Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
757
652
Hannah GUNNING
Hannah GUNNING #652
Female Y09
00:23:41.89
00:23:41.89
122
(751)
Y09
122
00:09:56.52
Female
751
KELL
7:53 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:08.50
7:25 min/km
723
114
00:12:33.38
8:22 min/km
757
122
758
683
Puranamee PANICH
Puranamee PANICH #683
Female Y09
00:23:42.57
00:23:42.57
123
(752)
Y09
123
00:09:57.20
Female
752
ODON
7:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:26.45
7:37 min/km
741
120
00:12:16.12
8:10 min/km
758
123
759
435
Anisha MARTINO
Anisha MARTINO #435
Female Y08
00:23:45.10
00:23:45.10
134
(753)
Y08
134
00:11:32.23
Female
753
DILL
7:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:56.83
7:57 min/km
781
137
00:11:48.26
7:52 min/km
759
134
760
778
Rebecca RUTIGLIANO
Rebecca RUTIGLIANO #778
Female Y10
00:23:45.99
00:23:45.99
131
(754)
Y10
131
00:12:02.04
Female
754
DELA
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:51.67
7:14 min/km
682
117
00:12:54.32
8:36 min/km
760
131
761
1159
Leanne BOLTON
Leanne BOLTON #1159
Female Y12
00:23:48.08
00:23:48.08
99
(755)
Y12
99
00:10:47.85
Female
755
DILL
7:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:52.33
7:54 min/km
777
98
00:11:55.75
7:57 min/km
761
99
762
452
Shanice D'SILVA
Shanice D'SILVA #452
Female Y08
00:23:51.60
00:23:51.60
135
(756)
Y08
135
00:11:38.73
Female
756
FRAY
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:44.74
7:49 min/km
769
136
00:12:06.86
8:04 min/km
762
135
763
325
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO
Jessica MUCCIACCIARO #325
Female Y07
00:23:51.85
00:23:51.85
128
(757)
Y07
128
00:11:04.66
Female
757
ODON
7:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:32.84
7:41 min/km
747
124
00:12:19.01
8:12 min/km
763
128
764
1040
Laila PASSAMANI
Laila PASSAMANI #1040
Female Y11
00:23:54.13
00:23:54.13
134
(758)
Y11
134
00:12:20.76
Female
758
KELL
7:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:11:57.94
7:58 min/km
784
134
00:11:56.19
7:57 min/km
764
134
765
990
Atalia PICKERING
Atalia PICKERING #990
Female Y11
00:23:54.87
00:23:54.87
135
(759)
Y11
135
00:12:21.49
Female
759
DILL
7:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:00.09
8:00 min/km
786
135
00:11:54.77
7:56 min/km
765
135
766
645
Charlotte YEOMANS
Charlotte YEOMANS #645
Female Y09
00:23:56.82
00:23:56.82
124
(760)
Y09
124
00:10:11.45
Female
760
FRAY
7:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:55.82
7:17 min/km
694
108
00:13:00.99
8:40 min/km
766
124
767
541
Amelie FISHER
Amelie FISHER #541
Female Y09
00:23:57.52
00:23:57.52
125
(761)
Y09
125
00:10:12.15
Female
761
BYRN
7:59 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:03.22
7:22 min/km
714
109
00:12:54.30
8:36 min/km
767
125
768
391
Amelie JANNETTA
Amelie JANNETTA #391
Female Y08
00:23:58.37
00:23:58.37
136
(762)
Y08
136
00:11:45.50
Female
762
CORB
7:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:18.26
7:32 min/km
733
134
00:12:40.11
8:26 min/km
768
136
769
614
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN #614
Female Y09
00:24:02.82
00:24:02.82
126
(763)
Y09
126
00:10:17.45
Female
763
DILL
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:40.32
7:46 min/km
762
126
00:12:22.49
8:14 min/km
769
126
770
753
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #753
Female Y10
00:24:03.85
00:24:03.85
132
(764)
Y10
132
00:12:19.90
Female
764
CORB
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:31.20
7:00 min/km
642
115
00:13:32.65
9:01 min/km
770
132
771
465
Olivia STRONACH
Olivia STRONACH #465
Female Y08
00:24:04.18
00:24:04.18
137
(765)
Y08
137
00:11:51.31
Female
765
FRAY
8:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:11:16.01
7:30 min/km
726
133
00:12:48.17
8:32 min/km
771
137
772
1097
Sarah DENNIS
Sarah DENNIS #1097
Female Y12
00:24:07.78
00:24:07.78
100
(766)
Y12
100
00:11:07.55
Female
766
BYRN
8:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:11:29.50
7:39 min/km
743
97
00:12:38.28
8:25 min/km
772
100
773
883
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #883
Female Y10
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
