Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
598
1023
Carly BROWN
Carly BROWN #1023
Female Y11
00:21:04.00
00:21:04.00
102
(593)
Y11
102
00:09:30.63
Female
593
KELL
7:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:09.09
6:46 min/km
601
108
00:10:54.91
7:16 min/km
598
102
561
1039
Pritika NAINI
Pritika NAINI #1039
Female Y11
00:20:35.12
00:20:35.12
94
(556)
Y11
94
00:09:01.74
Female
556
KELL
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:09.09
6:46 min/km
602
109
00:10:26.03
6:57 min/km
561
94
647
807
Jo RUNDLE
Jo RUNDLE #807
Female Y10
00:21:57.82
00:21:57.82
109
(642)
Y10
109
00:10:13.87
Female
642
DILL
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:09.66
6:46 min/km
603
110
00:11:48.15
7:52 min/km
647
109
566
409
Lucy KILROE
Lucy KILROE #409
Female Y08
00:20:37.52
00:20:37.52
107
(561)
Y08
107
00:08:24.65
Female
561
DELA
6:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:10.20
6:46 min/km
604
108
00:10:27.31
6:58 min/km
566
107
674
768
Hannah FIELDER
Hannah FIELDER #768
Female Y10
00:22:20.87
00:22:20.87
120
(669)
Y10
120
00:10:36.92
Female
669
DELA
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:10.33
6:46 min/km
605
111
00:12:10.54
8:07 min/km
674
120
677
849
Jordana RANALLO
Jordana RANALLO #849
Female Y10
00:22:20.98
00:22:20.98
121
(672)
Y10
121
00:10:37.03
Female
672
KELL
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:10.41
6:46 min/km
606
112
00:12:10.56
8:07 min/km
677
121
582
1171
Sally RUNDLE
Sally RUNDLE #1171
Female Y12
00:20:52.87
00:20:52.87
72
(577)
Y12
72
00:07:52.63
Female
577
DILL
6:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:10.72
6:47 min/km
607
75
00:10:42.15
7:08 min/km
582
72
579
464
Eireann ROBERTSON
Eireann ROBERTSON #464
Female Y08
00:20:50.56
00:20:50.56
109
(574)
Y08
109
00:08:37.69
Female
574
FRAY
6:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:11.02
6:47 min/km
608
109
00:10:39.54
7:06 min/km
579
109
657
1044
Chloe TAN
Chloe TAN #1044
Female Y11
00:22:11.00
00:22:11.00
112
(652)
Y11
112
00:10:37.62
Female
652
KELL
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:11.21
6:47 min/km
609
110
00:11:59.78
7:59 min/km
657
112
604
1253
Meisha RAYNES
Meisha RAYNES #1253
Female Y12
00:21:16.20
00:21:16.20
78
(599)
Y12
78
00:08:15.96
Female
599
OREI
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:11.95
6:47 min/km
610
76
00:11:04.24
7:22 min/km
604
78
619
1177
Tia SULLIVAN
Tia SULLIVAN #1177
Female Y12
00:21:28.08
00:21:28.08
79
(614)
Y12
79
00:08:27.84
Female
614
DILL
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:14.50
6:49 min/km
611
77
00:11:13.58
7:29 min/km
619
79
542
198
Caitlin SULE
Caitlin SULE #198
Female Y07
00:20:19.05
00:20:19.05
96
(537)
Y07
96
00:07:31.86
Female
537
BYRN
6:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:15.03
6:50 min/km
612
105
00:10:04.02
6:42 min/km
542
96
605
579
Mackenzie BOND
Mackenzie BOND #579
Female Y09
00:21:16.38
00:21:16.38
89
(600)
Y09
89
00:07:31.02
Female
600
DELA
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:15.96
6:50 min/km
613
88
00:11:00.42
7:20 min/km
605
89
634
1265
Kathryn GOODE
Kathryn GOODE #1265
Female Staff
00:21:38.83
00:21:38.83
8
(629)
Staff
8
00:09:14.71
Female
629
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.00
6:50 min/km
614
7
00:11:22.82
7:35 min/km
634
8
628
1160
Sara COOMBS
Sara COOMBS #1160
Female Y12
00:21:36.31
00:21:36.31
81
(623)
Y12
81
00:08:36.07
Female
623
DILL
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:16.46
6:50 min/km
615
78
00:11:19.84
7:33 min/km
628
81
576
241
Gemma ROGERS
Gemma ROGERS #241
Female Y07
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
102
(571)
Y07
102
00:07:58.64
Female
571
DELA
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:17.47
6:51 min/km
616
106
00:10:28.36
6:58 min/km
576
102
606
682
Isabella PACELLA
Isabella PACELLA #682
Female Y09
00:21:16.79
00:21:16.79
90
(601)
Y09
90
00:07:31.43
Female
601
ODON
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:17.60
