Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
181
182
183
Page 14 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
651
690
7869
Scott DEVEREUX
Scott DEVEREUX #7869
Male 50-59
01:01:29.21
01:01:29.21
(01:01:19.89)
37
(565)
01:01:19.89
50-59
37
39
00:10:32.17
50-54
24
Male
565
600
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:10.32
01:01:19.89
651
37
565
652
656
10165
Adele CORNELIUS
Adele CORNELIUS #10165
Female 30-39
01:01:29.41
01:01:29.41
(01:00:51.36)
29
(87)
01:00:51.36
30-39
29
29
00:14:02.60
35-39
17
Female
87
88
Team Chevron
15
AUS
12.125
5:01 min/km
08:30:39.05
01:00:51.36
652
29
87
653
682
12083
Martin MBURU
Martin MBURU #12083
Male 30-39
01:01:29.79
01:01:29.79
(01:01:13.84)
196
(566)
01:01:13.84
30-39
196
209
00:24:02.05
35-39
94
Male
566
593
ANZAC
1
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:16.95
01:01:13.84
653
196
566
654
671
11980
Chris HORTON
Chris HORTON #11980
Male 30-39
01:01:29.81
01:01:29.81
(01:01:05.11)
197
(567)
01:01:05.11
30-39
197
204
00:24:02.07
30-34
103
Male
567
582
ED Run Club
2
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:25.69
01:01:05.11
654
197
567
655
663
4676
Julian VAN DER MEER
Julian VAN DER MEER #4676
Male 40-49
01:01:30.31
01:01:30.31
(01:00:58.25)
110
(568)
01:00:58.25
40-49
110
113
00:22:01.74
40-44
60
Male
568
575
AUS
12.125
5:01 min/km
08:32:08.06
01:00:58.25
655
110
568
656
683
8269
Alan GIBBONS
Alan GIBBONS #8269
Male 30-39
01:01:31.64
01:01:31.64
(01:01:14.84)
198
(569)
01:01:14.84
30-39
198
210
00:24:03.90
30-34
104
Male
569
594
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:17.79
01:01:14.84
656
198
569
657
574
8286
Tiernan HOAD
Tiernan HOAD #8286
Male 20-29
01:01:32.12
01:01:32.12
(01:00:03.44)
141
(570)
01:00:03.44
20-29
141
123
00:24:34.51
20-24
55
Male
570
499
First Tae Kwon Do WA
3
AUS
12.125
4:57 min/km
08:33:04.68
01:00:03.44
657
141
570
658
617
8801
Michael NICHOLLS
Michael NICHOLLS #8801
Male 30-39
01:01:32.45
01:01:32.45
(01:00:27.75)
199
(571)
01:00:27.75
30-39
199
186
00:24:04.71
30-34
105
Male
571
533
AUS
12.125
4:59 min/km
08:31:05.70
01:00:27.75
658
199
571
659
588
7168
Aaron CALLAGHAN
Aaron CALLAGHAN #7168
Male 30-39
01:01:32.65
01:01:32.65
(01:00:12.02)
200
(572)
01:00:12.02
30-39
200
179
00:24:04.91
35-39
95
Male
572
511
WesTrac
4
AUS
12.125
4:57 min/km
08:31:21.62
01:00:12.02
659
200
572
660
688
5444
Luke TOWNSEND
Luke TOWNSEND #5444
Male 30-39
01:01:32.85
01:01:32.85
(01:01:18.50)
201
(573)
01:01:18.50
30-39
201
213
00:24:05.11
30-34
106
Male
573
599
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:15.34
01:01:18.50
660
201
573
661
687
7418
Jeffrey WHITE
Jeffrey WHITE #7418
Male 50-59
01:01:33.06
01:01:33.06
(01:01:17.09)
38
(574)
01:01:17.09
50-59
38
38
00:10:36.02
50-54
25
Male
574
598
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:16.97
01:01:17.09
661
38
574
662
647
12410
Conor FAGAN
Conor FAGAN #12410
Male 30-39
01:01:33.66
01:01:33.66
(01:00:42.34)
202
(575)
01:00:42.34
30-39
202
194
00:24:05.93
30-34
107
Male
575
562
AUS
12.125
5:00 min/km
08:30:52.32
01:00:42.34
662
202
575
663
675
13234
Albert VAN WYK
Albert VAN WYK #13234
Male 20-29
01:01:34.44
01:01:34.44
