Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
39
40
41
Page 13 of 41 (2046 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
4km
1410
1438
14301
Oliver JONES
Oliver JONES #14301
Male Under 12
00:38:10
00:38:10
(00:36:59)
162
(680)
00:36:59
Under 12
162
164
00:25:15
Male
680
693
AUS
4
9:14 min/km
09:41:13
10:18:12
737
748
14302
Kaitlyn PITTARD
Kaitlyn PITTARD #14302
Female 20-24
00:25:56
00:25:56
(00:24:55)
22
(320)
00:24:55
20-24
22
22
00:14:19
Female
320
329
AUS
4
6:13 min/km
09:41:03
10:05:57
1280
1268
14303
Abigail TRAEGER
Abigail TRAEGER #14303
Female Under 12
00:34:44
00:34:44
(00:32:39)
116
(646)
00:32:39
Under 12
116
117
00:20:49
Female
646
636
AUS
4
8:09 min/km
09:42:07
10:14:46
1278
1267
14304
Amelia TRAEGER
Amelia TRAEGER #14304
Female Under 8
00:34:43
00:34:43
(00:32:38)
37
(645)
00:32:38
Under 8
37
36
00:15:22
Female
645
635
AUS
4
8:09 min/km
09:42:07
10:14:44
1283
1274
14305
Nita TRAEGER
Nita TRAEGER #14305
Female 35-39
00:34:50
00:34:50
(00:32:45)
62
(649)
00:32:45
35-39
62
61
00:20:45
Female
649
640
AUS
4
8:11 min/km
09:42:07
10:14:52
851
922
14306
Johan BREYTENBACH
Johan BREYTENBACH #14306
Male 45-49
00:28:06
00:28:06
(00:27:32)
25
(460)
00:27:32
45-49
25
30
00:13:39
Male
460
492
AUS
4
6:52 min/km
09:40:36
10:08:08
839
907
14307
Jonathan BREYTENBACH
Jonathan BREYTENBACH #14307
Male Under 12
00:27:58
00:27:58
(00:27:24)
119
(454)
00:27:24
Under 12
119
123
00:15:03
Male
454
488
AUS
4
6:50 min/km
09:40:36
10:08:00
847
914
14308
Alyssa BREYTENBACH
Alyssa BREYTENBACH #14308
Female Under 12
00:28:05
00:28:05
(00:27:30)
72
(390)
00:27:30
Under 12
72
80
00:14:09
Female
390
424
AUS
4
6:52 min/km
09:40:37
10:08:06
67
69
14309
Cleiton BITENCOURT DA ROSA
Cleiton BITENCOURT DA ROSA #14309
Male 50-54
00:15:08
00:15:08
(00:15:01)
3
(50)
00:15:01
50-54
3
3
00:01:58
Male
50
50
AUS
4
3:45 min/km
09:40:09
09:55:09
221
251
14310
Catia MOURA
Catia MOURA #14310
Female 45-49
00:19:02
00:19:02
(00:18:55)
6
(73)
00:18:55
45-49
6
6
00:02:06
Female
73
82
AUS
4
4:43 min/km
09:40:10
09:59:04
14311
Kath DONOHUE
Kath DONOHUE #14311
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
65-69
Female
AUS
4
min/km
215
234
14312
Sophie MOURA DA ROSA
Sophie MOURA DA ROSA #14312
Female Under 12
00:18:56
00:18:56
(00:18:48)
12
(68)
00:18:48
Under 12
12
15
00:05:01
Female
68
73
AUS
4
4:41 min/km
09:40:10
09:58:58
1117
1032
14313
Sam STOTTER
Sam STOTTER #14313
Female 30-34
00:32:14
00:32:14
(00:29:24)
43
(546)
00:29:24
30-34
43
38
00:17:17
Female
546
492
AUS
4
7:20 min/km
09:42:52
10:12:15
874
832
14314
Alex HAYES
Alex HAYES #14314
Male 16-19
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:26:17)
22
(470)
00:26:17
16-19
22
22
00:17:52
Male
470
451
AUS
4
6:34 min/km
09:42:08
10:08:24
873
833
14315
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #14315
Male 30-34
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:26:17)
31
(469)
00:26:17
30-34
31
32
00:14:22
Male
469
452
AUS
4
6:34 min/km
09:42:07
10:08:24
466
539
14316
Jacqueline THOMSON
Jacqueline THOMSON #14316
Female 40-44
00:22:55
00:22:55
(00:22:40)
31
(184)
00:22:40
40-44
31
34
00:06:24
Female
184
225
AUS
4
5:39 min/km
09:40:16
10:02:56
387
420
14317
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #14317
