Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
22
23
24
Page 10 of 24 (1159 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1187
Jessica STEWART
Jessica STEWART #1187
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:07:09.57
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:15:23.66
30:47 min/km
01:19:00.15
28:12 min/km
1189
Freya TOWNSEND
Freya TOWNSEND #1189
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:07:28.38
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:15:06.71
30:13 min/km
01:19:18.96
28:19 min/km
1190
Charlotte WILD
Charlotte WILD #1190
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:07:37.87
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:15:15.46
30:30 min/km
01:19:28.45
28:23 min/km
1191
Maya ZAMMIT
Maya ZAMMIT #1191
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:08:41.36
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:15:06.27
30:12 min/km
01:20:31.94
28:45 min/km
1180
Sydney LYDEAMORE
Sydney LYDEAMORE #1180
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:09:55.11
Female
BYRN
2.8
01:16:28.97
32:57 min/km
01:21:45.69
29:12 min/km
1194
Paris CANTERBURY
Paris CANTERBURY #1194
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
CORB
2.8
1195
Amelia CHAPMAN
Amelia CHAPMAN #1195
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
CORB
2.8
1202
Emily JESSOP
Emily JESSOP #1202
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:47.41
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:22.50
50:45 min/km
01:32:37.99
33:04 min/km
1203
Alissa KEELEY
Alissa KEELEY #1203
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:19:08.04
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:02.43
50:04 min/km
01:30:58.62
32:29 min/km
1204
Esther KIPCHUMBA
Esther KIPCHUMBA #1204
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:49.04
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:22.49
50:44 min/km
01:32:39.62
33:05 min/km
1199
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #1199
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:21:32.42
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:23.31
50:46 min/km
01:33:23.00
33:21 min/km
1207
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #1207
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
CORB
2.8
1210
Nadia MORTIMER
Nadia MORTIMER #1210
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:06.50
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:03.67
50:07 min/km
01:31:57.08
32:50 min/km
1211
Claudia NISKI
Claudia NISKI #1211
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
CORB
2.8
1212
Rory O'NEILL
Rory O'NEILL #1212
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:55.25
Female
CORB
2.8
01:25:04.44
50:08 min/km
01:32:45.83
33:07 min/km
1214
Sophie SHEPHERD
Sophie SHEPHERD #1214
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:07.46
Female
CORB
2.8
01:24:58.32
49:56 min/km
01:31:58.04
32:50 min/km
1215
Madison WEIR
Madison WEIR #1215
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
CORB
2.8
1220
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #1220
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:22:39.93
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:51.69
51:43 min/km
01:27:40.44
54:47 min/km
01:34:30.51
33:45 min/km
1221
Montanna DA SILVA
Montanna DA SILVA #1221
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:21:50.99
Female
DELA
2.8
01:26:44.91
53:29 min/km
01:33:41.57
33:27 min/km
1222
Ashleigh FARRELL
Ashleigh FARRELL #1222
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:21:35.17
Female
DELA
2.8
01:26:44.08
53:28 min/km
01:33:25.75
33:22 min/km
1225
Breanna FOURIE
Breanna FOURIE #1225
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DELA
2.8
1227
Leilani HARRIS
Leilani HARRIS #1227
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:18:14.95
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:48.43
51:36 min/km
01:30:05.53
32:10 min/km
1229
Jade LAWRENCE
Jade LAWRENCE #1229
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DELA
2.8
1230
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #1230
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:17:49.21
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:28.84
50:57 min/km
01:29:39.79
32:01 min/km
1231
Alexandra LILLEY
Alexandra LILLEY #1231
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:17:51.03
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:51.69
51:43 min/km
01:29:41.61
32:02 min/km
1233
Amanda NGUYEN
Amanda NGUYEN #1233
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DELA
2.8
1234
Daniella RODIO
Daniella RODIO #1234
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:16:57.52
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:29.24
50:58 min/km
01:28:48.10
31:42 min/km
1235
Brianna RULLO
Brianna RULLO #1235
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:17:50.79
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:50.91
51:41 min/km
01:29:41.37
32:01 min/km
1237
Andrelyn VILLAREAL
Andrelyn VILLAREAL #1237
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:20:55.94
Female
DELA
2.8
01:25:45.41
51:30 min/km
01:32:46.52
33:08 min/km
1240
Victoria ABRUSCI
Victoria ABRUSCI #1240
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:27:04.33
Female
DILL
2.8
01:30:52.15
1:44 min/km
01:38:54.91
35:19 min/km
1241
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #1241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:25:08.96
Female
DILL
2.8
01:30:02.02
0:04 min/km
01:36:59.54
34:38 min/km
1245
Erin CONNAUGHTON
Erin CONNAUGHTON #1245
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DILL
2.8
1250
Tyla GRANT
Tyla GRANT #1250
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DILL
2.8
1251
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #1251
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DILL
2.8
1254
Reeve MISIUEPA
Reeve MISIUEPA #1254
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:26:37.44
Female
DILL
2.8
01:30:52.15
1:44 min/km
01:38:28.02
35:10 min/km
1255
Yazmin PEACH
Yazmin PEACH #1255
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:25:09.17
Female
DILL
2.8
01:30:01.90
0:03 min/km
01:36:59.75
34:38 min/km
1259
Emma TAN
Emma TAN #1259
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:25:10.45
Female
DILL
2.8
01:30:03.15
0:06 min/km
01:37:01.03
34:38 min/km
1262
Ivy BALDWIN
Ivy BALDWIN #1262
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:13.33
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:18.47
6:36 min/km
01:42:03.91
36:27 min/km
1264
Grace BIBBY
Grace BIBBY #1264
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:12.94
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:17.88
6:35 min/km
01:42:03.52
36:26 min/km
1267
Ella DENMAN
Ella DENMAN #1267
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:07.18
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:13.54
6:27 min/km
01:40:57.76
36:03 min/km
1268
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #1268
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:07.17
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:17.04
6:34 min/km
01:40:57.75
36:03 min/km
1270
Mia GOSTT
Mia GOSTT #1270
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:07.19
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:12.37
6:24 min/km
01:40:57.77
36:03 min/km
1273
Grace IVORY
Grace IVORY #1273
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:33.53
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:14.88
6:29 min/km
01:40:24.11
35:51 min/km
1276
Paige LOBWEIN
Paige LOBWEIN #1276
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:37.40
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:32:24.37
4:48 min/km
01:40:27.98
35:52 min/km
1279
Claudia ROCK
Claudia ROCK #1279
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:33.35
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:14.88
6:29 min/km
01:40:23.93
35:51 min/km
1280
Amelia SUCUR
Amelia SUCUR #1280
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:06.58
Female
FRAY
2.8
01:33:16.86
6:33 min/km
01:40:57.16
36:03 min/km
1284
Mia BRODALKA
Mia BRODALKA #1284
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:20.22
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:52.87
7:45 min/km
01:42:10.80
36:29 min/km
1287
Anastacia DOYLE
Anastacia DOYLE #1287
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:29:32.91
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:49.47
7:38 min/km
01:41:23.49
36:12 min/km
1289
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #1289
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:30:19.82
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:49.25
7:38 min/km
01:42:10.40
36:29 min/km
1291
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #1291
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
01:28:28.17
Female
KELL
2.8
01:33:50.09
7:40 min/km
01:40:18.75
35:49 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
22
23
24
Page 10 of 24 (1159 items)
© 2023