6:51 min/km
617
89
00:10:59.19
7:19 min/km
606
90
624
1178
Nina WRIGHT
Nina WRIGHT #1178
Female Y12
00:21:31.32
00:21:31.32
80
(619)
Y12
80
00:08:31.09
Female
619
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:18.01
6:52 min/km
618
79
00:11:13.31
7:28 min/km
624
80
552
1212
Tiffany STEWART
Tiffany STEWART #1212
Female Y12
00:20:28.00
00:20:28.00
68
(547)
Y12
68
00:07:27.76
Female
547
KELL
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:19.00
6:52 min/km
619
80
00:10:08.99
6:45 min/km
552
68
531
442
Amy ROCHE
Amy ROCHE #442
Female Y08
00:20:10.71
00:20:10.71
101
(526)
Y08
101
00:07:57.84
Female
526
DILL
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:19.10
6:52 min/km
620
110
00:09:51.61
6:34 min/km
531
101
665
656
Tess MCCREERY
Tess MCCREERY #656
Female Y09
00:22:17.07
00:22:17.07
100
(660)
Y09
100
00:08:31.70
Female
660
KELL
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:19.58
6:53 min/km
621
90
00:11:57.49
7:58 min/km
665
100
595
224
Taryn BARNES
Taryn BARNES #224
Female Y07
00:21:02.62
00:21:02.62
104
(590)
Y07
104
00:08:15.42
Female
590
DELA
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:19.92
6:53 min/km
622
107
00:10:42.70
7:08 min/km
595
104
614
1047
Lucy D'AMICO
Lucy D'AMICO #1047
Female Y11
00:21:25.87
00:21:25.87
104
(609)
Y11
104
00:09:52.50
Female
609
ODON
7:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:20.20
6:53 min/km
623
111
00:11:05.67
7:23 min/km
614
104
541
607
Georgia KING
Georgia KING #607
Female Y09
00:20:19.01
00:20:19.01
75
(536)
Y09
75
00:06:33.65
Female
536
DILL
6:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:21.06
6:54 min/km
624
91
00:09:57.95
6:38 min/km
541
75
678
479
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #479
Female Y08
00:22:22.57
00:22:22.57
123
(673)
Y08
123
00:10:09.70
Female
673
KELL
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:21.42
6:54 min/km
625
111
00:12:01.15
8:00 min/km
678
123
554
634
Ella MOLLICA
Ella MOLLICA #634
Female Y09
00:20:29.46
00:20:29.46
78
(549)
Y09
78
00:06:44.09
Female
549
FRAY
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:22.27
6:54 min/km
626
92
00:10:07.19
6:44 min/km
554
78
612
405
Aaliyah FULGARO
Aaliyah FULGARO #405
Female Y08
00:21:24.89
00:21:24.89
114
(607)
Y08
114
00:09:12.02
Female
607
DELA
7:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:25.60
6:57 min/km
627
112
00:10:59.29
7:19 min/km
612
114
648
1220
Elisha BETHE
Elisha BETHE #1220
Female Y12
00:21:59.10
00:21:59.10
87
(643)
Y12
87
00:08:58.87
Female
643
ODON
7:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:25.79
6:57 min/km
628
81
00:11:33.31
7:42 min/km
648
87
672
473
Isabella FOSTER
Isabella FOSTER #473
Female Y08
00:22:20.17
00:22:20.17
122
(667)
Y08
122
00:10:07.30
Female
667
KELL
7:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:25.85
6:57 min/km
629
113
00:11:54.31
7:56 min/km
672
122
646
1232
Lakeisha MILLS
Lakeisha MILLS #1232
Female Y12
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
86
(641)
Y12
86
00:08:54.88
Female
641
ODON
7:18 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:26.61
6:57 min/km
630
82
00:11:28.51
7:39 min/km
646
86
607
260
Adriana PARATORE
Adriana PARATORE #260
Female Y07
00:21:17.06
00:21:17.06
106
(602)
Y07
106
00:08:29.87
Female
602
DILL
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:27.04
6:58 min/km
631
108
00:10:50.02
7:13 min/km
607
106
633
505
Gabriel RIECK
Gabriel RIECK #505
Female Y08
00:21:38.62
00:21:38.62
118
(628)
Y08
118
00:09:25.75
Female
628
ODON
7:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:27.53
6:58 min/km
632
114
00:11:11.08
7:27 min/km
633
118
609
461
Laura MCCARTHY
Laura MCCARTHY #461
Female Y08
00:21:21.86
00:21:21.86
112
(604)
Y08
112
00:09:08.99
Female
604
FRAY
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:27.74
6:58 min/km
633
115
00:10:54.12
7:16 min/km
609
112
669
533
Kate ABLONG
Kate ABLONG #533
Female Y09
00:22:19.75
00:22:19.75
101
(664)
Y09
101
00:08:34.38
Female
664
BYRN
