Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
760
778
Rebecca RUTIGLIANO
Rebecca RUTIGLIANO #778
Female Y10
00:23:45.99
00:23:45.99
131
(754)
Y10
131
00:12:02.04
Female
754
DELA
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:51.67
7:14 min/km
682
117
00:12:54.32
8:36 min/km
760
131
842
779
Kody SMITH
Kody SMITH #779
Female Y10
00:27:09.21
00:27:09.21
146
(835)
Y10
146
00:15:25.26
Female
835
DELA
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:48.89
9:12 min/km
845
148
00:13:20.32
8:53 min/km
842
146
247
780
Darcy THOMPSON
Darcy THOMPSON #780
Female Y10
00:16:46.37
00:16:46.37
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:05:02.42
Female
243
DELA
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
333
63
00:08:20.73
5:33 min/km
247
45
261
781
Jade THOMPSON
Jade THOMPSON #781
Female Y10
00:16:58.11
00:16:58.11
51
(257)
Y10
51
00:05:14.16
Female
257
DELA
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:25.64
5:37 min/km
332
62
00:08:32.46
5:41 min/km
261
51
479
782
Amy TREASURE
Amy TREASURE #782
Female Y10
00:19:27.12
00:19:27.12
93
(474)
Y10
93
00:07:43.17
Female
474
DELA
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:12.08
6:08 min/km
477
89
00:10:15.03
6:50 min/km
479
93
253
783
Jade TUCKWELL
Jade TUCKWELL #783
Female Y10
00:16:50.87
00:16:50.87
48
(249)
Y10
48
00:05:06.92
Female
249
DELA
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.94
5:35 min/km
319
58
00:08:27.93
5:38 min/km
253
48
784
Lily TUCKWELL
Lily TUCKWELL #784
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DELA
Wave 3 Yr10
271
785
Sara VITELLI
Sara VITELLI #785
Female Y10
00:17:05.87
00:17:05.87
53
(267)
Y10
53
00:05:21.92
Female
267
DELA
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:15.94
5:30 min/km
296
52
00:08:49.93
5:53 min/km
271
53
786
Ashleigh WOO
Ashleigh WOO #786
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DELA
Wave 3 Yr10
338
787
Charlotte ARKINSTALL
Charlotte ARKINSTALL #787
Female Y10
00:17:50.81
00:17:50.81
65
(333)
Y10
65
00:06:06.86
Female
333
DILL
5:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:22.79
5:35 min/km
318
57
00:09:28.02
6:18 min/km
338
65
307
788
Jasmine DELLA BONA
Jasmine DELLA BONA #788
Female Y10
00:17:30.30
00:17:30.30
62
(302)
Y10
62
00:05:46.35
Female
302
DILL
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:11.40
5:27 min/km
284
51
00:09:18.90
6:12 min/km
307
62
270
789
Bianca D'ORTONA
Bianca D'ORTONA #789
Female Y10
00:17:05.53
00:17:05.53
52
(266)
Y10
52
00:05:21.58
Female
266
DILL
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:36.94
5:04 min/km
172
26
00:09:28.59
6:19 min/km
270
52
727
790
Charlotte EGAN
Charlotte EGAN #790
Female Y10
00:23:09.63
00:23:09.63
128
(721)
Y10
128
00:11:25.68
Female
721
DILL
7:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:48.50
7:52 min/km
773
137
00:11:21.12
7:34 min/km
727
128
791
Ava GIULIANI
Ava GIULIANI #791
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DILL
Wave 3 Yr10
697
792
Gabrielle HARDWICK
Gabrielle HARDWICK #792
Female Y10
00:22:44.70
00:22:44.70
123
(691)
Y10
123
00:11:00.75
Female
691
DILL
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:38.32
7:45 min/km
761
131
00:11:06.38
7:24 min/km
697
123
793
Keely HEBITON
Keely HEBITON #793
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DILL
Wave 3 Yr10
707
794
Jade HOLT
Jade HOLT #794
Female Y10
00:22:49.37
00:22:49.37
126
(701)
Y10
126
00:11:05.42
Female
701
DILL
7:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:37.91
7:45 min/km
760
130
00:11:11.46
7:27 min/km
707
