Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
22
23
24
Page 13 of 24 (1163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
601
1173
Veronique LOMMA
Veronique LOMMA #1173
Female Y12
00:29:23.64
00:29:23.64
103
(601)
Y12
103
00:16:26.49
Female
601
BYRN
69
2.8
10:29 min/km
00:03:12.07
6:24 min/km
592
105
00:17:34.03
10:58 min/km
600
106
00:23:05.29
10:35 min/km
577
100
00:29:23.64
10:29 min/km
598
104
602
680
Isabella ERCEGOVICH
Isabella ERCEGOVICH #680
Female Y09
00:29:25.42
00:29:25.42
101
(602)
Y09
101
00:16:07.41
Female
602
FRAY
70
2.8
10:30 min/km
00:03:08.24
6:16 min/km
575
90
00:17:42.57
11:04 min/km
603
100
00:23:12.92
10:38 min/km
576
95
00:29:25.42
10:30 min/km
591
96
603
651
Georgia ADAIR
Georgia ADAIR #651
Female Y09
00:29:27.04
00:29:27.04
102
(603)
Y09
102
00:16:09.02
Female
603
DILL
76
2.8
10:31 min/km
00:03:11.64
6:23 min/km
591
94
00:17:47.40
11:07 min/km
605
102
00:23:12.32
10:38 min/km
567
93
00:29:27.04
10:31 min/km
593
97
604
1195
Jessica LYRA
Jessica LYRA #1195
Female Y12
00:29:29.64
00:29:29.64
104
(604)
Y12
104
00:16:32.49
Female
604
CORB
69
2.8
10:32 min/km
00:03:12.52
6:25 min/km
593
106
00:17:30.10
10:56 min/km
599
105
00:23:02.61
10:34 min/km
579
101
00:29:29.64
10:32 min/km
599
105
605
1193
Emily GHILARDI
Emily GHILARDI #1193
Female Y12
00:29:55.64
00:29:55.64
105
(605)
Y12
105
00:16:58.48
Female
605
CORB
70
2.8
10:41 min/km
00:02:48.70
5:37 min/km
431
67
00:17:42.75
11:04 min/km
611
109
00:23:12.82
10:38 min/km
575
99
00:29:55.64
10:41 min/km
604
106
606
1196
Pippa MARTIN
Pippa MARTIN #1196
Female Y12
00:29:55.89
00:29:55.89
106
(606)
Y12
106
00:16:58.73
Female
606
CORB
71
2.8
10:41 min/km
00:02:41.77
5:23 min/km
355
55
00:17:43.83
11:04 min/km
613
110
00:23:12.11
10:38 min/km
573
98
00:29:55.89
10:41 min/km
605
107
607
1203
Mackenzie SMITH
Mackenzie SMITH #1203
Female Y12
00:29:59.55
00:29:59.55
107
(607)
Y12
107
00:17:02.39
Female
607
CORB
72
2.8
10:42 min/km
00:03:10.03
6:20 min/km
588
103
00:17:38.45
11:01 min/km
602
107
00:23:03.62
10:34 min/km
568
97
00:29:59.55
10:42 min/km
606
108
608
816
Matilda REGAN
Matilda REGAN #816
Female Y10
00:30:18.32
00:30:18.32
94
(608)
Y10
94
00:18:15.70
Female
608
CORB
73
2.8
10:49 min/km
00:03:06.62
6:13 min/km
570
95
00:17:23.27
10:52 min/km
597
94
00:23:48.86
10:55 min/km
607
96
00:30:18.32
10:49 min/km
601
96
609
789
Sharika SARAVANARAJAH
Sharika SARAVANARAJAH #789
Female Y10
00:30:18.33
00:30:18.33
95
(609)
Y10
95
00:18:15.71
Female
609
BYRN
70
2.8
10:49 min/km
00:03:06.62
6:13 min/km
569
94
00:17:28.74
10:55 min/km
601
95
00:23:49.03
10:55 min/km
606
95
00:30:18.33
10:49 min/km
600
95
610
954
Pia KEYT
Pia KEYT #954
Female Y10
00:30:19.13
00:30:19.13
96
(610)
Y10
96
00:18:16.51
Female
610
OREI
82
2.8
10:49 min/km
00:03:39.50
7:19 min/km
615
96
00:18:43.64
11:42 min/km
614
97
00:24:23.13
11:11 min/km
584
90
00:30:19.13
10:49 min/km
582
92
611
1252
Sofia SERPENTZIS
Sofia SERPENTZIS #1252
Female Y12
00:31:11.63
00:31:11.63
108
(611)
Y12
108
00:18:14.48
Female
611
DILL
77
2.8
11:08 min/km
00:02:12.47
4:24 min/km
148
20
00:16:58.24
10:36 min/km
610
108
00:24:02.58
11:01 min/km
616
111
00:31:11.63
11:08 min/km
611
109
612
1169
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #1169
Female Y12
00:31:12.92
00:31:12.92
109
(612)
Y12
109
00:18:15.77
Female
612
BYRN
71
2.8
11:08 min/km