(01:01:09.44)
142
(576)
01:01:09.44
20-29
142
144
00:24:36.84
25-29
87
Male
576
586
ED Run Club
3
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:26.00
01:01:09.44
663
142
576
664
691
12475
Rachael PALMER
Rachael PALMER #12475
Female 20-29
01:01:34.75
01:01:34.75
(01:01:20.46)
28
(88)
01:01:20.46
20-29
28
29
00:14:48.48
20-24
9
Female
88
91
Nespresso Perth team
1
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:31:50.29
01:01:20.46
664
28
88
665
679
11930
Tim CURRAN
Tim CURRAN #11930
Male 30-39
01:01:35.29
01:01:35.29
(01:01:13.11)
203
(577)
01:01:13.11
30-39
203
208
00:24:07.56
35-39
96
Male
577
590
BHP
4
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:23.18
01:01:13.11
665
203
577
666
634
7646
Natalie BUTTERWORTH
Natalie BUTTERWORTH #7646
Female 40-49
01:01:38.13
01:01:38.13
(01:00:35.76)
18
(89)
01:00:35.76
40-49
18
18
00:12:49.41
45-49
3
Female
89
85
AUS
12.125
4:59 min/km
08:31:03.36
01:00:35.76
666
18
89
667
612
4811
Paul COCHRANE
Paul COCHRANE #4811
Male 40-49
01:01:40.17
01:01:40.17
(01:00:23.97)
111
(578)
01:00:23.97
40-49
111
104
00:22:11.60
45-49
51
Male
578
529
AUS
12.125
4:58 min/km
08:31:17.19
01:00:23.97
667
111
578
668
697
12752
Daniel POHARA
Daniel POHARA #12752
Male 30-39
01:01:40.44
01:01:40.44
(01:01:26.31)
204
(579)
01:01:26.31
30-39
204
216
00:24:12.71
30-34
108
Male
579
605
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:15.13
01:01:26.31
668
204
579
669
685
6642
Stephen PEGHINI
Stephen PEGHINI #6642
Male 20-29
01:01:41.88
01:01:41.88
(01:01:15.35)
143
(580)
01:01:15.35
20-29
143
147
00:24:44.28
25-29
88
Male
580
596
Capricorn Society Ltd
1
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:32:02.53
01:01:15.35
669
143
580
670
665
8795
Lindsay ROPER
Lindsay ROPER #8795
Male 30-39
01:01:42.18
01:01:42.18
(01:00:58.96)
205
(581)
01:00:58.96
30-39
205
200
00:24:14.44
30-34
109
Male
581
577
AUS
12.125
5:01 min/km
08:30:44.22
01:00:58.96
670
205
581
671
693
11818
Alistair FLETCHER
Alistair FLETCHER #11818
Male 30-39
01:01:43.19
01:01:43.19
(01:01:21.78)
206
(582)
01:01:21.78
30-39
206
214
00:24:15.46
30-34
110
Male
582
602
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:22.41
01:01:21.78
671
206
582
672
666
4022
Shenae DJULBIC
Shenae DJULBIC #4022
Female 20-29
01:01:44.91
01:01:44.91
(01:01:01.48)
29
(90)
01:01:01.48
20-29
29
28
00:14:58.63
25-29
20
Female
90
89
King & Wood Mallesons
1
AUS
12.125
5:01 min/km
08:32:19.42
01:01:01.48
672
29
90
673
710
8265
Alberto AMARA
Alberto AMARA #8265
Male 30-39
01:01:47.66
01:01:47.66
(01:01:34.80)
207
(583)
01:01:34.80
30-39
207
221
00:24:19.93
30-34
111
Male
583
613
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:13.86
01:01:34.80
673
207
583
674
695
4756
Tom COLLINGS
Tom COLLINGS #4756
Male 30-39
01:01:48.68
01:01:48.68
(01:01:25.87)
208
(584)
01:01:25.87
30-39
208
215
00:24:20.94
35-39
97
Male
584
603
AUS
12.125
5:03 min/km
08:30:23.80
01:01:25.87
674
208
584
675
667
4259
David BERG
David BERG #4259
Male 40-49
01:01:50.29
01:01:50.29
(01:01:01.84)
112
(585)
01:01:01.84
40-49
112
114
00:22:21.73
40-44
61
Male
585
578
Team Lords
7
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:49.44
