Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
23
24
25
Page 17 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
53
41
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #41
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:24:03.14
00:24:03.14
3 laps
15
(36)
Y07
15
00:07:57.91
Male
36
Falcon
118
00:04:58.17
00:10:23.26
00:08:01.04
259
318
Libby BROWN
Libby BROWN #318
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.80
00:23:46.80
2 laps
66
(135)
Y07
66
00:14:29.16
Female
135
Harrier
114
00:10:47.69
00:12:59.11
00:11:53.40
258
967
Arabella SPRINGER
Arabella SPRINGER #967
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.00
00:23:46.00
2 laps
65
(133)
Y07
65
00:14:28.37
Female
133
Osprey
102
00:10:47.51
00:12:58.49
00:11:53.00
257
635
Remy PETERS
Remy PETERS #635
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:46.00
00:23:46.00
2 laps
64
(134)
Y07
64
00:14:28.37
Female
134
Kestrel
101
00:10:46.88
00:12:59.12
00:11:53.00
256
344
Zoe CHIA
Zoe CHIA #344
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:45.19
00:23:45.19
2 laps
63
(132)
Y07
63
00:14:27.55
Female
132
Harrier
113
00:10:45.67
00:12:59.51
00:11:52.59
255
396
Grace CAMPBELL
Grace CAMPBELL #396
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:39.45
00:23:39.45
2 laps
54
(131)
Y08
54
00:13:52.29
Female
131
Harrier
112
00:11:19.16
00:12:20.28
00:11:49.72
254
363
Rowan ANDERSON
Rowan ANDERSON #363
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:38.44
00:23:38.44
2 laps
53
(130)
Y08
53
00:13:51.28
Female
130
Harrier
111
00:10:46.10
00:12:52.34
00:11:49.22
253
53
Charlie TYRRELL
Charlie TYRRELL #53
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:23:38.02
00:23:38.02
2 laps
50
(123)
Y07
50
00:07:32.79
Male
123
Falcon
117
00:08:23.43
00:15:14.58
00:11:49.01
252
987
Nate DE HAAN
Nate DE HAAN #987
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:38.02
00:23:38.02
2 laps
52
(124)
Y08
52
00:14:04.99
Male
124
Osprey
101
00:11:35.16
00:12:02.86
00:11:49.01
251
1019
Lucy GURR
Lucy GURR #1019
Female Y08
2
1.600
00:23:37.82
00:23:37.82
2 laps
52
(129)
Y08
52
00:13:50.67
Female
129
Osprey
100
00:10:45.96
00:12:51.86
00:11:48.91
52
10
Nicholas GOH
Nicholas GOH #10
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:37.52
00:23:37.52
3 laps
14
(35)
Y07
14
00:07:32.30
Male
35
Falcon
116
00:07:06.15
00:08:27.68
00:07:52.50
51
327
Hugh DUFF
Hugh DUFF #327
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:37.41
00:23:37.41
3 laps
13
(34)
Y07
13
00:07:32.18
Male
34
Harrier
110
00:07:23.89
00:08:26.70
00:07:52.47
50
974
Gemma VINSON
Gemma VINSON #974
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:35.17
00:23:35.17
3 laps
9
(17)
Y07
9
00:14:17.53
Female
17
Osprey
99
00:06:14.43
00:09:57.27
00:07:51.72
570
691
Johnson TAILOR
Johnson TAILOR #691
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:23:34.96
00:23:34.96
1 laps
62
(269)
Y08
62
00:14:01.94
Male
269
Kestrel
100
00:23:34.96
00:23:34.96
00:23:34.96
49
336
Sophia BILL
Sophia BILL #336
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:34.96
00:23:34.96
3 laps
8
(16)
Y07
8
00:14:17.32
Female
16
Harrier
109
00:06:09.20
00:09:27.69
00:07:51.65
48
1000
Divyendu KATARAGADDA
Divyendu KATARAGADDA #1000
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:34.76
00:23:34.76
3 laps
18
(33)
Y08
18
00:14:01.74
Male
33
Osprey
98
00:07:15.56
00:08:59.76
00:07:51.58
569
313
Asher BEZANT
Asher BEZANT #313
Female Y07
1
0.800
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
1 laps
