Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
428
879
Ava MURPHY
Ava MURPHY #879
Female Y10
00:18:45.15
00:18:45.15
63
(427)
Y10
63
00:05:23.26
Female
427
FRAY
50
6:15 min/km
00:08:50.63
5:53 min/km
407
59
00:09:54.52
6:36 min/km
430
60
414
685
Grace IVANCICH
Grace IVANCICH #685
Female Y09
00:18:35.42
00:18:35.42
62
(413)
Y09
62
00:07:42.50
Female
413
FRAY
47
6:11 min/km
00:08:34.12
5:42 min/km
348
59
00:10:01.30
6:40 min/km
455
76
214
570
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #570
Female Y08
00:16:19.16
00:16:19.16
47
(214)
Y08
47
00:03:50.73
Female
214
OREI
30
5:26 min/km
00:08:09.60
5:26 min/km
259
59
00:08:09.56
5:26 min/km
172
39
246
321
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #321
Female Y07
00:16:42.68
00:16:42.68
47
(246)
Y07
47
00:05:25.58
Female
246
KELL
33
5:34 min/km
00:08:23.68
5:35 min/km
311
59
00:08:18.99
5:32 min/km
203
41
286
292
Ivy BALDWIN
Ivy BALDWIN #292
Female Y07
00:17:15.68
00:17:15.68
55
(285)
Y07
55
00:05:58.58
Female
285
FRAY
26
5:45 min/km
00:08:22.26
5:34 min/km
305
58
00:08:53.42
5:55 min/km
277
58
211
556
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #556
Female Y08
00:16:17.12
00:16:17.12
46
(211)
Y08
46
00:03:48.69
Female
211
OREI
29
5:25 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
250
58
00:08:12.98
5:28 min/km
178
41
341
761
Annika TING
Annika TING #761
Female Y09
00:17:55.55
00:17:55.55
54
(340)
Y09
54
00:07:02.63
Female
340
OREI
45
5:58 min/km
00:08:27.63
5:38 min/km
327
58
00:09:27.92
6:18 min/km
369
55
358
861
Ashlee TIMMERMANS
Ashlee TIMMERMANS #861
Female Y10
00:18:04.46
00:18:04.46
51
(357)
Y10
51
00:04:42.58
Female
357
DILL
58
6:01 min/km
00:08:50.52
5:53 min/km
406
58
00:09:13.93
6:09 min/km
326
46
347
998
Madeline NISKI
Madeline NISKI #998
Female Y11
00:17:57.32
00:17:57.32
56
(346)
Y11
56
00:06:13.16
Female
346
CORB
40
5:59 min/km
00:08:34.85
5:43 min/km
355
58
00:09:22.46
6:14 min/km
355
54
461
1327
Emma SLOCOMBE
Emma SLOCOMBE #1327
Female Y12
00:19:14.42
00:19:14.42
65
(460)
Y12
65
00:07:12.79
Female
460
OREI
58
6:24 min/km
00:09:15.33
6:10 min/km
458
58
00:09:59.08
6:39 min/km
451
58
443
1176
Tiffany BUTLER
Tiffany BUTLER #1176
Female Y12
00:18:59.84
00:18:59.84
63
(442)
Y12
63
00:06:58.21
Female
442
CORB
53
6:19 min/km
00:09:13.29
6:08 min/km
457
57
00:09:46.55
6:31 min/km
418
50
303
968
Madeleine HAINES
Madeleine HAINES #968
Female Y11
00:17:30.38
00:17:30.38
49
(302)
Y11
49
00:05:46.22
Female
302
BYRN
31
5:50 min/km
00:08:32.36
5:41 min/km
344
57
00:08:58.01
5:58 min/km
289
45
325
912
Claire TYNAN
Claire TYNAN #912
Female Y10
00:17:43.64
