Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
23
24
25
Page 11 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
76
710
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #710
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:25:39.27
00:25:39.27
3 laps
13
(32)
Y08
13
00:15:52.11
Female
32
Kestrel
111
00:08:16.87
00:08:56.70
00:08:33.09
312
182
Chase SALAMONE
Chase SALAMONE #182
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:08:55.93
00:08:55.93
1 laps
10
(146)
Y10
10
00:01:02.32
Male
146
Falcon
12
00:08:55.93
00:08:55.93
00:08:55.93
311
511
Keisha HENDERSON
Keisha HENDERSON #511
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:55.14
00:08:55.14
1 laps
14
(166)
Y10
14
00:01:03.54
Female
166
Harrier
6
00:08:55.14
00:08:55.14
00:08:55.14
310
187
Maheshi DE SILVA
Maheshi DE SILVA #187
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
1 laps
13
(165)
Y10
13
00:01:03.53
Female
165
Falcon
11
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
309
1118
Ruby NORRISH
Ruby NORRISH #1118
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
1 laps
12
(164)
Y10
12
00:01:03.53
Female
164
Osprey
8
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
42
387
Oliver BENSON
Oliver BENSON #387
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.26
00:23:29.26
3 laps
12
(27)
Y08
12
00:13:56.24
Male
27
Harrier
104
00:07:16.96
00:08:54.92
00:07:49.75
308
196
Rhiana INACIO
Rhiana INACIO #196
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:54.68
00:08:54.68
1 laps
11
(163)
Y10
11
00:01:03.08
Female
163
Falcon
10
00:08:54.68
00:08:54.68
00:08:54.68
185
563
Zane LEWIS
Zane LEWIS #563
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:16:39.79
00:16:39.79
2 laps
14
(97)
Y11
14
00:09:28.84
Male
97
Harrier
78
00:07:52.74
00:08:47.05
00:08:19.89
307
584
Lilly COLLINS
Lilly COLLINS #584
Female Y12
1
0.800
00:08:45.87
00:08:45.87
1 laps
6
(162)
Y12
6
00:01:44.43
Female
162
Harrier
5
00:08:45.87
00:08:45.87
00:08:45.87
306
616
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #616
Female Y12
1
0.800
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
1 laps
5
(161)
Y12
5
00:01:44.22
Female
161
Harrier
4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
305
275
Ava MCALINDEN
Ava MCALINDEN #275
Female Y12
1
0.800
00:08:45.46
00:08:45.46
1 laps
4
(160)
Y12
4
00:01:44.02
Female
160
Falcon
9
00:08:45.46
00:08:45.46
00:08:45.46
182
505
Thomas DOBSON
Thomas DOBSON #505
Male Y10
2
1.600
00:16:37.55
00:16:37.55
2 laps
5
(94)
Y10
5
00:08:43.94
Male
94
Harrier
77
00:07:52.58
00:08:44.97
00:08:18.77
44
383
Flynn LEWIS
Flynn LEWIS #383
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.66
00:23:29.66
3 laps
14
(29)
Y08
14
00:13:56.64
Male
29
Harrier
105
00:06:06.84
00:08:42.68
00:07:49.88
32
366
Kobi ARNOLD
Kobi ARNOLD #366
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.77
00:23:11.77
3 laps
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:13:38.75
Male
20
Harrier
96
00:05:48.73
00:08:42.47
00:07:43.92
46
389
Alexander BLOODWORTH
Alexander BLOODWORTH #389
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:32.73
00:23:32.73
3 laps
16
(31)
Y08
16
00:13:59.70
Male
31
Harrier
107
00:06:10.08
00:08:42.30
00:07:50.91
47
55
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #55
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:33.53
00:23:33.53
3 laps
17
(32)
Y08
17
00:14:00.51
Male
32
Falcon
115
00:06:11.71
00:08:41.94
00:07:51.17
181
223
Logan MAIR
Logan MAIR #223
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:16:34.28
