Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
22
23
24
Page 11 of 24 (1159 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1279
Claudia ROCK
Claudia ROCK #1279
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:33.35
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:14.88
6:29 min/km
01:40:23.93
35:51 min/km
1280
Amelia SUCUR
Amelia SUCUR #1280
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:06.58
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:16.86
6:33 min/km
01:40:57.16
36:03 min/km
1284
Mia BRODALKA
Mia BRODALKA #1284
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:20.22
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:52.87
7:45 min/km
01:42:10.80
36:29 min/km
1287
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #1287
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:32.91
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:49.47
7:38 min/km
01:41:23.49
36:12 min/km
1289
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #1289
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:19.82
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:49.25
7:38 min/km
01:42:10.40
36:29 min/km
1291
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #1291
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:28.17
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:50.09
7:40 min/km
01:40:18.75
35:49 min/km
1294
Jade MCKENNA
Jade MCKENNA #1294
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
2.8
1296
Jordana NEALE
Jordana NEALE #1296
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:29.28
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:54.78
7:49 min/km
01:40:19.86
35:49 min/km
1299
Lily PIETERSEN
Lily PIETERSEN #1299
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:43.36
Female
KELL
2.8
01:34:45.16
9:30 min/km
01:42:33.94
36:37 min/km
1300
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #1300
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
2.8
1303
Isabella STRANGIO
Isabella STRANGIO #1303
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
01:30:18.68
Female
KELL
2.8
00:01:52.69
3:45 min/km
01:34:10.93
58:51 min/km
01:42:09.26
36:29 min/km
1304
Ceilidh SWANNELL
Ceilidh SWANNELL #1304
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
2.8
1305
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #1305
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELL
2.8
1308
Indiana ANTUNES
Indiana ANTUNES #1308
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:31:27.96
Female
ODON
2.8
01:36:28.79
12:57 min/km
01:43:18.54
36:53 min/km
1309
Ruby BARBER
Ruby BARBER #1309
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:32:40.88
Female
ODON
2.8
01:37:11.49
14:22 min/km
01:44:31.46
37:19 min/km
1310
Georgia BLACKSHAW
Georgia BLACKSHAW #1310
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODON
2.8
1314
Alice GOSPER
Alice GOSPER #1314
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:31:54.64
Female
ODON
2.8
01:37:02.47
14:04 min/km
01:43:45.22
37:03 min/km
1315
Ashleigh GRANT
Ashleigh GRANT #1315
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:32:40.88
Female
ODON
2.8
01:37:12.09
14:24 min/km
01:44:31.46
37:19 min/km
1316
Sophie GRIFFITHS
Sophie GRIFFITHS #1316
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODON
2.8
1320
Sophia MARRA
Sophia MARRA #1320
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:22.92
Female
ODON
2.8
01:35:46.37
