Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
22
23
24
Page 15 of 24 (1163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
993
Tarryn BATEMAN
Tarryn BATEMAN #993
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:09:58.56
Female
CORB
2.8
01:17:42.23
35:24 min/km
01:23:30.10
29:49 min/km
992
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #992
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:08:22.85
Female
CORB
2.8
01:17:41.24
35:22 min/km
01:21:54.39
29:15 min/km
1002
Catherine KILLIGREW
Catherine KILLIGREW #1002
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:10:00.79
Female
CORB
2.8
01:17:40.88
35:21 min/km
01:23:32.34
29:50 min/km
1005
Ruby MORRIS
Ruby MORRIS #1005
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:10:00.79
Female
CORB
2.8
01:17:40.99
35:21 min/km
01:23:32.34
29:50 min/km
1017
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #1017
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:10:01.80
Female
CORB
2.8
01:17:40.99
35:21 min/km
01:23:33.35
29:50 min/km
1030
Freya HOLLICK
Freya HOLLICK #1030
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:08:40.10
Female
DELA
2.8
01:17:38.46
35:16 min/km
01:22:11.64
29:21 min/km
726
Aria DI GIUSEPPE
Aria DI GIUSEPPE #726
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:09:56.85
Female
ODON
2.8
01:17:14.20
34:28 min/km
01:23:14.86
29:43 min/km
743
Alyssa THOMSON
Alyssa THOMSON #743
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:09:56.46
Female
ODON
2.8
01:17:14.07
34:28 min/km
01:23:14.47
29:43 min/km
940
Angelica STOKES
Angelica STOKES #940
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:10:04.34
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:50.77
33:41 min/km
01:22:06.96
29:19 min/km
729
Lorena FINETTE
Lorena FINETTE #729
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:09:53.40
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:45.49
33:30 min/km
01:23:11.41
29:42 min/km
724
Daisy COLEMAN
Daisy COLEMAN #724
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:09:54.61
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:44.84
33:29 min/km
01:23:12.63
29:43 min/km
934
Jayshnee KEANE
Jayshnee KEANE #934
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:09:02.63
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:44.31
33:28 min/km
01:21:05.25
28:57 min/km
920
Nana ATTA-DANSO
Nana ATTA-DANSO #920
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:09:22.36
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:30.31
33:00 min/km
01:21:24.98
29:04 min/km
925
Sienna D'UVA
Sienna D'UVA #925
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:09:42.04
Female
ODON
2.8
01:16:26.56
32:53 min/km
01:21:44.66
29:11 min/km
901
Zinnia FOSS
Zinnia FOSS #901
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:08:46.09
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:14.97
32:29 min/km
01:20:48.71
28:51 min/km
913
Ariana STALLEY
Ariana STALLEY #913
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:11:32.51
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:13.53
32:27 min/km
01:23:35.13
29:51 min/km
900
Sienna FAZIO
Sienna FAZIO #900
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:11:32.31
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:13.32
32:26 min/km
01:23:34.93
29:51 min/km
899
Alexia DUJMOVIC
Alexia DUJMOVIC #899
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:10:10.61
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:10.05
32:20 min/km
01:22:13.23
29:21 min/km
904
Zahra IACOBELLIS
Zahra IACOBELLIS #904
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:10:10.83
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:09.68
32:19 min/km
01:22:13.45
29:21 min/km
919
Amber YOUNG
