Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1098 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
90
728
Alana MAIOLO
Alana MAIOLO #728
Female Y10
00:14:44.27
00:14:44.27
17
(86)
Y10
17
00:03:00.32
Female
86
BYRN
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:22.69
4:55 min/km
132
21
00:07:21.57
4:54 min/km
90
17
729
Kyah MONUMENT
Kyah MONUMENT #729
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
428
730
Talia O'BRIEN
Talia O'BRIEN #730
Female Y10
00:18:58.37
00:18:58.37
82
(423)
Y10
82
00:07:14.42
Female
423
BYRN
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:23.19
5:35 min/km
320
59
00:10:35.18
7:03 min/km
428
82
538
731
Georgia PIGGOTT
Georgia PIGGOTT #731
Female Y10
00:20:16.52
00:20:16.52
100
(533)
Y10
100
00:08:32.57
Female
533
BYRN
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:01.38
6:40 min/km
582
108
00:10:15.14
6:50 min/km
538
100
656
732
Lily SAYERS
Lily SAYERS #732
Female Y10
00:22:10.39
00:22:10.39
114
(651)
Y10
114
00:10:26.44
Female
651
BYRN
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:54.01
6:36 min/km
561
103
00:12:16.37
8:10 min/km
656
114
157
733
Grace SEEBER
Grace SEEBER #733
Female Y10
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
29
(153)
Y10
29
00:03:59.38
Female
153
BYRN
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:23.90
4:55 min/km
139
23
00:08:19.42
5:32 min/km
157
29
257
734
Isabella STOKES
Isabella STOKES #734
Female Y10
00:16:54.77
00:16:54.77
49
(253)
Y10
49
00:05:10.82
Female
253
BYRN
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:59.36
5:19 min/km
247
44
00:08:55.41
5:56 min/km
257
49
735
Michaela TALIANGIS
Michaela TALIANGIS #735
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BYRN
Wave 3 Yr10
355
736
Arianna TOLARDO
Arianna TOLARDO #736
Female Y10
00:18:02.77
00:18:02.77
68
(350)
Y10
68
00:06:18.82
Female
350
BYRN
6:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:17.08
5:31 min/km
300
55
00:09:45.69
6:30 min/km
355
68
704
737
Kaitlin TYSON
Kaitlin TYSON #737
Female Y10
00:22:47.56
00:22:47.56
125
(698)
Y10
125
00:11:03.61
Female
698
BYRN
7:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:11:40.37
7:46 min/km
763
132
00:11:07.18
7:24 min/km
704
125
86
738
Emily WICKS
Emily WICKS #738
Female Y10
00:14:41.64
00:14:41.64
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:02:57.69
Female
82
BYRN
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:02.94
4:41 min/km
77
16
00:07:38.70
5:05 min/km
86
16
739
Niamh CARTER
Niamh CARTER #739
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
455
740
Jenna CICANESE
Jenna CICANESE #740
Female Y10
00:19:16.62
00:19:16.62
89
(450)
Y10
89
00:07:32.67
Female
450
CORB
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:15.93
6:10 min/km
483
91
00:10:00.69
6:40 min/km
455
89
381
741
Mia DAL MOLIN
Mia DAL MOLIN #741
Female Y10
00:18:17.12
00:18:17.12
72
(376)
Y10
72
00:06:33.17
Female
376
CORB
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:49.88
5:53 min/km
402
76
00:09:27.24
6:18 min/km
381
72
837
742
Sophie DANIELS
Sophie DANIELS #742
Female Y10
00:26:38.35
00:26:38.35
143
(830)
Y10
143
00:14:54.40
Female
830
CORB
8:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:20.12
8:13 min/km
809
143
00:14:18.23
9:32 min/km
837
143
483
743
Bridget DAVIS
Bridget DAVIS #743
Female Y10
00:19:29.25
00:19:29.25
95
(478)
Y10
95
00:07:45.30
Female
478
CORB
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:17.56
6:11 min/km
489
93
00:10:11.68
6:47 min/km
483
95
844
744
Dayna FENNELL
Dayna FENNELL #744
Female Y10
00:27:17.35
00:27:17.35
