Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
23
24
25
Page 10 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
336
1096
Reese MANUA
Reese MANUA #1096
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:09:38.20
00:09:38.20
1 laps
18
(176)
Y10
18
00:01:46.60
Female
176
Osprey
12
00:09:38.20
00:09:38.20
00:09:38.20
335
826
Amber SILVERMAN
Amber SILVERMAN #826
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:09:38.18
00:09:38.18
1 laps
17
(175)
Y10
17
00:01:46.58
Female
175
Kestrel
18
00:09:38.18
00:09:38.18
00:09:38.18
334
817
Jezreel NGA
Jezreel NGA #817
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:37.93
00:09:37.93
1 laps
16
(160)
Y10
16
00:01:44.31
Male
160
Kestrel
17
00:09:37.93
00:09:37.93
00:09:37.93
34
311
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #311
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:07:14.55
Male
23
Harrier
98
00:06:28.95
00:09:37.88
00:07:46.59
333
840
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #840
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:09:37.79
00:09:37.79
1 laps
12
(174)
Y11
12
00:02:18.23
Female
174
Kestrel
16
00:09:37.79
00:09:37.79
00:09:37.79
332
838
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #838
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:09:37.69
00:09:37.69
1 laps
11
(173)
Y11
11
00:02:18.13
Female
173
Kestrel
15
00:09:37.69
00:09:37.69
00:09:37.69
33
977
Boston WHINCOP
Boston WHINCOP #977
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.78
00:23:19.78
3 laps
10
(22)
Y07
10
00:07:14.55
Male
22
Osprey
95
00:06:28.55
00:09:37.49
00:07:46.59
36
12
Charlie HASTIE
Charlie HASTIE #12
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:23:19.83
00:23:19.83
3 laps
12
(24)
Y07
12
00:07:14.60
Male
24
Falcon
113
00:06:45.50
00:09:37.49
00:07:46.61
331
847
Matthew TODD
Matthew TODD #847
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
1 laps
24
(159)
Y11
24
00:02:26.03
Male
159
Kestrel
14
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
00:09:36.98
330
786
Mason IURETIGH
Mason IURETIGH #786
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:36.77
00:09:36.77
1 laps
15
(158)
Y10
15
00:01:43.16
Male
158
Kestrel
13
00:09:36.77
00:09:36.77
00:09:36.77
329
214
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #214
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:09:36.68
00:09:36.68
1 laps
23
(157)
Y11
23
00:02:25.73
Male
157
Falcon
18
00:09:36.68
00:09:36.68
00:09:36.68
328
828
Arden BRIDSON
Arden BRIDSON #828
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:09:36.36
00:09:36.36
1 laps
22
(156)
Y11
22
00:02:25.41
Male
156
Kestrel
12
00:09:36.36
00:09:36.36
00:09:36.36
327
499
Jace CARTER
Jace CARTER #499
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:35.93
00:09:35.93
1 laps
14
(155)
Y10
14
00:01:42.32
Male
155
Harrier
10
00:09:35.93
00:09:35.93
00:09:35.93
16
212
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #212
Male Y11
3
2.400
00:17:04.57
00:17:04.57
3 laps
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:09:53.62
Male
10
Falcon
88
00:02:01.09
00:09:35.93
00:05:41.52
326
175
Benjamin MAHON
Benjamin MAHON #175
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
1 laps
13
(154)
Y10
13
00:01:42.06
Male
154
Falcon
17
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
325
466
Alex ALLAN
Alex ALLAN #466
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
1 laps
12
(153)
Y10
12
00:01:42.06
Male
153
Harrier
9
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