Amber YOUNG #919
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:08:50.12
Female
KELL
2.8
01:16:07.57
32:15 min/km
01:20:52.74
28:53 min/km
903
Hannah HEPTON
Hannah HEPTON #903
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:08:36.96
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:57.62
31:55 min/km
01:20:39.58
28:48 min/km
907
Sophie MILLER
Sophie MILLER #907
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:08:37.16
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:57.42
31:54 min/km
01:20:39.78
28:48 min/km
719
Matilda WRIGHT
Matilda WRIGHT #719
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:07:17.52
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:48.26
31:36 min/km
01:20:35.53
28:46 min/km
705
Tillie ELLIOT
Tillie ELLIOT #705
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:07:38.60
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:48.48
31:36 min/km
01:20:56.61
28:54 min/km
989
Nina TAVANI
Nina TAVANI #989
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:41:13.41
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:45:34.99
31:09 min/km
01:54:44.95
40:58 min/km
1014
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #1014
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
01:07:05.63
Female
CORB
2.8
01:15:25.92
30:51 min/km
01:20:37.17
28:47 min/km
714
Charlotte MILLER
Charlotte MILLER #714
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
01:07:02.23
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:11.50
30:23 min/km
01:20:20.24
28:41 min/km
902
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #902
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:06:52.59
Female
KELL
2.8
01:15:06.79
30:13 min/km
01:18:55.21
28:11 min/km
79
1038
Jorja SQUIERS
Jorja SQUIERS #1038
Female Y11
00:15:42.96
00:15:42.96
11
(79)
Y11
11
00:02:11.42
Female
79
DELA
9
2.8
5:36 min/km
00:01:59.88
3:59 min/km
81
11
00:09:16.02
5:47 min/km
87
11
00:12:32.09
5:44 min/km
110
11
00:15:42.96
5:36 min/km
80
9
335
Anastatia BRICE
Anastatia BRICE #335
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
00:54:20.49
Female
ODON
2.8
01:01:59.86
3:59 min/km
01:08:09.77
24:20 min/km
12
419
Eva KELLY
Eva KELLY #419
Female Y08
00:13:44.67
00:13:44.67
3
(12)
Y08
3
00:00:42.38
Female
12
CORB
2
2.8
4:54 min/km
00:01:59.79
3:59 min/km
80
19
00:08:24.85
5:15 min/km
16
3
00:11:03.66
5:04 min/km
16
4
00:13:44.67
4:54 min/km
2
1
300
381
Kiara BAILEY
Kiara BAILEY #381
Female Y08
00:20:05.72
00:20:05.72
49
(300)
Y08
49
00:07:03.43
Female
300
BYRN
33
2.8
7:10 min/km
00:01:59.22
3:58 min/km
77
18
00:11:29.38
7:10 min/km
325
52
00:15:54.51
7:17 min/km
413
67
00:20:05.72
7:10 min/km
333
52
43
894
Thura VAN ESSEN
Thura VAN ESSEN #894
Female Y10
00:14:39.50
00:14:39.50
8
(43)
Y10
8
00:02:36.88
Female
43
FRAY
5
2.8
5:14 min/km
00:01:59.39
3:58 min/km
79
16
00:08:39.48
5:24 min/km
37
7
00:11:40.51
5:21 min/km
53
10
00:14:39.50
5:14 min/km
40
9
57
1085
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #1085
Female Y11
00:15:12.27
00:15:12.27
7
(57)
Y11
7
00:01:40.73
Female
57
FRAY
7
2.8
5:25 min/km
00:01:59.32
3:58 min/km
78
10
00:09:01.19
5:38 min/km
59
8
00:12:09.28
5:34 min/km
69
8
00:15:12.27
5:25 min/km
55
6
98
1230
Abigale SMITH
Abigale SMITH #1230
Female Y12
00:16:16.01
00:16:16.01
11
(98)
Y12
11
00:03:18.86
Female
98
DELA
14
2.8
5:48 min/km
00:01:58.82
3:57 min/km
74
10
00:09:11.96
5:44 min/km
79
10
00:12:33.11
5:45 min/km
134
17
00:16:16.01
5:48 min/km
198
20
77
808
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #808
Female Y10
00:15:42.73
00:15:42.73
16
(77)
Y10
16
00:03:40.11
Female
77
CORB
10
2.8
5:36 min/km
00:01:58.66
3:57 min/km
73
14
00:09:13.04
5:45 min/km
82
16
00:12:33.07
5:45 min/km
126
23
00:15:42.73
5:36 min/km
73
16