148
(837)
Y10
148
00:15:33.40
Female
837
CORB
9:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:13:48.10
9:12 min/km
844
147
00:13:29.25
8:59 min/km
844
148
472
745
Katia FERNANDES
Katia FERNANDES #745
Female Y10
00:19:24.87
00:19:24.87
92
(467)
Y10
92
00:07:40.92
Female
467
CORB
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:57.82
5:58 min/km
417
79
00:10:27.05
6:58 min/km
472
92
746
Joanne FORTUNA
Joanne FORTUNA #746
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
881
747
Alexis FRANCIS
Alexis FRANCIS #747
Female Y10
00:31:29.80
00:31:29.80
152
(874)
Y10
152
00:19:45.85
Female
874
CORB
10:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:14:54.10
9:56 min/km
869
152
00:16:35.69
11:03 min/km
881
152
803
748
Olivia FRANCIS
Olivia FRANCIS #748
Female Y10
00:25:32.58
00:25:32.58
139
(797)
Y10
139
00:13:48.63
Female
797
CORB
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:12:18.86
8:12 min/km
808
142
00:13:13.72
8:49 min/km
803
139
209
749
Grace HUTCHINSON
Grace HUTCHINSON #749
Female Y10
00:16:20.62
00:16:20.62
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:04:36.67
Female
205
CORB
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:07:44.89
5:09 min/km
200
31
00:08:35.72
5:43 min/km
209
37
750
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #750
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
751
Sophie KUNNEN
Sophie KUNNEN #751
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
585
752
Kitriana LIM
Kitriana LIM #752
Female Y10
00:20:55.88
00:20:55.88
103
(580)
Y10
103
00:09:11.93
Female
580
CORB
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:55.85
6:37 min/km
568
104
00:11:00.02
7:20 min/km
585
103
770
753
Madeline MILLER
Madeline MILLER #753
Female Y10
00:24:03.85
00:24:03.85
132
(764)
Y10
132
00:12:19.90
Female
764
CORB
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:31.20
7:00 min/km
642
115
00:13:32.65
9:01 min/km
770
132
306
754
Madeline NISKI
Madeline NISKI #754
Female Y10
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
61
(301)
Y10
61
00:05:45.67
Female
301
CORB
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:21.34
5:34 min/km
313
56
00:09:08.28
6:05 min/km
306
61
755
Darcey PENDERGAST
Darcey PENDERGAST #755
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
74
756
Grace RITCHIE
Grace RITCHIE #756
Female Y10
00:14:35.75
00:14:35.75
15
(70)
Y10
15
00:02:51.80
Female
70
CORB
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:59.47
4:39 min/km
69
15
00:07:36.27
5:04 min/km
74
15
757
Trinity THOMAS
Trinity THOMAS #757
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
25
758
Alexandra TINCOMBE
Alexandra TINCOMBE #758
Female Y10
00:13:13.88
00:13:13.88
9
(22)
Y10
9
00:01:29.93
Female
22
CORB
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
30
11
00:06:42.68
4:28 min/km
25
9
759
Stephanie TORY
Stephanie TORY #759
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
CORB
Wave 3 Yr10
224
760
Piper WALTERS
Piper WALTERS #760
Female Y10
00:16:29.79
00:16:29.79
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:45.84
Female
220
CORB
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:26.43
5:37 min/km
335
65
00:08:03.36
5:22 min/km
224
42
383
761
Gillian WHITEHEAD
Gillian WHITEHEAD #761
Female Y10
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
73
(378)
Y10
73
00:06:35.44
Female
378
CORB
6:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:43.93
5:49 min/km
382
71
00:09:35.45
6:23 min/km
383
73
5
762
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #762
Female Y10
00:12:02.49