00:09:35.68
176
566
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #566
Male Y11
2
1.600
00:15:02.44
00:15:02.44
2 laps
12
(91)
Y11
12
00:07:51.49
Male
91
Harrier
69
00:05:27.05
00:09:35.38
00:07:31.21
324
845
Owen TAN
Owen TAN #845
Male Y11
1
0.800
00:09:34.34
00:09:34.34
1 laps
21
(152)
Y11
21
00:02:23.39
Male
152
Kestrel
11
00:09:34.34
00:09:34.34
00:09:34.34
323
375
Zac BUTTERFIELD
Zac BUTTERFIELD #375
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:09:33.37
00:09:33.37
1 laps
58
(151)
Y08
58
00:00:00.34
Male
151
Harrier
7
00:09:33.37
00:09:33.37
00:09:33.37
189
82
Mahesh GORIJALA
Mahesh GORIJALA #82
Male Y08
2
1.600
00:17:49.72
00:17:49.72
2 laps
34
(98)
Y08
34
00:08:16.70
Male
98
Falcon
89
00:08:16.56
00:09:33.15
00:08:54.86
322
98
James MOORE
James MOORE #98
Male Y08
1
0.800
00:09:33.02
00:09:33.02
1 laps
57
(150)
Y08
57
Male
150
Falcon
16
00:09:33.02
00:09:33.02
00:09:33.02
72
34
Quade GOOSEN
Quade GOOSEN #34
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:25:35.99
00:25:35.99
3 laps
23
(44)
Y07
23
00:09:30.76
Male
44
Falcon
130
00:07:42.67
00:09:32.41
00:08:31.99
41
394
Mitchell BURT
Mitchell BURT #394
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.26
00:23:29.26
3 laps
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:13:56.24
Male
26
Harrier
103
00:05:20.44
00:09:32.35
00:07:49.75
85
99
Oliver MOORE
Oliver MOORE #99
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:26:15.23
00:26:15.23
3 laps
22
(49)
Y08
22
00:16:42.20
Male
49
Falcon
132
00:08:03.08
00:09:32.01
00:08:45.07
43
68
Thomas PATTINSON
Thomas PATTINSON #68
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:29.52
00:23:29.52
3 laps
13
(28)
Y08
13
00:13:56.50
Male
28
Falcon
114
00:05:39.80
00:09:31.98
00:07:49.84
45
382
Jayden KHUSUMA
Jayden KHUSUMA #382
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:30.12
00:23:30.12
3 laps
15
(30)
Y08
15
00:13:57.10
Male
30
Harrier
106
00:05:40.20
00:09:31.29
00:07:50.04
11
2
Liam BLACKMAN
Liam BLACKMAN #2
Male Y07
4
3.200
00:27:10.01
00:27:10.01
4 laps
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:11:04.78
Male
9
Falcon
138
00:05:41.15
00:09:30.88
00:06:47.50
91
687
Takumi SLATER
Takumi SLATER #687
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:26:51.75
00:26:51.75
3 laps
26
(53)
Y08
26
00:17:18.72
Male
53
Kestrel
118
00:08:38.25
00:09:30.63
00:08:57.25
49
336
Sophia BILL
Sophia BILL #336
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:34.96
00:23:34.96
3 laps
8
(16)
Y07
8
00:14:17.32
Female
16
Harrier
109
00:06:09.20
00:09:27.69
00:07:51.65
187
1154
Naomi KOELEN
Naomi KOELEN #1154
Female Y11
2
1.600
00:16:45.87
00:16:45.87
2 laps
4
(90)
Y11
4
00:09:26.32
Female
90
Osprey
70
00:07:18.44
00:09:27.43
00:08:22.93
75
354
Abby HANSEN
Abby HANSEN #354
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:25:37.51
00:25:37.51
3 laps
19
(31)
Y07
19
00:16:19.87
Female
31
Harrier
127
00:07:58.26
00:09:27.06
00:08:32.50
59
633
Ashwin PARMAR
Ashwin PARMAR #633
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:24:22.58
00:24:22.58
3 laps
19
(40)
Y07
19
00:08:17.35
Male
40
Kestrel
103
00:06:14.70
00:09:22.38
00:08:07.52
321
21
Ava LEWIS
Ava LEWIS #21
Female Y07
1
0.800
00:09:19.58
00:09:19.58
1 laps
76
(172)
Y07
76
00:00:01.94
Female
172
Falcon
15
00:09:19.58
00:09:19.58
00:09:19.58
320
619
Jasmine GREEN
Jasmine GREEN #619
Female Y07
1
0.800
00:09:17.63
00:09:17.63
1 laps
75
(171)
Y07
75
Female
171
Kestrel
10
00:09:17.63