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:14:16.91
Female
301
Harrier
108
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
250
682
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #682
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:34.03
00:23:34.03
2 laps
51
(122)
Y08
51
00:14:01.00
Male
122
Kestrel
99
00:06:12.82
00:17:21.20
00:11:47.01
47
55
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #55
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:33.53
00:23:33.53
3 laps
17
(32)
Y08
17
00:14:00.51
Male
32
Falcon
115
00:06:11.71
00:08:41.94
00:07:51.17
46
389
Alexander BLOODWORTH
Alexander BLOODWORTH #389
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:32.73
00:23:32.73
3 laps
16
(31)
Y08
16
00:13:59.70
Male
31
Harrier
107
00:06:10.08
00:08:42.30
00:07:50.91
249
950
Nina WAIN
Nina WAIN #950
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:32.12
00:23:32.12
2 laps
62
(128)
Y07
62
00:14:14.49
Female
128
Osprey
97
00:11:36.49
00:11:55.63
00:11:46.06
248
929
Jayda FORD
Jayda FORD #929
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:23:31.92
00:23:31.92
2 laps
61
(127)
Y07
61
00:14:14.28
Female
127
Osprey
96
00:11:36.51
00:11:55.41
00:11:45.96
45
382
Jayden KHUSUMA
Jayden KHUSUMA #382
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:30.12
00:23:30.12
3 laps
15
(30)
Y08
15
00:13:57.10
Male
30
Harrier
106
00:05:40.20
00:09:31.29
00:07:50.04
44
383
Flynn LEWIS
Flynn LEWIS #383
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.66
00:23:29.66
3 laps
14
(29)
Y08
14
00:13:56.64
Male
29
Harrier
105
00:06:06.84
00:08:42.68
00:07:49.88
43
68
Thomas PATTINSON
Thomas PATTINSON #68
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.52
00:23:29.52
3 laps
13
(28)
Y08
13
00:13:56.50
Male
28
Falcon
114
00:05:39.80
00:09:31.98
00:07:49.84
41
394
Mitchell BURT
Mitchell BURT #394
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.26
00:23:29.26
3 laps
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:13:56.24
Male
26
Harrier
103
00:05:20.44
00:09:32.35
00:07:49.75
42
387
Oliver BENSON
Oliver BENSON #387
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.26
00:23:29.26
3 laps
12
(27)
Y08
12
00:13:56.24
Male
27
Harrier
104
00:07:16.96
00:08:54.92
00:07:49.75
40
391
Jack BOOTON
Jack BOOTON #391
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.03
00:23:29.03
3 laps
10
(25)
Y08
10
00:13:56.01
Male
25
Harrier
102
00:07:38.20
00:07:56.68
00:07:49.67
39
308
Grace APS
Grace APS #308
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:27.27
00:23:27.27
3 laps
7
(15)
Y07
7
00:14:09.64
Female
15
Harrier
101
00:06:14.43
00:09:49.67
00:07:49.09
38
338
Layla BLACKWOOD
Layla BLACKWOOD #338
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:26.99
00:23:26.99
3 laps
6
(14)
Y07
6
00:14:09.35
Female
14
Harrier
100
00:06:08.12
00:09:59.14
00:07:48.99
37
368
Ruby BASS
Ruby BASS #368
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:23:21.47
00:23:21.47
3 laps
8
(13)
Y08
8
00:13:34.32
Female
13
Harrier
99
00:06:09.31
00:09:07.79
00:07:47.15
568
632
Lewis NITSCHKE
Lewis NITSCHKE #632
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:23:20.47
00:23:20.47
1 laps
61
(268)
Y07
61
00:07:15.24
Male
268
Kestrel
98
00:23:20.47
00:23:20.47
00:23:20.47
36
12
Charlie HASTIE
Charlie HASTIE #12
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.83
00:23:19.83
3 laps
12
(24)
Y07
12
00:07:14.60
Male
24
Falcon
113
00:06:45.50
00:09:37.49
00:07:46.61
567
310
Charlie BAILIE
Charlie BAILIE #310