00:12:02.49
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:18.54
Female
3
DELA
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:05:46.35
3:50 min/km
4
2
00:06:16.13
4:10 min/km
5
2
882
763
Aubrey BASUKI
Aubrey BASUKI #763
Female Y10
00:31:30.12
00:31:30.12
153
(875)
Y10
153
00:19:46.17
Female
875
DELA
10:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:14:58.21
9:58 min/km
870
153
00:16:31.91
11:01 min/km
882
153
36
764
Kate COLLINS
Kate COLLINS #764
Female Y10
00:13:45.61
00:13:45.61
12
(33)
Y10
12
00:02:01.66
Female
33
DELA
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:43.20
4:28 min/km
46
13
00:07:02.41
4:41 min/km
36
12
492
765
Alyssa CRIBB
Alyssa CRIBB #765
Female Y10
00:19:38.79
00:19:38.79
96
(487)
Y10
96
00:07:54.84
Female
487
DELA
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:13.08
6:08 min/km
478
90
00:10:25.71
6:57 min/km
492
96
431
766
Jessica DYMMOTT
Jessica DYMMOTT #766
Female Y10
00:19:02.27
00:19:02.27
83
(426)
Y10
83
00:07:18.32
Female
426
DELA
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:06.76
6:04 min/km
454
82
00:09:55.51
6:37 min/km
431
83
767
Violett FARRAR
Violett FARRAR #767
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DELA
Wave 3 Yr10
674
768
Hannah FIELDER
Hannah FIELDER #768
Female Y10
00:22:20.87
00:22:20.87
120
(669)
Y10
120
00:10:36.92
Female
669
DELA
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:10.33
6:46 min/km
605
111
00:12:10.54
8:07 min/km
674
120
238
769
Grace KEOGH
Grace KEOGH #769
Female Y10
00:16:39.75
00:16:39.75
44
(234)
Y10
44
00:04:55.80
Female
234
DELA
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:01.39
5:20 min/km
260
47
00:08:38.36
5:45 min/km
238
44
456
770
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #770
Female Y10
00:19:17.12
00:19:17.12
90
(451)
Y10
90
00:07:33.17
Female
451
DELA
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:46.29
6:30 min/km
545
100
00:09:30.83
6:20 min/km
456
90
17
771
Rosie LEHANE
Rosie LEHANE #771
Female Y10
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
8
(15)
Y10
8
00:01:05.63
Female
15
DELA
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:06:11.81
4:07 min/km
15
7
00:06:37.77
4:25 min/km
17
8
597
772
Sarah MANNING
Sarah MANNING #772
Female Y10
00:21:03.40
00:21:03.40
108
(592)
Y10
108
00:09:19.45
Female
592
DELA
7:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:55.14
7:16 min/km
691
118
00:10:08.25
6:45 min/km
597
108
405
773
Kate MILLER
Kate MILLER #773
Female Y10
00:18:34.12
00:18:34.12
78
(400)
Y10
78
00:06:50.17
Female
400
DELA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:08:59.05
5:59 min/km
424
80
00:09:35.07
6:23 min/km
405
78
663
774
Mia NORTHCOTT
Mia NORTHCOTT #774
Female Y10
00:22:16.87
00:22:16.87
116
(658)
Y10
116
00:10:32.92
Female
658
DELA
7:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:10:55.70
7:17 min/km
693
119
00:11:21.17
7:34 min/km
663
116
775
Courtney O'CONNELL
Courtney O'CONNELL #775
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
DELA
Wave 3 Yr10
593
776
Joanie OLIVER
Joanie OLIVER #776
Female Y10
00:20:59.54
00:20:59.54
107
(588)
Y10
107
00:09:15.59
Female
588
DELA
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:48.72
6:32 min/km
551
101
00:11:10.82
7:27 min/km
593
107
287
777
Stella PASSMORE
Stella PASSMORE #777
Female Y10
00:17:14.63
00:17:14.63
57
(283)
Y10
57
00:05:30.68
Female
283
DELA
5:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr10
00:09:11.65
6:07 min/km
475
87
00:08:02.98
5:21 min/km
287
57
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1098 items)