Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1159 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1139
Clara TARQUINIO
Clara TARQUINIO #1139
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODON
2.8
1140
Mieka WATKINS
Mieka WATKINS #1140
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ODON
2.8
1144
Gabrielle CONNELL
Gabrielle CONNELL #1144
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OREI
2.8
1147
Summer FAIRHEAD
Summer FAIRHEAD #1147
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:28:01.45
Female
OREI
2.8
01:33:36.42
7:12 min/km
01:39:30.02
35:32 min/km
1158
Lexi PETERSON
Lexi PETERSON #1158
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:28:01.67
Female
OREI
2.8
01:33:36.26
7:12 min/km
01:39:30.24
35:32 min/km
1151
Emily HOWARD
Emily HOWARD #1151
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:28:02.46
Female
OREI
2.8
01:33:36.27
7:12 min/km
01:39:31.03
35:32 min/km
1154
Georgia MESSERCOLA
Georgia MESSERCOLA #1154
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
OREI
2.8
970
Rachel BOZANICH
Rachel BOZANICH #970
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:03:37.21
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:23.21
20:46 min/km
01:15:05.78
26:49 min/km
972
Abbey COWCHER
Abbey COWCHER #972
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:02:50.52
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:03.86
20:07 min/km
01:14:19.09
26:32 min/km
973
Madeline DIXON
Madeline DIXON #973
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:02:52.95
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:06.07
20:12 min/km
01:14:21.52
26:33 min/km
974
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #974
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:03:37.36
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:23.21
20:46 min/km
01:15:05.93
26:49 min/km
975
Lucinda FIEL
Lucinda FIEL #975
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:05:09.79
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:43.18
21:26 min/km
01:16:38.36
27:22 min/km
962
Abbey MORTON
Abbey MORTON #962
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OREI
2.8
963
Paige NOBLE
Paige NOBLE #963
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:15:01.14
Female
OREI
2.8
01:19:45.91
39:31 min/km
01:26:44.42
30:58 min/km
965
Leila PAGANONI
Leila PAGANONI #965
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:10:48.43
Female
OREI
2.8
01:18:45.01
37:30 min/km
01:22:31.71
29:28 min/km
966
Anae PALLISTER
Anae PALLISTER #966
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:15:08.88
Female
OREI
2.8
01:19:39.75
39:19 min/km
01:26:52.16
31:01 min/km
959
Amelie MATELJAN
Amelie MATELJAN #959
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OREI
2.8
951
Hannah DOUGLAS
Hannah DOUGLAS #951
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:10:49.06
Female
OREI
2.8
01:18:44.80
37:29 min/km
01:22:32.34
29:28 min/km
956
Annabel KNOWLES
Annabel KNOWLES #956
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:15:02.14
Female
OREI
2.8
01:19:45.80
39:31 min/km
01:26:45.42
30:59 min/km
954
Carys GOURLAY
Carys GOURLAY #954
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:15:29.36
Female
OREI
2.8
01:19:45.80
39:31 min/km
01:27:12.64
31:08 min/km
944
Amelia TAYLOR
Amelia TAYLOR #944
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ODON
2.8
945
Bronte THOLET
Bronte THOLET #945
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:08:29.42
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:55.80
33:51 min/km
01:20:12.70
28:38 min/km
977
Olivia HARDIE
Olivia HARDIE #977
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:02:50.11
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:08.65
20:17 min/km
01:14:18.68
26:32 min/km
978
Veronique LOMMA
Veronique LOMMA #978
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:03:08.97
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:22.18
20:44 min/km
01:14:37.54
26:39 min/km
979
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #979
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:02:53.96
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:06.07
20:12 min/km
01:14:22.53
26:33 min/km
980
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #980
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:01:15.86
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:09:59.30
19:58 min/km
01:12:44.43
25:58 min/km
992
Anika ZAMMIT
Anika ZAMMIT #992
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:03:08.72
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:05.97
20:11 min/km
01:14:37.29
26:39 min/km
609
993
Mary BROWN
Mary BROWN #993
Female Y11
00:27:00.00
00:27:00.00
99
(606)
Y11
99
00:15:31.43
Female
606
CORB
66
2.8
9:38 min/km
00:27:00.00
9:38 min/km
994
Emma BYRON
Emma BYRON #994
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:14:16.12
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:45.46
39:30 min/km
01:25:44.69
30:37 min/km
985
Jessica RINTOUL
Jessica RINTOUL #985
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:02:45.44
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:04.42
20:08 min/km
01:14:14.01
26:30 min/km
988
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN
Jacinta VAN DER ZANDEN #988
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
BYRN
2.8
1012
Madeline TILLEY
Madeline TILLEY #1012
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:16:06.85
Female
CORB
2.8
01:20:17.10
40:34 min/km
01:27:35.42
31:16 min/km
1013
Stephanie TRAN
Stephanie TRAN #1013
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
1014
Ellie VRANKOVICH
Ellie VRANKOVICH #1014
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:14:16.77
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:41.02
39:22 min/km
01:25:45.34
30:37 min/km
1015
Claire WARDLE
Claire WARDLE #1015
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
01:22:03.87
44:07 min/km
1006
Charlize PEREIRA
Charlize PEREIRA #1006
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:12:21.63
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:14.99
38:29 min/km
01:23:50.20
29:56 min/km
1007
Olivia REGAN
Olivia REGAN #1007
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:13:06.37
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:25.01
38:50 min/km
01:24:34.94
30:12 min/km
1008
Tayla RIJAVEC
Tayla RIJAVEC #1008
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:12:21.39
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:14.29
38:28 min/km
01:23:49.96
29:56 min/km
990
Elizabeth WILLCOX
Elizabeth WILLCOX #990
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:05:08.45
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:10:09.26
20:18 min/km
01:16:37.02
27:21 min/km
996
Lexi CHANDLER
Lexi CHANDLER #996
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
999
Olivia FULLER
Olivia FULLER #999
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:12:22.06
Female
CORB
2.8
01:19:13.81
38:27 min/km
01:23:50.63
29:56 min/km
1000
Emily GHILARDI
Emily GHILARDI #1000
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:16:07.07
Female
CORB
2.8
01:20:13.21
40:26 min/km
01:27:35.64
31:17 min/km
1001
Ayla KEADY
Ayla KEADY #1001
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
1002
Jessica LYRA
Jessica LYRA #1002
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
1003
Pippa MARTIN
Pippa MARTIN #1003
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
CORB
2.8
1022
Emma DANA
Emma DANA #1022
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:17:46.08
Female
DELA
2.8
01:22:10.44
44:20 min/km
01:29:14.65
31:52 min/km
1019
Jasmine-Nicole BACANARU
Jasmine-Nicole BACANARU #1019
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:17:41.95
Female
DELA
2.8
01:22:14.92
44:29 min/km
01:29:10.52
31:50 min/km
1017
Amy ALVARO
Amy ALVARO #1017
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:14:43.32
Female
DELA
2.8
01:20:47.22
41:34 min/km
01:26:11.89
30:47 min/km
1028
Zoe KELEY
Zoe KELEY #1028
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:17:51.69
Female
DELA
2.8
01:22:10.23
44:20 min/km
01:29:20.26
31:54 min/km
1029
Ruby LEEN
Ruby LEEN #1029
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
DELA
2.8
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
22
23
24
Page 16 of 24 (1159 items)
© 2023