133
(767)
Y10
133
00:12:25.17
Female
767
ODON
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:36.65
7:44 min/km
757
127
00:12:32.46
8:21 min/km
773
133
774
610
Josephine MCKENZIE
Josephine MCKENZIE #610
Female Y09
00:24:10.13
00:24:10.13
127
(768)
Y09
127
00:10:24.76
Female
768
DILL
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:36.58
7:44 min/km
755
124
00:12:33.55
8:22 min/km
774
127
775
827
Sharon POTULA
Sharon POTULA #827
Female Y10
00:24:10.53
00:24:10.53
134
(769)
Y10
134
00:12:26.58
Female
769
FRAY
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:06.38
7:24 min/km
717
121
00:13:04.15
8:42 min/km
775
134
776
885
Amelia CINQUINA
Amelia CINQUINA #885
Female Y10
00:24:10.74
00:24:10.74
135
(770)
Y10
135
00:12:26.79
Female
770
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:43.00
7:48 min/km
766
133
00:12:27.74
8:18 min/km
776
135
777
1255
Elizabeth SWAINSON
Elizabeth SWAINSON #1255
Female Y12
00:24:11.62
00:24:11.62
101
(771)
Y12
101
00:11:11.38
Female
771
OREI
8:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:14.98
8:09 min/km
800
107
00:11:56.63
7:57 min/km
777
101
778
1057
Boonyata PANICH
Boonyata PANICH #1057
Female Y11
00:24:12.12
00:24:12.12
136
(772)
Y11
136
00:12:38.74
Female
772
ODON
8:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:05.79
8:03 min/km
794
137
00:12:06.32
8:04 min/km
778
136
779
704
Shriya NEELANKAVIL
Shriya NEELANKAVIL #704
Female Y09
00:24:13.58
00:24:13.58
128
(773)
Y09
128
00:10:28.21
Female
773
OREI
8:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:41.13
7:47 min/km
765
127
00:12:32.44
8:21 min/km
779
128
780
249
Amy CUCCOVIA
Amy CUCCOVIA #249
Female Y07
00:24:15.87
00:24:15.87
129
(774)
Y07
129
00:11:28.67
Female
774
DILL
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:56.56
7:17 min/km
696
122
00:13:19.31
8:52 min/km
780
129
781
303
Mia KEMP
Mia KEMP #303
Female Y07
00:24:15.97
00:24:15.97
130
(775)
Y07
130
00:11:28.78
Female
775
KELL
8:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:56.06
7:17 min/km
695
121
00:13:19.91
8:53 min/km
781
130
782
478
Antoinetta LUPIS
Antoinetta LUPIS #478
Female Y08
00:24:24.86
00:24:24.86
138
(776)
Y08
138
00:12:11.99
Female
776
KELL
8:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:14.83
8:09 min/km
799
139
00:12:10.02
8:06 min/km
782
138
783
1242
Catriona CAMERON
Catriona CAMERON #1242
Female Y12
00:24:29.87
00:24:29.87
102
(777)
Y12
102
00:11:29.63
Female
777
OREI
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.58
8:00 min/km
790
103
00:12:29.29
8:19 min/km
783
102
784
576
Imogen SOMERVILLE
Imogen SOMERVILLE #576
Female Y09
00:24:34.07
00:24:34.07
129
(778)
Y09
129
00:10:48.70
Female
778
CORB
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:46.32
7:50 min/km
771
128
00:12:47.75
8:31 min/km
784
129
785
639
Claire STRICKLAND
Claire STRICKLAND #639
Female Y09
00:24:38.36
00:24:38.36
130
(779)
Y09
130
00:10:52.99
Female
779
FRAY
8:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:51.07
7:54 min/km
776
130
00:12:47.29
8:31 min/km
785
130
786
529
Erin SELTEN
Erin SELTEN #529
Female Y08
00:24:42.37
00:24:42.37
139
(780)
Y08
139
00:12:29.50
Female
780
OREI
8:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:11.85
8:07 min/km
797
138
00:12:30.51
8:20 min/km
786
139
787
1146
Lauren LINTO
Lauren LINTO #1146
Female Y12
00:24:46.76
00:24:46.76
103
(781)
Y12
103
00:11:46.52
Female
781
DELA
8:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:03.94
8:02 min/km
792
105
00:12:42.81
8:28 min/km
787
103
788
331
Lilli SORCI
Lilli SORCI #331
Female Y07
00:24:46.86
00:24:46.86
131
(782)
Y07
131
00:11:59.67
Female
782
ODON
8:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:11:58.24
7:58 min/km
785
129
00:12:48.62
8:32 min/km
788
131
789
407
Ruby GLEESON
Ruby GLEESON #407
Female Y08
00:24:48.61
00:24:48.61
140
(783)
Y08
140
00:12:35.74
Female
783
DELA
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:12:16.74
8:11 min/km
804
140
00:12:31.87
8:21 min/km
789
140
790
182
Bridget CLIFTON
Bridget CLIFTON #182
Female Y07
00:24:50.86
00:24:50.86
132
(784)
Y07
132
00:12:03.67