00:16:34.28
2 laps
13
(93)
Y11
13
00:09:23.33
Male
93
Falcon
86
00:07:53.60
00:08:40.68
00:08:17.14
304
1182
Goon SUMLUT
Goon SUMLUT #1182
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:08:40.39
00:08:40.39
1 laps
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:01:29.44
Male
145
Osprey
7
00:08:40.39
00:08:40.39
00:08:40.39
169
534
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #534
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:13:59.89
00:13:59.89
2 laps
6
(84)
Y11
6
00:06:48.94
Male
84
Harrier
66
00:05:19.95
00:08:39.94
00:06:59.94
303
183
Ally SHERRIFF
Ally SHERRIFF #183
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:39.70
00:08:39.70
1 laps
10
(159)
Y10
10
00:00:48.10
Female
159
Falcon
8
00:08:39.70
00:08:39.70
00:08:39.70
302
516
Emily THOM
Emily THOM #516
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:08:39.38
00:08:39.38
1 laps
9
(158)
Y10
9
00:00:47.78
Female
158
Harrier
3
00:08:39.38
00:08:39.38
00:08:39.38
177
159
Ava BOSENBACKER
Ava BOSENBACKER #159
Female Y10
2
1.600
00:15:53.89
00:15:53.89
2 laps
5
(86)
Y10
5
00:08:02.29
Female
86
Falcon
84
00:07:14.95
00:08:38.93
00:07:56.94
186
835
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #835
Female Y11
2
1.600
00:16:40.61
00:16:40.61
2 laps
3
(89)
Y11
3
00:09:21.05
Female
89
Kestrel
73
00:08:06.20
00:08:34.40
00:08:20.30
52
10
Nicholas GOH
Nicholas GOH #10
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:37.52
00:23:37.52
3 laps
14
(35)
Y07
14
00:07:32.30
Male
35
Falcon
116
00:07:06.15
00:08:27.68
00:07:52.50
51
327
Hugh DUFF
Hugh DUFF #327
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:37.41
00:23:37.41
3 laps
13
(34)
Y07
13
00:07:32.18
Male
34
Harrier
110
00:07:23.89
00:08:26.70
00:07:52.47
180
29
Cailen DUNSIRE
Cailen DUNSIRE #29
Male Y07
2
1.600
00:16:34.23
00:16:34.23
2 laps
42
(92)
Y07
42
00:00:29.00
Male
92
Falcon
85
00:08:12.46
00:08:21.76
00:08:17.11
23
70
Chloe PHUA
Chloe PHUA #70
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:52.48
00:21:52.48
3 laps
7
(10)
Y08
7
00:12:05.32
Female
10
Falcon
97
00:06:32.39
00:08:13.39
00:07:17.49
22
83
Serena HEALY
Serena HEALY #83
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:51.04
00:21:51.04
3 laps
6
(9)
Y08
6
00:12:03.88
Female
9
Falcon
96
00:06:31.11
00:08:13.39
00:07:17.01
168
147
Mia LEWANDOWSKI
Mia LEWANDOWSKI #147
Female Y09
2
1.600
00:13:56.23
00:13:56.23
2 laps
4
(85)
Y09
4
00:06:44.00
Female
85
Falcon
74
00:05:43.59
00:08:12.64
00:06:58.11
28
364
Patrick ANSELL
Patrick ANSELL #364
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:58.03
00:22:58.03
3 laps
7
(18)
Y08
7
00:13:25.00
Male
18
Harrier
92
00:07:10.99
00:08:12.64
00:07:39.34
301
862
Rhys GRIFFITHS
Rhys GRIFFITHS #862
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:08:06.66
00:08:06.66
1 laps
19
(144)
Y11
19
00:00:55.71
Male
144
Kestrel
7
00:08:06.66
00:08:06.66
00:08:06.66
300
217
Rose HOLOHAN
Rose HOLOHAN #217
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:08:06.44
00:08:06.44
1 laps
8
(157)
Y11
8
00:00:46.89
Female
157
Falcon
7
00:08:06.44
00:08:06.44
00:08:06.44
299
242
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #242
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:08:05.83
00:08:05.83
1 laps
7
(156)
Y11
7
00:00:46.28
Female
156
Falcon
6
00:08:05.83
00:08:05.83
00:08:05.83
298
527
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #527
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:08:05.68
00:08:05.68
1 laps
6
(155)