00:02:45.46
5:30 min/km
388
61
00:18:50.72
11:46 min/km
616
111
00:25:35.72
11:44 min/km
610
108
00:31:12.92
11:08 min/km
560
96
613
1327
Kristine SINGH
Kristine SINGH #1327
Female Y12
00:31:15.87
00:31:15.87
110
(613)
Y12
110
00:18:18.72
Female
613
ODON
70
2.8
11:09 min/km
00:03:15.96
6:31 min/km
598
110
00:17:01.88
10:38 min/km
587
103
00:24:02.58
11:01 min/km
614
109
00:31:15.87
11:09 min/km
612
110
614
1319
Cassandra LEWIS
Cassandra LEWIS #1319
Female Y12
00:31:16.36
00:31:16.36
111
(614)
Y12
111
00:18:19.20
Female
614
ODON
71
2.8
11:10 min/km
00:03:16.06
6:32 min/km
599
111
00:16:57.78
10:36 min/km
585
102
00:24:01.57
11:01 min/km
615
110
00:31:16.36
11:10 min/km
613
111
615
969
Jade BAIN
Jade BAIN #969
Female Y11
00:31:29.75
00:31:29.75
98
(615)
Y11
98
00:17:58.21
Female
615
BYRN
72
2.8
11:14 min/km
00:02:53.57
5:47 min/km
488
66
00:18:31.22
11:34 min/km
615
98
00:25:19.08
11:36 min/km
611
98
00:31:29.75
11:14 min/km
586
98
616
866
Georgia SERPENTZIS
Georgia SERPENTZIS #866
Female Y10
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
97
(616)
Y10
97
00:25:26.03
Female
616
DILL
78
2.8
13:23 min/km
00:05:04.73
10:09 min/km
618
99
00:23:18.04
14:33 min/km
617
98
00:30:13.71
13:51 min/km
613
98
00:37:28.65
13:23 min/km
614
97
617
859
Maya LAVENDER
Maya LAVENDER #859
Female Y10
00:37:28.85
00:37:28.85
98
(617)
Y10
98
00:25:26.23
Female
617
DILL
79
2.8
13:23 min/km
00:05:04.53
10:09 min/km
617
98
00:23:22.51
14:36 min/km
618
99
00:30:13.21
13:51 min/km
612
97
00:37:28.85
13:23 min/km
615
98
618
806
Mikaela FOSTER
Mikaela FOSTER #806
Female Y10
00:40:00.00
00:40:00.00
99
(618)
Y10
99
00:27:57.38
Female
618
CORB
74
2.8
14:17 min/km
00:02:13.79
4:27 min/km
157
37
00:12:43.82
7:57 min/km
427
67
00:40:00.00
14:17 min/km
807
Beatrice FULLER
Beatrice FULLER #807
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:53:02.27
Female
CORB
2.8
00:58:39.68
57:19 min/km
01:05:04.89
23:14 min/km
804
Emma DOLAN
Emma DOLAN #804
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:45:57.09
Female
CORB
2.8
00:54:35.41
49:10 min/km
00:57:59.71
20:42 min/km
805
Rowie DUFF
Rowie DUFF #805
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:47:09.08
Female
CORB
2.8
00:54:36.01
49:12 min/km
00:59:11.70
21:08 min/km
802
Sophie DAVEY
Sophie DAVEY #802
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:53:03.81
Female
CORB
2.8
00:58:39.27
57:18 min/km
01:05:06.43
23:15 min/km
817
Olivia RIJAVEC
Olivia RIJAVEC #817
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:54:07.25
Female
CORB
2.8
00:57:52.74
55:45 min/km
01:06:09.87
23:37 min/km
818
Eliza RODEGHIERO
Eliza RODEGHIERO #818
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:53:04.02
Female
CORB
2.8
00:58:39.68
57:19 min/km
01:05:06.64
23:15 min/km
819
Rachael WU
Rachael WU #819
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:52:39.07
Female
CORB
2.8
00:57:46.44
55:32 min/km
01:04:41.69
23:06 min/km
820
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #820
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:50:16.37
Female
DELA
2.8
00:58:03.18
56:06 min/km
01:02:18.99
22:15 min/km
810
Tess LAWSON
Tess LAWSON #810
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CORB
2.8
811
Meg LOMMA
Meg LOMMA #811
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CORB
2.8
812
Shanae MAHER
Shanae MAHER #812