00:17:43.64
41
(324)
Y10
41
00:04:21.76
Female
324
KELL
46
5:54 min/km
00:08:50.52
5:53 min/km
405
57
00:08:53.12
5:55 min/km
275
30
457
688
Hannah POTULA
Hannah POTULA #688
Female Y09
00:19:10.42
00:19:10.42
71
(456)
Y09
71
00:08:17.50
Female
456
FRAY
52
6:23 min/km
00:08:26.22
5:37 min/km
320
57
00:10:44.20
7:09 min/km
568
99
260
548
Elena TARANTO
Elena TARANTO #548
Female Y08
00:16:57.68
00:16:57.68
58
(260)
Y08
58
00:04:29.25
Female
260
ODON
37
5:39 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
249
57
00:08:53.54
5:55 min/km
278
65
238
295
Evie CASTLEY
Evie CASTLEY #295
Female Y07
00:16:36.18
00:16:36.18
46
(238)
Y07
46
00:05:19.08
Female
238
FRAY
23
5:32 min/km
00:08:21.15
5:34 min/km
299
57
00:08:15.03
5:30 min/km
188
38
289
229
Che JERVIS
Che JERVIS #229
Female Y07
00:17:19.58
00:17:19.58
56
(288)
Y07
56
00:06:02.48
Female
288
CORB
33
5:46 min/km
00:08:20.63
5:33 min/km
296
56
00:08:58.95
5:59 min/km
291
61
306
519
Sienna KEOGH
Sienna KEOGH #519
Female Y08
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
69
(305)
Y08
69
00:05:03.75
Female
305
KELL
45
5:50 min/km
00:08:01.50
5:21 min/km
237
56
00:09:30.68
6:20 min/km
378
83
292
745
Bridgette GALIPO
Bridgette GALIPO #745
Female Y09
00:17:19.93
00:17:19.93
49
(291)
Y09
49
00:06:27.01
Female
291
OREI
40
5:46 min/km
00:08:25.37
5:36 min/km
318
56
00:08:54.56
5:56 min/km
280
46
362
844
Lucianna HANDCOCK
Lucianna HANDCOCK #844
Female Y10
00:18:06.07
00:18:06.07
52
(361)
Y10
52
00:04:44.18
Female
361
DILL
59
6:02 min/km
00:08:50.51
5:53 min/km
404
56
00:09:15.55
6:10 min/km
333
48
321
1132
Isabel NIXON
Isabel NIXON #1132
Female Y11
00:17:41.91
00:17:41.91
53
(320)
Y11
53
00:05:57.75
Female
320
OREI
44
5:53 min/km
00:08:32.30
5:41 min/km
343
56
00:09:09.61
6:06 min/km
317
48
442
1278
Mckenzie NAGLE
Mckenzie NAGLE #1278
Female Y12
00:18:57.81
00:18:57.81
62
(441)
Y12
62
00:06:56.18
Female
441
KELL
62
6:19 min/km
00:09:13.08
6:08 min/km
456
56
00:09:44.72
6:29 min/km
411
48
465
1256
Clare O'CONNOR
Clare O'CONNOR #1256
Female Y12
00:19:15.67
00:19:15.67
67
(464)
Y12
67
00:07:14.05
Female
464
FRAY
53
6:25 min/km
00:09:11.06
6:07 min/km
452
55
00:10:04.61
6:43 min/km
459
60
320
1122
Bella DI VIRGILIO
Bella DI VIRGILIO #1122
Female Y11
00:17:41.39
00:17:41.39
52
(319)
Y11
52
00:05:57.23
Female
319
OREI
43
5:53 min/km
00:08:30.67
5:40 min/km
334
55
00:09:10.72
6:07 min/km
320
49
336
925
Rose NEESHAM
Rose NEESHAM #925
Female Y10
00:17:51.00
00:17:51.00
46
(335)
Y10
46
00:04:29.12
Female
335
ODON
50
5:57 min/km
00:08:50.30
5:53 min/km
403
55
00:09:00.69
6:00 min/km
295
33
269
734
Jessica RADONICH