Y11
6
00:00:46.13
Female
155
Harrier
2
00:08:05.68
00:08:05.68
00:08:05.68
31
997
Isaac GERHARD
Isaac GERHARD #997
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:11.46
00:23:11.46
3 laps
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:13:38.44
Male
19
Osprey
94
00:07:19.91
00:08:04.51
00:07:43.82
40
391
Jack BOOTON
Jack BOOTON #391
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.03
00:23:29.03
3 laps
10
(25)
Y08
10
00:13:56.01
Male
25
Harrier
102
00:07:38.20
00:07:56.68
00:07:49.67
24
95
Zachary MILLER
Zachary MILLER #95
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:21:59.64
00:21:59.64
3 laps
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:12:26.61
Male
14
Falcon
100
00:06:42.95
00:07:56.39
00:07:19.88
296
163
Isobella CRICELLI
Isobella CRICELLI #163
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
1 laps
7
(153)
Y10
7
00:00:03.83
Female
153
Falcon
5
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
297
808
Lily KEINICK
Lily KEINICK #808
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
1 laps
8
(154)
Y10
8
00:00:03.83
Female
154
Kestrel
6
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
00:07:55.43
295
181
Isheanesu SABAU
Isheanesu SABAU #181
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:07:55.23
00:07:55.23
1 laps
9
(143)
Y10
9
00:00:01.62
Male
143
Falcon
4
00:07:55.23
00:07:55.23
00:07:55.23
19
1015
Amelia GREENHILL
Amelia GREENHILL #1015
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
3 laps
5
(8)
Y08
5
00:11:47.55
Female
8
Osprey
78
00:06:43.69
00:07:54.38
00:07:11.56
294
781
Sterling COLLINS
Sterling COLLINS #781
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:07:53.61
00:07:53.61
1 laps
8
(142)
Y10
8
Male
142
Kestrel
5
00:07:53.61
00:07:53.61
00:07:53.61
293
245
Harrison HEATON
Harrison HEATON #245
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:07:53.20
00:07:53.20
1 laps
18
(141)
Y11
18
00:00:42.25
Male
141
Falcon
3
00:07:53.20
00:07:53.20
00:07:53.20
292
825
Evie SHAPCOTT
Evie SHAPCOTT #825
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:07:51.60
00:07:51.60
1 laps
6
(152)
Y10
6
Female
152
Kestrel
4
00:07:51.60
00:07:51.60
00:07:51.60
291
1174
Angus NELEMAN
Angus NELEMAN #1174
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:07:51.14
00:07:51.14
1 laps
17
(140)
Y11
17
00:00:40.19
Male
140
Osprey
6
00:07:51.14
00:07:51.14
00:07:51.14
290
869
Milun JAIN
Milun JAIN #869
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:07:50.56
00:07:50.56
1 laps
16
(139)
Y11
16
00:00:39.61
Male
139
Kestrel
3
00:07:50.56
00:07:50.56
00:07:50.56
20
934
Alexander KENTISH
Alexander KENTISH #934
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
3 laps
7
(12)
Y07
7
00:05:38.57
Male
12
Osprey
79
00:06:33.09
00:07:46.81
00:07:14.59
27
986
Lawson DARCY
Lawson DARCY #986
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:19.03
00:22:19.03
3 laps
6
(17)
Y08
6
00:12:46.01
Male
17
Osprey
83
00:07:04.18
00:07:40.54
00:07:26.34
175
246
Mitchell HINCKS
Mitchell HINCKS #246
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:14:49.14
00:14:49.14
2 laps
11
(90)
Y11
11
00:07:38.19
Male
90
Falcon
78
00:07:10.94
00:07:38.19
00:07:24.57
173
831
Jack CONVERSI
Jack CONVERSI #831
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:14:48.18
00:14:48.18
2 laps
9
(88)
Y11
9
00:07:37.23
Male
88
Kestrel
66
00:07:10.14
00:07:38.04
00:07:24.09
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
23
24
25
Page 11 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023