76
809
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #809
Female Y10
00:15:41.72
00:15:41.72
15
(76)
Y10
15
00:03:39.10
Female
76
CORB
9
2.8
5:36 min/km
00:01:58.87
3:57 min/km
75
15
00:09:14.95
5:46 min/km
86
17
00:12:33.42
5:45 min/km
120
21
00:15:41.72
5:36 min/km
71
15
91
433
Sienna BUIKS
Sienna BUIKS #433
Female Y08
00:16:04.91
00:16:04.91
16
(91)
Y08
16
00:03:02.62
Female
91
DELA
12
2.8
5:44 min/km
00:01:58.98
3:57 min/km
76
17
00:10:22.38
6:28 min/km
225
31
00:12:23.24
5:40 min/km
10
2
00:16:04.91
5:44 min/km
193
30
88
437
Havanna FERRARO
Havanna FERRARO #437
Female Y08
00:16:00.01
00:16:00.01
14
(88)
Y08
14
00:02:57.72
Female
88
DELA
10
2.8
5:42 min/km
00:01:58.41
3:56 min/km
71
16
00:10:06.20
6:18 min/km
197
30
00:12:23.65
5:41 min/km
14
3
00:16:00.01
5:42 min/km
174
26
64
526
Abbie WILCOX
Abbie WILCOX #526
Female Y08
00:15:21.74
00:15:21.74
9
(64)
Y08
9
00:02:19.45
Female
64
KELL
6
2.8
5:29 min/km
00:01:58.21
3:56 min/km
70
15
00:09:16.85
5:48 min/km
96
16
00:12:25.26
5:41 min/km
71
10
00:15:21.74
5:29 min/km
32
6
63
1336
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #1336
Female Y12
00:15:21.68
00:15:21.68
6
(63)
Y12
6
00:02:24.53
Female
63
OREI
9
2.8
5:29 min/km
00:01:58.44
3:56 min/km
72
9
00:08:53.59
5:33 min/km
51
5
00:12:11.28
5:35 min/km
116
15
00:15:21.68
5:29 min/km
78
8
163
1337
Rebecca DE SMET
Rebecca DE SMET #1337
Female Y12
00:17:28.97
00:17:28.97
22
(163)
Y12
22
00:04:31.81
Female
163
OREI
25
2.8
6:14 min/km
00:01:57.64
3:55 min/km
67
8
00:10:55.75
6:49 min/km
278
39
00:13:02.90
5:59 min/km
11
3
00:17:28.97
6:14 min/km
392
63
93
426
Scarlet SCRIVEN
Scarlet SCRIVEN #426
Female Y08
00:16:10.76
00:16:10.76
17
(93)
Y08
17
00:03:08.47
Female
93
CORB
13
2.8
5:46 min/km
00:01:57.73
3:55 min/km
68
14
00:09:15.83
5:47 min/km
94
14
00:12:46.00
5:51 min/km
169
24
00:16:10.76
5:46 min/km
115
16
169
206
Lila HESS
Lila HESS #206
Female Y07
00:17:33.71
00:17:33.71
45
(169)
Y07
45
00:03:44.42
Female
169
BYRN
17
2.8
6:16 min/km
00:01:57.74
3:55 min/km
69
11
00:10:16.54
6:25 min/km
217
58
00:13:49.93
6:20 min/km
181
39
00:17:33.71
6:16 min/km
204
56
97
569
Lauren NOLAN
Lauren NOLAN #569
Female Y08
00:16:13.75
00:16:13.75
18
(97)
Y08
18
00:03:11.46
Female
97
OREI
15
2.8
5:47 min/km
00:01:56.78
3:53 min/km
65
13
00:09:15.14
5:46 min/km
95
15
00:12:45.80
5:51 min/km
170
25
00:16:13.75
5:47 min/km
136
22
52
881
Alice HOPKINS
Alice HOPKINS #881
Female Y10
00:14:59.57
00:14:59.57
10
(52)
Y10
10
00:02:56.95
Female
52
FRAY
6
2.8
5:21 min/km
00:01:56.83
3:53 min/km
66
13
00:08:44.41
5:27 min/km
44
10
00:11:54.42
5:27 min/km
77
14
00:14:59.57
5:21 min/km
61
12
199
490
Sophie POLAIN
Sophie POLAIN #490
Female Y08
00:18:02.48
00:18:02.48
32
(199)
Y08
32
00:05:00.19
Female
199
FRAY
27
2.8
6:26 min/km
00:01:56.42
3:52 min/km
64
12
00:09:56.40
6:12 min/km
180
27
00:13:59.92
6:25 min/km
324
51
00:18:02.48
6:26 min/km
293
45
37
662
Sophie GAULT
Sophie GAULT #662
Female Y09
00:14:29.57
00:14:29.57
12
(37)
Y09
12
00:01:11.55
Female
37
DILL
8
2.8
5:10 min/km
00:01:56.22
3:52 min/km
63
14
00:08:29.22
5:18 min/km
30
9
00:11:32.98
5:17 min/km
58
15
00:14:29.57
5:10 min/km
33
12
40
730
Adayna FOZDAR
Adayna FOZDAR #730
Female Y09
00:14:34.87
00:14:34.87
13
(40)
Y09
13
00:01:16.85
Female
40
ODON
2
2.8
5:12 min/km
00:01:55.60
3:51 min/km
60
13
00:08:32.75
5:20 min/km
35
12
00:11:27.90
5:15 min/km
46
13
00:14:34.87
5:12 min/km
65
15
42
570
Sarah SHAN
Sarah SHAN #570
Female Y08
00:14:37.97
00:14:37.97
5
(42)
Y08
5
00:01:35.68
Female
42
OREI
5
2.8
5:13 min/km
00:01:55.73
3:51 min/km
62
11
00:08:42.65
5:26 min/km
43
6
00:11:44.24
5:23 min/km
55
8
00:14:37.97
5:13 min/km
24
4
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
22
23
24
Page 15 of 24 (1163 items)
© 2023