Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
577
843
Olivia LLOYD
Olivia LLOYD #843
Female Y10
00:20:47.78
00:20:47.78
102
(572)
Y10
102
00:09:03.83
Female
572
KELL
6:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:56.06
6:37 min/km
569
105
00:10:51.71
7:14 min/km
577
102
578
918
Chelsey LAMB
Chelsey LAMB #918
Female Y11
00:20:48.39
00:20:48.39
100
(573)
Y11
100
00:09:15.01
Female
573
BYRN
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:06.96
6:44 min/km
593
107
00:10:41.43
7:07 min/km
578
100
579
464
Eireann ROBERTSON
Eireann ROBERTSON #464
Female Y08
00:20:50.56
00:20:50.56
109
(574)
Y08
109
00:08:37.69
Female
574
FRAY
6:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:11.02
6:47 min/km
608
109
00:10:39.54
7:06 min/km
579
109
580
1164
Ava GAMBLIN
Ava GAMBLIN #1164
Female Y12
00:20:51.75
00:20:51.75
70
(575)
Y12
70
00:07:51.52
Female
575
DILL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:07.00
6:44 min/km
594
73
00:10:44.75
7:09 min/km
580
70
582
1171
Sally RUNDLE
Sally RUNDLE #1171
Female Y12
00:20:52.87
00:20:52.87
72
(577)
Y12
72
00:07:52.63
Female
577
DILL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:10.72
6:47 min/km
607
75
00:10:42.15
7:08 min/km
582
72
581
1208
Mckenzie PARSONS
Mckenzie PARSONS #1208
Female Y12
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
71
(576)
Y12
71
00:07:51.72
Female
576
KELL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:09:04.75
6:03 min/km
445
53
00:11:47.20
7:51 min/km
581
71
584
1154
Imogen TAYLOR
Imogen TAYLOR #1154
Female Y12
00:20:54.87
00:20:54.87
73
(579)
Y12
73
00:07:54.64
Female
579
DELA
6:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:01.51
8:01 min/km
791
104
00:08:53.36
5:55 min/km
584
73
586
819
Gabrielle JOHN
Gabrielle JOHN #819
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
104
(581)
Y10
104
00:09:11.93
Female
581
FRAY
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:45.88
6:30 min/km
541
97
00:11:09.99
7:26 min/km
586
104
583
559
Eloise DAVIS
Eloise DAVIS #559
Female Y09
00:20:54.32
00:20:54.32
86
(578)
Y09
86
00:07:08.95
Female
578
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.59
6:37 min/km
571
80
00:10:57.72
7:18 min/km
583
86
585
752
Kitriana LIM
Kitriana LIM #752
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
103
(580)
Y10
103
00:09:11.93
Female
580
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:55.85
6:37 min/km
568
104
00:11:00.02
7:20 min/km
585
103
587
357
Niyumi WIJESINGHE
Niyumi WIJESINGHE #357
Female Y07
00:20:56.33
00:20:56.33
103
(582)
Y07
103
00:08:09.13
Female
582
OREI
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:07.31
6:44 min/km
595
104
00:10:49.02
7:12 min/km
587
103
592
415
Sophia RINALDI
Sophia RINALDI #415
Female Y08
00:20:59.37
00:20:59.37
110
(587)
Y08
110
00:08:46.50
Female
587
DELA
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:08.58
6:45 min/km
600
107
00:10:50.78
7:13 min/km
592
110
594
493
Sofie GAUCI
Sofie GAUCI #493
Female Y08
00:20:59.62
00:20:59.62
111
(589)
Y08
111
00:08:46.75
Female
589
ODON
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.80
7:21 min/km
711
129
00:09:56.82
6:37 min/km
594
111
590
828
Isabella SPENCE
Isabella SPENCE #828
Female Y10
00:20:59.12
00:20:59.12
105
(585)
Y10
105
00:09:15.17
Female
585
FRAY
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:49.34
6:32 min/km
552
102
00:11:09.78
7:26 min/km
590
105
593
776
Joanie OLIVER
Joanie OLIVER #776
Female Y10
00:20:59.54
00:20:59.54
107
(588)
Y10
107
00:09:15.59
Female
588
DELA
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:48.72
6:32 min/km
551
101
00:11:10.82
7:27 min/km
593
107
591
850
Genevieve REID
Genevieve REID #850
Female Y10
00:20:59.35
00:20:59.35
106
(586)
Y10
106
00:09:15.40
Female
586
KELL
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:05.83
6:43 min/km
590
109
00:10:53.52
7:15 min/km
591
106
588
978
Macey EAST
Macey EAST #978
Female Y11
00:20:57.74
00:20:57.74
101
(583)
Y11
101
00:09:24.36
Female