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:27.83
6:58 min/km
634
93
00:11:51.92
7:54 min/km
669
101
511
574
Lana SALVUCCI
Lana SALVUCCI #574
Female Y09
00:19:55.17
00:19:55.17
66
(506)
Y09
66
00:06:09.80
Female
506
CORB
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:10:28.34
6:58 min/km
635
94
00:09:26.83
6:17 min/km
511
66
668
812
Holly BRADFORD
Holly BRADFORD #812
Female Y10
00:22:19.62
00:22:19.62
119
(663)
Y10
119
00:10:35.67
Female
663
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.10
6:59 min/km
636
113
00:11:50.52
7:53 min/km
668
119
498
894
Siena NAVEN
Siena NAVEN #894
Female Y10
00:19:45.62
00:19:45.62
97
(493)
Y10
97
00:08:01.67
Female
493
OREI
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:29.91
6:59 min/km
637
114
00:09:15.71
6:10 min/km
498
97
545
1262
Kirsten HATCH
Kirsten HATCH #1262
Female Staff
00:20:21.79
00:20:21.79
7
(540)
Staff
7
00:07:57.67
Female
540
DELA
6:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:30.63
7:00 min/km
638
8
00:09:51.15
6:34 min/km
545
7
638
1094
Michelle BARRETT
Michelle BARRETT #1094
Female Y12
00:21:40.87
00:21:40.87
85
(633)
Y12
85
00:08:40.63
Female
633
BYRN
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:30.88
7:00 min/km
639
83
00:11:09.99
7:26 min/km
638
85
654
1056
Elliana NOLAN
Elliana NOLAN #1056
Female Y11
00:22:09.05
00:22:09.05
111
(649)
Y11
111
00:10:35.67
Female
649
ODON
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:31.08
7:00 min/km
640
112
00:11:37.96
7:45 min/km
654
111
676
1002
Natalie DORAY
Natalie DORAY #1002
Female Y11
00:22:20.92
00:22:20.92
115
(671)
Y11
115
00:10:47.54
Female
671
FRAY
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:31.09
7:00 min/km
641
113
00:11:49.83
7:53 min/km
676
115
770
753
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #753
Female Y10
00:24:03.85
00:24:03.85
132
(764)
Y10
132
00:12:19.90
Female
764
CORB
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:31.20
7:00 min/km
642
115
00:13:32.65
9:01 min/km
770
132
752
374
Kezia STOTT
Kezia STOTT #374
Female Y08
00:23:38.12
00:23:38.12
132
(746)
Y08
132
00:11:25.25
Female
746
BYRN
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:31.59
7:01 min/km
643
116
00:13:06.53
8:44 min/km
752
132
600
1092
Cristina ANDREONE
Cristina ANDREONE #1092
Female Y12
00:21:09.02
00:21:09.02
75
(595)
Y12
75
00:08:08.78
Female
595
BYRN
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 Yr12
00:10:32.31
7:01 min/km
644
84
00:10:36.70
7:04 min/km
600
75
694
471
Chantelle FIRTH
Chantelle FIRTH #471
Female Y08
00:22:39.62
00:22:39.62
127
(688)
Y08
127
00:10:26.75
Female
688
KELL
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:32.36
7:01 min/km
645
117
00:12:07.25
8:04 min/km
694
127
640
239
Meg PASSMORE
Meg PASSMORE #239
Female Y07
00:21:44.37
00:21:44.37
110
(635)
Y07
110
00:08:57.17
Female
635
DELA
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:32.81
7:01 min/km
646
109
00:11:11.55
7:27 min/km
640
110
749
475
Daria HARRIS
Daria HARRIS #475
Female Y08
00:23:35.87
00:23:35.87
131
(743)
Y08
131
00:11:23.00
Female
743
KELL
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:32.82
7:01 min/km
647
118
00:13:03.04
8:42 min/km
749
131
611
412
Brittany O'CONNELL
Brittany O'CONNELL #412
Female Y08
00:21:23.68
00:21:23.68
113
(606)
Y08
113
00:09:10.81
Female
606
DELA
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr08
00:10:33.09
7:02 min/km
648
119
00:10:50.58
7:13 min/km
611
113
685
1063
Mia SORCI
Mia SORCI #1063
Female Y11
00:22:28.09
00:22:28.09
117
(680)
Y11
117
00:10:54.71
Female
680
ODON
7:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr11
00:10:33.74
7:02 min/km
649
114
00:11:54.34
7:56 min/km
685
117
699
275
Monet HINSCLIFF
Monet HINSCLIFF #275
Female Y07
00:22:45.31
00:22:45.31
120
(693)
Y07
120
00:09:58.12
Female
693
FRAY
7:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr07
00:10:34.18
7:02 min/km
650
110
00:12:11.13
8:07 min/km
699
120
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
20
21
22
Page 13 of 22 (1098 items)