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
1 laps
60
(267)
Y07
60
00:07:14.55
Male
267
Harrier
97
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
34
311
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #311
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:07:14.55
Male
23
Harrier
98
00:06:28.95
00:09:37.88
00:07:46.59
35
671
Joshua STREPPEL
Joshua STREPPEL #671
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
9
(21)
Y07
9
00:07:14.55
Male
21
Kestrel
97
00:06:02.71
00:09:57.02
00:07:46.59
33
977
Boston WHINCOP
Boston WHINCOP #977
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
10
(22)
Y07
10
00:07:14.55
Male
22
Osprey
95
00:06:28.55
00:09:37.49
00:07:46.59
566
49
Leonard LOWE
Leonard LOWE #49
Male Y07
1
0.800
00:23:18.81
00:23:18.81
1 laps
59
(266)
Y07
59
00:07:13.59
Male
266
Falcon
112
00:23:18.81
00:23:18.81
00:23:18.81
32
366
Kobi ARNOLD
Kobi ARNOLD #366
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.77
00:23:11.77
3 laps
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:13:38.75
Male
20
Harrier
96
00:05:48.73
00:08:42.47
00:07:43.92
31
997
Isaac GERHARD
Isaac GERHARD #997
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.46
00:23:11.46
3 laps
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:13:38.44
Male
19
Osprey
94
00:07:19.91
00:08:04.51
00:07:43.82
30
357
Michelle HO
Michelle HO #357
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.70
00:23:03.70
3 laps
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:13:46.06
Female
12
Harrier
95
00:06:53.37
00:09:11.81
00:07:41.23
29
330
Matilda GREGORY
Matilda GREGORY #330
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.03
00:23:03.03
3 laps
4
(11)
Y07
4
00:13:45.39
Female
11
Harrier
94
00:06:52.70
00:09:11.38
00:07:41.01
247
67
Callum PALMER
Callum PALMER #67
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:02.42
00:23:02.42
2 laps
50
(121)
Y08
50
00:13:29.40
Male
121
Falcon
111
00:10:32.06
00:12:30.36
00:11:31.21
246
685
Oscar READ
Oscar READ #685
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:02.42
00:23:02.42
2 laps
49
(120)
Y08
49
00:13:29.40
Male
120
Kestrel
96
00:10:32.87
00:12:29.55
00:11:31.21
245
399
Thomas CLEVELAND
Thomas CLEVELAND #399
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:02.00
00:23:02.00
2 laps
48
(119)
Y08
48
00:13:28.98
Male
119
Harrier
93
00:10:32.39
00:12:29.60
00:11:31.00
244
1027
Jayden LAING
Jayden LAING #1027
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:00.75
00:23:00.75
2 laps
47
(118)
Y08
47
00:13:27.73
Male
118
Osprey
93
00:11:22.88
00:11:37.87
00:11:30.37
243
996
Isaac FORGUS
Isaac FORGUS #996
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:23:00.54
00:23:00.54
2 laps
46
(117)
Y08
46
00:13:27.52
Male
117
Osprey
92
00:11:22.63
00:11:37.91
00:11:30.27
28
364
Patrick ANSELL
Patrick ANSELL #364
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:58.03
00:22:58.03
3 laps
7
(18)
Y08
7
00:13:25.00
Male
18
Harrier
92
00:07:10.99
00:08:12.64
00:07:39.34
242
971
Harper THOMPSON
Harper THOMPSON #971
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:22:56.88
00:22:56.88
2 laps
60
(126)
Y07
60
00:13:39.24
Female
126
Osprey
91
00:10:08.27
00:12:48.60
00:11:28.44
240
669
Laney SMITH
Laney SMITH #669
Female Y07
2
1.600
00:22:56.67
00:22:56.67
2 laps
58
(124)
Y07
58
00:13:39.04
Female
124
Kestrel
95
00:10:07.61
00:12:49.06
00:11:28.33
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
23
24
25
Page 17 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023