Jessica RADONICH #734
Female Y09
00:17:02.83
00:17:02.83
46
(268)
Y09
46
00:06:09.91
Female
268
ODON
39
5:40 min/km
00:08:24.88
5:36 min/km
317
55
00:08:37.95
5:45 min/km
241
42
187
413
Mikayla WOHLSEIN
Mikayla WOHLSEIN #413
Female Y08
00:16:03.69
00:16:03.69
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:03:35.26
Female
187
BYRN
20
5:21 min/km
00:08:01.48
5:20 min/km
236
55
00:08:02.20
5:21 min/km
150
35
441
341
Isabella TROLIO
Isabella TROLIO #341
Female Y07
00:18:56.68
00:18:56.68
88
(440)
Y07
88
00:07:39.58
Female
440
KELL
61
6:18 min/km
00:08:19.88
5:33 min/km
293
55
00:10:36.79
7:04 min/km
548
112
265
329
Isabella MOWDAY
Isabella MOWDAY #329
Female Y07
00:17:00.67
00:17:00.67
51
(265)
Y07
51
00:05:43.57
Female
265
KELL
36
5:40 min/km
00:08:18.59
5:32 min/km
287
54
00:08:42.08
5:48 min/km
253
51
343
481
Beth TIPPET
Beth TIPPET #481
Female Y08
00:17:56.43
00:17:56.43
77
(342)
Y08
77
00:05:28.00
Female
342
DILL
53
5:58 min/km
00:08:00.64
5:20 min/km
235
54
00:09:55.78
6:37 min/km
436
94
291
616
Lily MORRIS
Lily MORRIS #616
Female Y09
00:17:19.93
00:17:19.93
48
(290)
Y09
48
00:06:27.01
Female
290
CORB
34
5:46 min/km
00:08:24.37
5:36 min/km
315
54
00:08:55.56
5:57 min/km
283
47
365
852
Keely MCKEOWN
Keely MCKEOWN #852
Female Y10
00:18:07.70
00:18:07.70
53
(364)
Y10
53
00:04:45.81
Female
364
DILL
60
6:02 min/km
00:08:47.87
5:51 min/km
394
54
00:09:19.82
6:13 min/km
342
50
398
1093
Sophia TROLIO
Sophia TROLIO #1093
Female Y11
00:18:26.90
00:18:26.90
59
(397)
Y11
59
00:06:42.74
Female
397
KELL
54
6:08 min/km
00:08:29.89
5:39 min/km
332
54
00:09:57.01
6:38 min/km
440
66
417
1191
Eva QUATTRINI
Eva QUATTRINI #1191
Female Y12
00:18:37.44
00:18:37.44
57
(416)
Y12
57
00:06:35.82
Female
416
CORB
49
6:12 min/km
00:09:10.05
6:06 min/km
450
54
00:09:27.39
6:18 min/km
367
43
426
1207
Brianna HOLMAN
Brianna HOLMAN #1207
Female Y12
00:18:42.55
00:18:42.55
58
(425)
Y12
58
00:06:40.92
Female
425
DELA
52
6:14 min/km
00:09:04.42
6:02 min/km
439
53
00:09:38.13
6:25 min/km
401
47
335
1102
Emilia COTTINO
Emilia COTTINO #1102
Female Y11
00:17:48.33
00:17:48.33
54
(334)
Y11
54
00:06:04.17
Female
334
ODON
49
5:56 min/km
00:08:29.36
5:39 min/km
331
53
00:09:18.97
6:12 min/km
339
51
351
907
Abbey RICHARDSON
Abbey RICHARDSON #907
Female Y10
00:18:00.57
00:18:00.57
50
(350)
Y10
50
00:04:38.69
Female
350
KELL
51
6:00 min/km
00:08:41.59
5:47 min/km
381
53
00:09:18.98
6:12 min/km
340
49
247
606
Maddie BROWN
Maddie BROWN #606
Female Y09
00:16:45.13
00:16:45.13
41
(247)
Y09
41
00:05:52.21
Female
247
CORB
28
5:35 min/km
00:08:23.88
5:35 min/km
312
53
00:08:21.25