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:52:41.31
Female
CORB
2.8
00:57:46.03
55:32 min/km
01:04:43.93
23:07 min/km
813
Mackenzie MEWS
Mackenzie MEWS #813
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CORB
2.8
815
Niamh MOSS
Niamh MOSS #815
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CORB
2.8
825
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK #825
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:54:34.62
Female
DELA
2.8
00:59:27.52
58:55 min/km
01:06:37.24
23:47 min/km
826
Valentina DANIELE
Valentina DANIELE #826
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:56:02.99
Female
DELA
2.8
01:00:50.00
1:40 min/km
01:08:05.61
24:19 min/km
827
Zara DE ROSSI
Zara DE ROSSI #827
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:54:13.54
Female
DELA
2.8
00:58:43.27
57:26 min/km
01:06:16.16
23:40 min/km
836
Atrisa MALEKI
Atrisa MALEKI #836
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:50:47.20
Female
DELA
2.8
00:58:05.96
56:11 min/km
01:02:49.82
22:26 min/km
829
Indiana DONCON
Indiana DONCON #829
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:56:01.99
Female
DELA
2.8
01:00:49.71
1:39 min/km
01:08:04.61
24:18 min/km
831
Grace FULLGRABE
Grace FULLGRABE #831
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:54:06.76
Female
DELA
2.8
01:00:49.39
1:38 min/km
01:06:09.38
23:37 min/km
832
Natalya GAVRANIC
Natalya GAVRANIC #832
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:53:58.93
Female
DELA
2.8
00:59:12.02
58:24 min/km
01:06:01.55
23:34 min/km
833
Lilian HOUGH
Lilian HOUGH #833
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:48:59.76
Female
DELA
2.8
00:57:11.51
54:23 min/km
01:01:02.38
21:47 min/km
851
Ella CELESTI
Ella CELESTI #851
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
2.8
867
Valentina SIROLLI
Valentina SIROLLI #867
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
2.8
868
Zara VEVERKA
Zara VEVERKA #868
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
00:59:04.79
Female
DILL
2.8
01:06:22.79
12:45 min/km
01:11:07.41
25:24 min/km
869
Mabel WORRALL
Mabel WORRALL #869
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
2.8
870
Sierra ALLEN
Sierra ALLEN #870
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:06:38.83
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:10:47.48
21:34 min/km
01:18:41.45
28:06 min/km
871
Laylah BALDWIN
Laylah BALDWIN #871
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
2.8
872
Natasha BAVCEVIC
Natasha BAVCEVIC #872
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
FRAY
2.8
873
Kyla BREMER
Kyla BREMER #873
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:01:59.93
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:08:26.54
16:53 min/km
01:14:02.55
26:26 min/km
874
Isabella CAPUTI
Isabella CAPUTI #874
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:06:42.86
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:11:19.20
22:38 min/km
01:18:45.48
28:07 min/km
848
Hannah BINNS
Hannah BINNS #848
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
01:01:10.87
Female
DILL
2.8
01:06:22.02
12:44 min/km
01:13:13.49
26:09 min/km
853
Olivia D'SOUZA
Olivia D'SOUZA #853
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
DILL
2.8
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
22
23
24
Page 13 of 24 (1163 items)
© 2023