Female 12-15
00:21:37
00:21:37
(00:21:23)
37
(145)
00:21:23
12-15
37
38
00:08:37
Female
145
157
AUS
4
5:20 min/km
09:40:16
10:01:39
446
520
14318
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #14318
Female Under 12
00:22:38
00:22:38
(00:22:23)
32
(173)
00:22:23
Under 12
32
38
00:08:43
Female
173
213
AUS
4
5:35 min/km
09:40:17
10:02:40
412
461
14319
Rex THOMSON
Rex THOMSON #14319
Male Under 12
00:22:06
00:22:06
(00:21:52)
69
(260)
00:21:52
Under 12
69
76
00:09:10
Male
260
283
AUS
4
5:27 min/km
09:40:16
10:02:07
465
540
14320
Charlotte BROOME
Charlotte BROOME #14320
Female 30-34
00:22:54
00:22:54
(00:22:40)
11
(183)
00:22:40
30-34
11
16
00:07:57
Female
183
226
AUS
4
5:39 min/km
09:40:16
10:02:56
1770
1774
14321
Fika BURMAN
Fika BURMAN #14321
Female 45-49
00:56:09
00:56:09
(00:55:35)
85
(964)
00:55:35
45-49
85
85
00:39:13
Female
964
967
AUS
4
13:53 min/km
09:40:36
10:36:11
565
594
14322
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #14322
Male 65-69
00:23:58
00:23:58
(00:23:07)
2
(330)
00:23:07
65-69
2
2
00:04:44
Male
330
340
AUS
4
5:46 min/km
09:40:53
10:03:59
201
195
14330
Aiden KINSELLA
Aiden KINSELLA #14330
Male 12-15
00:18:45
00:18:45
(00:18:07)
30
(139)
00:18:07
12-15
30
30
00:07:37
Male
139
137
AUS
4
4:31 min/km
09:40:40
09:58:46
531
578
14331
Sophie KINSELLA
Sophie KINSELLA #14331
Female Under 12
00:23:38
00:23:38
(00:22:59)
39
(220)
00:22:59
Under 12
39
43
00:09:42
Female
220
244
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:40:40
10:03:39
535
583
14332
Lauren KNOWLES
Lauren KNOWLES #14332
Female 35-39
00:23:39
00:23:39
(00:23:01)
17
(222)
00:23:01
35-39
17
20
00:09:34
Female
222
248
AUS
4
5:45 min/km
09:40:41
10:03:41
1499
1532
14333
Kiyoshi ITO
Kiyoshi ITO #14333
Male 45-49
00:40:24
00:40:24
(00:39:26)
56
(716)
00:39:26
45-49
56
59
00:25:56
Male
716
727
AUS
4
9:51 min/km
09:41:00
10:20:25
1470
1476
14334
Ian KEMP
Ian KEMP #14334
Male 60-64
00:39:29
00:39:29
(00:38:01)
19
(703)
00:38:01
60-64
19
18
00:23:23
Male
703
707
AUS
4
9:30 min/km
09:41:30
10:19:30
1367
1385
14335
Sofie EMMA
Sofie EMMA #14335
Female 30-34
00:36:54
00:36:54
(00:35:05)
62
(704)
00:35:05
30-34
62
62
00:21:57
Female
704
714
AUS
4
8:46 min/km
09:41:51
10:16:55
810
798
14336
Morné GOSS
Morné GOSS #14336
Male 30-34
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:25:39)
27
(439)
00:25:39
30-34
27
28
00:13:34
Male
439
436
AUS
4
6:24 min/km
09:41:57
10:07:36
817
808
14337
Goss CHIQUITA
Goss CHIQUITA #14337
Female 25-29
00:27:37
00:27:37
(00:25:44)
28
(375)
00:25:44
25-29
28
28
00:15:07
Female
375
367
AUS
4
6:25 min/km
09:41:56
10:07:39
822
812
14338
Jayne SINGLETON
Jayne SINGLETON #14338
Female 40-44
00:27:41
00:27:41
(00:25:52)
60
(378)
00:25:52
40-44
60
57
00:11:10
Female
378
369
AUS
4
6:27 min/km
09:41:51
10:07:42
609
580
14339
Lesley GALLAGHER
Lesley GALLAGHER #14339
Female 40-44
00:24:32
00:24:32
(00:23:00)
42
(257)
00:23:00
40-44
42
38
00:08:01
Female
257
245
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:41:34
10:04:33
797
782
14340
George ORR
George ORR #14340
Male Under 8
00:27:12
00:27:12
(00:25:23)
37
(434)
00:25:23
Under 8
37
36
00:10:02
Male
434
428
AUS
4
6:20 min/km
09:41:51
10:07:13
610
579
14341
Daniel GALLAGHER
Daniel GALLAGHER #14341