01:01:01.84
675
112
585
676
606
7882
Scott JEROME
Scott JEROME #7882
Male 40-49
01:01:50.32
01:01:50.32
(01:00:21.56)
113
(586)
01:00:21.56
40-49
113
102
00:22:21.76
40-44
62
Male
586
525
AUS
12.125
4:58 min/km
08:33:04.75
01:00:21.56
676
113
586
677
702
5208
Bernard CANDY
Bernard CANDY #5208
Male 50-59
01:01:50.90
01:01:50.90
(01:01:29.31)
39
(587)
01:01:29.31
50-59
39
40
00:10:53.85
55-59
14
Male
587
608
ITG
1
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:22.59
01:01:29.31
677
39
587
678
672
8310
Andrew BUCHAN
Andrew BUCHAN #8310
Male 40-49
01:01:51.31
01:01:51.31
(01:01:05.16)
114
(588)
01:01:05.16
40-49
114
115
00:22:22.75
45-49
52
Male
588
583
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:47.15
01:01:05.16
678
114
588
679
698
9766
Kerry HARLAND
Kerry HARLAND #9766
Female 40-49
01:01:51.92
01:01:51.92
(01:01:27.53)
19
(91)
01:01:27.53
40-49
19
19
00:13:03.21
45-49
4
Female
91
93
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:25.39
01:01:27.53
679
19
91
680
699
9767
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #9767
Female Under 13
01:01:52.12
01:01:52.12
(01:01:27.63)
4
(92)
01:01:27.63
Under 13
4
4
00:03:33.40
U13
3
Female
92
94
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:25.49
01:01:27.63
680
4
92
681
678
13044
Stephen HEWETT
Stephen HEWETT #13044
Male 30-39
01:01:52.33
01:01:52.33
(01:01:13.10)
209
(589)
01:01:13.10
30-39
209
207
00:24:24.59
30-34
112
Male
589
589
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:40.22
01:01:13.10
681
209
589
682
734
12251
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #12251
Male 16-19
01:01:53.13
01:01:53.13
(01:01:53.13)
38
(590)
01:01:53.13
16-19
38
39
00:14:56.79
16-19
38
Male
590
630
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
01:01:53.13
682
38
590
683
633
12381
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #12381
Male 40-49
01:01:53.44
01:01:53.44
(01:00:35.40)
115
(591)
01:00:35.40
40-49
115
108
00:22:24.88
40-44
63
Male
591
549
AUS
12.125
4:59 min/km
08:31:19.04
01:00:35.40
683
115
591
684
676
8781
Cameron BOWE
Cameron BOWE #8781
Male 20-29
01:01:53.94
01:01:53.94
(01:01:11.65)
144
(592)
01:01:11.65
20-29
144
145
00:24:56.33
25-29
89
Male
592
587
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:43.29
01:01:11.65
684
144
592
685
705
7022
Justin ROBERTS
Justin ROBERTS #7022
Male 20-29
01:01:54.75
01:01:54.75
(01:01:31.62)
145
(593)
01:01:31.62
20-29
145
148
00:24:57.15
25-29
90
Male
593
609
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:24.13
01:01:31.62
685
145
593
686
696
12604
Matthew ELLIS
Matthew ELLIS #12604
Male 40-49
01:01:57.80
01:01:57.80
(01:01:26.21)
116
(594)
01:01:26.21
40-49
116
118
00:22:29.24
45-49
53
Male
594
604
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:32.59
01:01:26.21
686
116
594
687
709
12672
Craig BUNGAY
Craig BUNGAY #12672
Male 30-39
01:02:00.04
01:02:00.04
(01:01:34.64)
210
(595)
01:01:34.64
30-39
210
220
00:24:32.30
30-34
113
Male
595
612
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:26.40
01:01:34.64
687
210
595
688
731
11481
Tim GALVIN
Tim GALVIN #11481
Male 50-59
01:02:01.44
01:02:01.44
(01:01:52.08)
40
(596)
01:01:52.08