126
795
Shae HOWE-ROBINSON
Shae HOWE-ROBINSON #795
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DILL
Wave 3 Yr10
417
796
Eliza JOYCE
Eliza JOYCE #796
Female Y10
00:18:49.87
00:18:49.87
79
(412)
Y10
79
00:07:05.92
Female
412
DILL
6:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:45.79
5:50 min/km
388
73
00:10:04.08
6:42 min/km
417
79
3
797
Tia KENNY
Tia KENNY #797
Female Y10
00:11:43.95
00:11:43.95
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
DILL
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:44.12
3:49 min/km
3
1
00:05:59.83
3:59 min/km
3
1
719
798
Lili KRISTOFICH
Lili KRISTOFICH #798
Female Y10
00:23:03.78
00:23:03.78
127
(713)
Y10
127
00:11:19.83
Female
713
DILL
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:47.15
7:51 min/km
772
136
00:11:16.62
7:31 min/km
719
127
753
799
Gabriela LARSEN
Gabriela LARSEN #799
Female Y10
00:23:40.72
00:23:40.72
130
(747)
Y10
130
00:11:56.77
Female
747
DILL
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:18.40
8:12 min/km
807
141
00:11:22.31
7:34 min/km
753
130
109
800
Alicia MARICIC
Alicia MARICIC #800
Female Y10
00:15:00.10
00:15:00.10
21
(105)
Y10
21
00:03:16.15
Female
105
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.41
4:44 min/km
88
17
00:07:52.69
5:15 min/km
109
21
168
801
Brooke MARICIC
Brooke MARICIC #801
Female Y10
00:15:51.12
00:15:51.12
35
(164)
Y10
35
00:04:07.17
Female
164
DILL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
224
35
00:07:57.45
5:18 min/km
168
35
349
802
Esther NICHOLLS
Esther NICHOLLS #802
Female Y10
00:17:59.53
00:17:59.53
66
(344)
Y10
66
00:06:15.58
Female
344
DILL
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:16.97
5:31 min/km
299
54
00:09:42.56
6:28 min/km
349
66
359
803
Brenna POPE
Brenna POPE #803
Female Y10
00:18:08.37
00:18:08.37
69
(354)
Y10
69
00:06:24.42
Female
354
DILL
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:07.93
6:05 min/km
461
83
00:09:00.43
6:00 min/km
359
69
839
804
Isabella ROBERTSON
Isabella ROBERTSON #804
Female Y10
00:26:53.59
00:26:53.59
144
(832)
Y10
144
00:15:09.64
Female
832
DILL
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:21.31
8:14 min/km
810
144
00:14:32.27
9:41 min/km
839
144
35
805
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #805
Female Y10
00:13:45.61
00:13:45.61
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:02:01.66
Female
32
DILL
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:44.79
4:29 min/km
47
14
00:07:00.82
4:40 min/km
35
11
146
806
Hayley ROCHE
Hayley ROCHE #806
Female Y10
00:15:32.98
00:15:32.98
27
(142)
Y10
27
00:03:49.03
Female
142
DILL
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:50.24
5:13 min/km
213
33
00:07:42.73
5:08 min/km
146
27
647
807
Jo RUNDLE
Jo RUNDLE #807
Female Y10
00:21:57.82
00:21:57.82
109
(642)
Y10
109
00:10:13.87
Female
642
DILL
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:09.66
6:46 min/km
603
110
00:11:48.15
7:52 min/km
647
109
91
808
Grace SHEARWOOD
Grace SHEARWOOD #808
Female Y10
00:14:46.29
00:14:46.29
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:03:02.34
Female
87
DILL
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:07.62
4:45 min/km
89
18
00:07:38.67
5:05 min/km
91
18
350
809
Jordyn SHEPHERD
Jordyn SHEPHERD #809
Female Y10
00:17:59.72
00:17:59.72
67
(345)
Y10
67
00:06:15.77
Female
345
DILL
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:16.91
5:31 min/km
298
53
00:09:42.81
6:28 min/km
350
67
207
810
Arabella WELSH
Arabella WELSH #810
Female Y10
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