11:32 min/km
01:40:13.50
35:47 min/km
1324
Francisca NEICUN
Francisca NEICUN #1324
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODON
2.8
1325
Ashlee NELSON
Ashlee NELSON #1325
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:31:56.75
Female
ODON
2.8
01:36:35.10
13:10 min/km
01:43:47.33
37:04 min/km
1328
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #1328
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
ODON
2.8
1330
Kaylee BENSON
Kaylee BENSON #1330
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OREI
2.8
1331
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #1331
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:16.37
Female
OREI
2.8
01:37:24.84
14:49 min/km
01:42:06.95
36:28 min/km
1338
Sienna DE PARDO
Sienna DE PARDO #1338
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:15.40
Female
OREI
2.8
01:37:35.81
15:11 min/km
01:42:05.98
36:27 min/km
1339
Mia GALIPO
Mia GALIPO #1339
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:16.16
Female
OREI
2.8
01:37:24.96
14:49 min/km
01:42:06.74
36:28 min/km
1343
Caitlyn LEE
Caitlyn LEE #1343
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:33:56.84
Female
OREI
2.8
01:38:39.97
17:19 min/km
01:45:47.42
37:46 min/km
1344
Sienna MORRIS
Sienna MORRIS #1344
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:31:43.36
Female
OREI
2.8
01:37:48.25
15:36 min/km
01:43:33.94
36:59 min/km
1346
Isabella PAGANONI
Isabella PAGANONI #1346
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:31:43.37
Female
OREI
2.8
01:37:49.68
15:39 min/km
01:43:33.95
36:59 min/km
1349
Rahni SICREE
Rahni SICREE #1349
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OREI
2.8
102
1353
Reece JONES
Reece JONES #1353
Male Staff
00:14:29.07
00:14:29.07
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:04:32.81
Male
2
2.8
5:10 min/km
00:02:20.96
4:41 min/km
429
2
00:10:17.09
6:25 min/km
448
2
00:14:29.07
5:10 min/km
124
1354
Maintenance
Maintenance #1354
Male Staff
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:04:55.73
Male
3
2.8
5:18 min/km
00:02:21.16
4:42 min/km
434
3
00:10:36.84
6:38 min/km
478
3
00:14:51.99
5:18 min/km
576
212
Kya MORRIS
Kya MORRIS #212
Female Y07
00:24:37.18
00:24:37.18
110
(573)
Y07
110
00:12:18.42
Female
573
BYRN
64
2.8
8:47 min/km
00:02:37.17
5:14 min/km
573
104
00:12:21.18
7:43 min/km
569
109
00:17:13.11
7:53 min/km
541
104
00:24:37.18
8:47 min/km
584
110
574
252
Tyler DAY
Tyler DAY #252
Female Y07
00:24:35.73
00:24:35.73
109
(571)
Y07
109
00:12:16.97
Female
571
DELA
71
2.8
8:47 min/km
00:02:36.55
5:13 min/km
572
103
00:12:23.64
7:44 min/km
570
110
00:17:13.52
7:54 min/km
533
100
00:24:35.73
8:47 min/km
583
109
618
491
Samara EDWARDS
Samara EDWARDS #491
Female Y08
00:29:04.70
00:29:04.70
109
(615)
Y08
109
00:16:51.26
Female
615
FRAY
85
2.8
10:23 min/km
00:03:41.82
7:23 min/km
616
107
00:14:44.91
9:13 min/km
613
109
00:20:49.60
9:33 min/km
604
107
00:29:04.70
10:23 min/km
609
109
539
286
Milla RIMMER
Milla RIMMER #286
Female Y07
00:23:06.95
00:23:06.95
102
(536)
Y07
102
00:10:48.19
Female
536
DILL
65
2.8
8:15 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
415
66
00:11:28.07
7:10 min/km
545
99
00:15:49.04
7:15 min/km
470
84
00:23:06.95
8:15 min/km
579
108
617
430
Alicia SHARPE
Alicia SHARPE #430
Female Y08
00:29:04.29
00:29:04.29
108
(614)
Y08
108
00:16:50.86
Female
614
CORB
67
2.8
10:22 min/km
00:03:43.43
7:26 min/km
619
108
00:14:42.25