50-59
40
43
00:11:04.39
50-54
26
Male
596
628
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:10.36
01:01:52.08
688
40
596
689
657
6565
Cameron PARROTTE
Cameron PARROTTE #6565
Male 40-49
01:02:01.66
01:02:01.66
(01:00:51.43)
117
(597)
01:00:51.43
40-49
117
111
00:22:33.09
45-49
54
Male
597
569
AEMO
3
AUS
12.125
5:01 min/km
08:31:11.23
01:00:51.43
689
117
597
690
717
12708
Steven ARISZ
Steven ARISZ #12708
Male 40-49
01:02:04.30
01:02:04.30
(01:01:40.18)
118
(598)
01:01:40.18
40-49
118
120
00:22:35.73
45-49
55
Male
598
619
AUS
12.125
5:05 min/km
08:30:25.12
01:01:40.18
690
118
598
691
722
8400
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #8400
Female 30-39
01:02:05.91
01:02:05.91
(01:01:45.83)
30
(93)
01:01:45.83
30-39
30
36
00:14:39.10
30-34
13
Female
93
102
AUS
12.125
5:05 min/km
08:30:21.08
01:01:45.83
691
30
93
692
708
12720
James MARZEC
James MARZEC #12720
Male 30-39
01:02:06.32
01:02:06.32
(01:01:32.77)
211
(599)
01:01:32.77
30-39
211
219
00:24:38.58
30-34
114
Male
599
611
Zafra
1
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:32:09.54
01:01:32.77
692
211
599
693
715
5278
Jarrad PETERSON
Jarrad PETERSON #5278
Male 20-29
01:02:07.39
01:02:07.39
(01:01:39.43)
146
(600)
01:01:39.43
20-29
146
150
00:25:09.78
25-29
91
Male
600
617
AUS
12.125
5:05 min/km
08:32:03.96
01:01:39.43
693
146
600
694
680
8541
Bryce NYBRO
Bryce NYBRO #8541
Male 20-29
01:02:08.09
01:02:08.09
(01:01:13.46)
147
(601)
01:01:13.46
20-29
147
146
00:25:10.48
25-29
92
Male
601
591
#TeamRoyHill
3
AUS
12.125
5:02 min/km
08:30:55.63
01:01:13.46
694
147
601
695
746
11923
Gabriel CHIBOMBA
Gabriel CHIBOMBA #11923
Male 30-39
01:02:08.76
01:02:08.76
(01:01:59.41)
212
(602)
01:01:59.41
30-39
212
229
00:24:41.03
35-39
98
Male
602
639
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:10.35
01:01:59.41
695
212
602
696
583
13239
Nathan MCINTOSH
Nathan MCINTOSH #13239
Male 50-59
01:02:10.57
01:02:10.57
(01:00:09.83)
41
(603)
01:00:09.83
50-59
41
32
00:11:13.52
50-54
27
Male
603
507
AUS
12.125
4:57 min/km
08:33:36.73
01:00:09.83
696
41
603
697
701
6721
Daniel KEOWN
Daniel KEOWN #6721
Male 30-39
01:02:11.94
01:02:11.94
(01:01:28.80)
213
(604)
01:01:28.80
30-39
213
217
00:24:44.20
35-39
99
Male
604
607
Calibre
4
AUS
12.125
5:04 min/km
08:30:44.13
01:01:28.80
697
213
604
698
750
11026
Alix STEENKAMP
Alix STEENKAMP #11026
Female 20-29
01:02:11.98
01:02:11.98
(01:02:01.01)
30
(94)
01:02:01.01
20-29
30
32
00:15:25.71
25-29
21
Female
94
110
Deloitte
10
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:11.97
01:02:01.01
698
30
94
699
740
7088
Terry HUMPHRIES
Terry HUMPHRIES #7088
Male 30-39
01:02:13.84
01:02:13.84
(01:01:56.00)
214
(605)
01:01:56.00
30-39
214
228
00:24:46.10
35-39
100
Male
605
633
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:18.84
01:01:56.00
699
214
605
700
735
4160
Mitchell LUSHEY
Mitchell LUSHEY #4160
Male 30-39
01:02:14.00
01:02:14.00
(01:01:53.15)
215
(606)
01:01:53.15
30-39
215
226
00:24:46.27
30-34
115
Male
606
631
Triangle Energy
1
AUS
12.125
5:06 min/km
08:30:21.85
01:01:53.15
700
215
606
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
181
182
183
Page 14 of 183 (9143 items)