00:09:17.63
00:09:17.63
319
1193
Shannon EVANS
Shannon EVANS #1193
Male Y12
1
0.800
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
1 laps
3
(149)
Y12
3
00:02:18.51
Male
149
Osprey
11
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
318
278
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO #278
Male Y12
1
0.800
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
1 laps
2
(148)
Y12
2
00:02:18.51
Male
148
Falcon
14
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
00:09:16.68
26
93
Jackson MCQUADE
Jackson MCQUADE #93
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:09.04
00:22:09.04
3 laps
5
(16)
Y08
5
00:12:36.01
Male
16
Falcon
102
00:05:32.02
00:09:13.00
00:07:23.01
25
701
Oliver OATES
Oliver OATES #701
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:22:08.64
00:22:08.64
3 laps
4
(15)
Y08
4
00:12:35.62
Male
15
Kestrel
86
00:05:34.91
00:09:12.61
00:07:22.88
30
357
Michelle HO
Michelle HO #357
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.70
00:23:03.70
3 laps
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:13:46.06
Female
12
Harrier
95
00:06:53.37
00:09:11.81
00:07:41.23
29
330
Matilda GREGORY
Matilda GREGORY #330
Female Y07
3
2.400
00:23:03.03
00:23:03.03
3 laps
4
(11)
Y07
4
00:13:45.39
Female
11
Harrier
94
00:06:52.70
00:09:11.38
00:07:41.01
317
867
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #867
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
1 laps
10
(170)
Y11
10
00:01:50.27
Female
170
Kestrel
9
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
316
1151
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1151
Female Y11
1
0.800
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
1 laps
9
(169)
Y11
9
00:01:50.27
Female
169
Osprey
10
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
00:09:09.82
37
368
Ruby BASS
Ruby BASS #368
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:23:21.47
00:23:21.47
3 laps
8
(13)
Y08
8
00:13:34.32
Female
13
Harrier
99
00:06:09.31
00:09:07.79
00:07:47.15
67
705
Vedika SHAH
Vedika SHAH #705
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:25:11.69
00:25:11.69
3 laps
10
(25)
Y08
10
00:15:24.53
Female
25
Kestrel
107
00:07:17.37
00:09:06.74
00:08:23.89
66
700
Lyla CROFTS
Lyla CROFTS #700
Female Y08
3
2.400
00:25:11.44
00:25:11.44
3 laps
9
(24)
Y08
9
00:15:24.28
Female
24
Kestrel
106
00:07:16.64
00:09:06.69
00:08:23.81
315
179
Riley MCDONNELL
Riley MCDONNELL #179
Male Y10
1
0.800
00:09:06.19
00:09:06.19
1 laps
11
(147)
Y10
11
00:01:12.57
Male
147
Falcon
13
00:09:06.19
00:09:06.19
00:09:06.19
314
1135
Olivia WINGHAM
Olivia WINGHAM #1135
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:09:04.35
00:09:04.35
1 laps
16
(168)
Y10
16
00:01:12.75
Female
168
Osprey
9
00:09:04.35
00:09:04.35
00:09:04.35
313
798
Poppy REID
Poppy REID #798
Female Y10
1
0.800
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
1 laps
15
(167)
Y10
15
00:01:12.33
Female
167
Kestrel
8
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
79
979
Rafael WIDJAJA
Rafael WIDJAJA #979
Male Y07
3
2.400
00:26:00.00
00:26:00.00
3 laps
24
(45)
Y07
24
00:09:54.78
Male
45
Osprey
114
00:08:16.31
00:09:03.36
00:08:40.00
48
1000
Divyendu KATARAGADDA
Divyendu KATARAGADDA #1000
Male Y08
3
2.400
00:23:34.76
00:23:34.76
3 laps
18
(33)
Y08
18
00:14:01.74
Male
33
Osprey
98
00:07:15.56
00:08:59.76
00:07:51.58
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
23
24
25
Page 10 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023