Santa Maria College Cross Country
27 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
21
22
23
Page 11 of 23 (1130 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
396
639
Skyla PENGILLY
Skyla PENGILLY #639
Female Y09
00:18:09.69
00:18:09.69
73
(394)
Y09
73
Female
394
DILL
6:03 min/km
Wave 4
399
1260
Cherry RUNDLE
Cherry RUNDLE #1260
Female Y12
00:18:10.73
00:18:10.73
60
(397)
Y12
60
Female
397
DILL
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
414
1183
Dayna HUTCHISON
Dayna HUTCHISON #1183
Female Y12
00:18:14.76
00:18:14.76
63
(412)
Y12
63
Female
412
DILL
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
430
362
Bianca D'ORTONA
Bianca D'ORTONA #362
Female Y08
00:18:26.27
00:18:26.27
78
(428)
Y08
78
Female
428
DILL
6:08 min/km
Wave 5
454
937
Samantha GATES
Samantha GATES #937
Female Y11
00:18:39.83
00:18:39.83
72
(452)
Y11
72
Female
452
DILL
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
459
381
Ava GIULIANI
Ava GIULIANI #381
Female Y08
00:18:43.97
00:18:43.97
87
(457)
Y08
87
Female
457
DILL
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
468
1028
Alicia ROSSI
Alicia ROSSI #1028
Female Y11
00:18:51.40
00:18:51.40
74
(466)
Y11
74
Female
466
DILL
6:17 min/km
Wave 2
477
1081
Monique BERRYMAN
Monique BERRYMAN #1081
Female Y12
00:18:55.12
00:18:55.12
74
(475)
Y12
74
Female
475
DILL
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
488
1167
Lara GIULIANI
Lara GIULIANI #1167
Female Y12
00:19:01.42
00:19:01.42
77
(486)
Y12
77
Female
486
DILL
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
496
1228
Elise NELSON
Elise NELSON #1228
Female Y12
00:19:05.87
00:19:05.87
80
(494)
Y12
80
Female
494
DILL
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
503
309
Ashlee TIMMERMANS
Ashlee TIMMERMANS #309
Female Y07
00:19:11.77
00:19:11.77
69
(501)
Y07
69
Female
501
DILL
6:23 min/km
Wave 6
512
260
Beth MORTON
Beth MORTON #260
Female Y07
00:19:16.67
00:19:16.67
70
(510)
Y07
70
Female
510
DILL
6:25 min/km
Wave 6
522
1089
Ella BRINDLEY
Ella BRINDLEY #1089
Female Y12
00:19:24.18
00:19:24.18
86
(520)
Y12
86
Female
520
DILL
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
552
651
Sophia RIDOLFO
Sophia RIDOLFO #651
Female Y09
00:19:36.77
00:19:36.77
96
(550)
Y09
96
Female
550
DILL
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
554
245
Keely MCKEOWN
Keely MCKEOWN #245
Female Y07
00:19:37.18
00:19:37.18
82
(552)
Y07
82
Female
552
DILL
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
558
847
Tia SULLIVAN
Tia SULLIVAN #847
Female Y10
00:19:38.18
00:19:38.18
92
(556)
Y10
92
Female
556
DILL
6:32 min/km
Wave 3
562
958
Verity HUDSON
Verity HUDSON #958
Female Y11
00:19:40.76
00:19:40.76
84
(560)
Y11
84
Female
560
DILL
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
586
294
Claudia SARTORI
Claudia SARTORI #294
Female Y07
00:20:01.77
00:20:01.77
91
(584)
Y07
91
Female
584
DILL
6:40 min/km
Wave 6
588
458
Brenna POPE
Brenna POPE #458
Female Y08
00:20:03.43
00:20:03.43
116
(586)
Y08
116
Female
586
DILL
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
590
870
Nina WRIGHT
Nina WRIGHT #870
Female Y10
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
99
(588)
Y10
99
Female
588
DILL
6:41 min/km
Wave 3
595
387
Gabrielle HARDWICK
Gabrielle HARDWICK #387
Female Y08
00:20:08.20
00:20:08.20
119
(593)
Y08
119
Female
593
DILL
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
596
436
Esther NICHOLLS
Esther NICHOLLS #436
Female Y08
00:20:09.53
00:20:09.53
120
(594)
Y08
120
Female
594
DILL
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
598
683
Alexandra WHITE
Alexandra WHITE #683
Female Y09
00:20:10.34
00:20:10.34
101
(596)
Y09
101
Female
596
DILL
6:43 min/km
Wave 4
611
905
Valentina COLLI
Valentina COLLI #905
Female Y11
00:20:19.52
00:20:19.52
90
(609)
Y11
90
Female