9:11 min/km
608
107
00:20:49.60
9:33 min/km
606
108
00:29:04.29
10:22 min/km
608
108
537
273
Ivy FLYNN
Ivy FLYNN #273
Female Y07
00:23:06.34
00:23:06.34
100
(534)
Y07
100
00:10:47.58
Female
534
DILL
64
2.8
8:15 min/km
00:02:19.60
4:39 min/km
411
65
00:11:26.45
7:09 min/km
541
98
00:15:49.25
7:15 min/km
475
85
00:23:06.34
8:15 min/km
578
107
602
575
Rose SMITH
Rose SMITH #575
Female Y08
00:25:53.93
00:25:53.93
106
(599)
Y08
106
00:13:40.49
Female
599
OREI
82
2.8
9:14 min/km
00:02:15.10
4:30 min/km
355
68
00:12:36.28
7:52 min/km
589
102
00:17:50.65
8:11 min/km
575
102
00:25:53.93
9:14 min/km
607
107
604
555
Jayda BERARDIS
Jayda BERARDIS #555
Female Y08
00:25:54.33
00:25:54.33
107
(601)
Y08
107
00:13:40.90
Female
601
OREI
83
2.8
9:15 min/km
00:02:47.98
5:35 min/km
606
105
00:12:35.64
7:52 min/km
571
95
00:18:09.82
8:19 min/km
589
105
00:25:54.33
9:15 min/km
594
106
538
367
Jessica DE PARDO
Jessica DE PARDO #367
Female Y07
00:23:06.75
00:23:06.75
101
(535)
Y07
101
00:10:47.99
Female
535
OREI
75
2.8
8:15 min/km
00:02:16.35
4:32 min/km
370
58
00:11:30.72
7:11 min/km
548
100
00:15:59.44
7:20 min/km
492
91
00:23:06.75
8:15 min/km
574
106
559
354
Eloise NAYSMITH
Eloise NAYSMITH #354
Female Y07
00:23:56.22
00:23:56.22
108
(556)
Y07
108
00:11:37.46
Female
556
ODON
63
2.8
8:32 min/km
00:02:38.39
5:16 min/km
580
106
00:11:57.99
7:28 min/km
556
106
00:16:48.92
7:42 min/km
537
101
00:23:56.22
8:32 min/km
573
105
601
563
Zoe GILMOUR
Zoe GILMOUR #563
Female Y08
00:25:53.72
00:25:53.72
105
(598)
Y08
105
00:13:40.29
Female
598
OREI
81
2.8
9:14 min/km
00:02:48.19
5:36 min/km
607
106
00:12:36.26
7:52 min/km
572
96
00:18:12.29
8:21 min/km
591
106
00:25:53.72
9:14 min/km
592
105
586
498
Lily MERENDINO
Lily MERENDINO #498
Female Y08
00:24:58.61
00:24:58.61
102
(583)
Y08
102
00:12:45.17
Female
583
FRAY
80
2.8
8:55 min/km
00:02:25.04
4:50 min/km
488
86
00:12:51.37
8:02 min/km
592
105
00:18:17.76
8:23 min/km
586
104
00:24:58.61
8:55 min/km
543
104
547
289
Meg THORNETT
Meg THORNETT #289
Female Y07
00:23:29.46
00:23:29.46
106
(544)
Y07
106
00:11:10.70
Female
544
DILL
67
2.8
8:23 min/km
00:02:33.92
5:07 min/km
556
99
00:11:49.97
7:23 min/km
550
102
00:16:30.30
7:34 min/km
519
98
00:23:29.46
8:23 min/km
567
104
616
787
Clodagh MULVANEY
Clodagh MULVANEY #787
Female Y10
00:28:47.47
00:28:47.47
104
(613)
Y10
104
00:17:04.19
Female
613
BYRN
68
2.8
10:16 min/km
00:02:58.30
5:56 min/km
612
101
00:13:30.85
8:26 min/km
597
103
00:19:50.69
9:06 min/km
608
103
00:28:47.47
10:16 min/km
617
104
615
889
Tara SHANAHAN
Tara SHANAHAN #889
Female Y10
00:28:45.87
00:28:45.87
103
(612)
Y10
103
00:17:02.59
Female
612
FRAY
84
2.8
10:16 min/km
00:02:57.65
5:55 min/km
611
100
00:13:28.80
8:25 min/km
595
101
00:20:04.40
9:12 min/km
614
104
00:28:45.87
10:16 min/km
614
103
546
297
Keira LUGER
Keira LUGER #297
Female Y07
00:23:29.46
00:23:29.46
105
(543)
Y07
105
00:11:10.70
Female
543
FRAY
72
2.8
8:23 min/km
00:02:33.49
5:06 min/km
551
97
00:11:49.18
7:23 min/km
549
101
00:16:30.40
7:34 min/km
520
99
00:23:29.46
8:23 min/km
566
103
587
434
Chloe WILDISEN
Chloe WILDISEN #434
Female Y08
00:24:59.01
00:24:59.01
103
(584)
Y08
103
00:12:45.58
Female
584
CORB
63
2.8
8:55 min/km
00:02:22.49
4:44 min/km
452
84
00:13:11.08
8:14 min/km
605
106
00:18:18.77
8:24 min/km
560
97
00:24:59.01
8:55 min/km
542
103
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
22
23
24
Page 11 of 24 (1159 items)
© 2023