583
DILL
6:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:02.37
6:41 min/km
584
104
00:10:55.37
7:16 min/km
588
101
589
1238
Naomi YUEN
Naomi YUEN #1238
Female Y12
00:20:58.87
00:20:58.87
74
(584)
Y12
74
00:07:58.63
Female
584
ODON
6:59 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:02.18
6:41 min/km
583
70
00:10:56.69
7:17 min/km
589
74
595
224
Taryn BARNES
Taryn BARNES #224
Female Y07
00:21:02.62
00:21:02.62
104
(590)
Y07
104
00:08:15.42
Female
590
DELA
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:19.92
6:53 min/km
622
107
00:10:42.70
7:08 min/km
595
104
596
693
Claire CHITTY
Claire CHITTY #693
Female Y09
00:21:03.08
00:21:03.08
87
(591)
Y09
87
00:07:17.71
Female
591
OREI
7:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.60
6:37 min/km
572
81
00:11:06.47
7:24 min/km
596
87
598
1023
Carly BROWN
Carly BROWN #1023
Female Y11
00:21:04.00
00:21:04.00
102
(593)
Y11
102
00:09:30.63
Female
593
KELL
7:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:09.09
6:46 min/km
601
108
00:10:54.91
7:16 min/km
598
102
597
772
Sarah MANNING
Sarah MANNING #772
Female Y10
00:21:03.40
00:21:03.40
108
(592)
Y10
108
00:09:19.45
Female
592
DELA
7:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:55.14
7:16 min/km
691
118
00:10:08.25
6:45 min/km
597
108
599
681
Rose NEESHAM
Rose NEESHAM #681
Female Y09
00:21:07.70
00:21:07.70
88
(594)
Y09
88
00:07:22.33
Female
594
ODON
7:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:42.83
7:08 min/km
666
101
00:10:24.86
6:56 min/km
599
88
602
214
Sienna ROMERI
Sienna ROMERI #214
Female Y07
00:21:11.37
00:21:11.37
105
(597)
Y07
105
00:08:24.18
Female
597
CORB
7:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:44.81
6:29 min/km
538
96
00:11:26.55
7:37 min/km
602
105
601
1153
Claire SYMONDS
Claire SYMONDS #1153
Female Y12
00:21:10.37
00:21:10.37
76
(596)
Y12
76
00:08:10.13
Female
596
DELA
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:04.00
6:42 min/km
586
71
00:11:06.37
7:24 min/km
601
76
600
1092
Cristina ANDREONE
Cristina ANDREONE #1092
Female Y12
00:21:09.02
00:21:09.02
75
(595)
Y12
75
00:08:08.78
Female
595
BYRN
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:32.31
7:01 min/km
644
84
00:10:36.70
7:04 min/km
600
75
603
1219
Gabrielle BAKER
Gabrielle BAKER #1219
Female Y12
00:21:14.37
00:21:14.37
77
(598)
Y12
77
00:08:14.13
Female
598
ODON
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:06.05
6:44 min/km
591
72
00:11:08.31
7:25 min/km
603
77
604
1253
Meisha RAYNES
Meisha RAYNES #1253
Female Y12
00:21:16.20
00:21:16.20
78
(599)
Y12
78
00:08:15.96
Female
599
OREI
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:11.95
6:47 min/km
610
76
00:11:04.24
7:22 min/km
604
78
607
260
Adriana PARATORE
Adriana PARATORE #260
Female Y07
00:21:17.06
00:21:17.06
106
(602)
Y07
106
00:08:29.87
Female
602
DILL
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:27.04
6:58 min/km
631
108
00:10:50.02
7:13 min/km
607
106
606
682
Isabella PACELLA
Isabella PACELLA #682
Female Y09
00:21:16.79
00:21:16.79
90
(601)
Y09
90
00:07:31.43
Female
601
ODON
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:17.60
6:51 min/km
617
89
00:10:59.19
7:19 min/km
606
90
605
579
Mackenzie BOND
Mackenzie BOND #579
Female Y09
00:21:16.38
00:21:16.38
89
(600)
Y09
89
00:07:31.02
Female
600
DELA
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:15.96
6:50 min/km
613
88
00:11:00.42
7:20 min/km
605
89
608
970
Ava LAWRENCE
Ava LAWRENCE #970
Female Y11
00:21:20.86
00:21:20.86
103
(603)
Y11
103
00:09:47.48
Female
603
DELA
7:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:58.95
6:39 min/km
576
103
00:11:21.90
7:34 min/km
608
103
610
537
Jasmine CHOW
Jasmine CHOW #537
Female Y09
00:21:23.07
00:21:23.07
91
(605)
Y09
91
00:07:37.70
Female
605
BYRN
7:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:56.80
6:37 min/km
573
82
00:11:26.26
7:37 min/km
610
91
611
412
Brittany O'CONNELL
Brittany O'CONNELL #412
Female Y08
00:21:23.68
00:21:23.68
113
(606)