Female
784
BYRN
8:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:16.56
8:11 min/km
803
133
00:12:34.29
8:22 min/km
790
132
791
594
Chloe MORRIS
Chloe MORRIS #594
Female Y09
00:24:51.81
00:24:51.81
131
(785)
Y09
131
00:11:06.44
Female
785
DELA
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:33.32
7:42 min/km
751
122
00:13:18.49
8:52 min/km
791
131
792
207
Jessica HOLLYOCK
Jessica HOLLYOCK #207
Female Y07
00:24:52.08
00:24:52.08
133
(786)
Y07
133
00:12:04.88
Female
786
CORB
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:00.27
8:00 min/km
787
130
00:12:51.80
8:34 min/km
792
133
793
547
Karina MELI
Karina MELI #547
Female Y09
00:24:52.82
00:24:52.82
132
(787)
Y09
132
00:11:07.45
Female
787
BYRN
8:17 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:11:50.83
7:53 min/km
774
129
00:13:01.98
8:41 min/km
793
132
794
715
Shay BASTIANI
Shay BASTIANI #715
Female Y10
00:24:53.56
00:24:53.56
136
(788)
Y10
136
00:13:09.61
Female
788
BYRN
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:45.16
7:50 min/km
770
135
00:13:08.40
8:45 min/km
794
136
795
356
Isabella TINLEY
Isabella TINLEY #356
Female Y07
00:24:55.72
00:24:55.72
134
(789)
Y07
134
00:12:08.53
Female
789
OREI
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:12:43.04
8:28 min/km
818
137
00:12:12.68
8:08 min/km
795
134
796
1175
Ella SHORTER
Ella SHORTER #1175
Female Y12
00:24:56.91
00:24:56.91
104
(790)
Y12
104
00:11:56.68
Female
790
DILL
8:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:00.50
8:00 min/km
788
102
00:12:56.41
8:37 min/km
796
104
797
988
Skyla PENGILLY
Skyla PENGILLY #988
Female Y11
00:25:19.34
00:25:19.34
137
(791)
Y11
137
00:13:45.96
Female
791
DILL
8:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:07.01
8:04 min/km
796
139
00:13:12.32
8:48 min/km
797
137
798
912
Tori COLLINS
Tori COLLINS #912
Female Y11
00:25:19.62
00:25:19.62
138
(792)
Y11
138
00:13:46.24
Female
792
BYRN
8:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:05.44
8:03 min/km
793
136
00:13:14.18
8:49 min/km
798
138
799
676
Jessica MARCHANT
Jessica MARCHANT #676
Female Y09
00:25:24.08
00:25:24.08
133
(793)
Y09
133
00:11:38.72
Female
793
ODON
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:12:33.66
8:22 min/km
813
133
00:12:50.42
8:33 min/km
799
133
800
842
Mary KAVANAGH
Mary KAVANAGH #842
Female Y10
00:25:26.63
00:25:26.63
137
(794)
Y10
137
00:13:42.68
Female
794
KELL
8:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:00.52
8:00 min/km
789
138
00:13:26.10
8:57 min/km
800
137
801
1009
Isabella HAMMOND
Isabella HAMMOND #1009
Female Y11
00:25:28.07
00:25:28.07
139
(795)
Y11
139
00:13:54.70
Female
795
FRAY
8:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:12:06.40
8:04 min/km
795
138
00:13:21.67
8:54 min/km
801
139
802
855
Madison TYNAN
Madison TYNAN #855
Female Y10
00:25:29.12
00:25:29.12
138
(796)
Y10
138
00:13:45.17
Female
796
KELL
8:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:16.84
8:11 min/km
805
139
00:13:12.28
8:48 min/km
802
138
803
748
Olivia FRANCIS
Olivia FRANCIS #748
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
139
(797)
Y10
139
00:13:48.63
Female
797
CORB
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:18.86
8:12 min/km
808
142
00:13:13.72
8:49 min/km
803
139
804
906
Gabrielle UNSWORTH
Gabrielle UNSWORTH #906
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
140
(798)
Y10
140
00:13:48.63
Female
798
OREI
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:17.04
8:11 min/km
806
140
00:13:15.54
8:50 min/km
804
140
805
1100
Olivia HALLS
Olivia HALLS #1100
Female Y12
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
105
(799)
Y12
105
00:12:33.39
Female
799
BYRN
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:12:42.23
8:28 min/km
817
108
00:12:51.39
8:34 min/km
805
105
806
1114
Hayley CREVALD
Hayley CREVALD #1114
Female Y12
00:25:35.09
00:25:35.09
106
(800)
Y12
106
00:12:34.85
Female
800
CORB
8:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:14:06.97
9:24 min/km
853
121
00:11:28.12
7:38 min/km
806
106
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
20
21
22
Page 16 of 22 (1098 items)