609
DILL
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
621
764
Darcie JOLLY
Darcie JOLLY #764
Female Y10
00:20:24.52
00:20:24.52
102
(619)
Y10
102
Female
619
DILL
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
624
789
Caitlin MCKEOWN
Caitlin MCKEOWN #789
Female Y10
00:20:24.77
00:20:24.77
103
(622)
Y10
103
Female
622
DILL
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
625
723
Olivia DANIELS
Olivia DANIELS #723
Female Y10
00:20:25.21
00:20:25.21
104
(623)
Y10
104
Female
623
DILL
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
629
830
Sally RUNDLE
Sally RUNDLE #830
Female Y10
00:20:26.44
00:20:26.44
106
(627)
Y10
106
Female
627
DILL
6:48 min/km
Wave 3
646
466
Jo RUNDLE
Jo RUNDLE #466
Female Y08
00:20:42.77
00:20:42.77
130
(644)
Y08
130
Female
644
DILL
6:54 min/km
Wave 5
653
507
Lily WRIGHT
Lily WRIGHT #507
Female Y08
00:20:46.10
00:20:46.10
131
(651)
Y08
131
Female
651
DILL
6:55 min/km
Wave 5
662
190
Jordin EVANS
Jordin EVANS #190
Female Y07
00:20:50.33
00:20:50.33
102
(660)
Y07
102
Female
660
DILL
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
676
621
Emma MCLEAN
Emma MCLEAN #621
Female Y09
00:20:56.69
00:20:56.69
113
(674)
Y09
113
Female
674
DILL
6:58 min/km
Wave 4
679
903
Naomi CHILCOTT
Naomi CHILCOTT #903
Female Y11
00:20:58.51
00:20:58.51
102
(677)
Y11
102
Female
677
DILL
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
685
836
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES
Louise SHANDLEY-JONES #836
Female Y10
00:21:10.47
00:21:10.47
111
(683)
Y10
111
Female
683
DILL
7:03 min/km
Wave 3
705
582
Alanna HILL
Alanna HILL #582
Female Y09
00:21:28.22
00:21:28.22
120
(703)
Y09
120
Female
703
DILL
7:09 min/km
Wave 4
707
1095
Chantal CARLE
Chantal CARLE #1095
Female Y12
00:21:28.64
00:21:28.64
119
(705)
Y12
119
Female
705
DILL
7:09 min/km
Wave 1
713
684
Ashley WIEBRECHT
Ashley WIEBRECHT #684
Female Y09
00:21:31.27
00:21:31.27
125
(711)
Y09
125
Female
711
DILL
7:10 min/km
Wave 4
738
157
Paris BODYCOAT
Paris BODYCOAT #157
Female Y07
00:22:00.71
00:22:00.71
112
(736)
Y07
112
Female
736
DILL
7:20 min/km
Wave 6
768
558
Macey EAST
Macey EAST #558
Female Y09
00:22:36.19
00:22:36.19
130
(766)
Y09
130
Female
766
DILL
7:32 min/km
Wave 4
777
267
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN
Kate NAUNTON-MORGAN #267
Female Y07
00:22:55.77
00:22:55.77
124
(775)
Y07
124
Female
775
DILL
7:38 min/km
Wave 6
787
646
Saskia RACE
Saskia RACE #646
Female Y09
00:23:08.90
00:23:08.90
132
(785)
Y09
132
Female
785
DILL
7:42 min/km
Wave 4
790
218
Ella JONES
Ella JONES #218
Female Y07
00:23:17.30
00:23:17.30
127
(788)
Y07
127
Female
788
DILL
7:45 min/km
Wave 6
801
917
Josephine DAY
Josephine DAY #917
Female Y11
00:23:29.17
00:23:29.17
123
(799)
Y11
123
Female
799
DILL
7:49 min/km
Wave 2
828
312
Anna UZONOVIC
Anna UZONOVIC #312
Female Y07
00:23:54.39
00:23:54.39
134
(826)
Y07
134
Female
826
DILL
7:58 min/km
Wave 6
830
238
Kodie LEVESON-GOWER
Kodie LEVESON-GOWER #238
Female Y07
00:23:58.25
00:23:58.25
135
(828)
Y07
135
Female
828
DILL
7:59 min/km
Wave 6
831
654
Priscilla ROSSI
Priscilla ROSSI #654
Female Y09
00:24:02.73
00:24:02.73
138
(829)
Y09
138
Female
829
DILL
8:00 min/km
Wave 4
851
1221
Loren MORPHEW
Loren MORPHEW #1221
Female Y12
00:24:26.66
00:24:26.66
150
(849)
Y12
150
Female
849
DILL
8:08 min/km
Wave 1
856
1250
Sidone RACE
Sidone RACE #1250
Female Y12
00:24:34.22
00:24:34.22
151
(854)
Y12
151
Female
854
DILL
8:11 min/km
Wave 1
863
1163
Abbey FOWLER
Abbey FOWLER #1163
Female Y12
00:24:40.95
00:24:40.95
155
(861)
Y12
155
Female
861
DILL
8:13 min/km
Wave 1
886
1012
Breanna POKLER
Breanna POKLER #1012
Female Y11
00:25:06.51
00:25:06.51
148
(884)
Y11
148
Female
884
DILL
8:22 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
21
22
23
Page 11 of 23 (1130 items)
© 2023