4232
Cate WOODS
Cate WOODS #4232
Female 16-19
01:29:57.39
01:29:57.39
(01:29:33.64)
45
(1633)
01:29:33.64
16-19
45
45
00:37:33.16
16-19
45
Female
1633
1670
AUS
12.125
7:23 min/km
08:34:44.74
01:29:33.64
4033
45
1633
4163
4262
13375
Georgia WOODALL
Georgia WOODALL #13375
Female 16-19
01:31:52.38
01:31:52.38
(01:31:52.38)
46
(1711)
01:31:52.38
16-19
46
52
00:39:28.15
16-19
46
Female
1711
1773
AUS
12.125
7:34 min/km
01:31:52.38
4163
46
1711
4166
4118
8880
Eliza BOYLE
Eliza BOYLE #8880
Female 16-19
01:31:57.33
01:31:57.33
(01:29:47.94)
47
(1713)
01:29:47.94
16-19
47
46
00:39:33.10
16-19
47
Female
1713
1682
First Tae Kwon Do WA
20
AUS
12.125
7:24 min/km
08:33:45.39
01:29:47.94
4166
47
1713
4171
4137
12916
Chelsea GRAHAM
Chelsea GRAHAM #12916
Female 16-19
01:31:59.15
01:31:59.15
(01:30:03.27)
48
(1715)
01:30:03.27
16-19
48
47
00:39:34.92
16-19
48
Female
1715
1693
Keystart Home Loans
2
AUS
12.125
7:25 min/km
08:33:31.88
01:30:03.27
4171
48
1715
4193
4242
8439
Lily ROBERTSON
Lily ROBERTSON #8439
Female 16-19
01:32:15.78
01:32:15.78
(01:31:35.74)
49
(1734)
01:31:35.74
16-19
49
51
00:39:51.55
16-19
49
Female
1734
1763
AUS
12.125
7:33 min/km
08:35:01.04
01:31:35.74
4193
49
1734
4223
4215
12133
Oyindamola OGUNLEYE
Oyindamola OGUNLEYE #12133
Female 16-19
01:32:42.63
01:32:42.63
(01:31:16.67)
50
(1752)
01:31:16.67
16-19
50
49
00:40:18.40
16-19
50
Female
1752
1748
ogunleye medical
2
AUS
12.125
7:31 min/km
08:33:01.96
01:31:16.67
4223
50
1752
4272
4229
5455
Shannon WHITE
Shannon WHITE #5455
Female 16-19
01:33:11.55
01:33:11.55
(01:31:27.05)
51
(1783)
01:31:27.05
16-19
51
50
00:40:47.32
16-19
51
Female
1783
1755
Halls Head Hippos
3
AUS
12.125
7:32 min/km
08:36:05.49
01:31:27.05
4272
51
1783
4353
4299
12281
Ella PLUMMER
Ella PLUMMER #12281
Female 16-19
01:34:25.11
01:34:25.11
(01:32:21.12)
52
(1836)
01:32:21.12
16-19
52
53
00:42:00.88
16-19
52
Female
1836
1800
AUS
12.125
7:36 min/km
08:36:24.99
01:32:21.12
4353
52
1836
4360
4419
7401
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #7401
Female 16-19
01:34:31.88
01:34:31.88
(01:34:01.20)
53
(1840)
01:34:01.20
16-19
53
54
00:42:07.65
16-19
53
Female
1840
1882
Pharmacy 777
23
AUS
12.125
7:45 min/km
08:30:31.68
01:34:01.20
4360
53
1840
4405
4182
10732
Eleanor SWICK
Eleanor SWICK #10732
Female 16-19
01:35:22.70
01:35:22.70
(01:30:45.47)
54
(1873)
01:30:45.47
16-19
54
48
00:42:58.47
16-19
54
Female
1873
1723
Swick Mining Services
7
AUS
12.125
7:29 min/km
08:38:58.22
01:30:45.47
4405
54
1873
4517
4578
10265
Olivia LENNON
Olivia LENNON #10265
Female 16-19
01:37:29.08
01:37:29.08
(01:36:57.80)
55
(1953)
01:36:57.80
16-19
55
55
00:45:04.85
16-19
55
Female
1953
1989
Team Chevron
130
AUS
12.125
7:59 min/km
08:32:07.28
01:36:57.80
4517
55
1953
4624
4617
7629
Alyson PENNYCOOK
Alyson PENNYCOOK #7629
Female 16-19
01:39:16.98
01:39:16.98
(01:37:56.81)
56
(2015)
01:37:56.81
16-19
56
56
00:46:52.75
16-19
56
Female
2015
2012
The Chooks
2
AUS
12.125
8:04 min/km
08:32:56.17
01:37:56.81
4624
56
2015
4644
4686
11463
Eva HUGGINS
Eva HUGGINS #11463
Female 16-19
01:39:54.93
01:39:54.93
(01:39:16.37)
57
(2027)
01:39:16.37
16-19
57
57
00:47:30.70
16-19
57
Female
2027
2053
AUS
12.125
8:11 min/km
08:34:59.56
01:39:16.37
4644
57
2027
4693
4714
4883
Aimee MACKENZIE
Aimee MACKENZIE #4883
Female 16-19
01:40:54.08
01:40:54.08
(01:39:51.47)
58
(2058)
01:39:51.47
16-19
58
58
00:48:29.85
16-19
58
Female
2058
2072
AUS
12.125
8:14 min/km
08:31:03.60
01:39:51.47
4693
58
2058
4766
4837
9532
Alyssa ROBERTSON
Alyssa ROBERTSON #9532
Female 16-19
01:42:11.73
01:42:11.73
(01:41:59.36)
59
(2103)
01:41:59.36
16-19
59
61
00:49:47.50
16-19
59
Female
2103
2156
Northern Star
15
AUS
12.125
8:24 min/km
08:34:33.36
01:41:59.36
4766
59
2103
4839
4814
8881
Olivia BOYLE
Olivia BOYLE #8881
Female 16-19
01:43:41.27
01:43:41.27
(01:41:31.98)
60
(2158)
01:41:31.98
16-19
60
60
00:51:17.04
16-19
60
Female
2158
2137
First Tae Kwon Do WA
26
AUS
12.125
8:22 min/km
08:33:45.29
01:41:31.98
4839
60
2158
4879
4873
4242
Ellana HOCKRIDGE
Ellana HOCKRIDGE #4242
Female 16-19
01:44:20.46
01:44:20.46
(01:42:47.84)
61
(2186)
01:42:47.84
16-19
61
62
00:51:56.23
16-19
61
Female
2186
2179
First Tae Kwon Do WA
27
AUS
12.125
8:28 min/km
08:33:08.62
01:42:47.84
4879
61
2186
4889
4803
13385
Laura SERRANO
Laura SERRANO #13385
Female 16-19
01:44:28.21
01:44:28.21
(01:41:19.27)
62
(2191)
01:41:19.27
16-19
62
59
00:52:03.98
16-19
62
Female
2191
2132
Team Chevron
144
AUS
12.125
8:21 min/km
08:37:29.94
01:41:19.27
4889
62
2191
4901
4909
12149
Zion TAURIMA
Zion TAURIMA #12149
Female 16-19
01:44:44.82
01:44:44.82
(01:43:36.36)
63
(2200)
01:43:36.36
16-19
63
63
00:52:20.59
16-19
63
Female
2200
2207
AUS
12.125
8:32 min/km
08:35:29.45
01:43:36.36
4901
63
2200
1
2
3
...
176
177
[178]
179
180
181
182
183
Page 178 of 183 (9143 items)