36
(203)
Y10
36
00:04:34.89
Female
203
DILL
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:53.67
5:15 min/km
225
36
00:08:25.17
5:36 min/km
207
36
655
811
Lily WRIGHT
Lily WRIGHT #811
Female Y10
00:22:09.98
00:22:09.98
113
(650)
Y10
113
00:10:26.03
Female
650
DILL
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:59.10
6:39 min/km
577
106
00:12:10.88
8:07 min/km
655
113
668
812
Holly BRADFORD
Holly BRADFORD #812
Female Y10
00:22:19.62
00:22:19.62
119
(663)
Y10
119
00:10:35.67
Female
663
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.10
6:59 min/km
636
113
00:11:50.52
7:53 min/km
668
119
813
Kara BROADBRIDGE
Kara BROADBRIDGE #813
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAY
Wave 3 Yr10
249
814
Lucy BURNS
Lucy BURNS #814
Female Y10
00:16:47.37
00:16:47.37
46
(245)
Y10
46
00:05:03.42
Female
245
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:35.68
5:43 min/km
359
69
00:08:11.69
5:27 min/km
249
46
250
815
Chloe CYBULA
Chloe CYBULA #815
Female Y10
00:16:47.85
00:16:47.85
47
(246)
Y10
47
00:05:03.90
Female
246
FRAY
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:39.60
5:06 min/km
185
29
00:09:08.25
6:05 min/km
250
47
816
Ava DI FILIPPO
Ava DI FILIPPO #816
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAY
Wave 3 Yr10
827
817
Amelia HETMAN
Amelia HETMAN #817
Female Y10
00:26:23.73
00:26:23.73
141
(820)
Y10
141
00:14:39.78
Female
820
FRAY
8:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:57.58
8:38 min/km
822
146
00:13:26.15
8:57 min/km
827
141
27
818
Macey HILL
Macey HILL #818
Female Y10
00:13:27.56
00:13:27.56
10
(24)
Y10
10
00:01:43.61
Female
24
FRAY
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:25.25
4:16 min/km
24
9
00:07:02.30
4:41 min/km
27
10
586
819
Gabrielle JOHN
Gabrielle JOHN #819
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
104
(581)
Y10
104
00:09:11.93
Female
581
FRAY
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:45.88
6:30 min/km
541
97
00:11:09.99
7:26 min/km
586
104
391
820
Amy KERRIGAN
Amy KERRIGAN #820
Female Y10
00:18:23.77
00:18:23.77
74
(386)
Y10
74
00:06:39.82
Female
386
FRAY
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:10.94
5:27 min/km
283
50
00:10:12.83
6:48 min/km
391
74
821
Madeline MCMURTRIE
Madeline MCMURTRIE #821
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAY
Wave 3 Yr10
822
Anna MONAGHAN
Anna MONAGHAN #822
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAY
Wave 3 Yr10
450
823
Mika NICOLI
Mika NICOLI #823
Female Y10
00:19:15.68
00:19:15.68
87
(445)
Y10
87
00:07:31.73
Female
445
FRAY
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:16.17
6:10 min/km
484
92
00:09:59.50
6:39 min/km
450
87
128
824
Maddisyn O'GRADY
Maddisyn O'GRADY #824
Female Y10
00:15:16.55
00:15:16.55
23
(124)
Y10
23
00:03:32.60
Female
124
FRAY
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:22.94
4:55 min/km
134
22
00:07:53.60
5:15 min/km
128
23
825
Georgina PANTON
Georgina PANTON #825
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAY
Wave 3 Yr10
143
826
Rebecca PERSE
Rebecca PERSE #826
Female Y10
00:15:31.56
00:15:31.56
25
(139)
Y10
25
00:03:47.61
Female
139
FRAY
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:37.75
5:05 min/km
178
27
00:07:53.81
5:15 min/km
143
25
775
827
Sharon POTULA
Sharon POTULA #827
Female Y10
00:24:10.53
00:24:10.53
134
(769)
Y10
134
00:12:26.58
Female
769
FRAY
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:06.38
7:24 min/km
717
121
00:13:04.15
8:42 min/km
775
134
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1098 items)