Y08
113
00:09:10.81
Female
606
DELA
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:33.09
7:02 min/km
648
119
00:10:50.58
7:13 min/km
611
113
609
461
Laura MCCARTHY
Laura MCCARTHY #461
Female Y08
00:21:21.86
00:21:21.86
112
(604)
Y08
112
00:09:08.99
Female
604
FRAY
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:27.74
6:58 min/km
633
115
00:10:54.12
7:16 min/km
609
112
612
405
Aaliyah FULGARO
Aaliyah FULGARO #405
Female Y08
00:21:24.89
00:21:24.89
114
(607)
Y08
114
00:09:12.02
Female
607
DELA
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:25.60
6:57 min/km
627
112
00:10:59.29
7:19 min/km
612
114
615
375
Darcy THORPE
Darcy THORPE #375
Female Y08
00:21:26.53
00:21:26.53
116
(610)
Y08
116
00:09:13.66
Female
610
BYRN
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:02.84
7:21 min/km
712
130
00:10:23.68
6:55 min/km
615
116
616
606
Alexia JURKOWSKI
Alexia JURKOWSKI #606
Female Y09
00:21:26.53
00:21:26.53
92
(611)
Y09
92
00:07:41.16
Female
611
DILL
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:36.54
7:04 min/km
657
97
00:10:49.98
7:13 min/km
616
92
613
463
Kara RO
Kara RO #463
Female Y08
00:21:25.31
00:21:25.31
115
(608)
Y08
115
00:09:12.44
Female
608
FRAY
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:49.50
7:13 min/km
675
124
00:10:35.80
7:03 min/km
613
115
617
1037
Monique MORO
Monique MORO #1037
Female Y11
00:21:26.75
00:21:26.75
105
(612)
Y11
105
00:09:53.37
Female
612
KELL
7:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:09:57.67
6:38 min/km
575
102
00:11:29.07
7:39 min/km
617
105
614
1047
Lucy D'AMICO
Lucy D'AMICO #1047
Female Y11
00:21:25.87
00:21:25.87
104
(609)
Y11
104
00:09:52.50
Female
609
ODON
7:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:20.20
6:53 min/km
623
111
00:11:05.67
7:23 min/km
614
104
619
1177
Tia SULLIVAN
Tia SULLIVAN #1177
Female Y12
00:21:28.08
00:21:28.08
79
(614)
Y12
79
00:08:27.84
Female
614
DILL
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:14.50
6:49 min/km
611
77
00:11:13.58
7:29 min/km
619
79
618
1000
Niamh CLIFFORD
Niamh CLIFFORD #1000
Female Y11
00:21:27.34
00:21:27.34
106
(613)
Y11
106
00:09:53.96
Female
613
FRAY
7:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:34.94
7:03 min/km
652
115
00:10:52.39
7:14 min/km
618
106
620
688
Charlotte SCURRY
Charlotte SCURRY #688
Female Y09
00:21:28.97
00:21:28.97
93
(615)
Y09
93
00:07:43.61
Female
615
ODON
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:09:57.08
6:38 min/km
574
83
00:11:31.89
7:41 min/km
620
93
621
535
Layla BEARDMAN
Layla BEARDMAN #535
Female Y09
00:21:31.01
00:21:31.01
94
(616)
Y09
94
00:07:45.65
Female
616
BYRN
7:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:35.09
7:03 min/km
653
95
00:10:55.92
7:17 min/km
621
94
626
441
Alice ROBINSON
Alice ROBINSON #441
Female Y08
00:21:32.21
00:21:32.21
117
(621)
Y08
117
00:09:19.34
Female
621
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:09:52.60
6:35 min/km
558
104
00:11:39.61
7:46 min/km
626
117
625
313
Lahni WILLIAMSON
Lahni WILLIAMSON #313
Female Y07
00:21:31.87
00:21:31.87
108
(620)
Y07
108
00:08:44.68
Female
620
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:08.08
6:05 min/km
462
84
00:12:23.79
8:15 min/km
625
108
623
306
Giselle PAGANONI
Giselle PAGANONI #306
Female Y07
00:21:31.25
00:21:31.25
107
(618)
Y07
107
00:08:44.06
Female
618
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:09:55.49
6:36 min/km
565
100
00:11:35.75
7:43 min/km
623
107
622
1033
Italia MARTELLI
Italia MARTELLI #1033
Female Y11
00:21:31.12
00:21:31.12
107
(617)
Y11
107
00:09:57.74
Female
617
KELL
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:39.95
7:06 min/km
662
116
00:10:51.17
7:14 min/km
622
107
624
1178
Nina WRIGHT
Nina WRIGHT #1178
Female Y12
00:21:31.32
00:21:31.32
80
(619)
Y12
80
00:08:31.09
Female
619
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:18.01
6:52 min/km
618
79
00:11:13.31
7:28 min/km
624
80
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1098 items)