Male Under 12
00:24:32
00:24:32
(00:23:00)
97
(353)
00:23:00
Under 12
97
94
00:11:37
Male
353
335
AUS
4
5:44 min/km
09:41:34
10:04:33
1238
1133
14342
Aygul ASHYROVA
Aygul ASHYROVA #14342
Female 30-34
00:33:55
00:33:55
(00:30:37)
50
(617)
00:30:37
30-34
50
45
00:18:58
Female
617
554
AUS
4
7:39 min/km
09:43:20
10:13:56
931
814
14343
James MCINERNEY
James MCINERNEY #14343
Male 30-34
00:29:09
00:29:09
(00:25:53)
33
(492)
00:25:53
30-34
33
30
00:15:09
Male
492
444
AUS
4
6:28 min/km
09:43:18
10:09:10
1296
1222
14344
Aisha ASHYROVA
Aisha ASHYROVA #14344
Female Under 12
00:35:11
00:35:11
(00:31:54)
120
(660)
00:31:54
Under 12
120
109
00:21:15
Female
660
604
AUS
4
7:58 min/km
09:43:19
10:15:12
932
811
14345
Aman ASHYROV
Aman ASHYROV #14345
Male Under 12
00:29:09
00:29:09
(00:25:52)
124
(493)
00:25:52
Under 12
124
116
00:16:14
Male
493
443
AUS
4
6:27 min/km
09:43:19
10:09:11
1127
1112
14285
Theresa LYCKHOLM
Theresa LYCKHOLM #14285
Female 40-44
00:32:23
00:32:23
(00:30:25)
79
(552)
00:30:25
40-44
79
76
00:15:52
Female
552
542
AUS
4
7:36 min/km
09:42:00
10:12:25
493
527
14286
Sarah TOWNSEND
Sarah TOWNSEND #14286
Female 30-34
00:23:14
00:23:14
(00:22:31)
14
(200)
00:22:31
30-34
14
15
00:08:17
Female
200
217
AUS
4
5:37 min/km
09:40:45
10:03:16
544
515
14287
Faye CROCKFORD
Faye CROCKFORD #14287
Female 45-49
00:23:44
00:23:44
(00:22:21)
22
(226)
00:22:21
45-49
22
19
00:06:48
Female
226
210
AUS
4
5:35 min/km
09:41:25
10:03:45
63
66
14288
Liam MOURA DA ROSA
Liam MOURA DA ROSA #14288
Male Under 12
00:15:01
00:15:01
(00:14:55)
9
(47)
00:14:55
Under 12
9
9
00:02:06
Male
47
49
AUS
4
3:43 min/km
09:40:08
09:55:03
125
132
14289
Emily MOURA DA ROSA
Emily MOURA DA ROSA #14289
Female Under 12
00:16:51
00:16:51
(00:16:44)
8
(37)
00:16:44
Under 12
8
8
00:02:55
Female
37
39
AUS
4
4:10 min/km
09:40:09
09:56:52
1310
1378
14290
Pazia Ayukarina FAISAL
Pazia Ayukarina FAISAL #14290
Female 20-24
00:35:34
00:35:34
(00:34:56)
45
(669)
00:34:56
20-24
45
45
00:23:57
Female
669
710
AUS
4
8:43 min/km
09:40:40
10:15:35
1309
1375
14291
Roxanne KANDOU
Roxanne KANDOU #14291
Female 20-24
00:35:33
00:35:33
(00:34:55)
44
(668)
00:34:55
20-24
44
44
00:23:56
Female
668
709
AUS
4
8:43 min/km
09:40:41
10:15:35
757
711
14292
Brechje JACOBS
Brechje JACOBS #14292
Female 30-34
00:26:08
00:26:08
(00:24:21)
23
(336)
00:24:21
30-34
23
21
00:11:11
Female
336
313
AUS
4
6:05 min/km
09:41:49
10:06:10
758
712
14293
Ren CORBITT
Ren CORBITT #14293
Male 30-34
00:26:09
00:26:09
(00:24:21)
25
(422)
00:24:21
30-34
25
23
00:12:08
Male
422
399
AUS
4
6:05 min/km
09:41:49
10:06:10
683
701
14294
Tamara JONES
Tamara JONES #14294
Female 50-54
00:25:15
00:25:15
(00:24:10)
6
(298)
00:24:10
50-54
6
6
00:09:46
Female
298
305
AUS
4
6:02 min/km
09:41:07
10:05:17
1406
1431
14295
Alexander JONES
Alexander JONES #14295
Male Under 12
00:38:10
00:38:10
(00:36:56)
161
(678)
00:36:56
Under 12
161
163
00:25:14
Male
678
690
AUS
4
9:13 min/km
09:41:15
10:18:11
1424
1449
14296
Eva DE LA IGLESIA
Eva DE LA IGLESIA #14296
Female 55-59
00:38:31
00:38:31
(00:37:17)
16
(740)
00:37:17
55-59
16
17
00:23:05
Female
740
752
AUS
4
9:19 min/km
09:41:16
10:18:32
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
39
40
41
Page 13 of 41 (2046 items)
© 2023