5:34 min/km
210
38
243
559
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #559
Female Y08
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
55
(243)
Y08
55
00:04:10.87
Female
243
OREI
35
5:33 min/km
00:07:59.06
5:19 min/km
226
53
00:08:40.24
5:46 min/km
248
58
376
294
Grace BIBBY
Grace BIBBY #294
Female Y07
00:18:14.93
00:18:14.93
76
(375)
Y07
76
00:06:57.83
Female
375
FRAY
38
6:04 min/km
00:08:17.58
5:31 min/km
284
53
00:09:57.35
6:38 min/km
444
95
285
363
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #363
Female Y07
00:17:14.68
00:17:14.68
54
(284)
Y07
54
00:05:57.58
Female
284
ODON
42
5:44 min/km
00:08:17.16
5:31 min/km
283
52
00:08:57.52
5:58 min/km
287
60
204
564
Caitlin HODGKINSON
Caitlin HODGKINSON #564
Female Y08
00:16:14.29
00:16:14.29
44
(204)
Y08
44
00:03:45.86
Female
204
OREI
27
5:24 min/km
00:07:58.84
5:19 min/km
224
52
00:08:15.44
5:30 min/km
191
45
346
648
Angelique ABREU
Angelique ABREU #648
Female Y09
00:17:57.17
00:17:57.17
55
(345)
Y09
55
00:07:04.25
Female
345
DILL
55
5:59 min/km
00:08:21.54
5:34 min/km
300
52
00:09:35.63
6:23 min/km
396
62
315
932
Charlotte SCURRY
Charlotte SCURRY #932
Female Y10
00:17:35.92
00:17:35.92
37
(314)
Y10
37
00:04:14.03
Female
314
ODON
48
5:51 min/km
00:08:40.56
5:47 min/km
379
52
00:08:55.35
5:56 min/km
282
31
473
1142
Gabby UNSWORTH
Gabby UNSWORTH #1142
Female Y11
00:19:21.75
00:19:21.75
71
(472)
Y11
71
00:07:37.59
Female
472
OREI
60
6:27 min/km
00:08:26.35
5:37 min/km
321
52
00:10:55.40
7:16 min/km
590
92
394
1222
Emily HANDCOCK
Emily HANDCOCK #1222
Female Y12
00:18:23.79
00:18:23.79
48
(393)
Y12
48
00:06:22.17
Female
393
DILL
62
6:07 min/km
00:09:03.39
6:02 min/km
438
52
00:09:20.40
6:13 min/km
346
42
464
1227
Alexandra NELSON
Alexandra NELSON #1227
Female Y12
00:19:15.67
00:19:15.67
66
(463)
Y12
66
00:07:14.05
Female
463
DILL
67
6:25 min/km
00:09:01.52
6:01 min/km
432
51
00:10:14.15
6:49 min/km
492
65
345
1032
Bianca D'ORTONA
Bianca D'ORTONA #1032
Female Y11
00:17:56.71
00:17:56.71
55
(344)
Y11
55
00:06:12.55
Female
344
DILL
54
5:58 min/km
00:08:21.73
5:34 min/km
302
51
00:09:34.98
6:23 min/km
393
60
333
712
Megan SOLTOGGIO
Megan SOLTOGGIO #712
Female Y09
00:17:47.42
00:17:47.42
53
(332)
Y09
53
00:06:54.50
Female
332
KELL
47
5:55 min/km
00:08:20.94
5:33 min/km
297
51
00:09:26.48
6:17 min/km
364
53
319
775
Jasmine CHOW
Jasmine CHOW #775
Female Y10
00:17:41.17
00:17:41.17
39
(318)
Y10
39
00:04:19.28
Female
318
BYRN
33
5:53 min/km
00:08:39.96
5:46 min/km
376
51
00:09:01.20
6:00 min/km
298
35
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
21
22
23
Page 16 of 23 (1102 items)