MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
403
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #403
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Anza
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
413
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #413
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
430
George Ives
George Ives #430
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
449
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #449
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TriEdge
NED
Anglo Chinese School
471
Lecticia Siau
Lecticia Siau #471
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
472
Mikaela Cristi
Mikaela Cristi #472
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
PHI
476
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #476
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
486
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #486
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
490
Sophie Grubb
Sophie Grubb #490
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
494
Chang Yu Ting
Chang Yu Ting #494
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Yellowfish
MAL
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
498
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #498
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team Time
GBR
Alice Smith International School
514
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #514
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
523
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #523
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
528
Joshua Kefford
Joshua Kefford #528
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
GBR
Australian International School
00:02:54.09
11:36 min/km
00:02:22.03
00:13:22.77
53.8 km/h
00:02:24.94
00:19:47.52
7:55 min/km
127
475
Ashley Yeo
Ashley Yeo #475
Female 12-13
01:49:21.67
01:49:21.67
23
(47)
12-13
23
01:08:52.20
Female
47
SIN
Tao Nan School
7:24 min/km
00:05:20.22
21:20 min/km
127
23
47
00:05:12.85
127
23
47
00:38:38.89
6:26 km/h
127
23
47
01:13:56.87
9.7 km/h
127
23
47
00:05:18.91
127
23
47
00:19:32.81
7:49 min/km
108
17
39
125
519
Kian Lal
Kian Lal #519
Male 12-13
01:19:39.63
01:19:39.63
44
(72)
12-13
44
00:40:59.00
Male
72
YPO
GBR
5:24 min/km
00:04:12.89
16:51 min/km
104
33
59
00:04:08.23
121
43
70
00:20:38.04
3:26 km/h
124
44
72
00:45:16.15
15.9 km/h
126
44
72
00:02:52.96
112
40
67
00:23:09.38
9:15 min/km
123
42
70
126
477
Ruhi Bhasin
Ruhi Bhasin #477
Female 12-13
01:21:15.46
01:21:15.46
22
(46)
12-13
22
00:40:46.00
Female
46
SIN
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.68
16:22 min/km
97
18
37
00:04:59.95
126
22
46
00:21:35.57
3:35 km/h
125
21
45
00:43:57.05
16.4 km/h
125
22
46
00:03:01.56
117
20
40
00:25:11.21
10:04 min/km
126
23
47
119
543
Taran Lal
Taran Lal #543
Male 14-15
01:10:27.20
01:10:27.20
28
(69)
14-15
28
00:36:06.28
Male
69
YPO
GBR
4:46 min/km
00:04:10.22
16:40 min/km
102
26
57
00:03:12.35
104
25
58
00:18:31.87
3:05 km/h
117
28
67
00:42:26.83
17.0 km/h
124
28
71
00:02:54.13
113
28
68
00:17:43.66
7:05 min/km
94
26
55
123
480
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #480
Female 12-13
01:14:12.78
01:14:12.78
21
(45)
12-13
21
00:33:43.31
Female
45
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
5:01 min/km
00:04:46.00
19:04 min/km
119
22
43
00:03:30.38
108
18
39
00:22:14.68
3:42 km/h
126
22
46
00:41:34.79
17.3 km/h
123
21
45
00:03:25.57
122
22
44
00:20:56.02
8:22 min/km
114
20
42
106
509
Awesome 3Some
Awesome 3Some #509
Mixed Team
01:03:22.53
01:03:22.53
8
(8)
Team
8
00:22:01.21
Mixed
8
ISV
ISV
4:17 min/km
00:04:16.00
17:04 min/km
108
7
7
00:02:26.12
73
8
8
00:19:55.82
3:19 km/h
122
8
8
00:40:34.79
17.7 km/h
122
8
8
00:02:36.88
98
7
7
00:13:28.71
5:23 min/km
49
5
5
117
436
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #436
Male 12-13
01:09:01.48
01:09:01.48
41
(68)
12-13
41
00:30:20.85
Male
68
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
4:40 min/km
00:04:42.22
18:48 min/km
117
39
67
00:03:20.62
106
35
60
00:20:02.33
3:20 km/h
123
43
71
00:39:38.50
18.2 km/h
121
43
70
00:02:51.39
111
39
66
00:18:28.74
7:23 min/km
102
32
59
124
530
Xavier Poh
Xavier Poh #530
Male 12-13
01:15:59.39
01:15:59.39
43
(71)
12-13
43
00:37:18.75
Male
71
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:52.66
19:30 min/km
121
42
70
00:04:12.16
123
44
71
00:19:35.63
3:15 km/h
120
41
69
00:39:33.82
18.2 km/h
120
42
69
00:05:03.25
126
44
72
00:22:17.49
8:54 min/km
120
41
69
113
522
Amos Leong
Amos Leong #522
Male 12-13
01:07:51.62
01:07:51.62
37
(64)
12-13
37
00:29:10.99
Male
64
SIN
4:36 min/km
00:05:09.22
20:36 min/km
124
43
71
00:03:49.16
117
41
67
00:19:39.07
3:16 km/h
121
42
70
00:39:32.04
18.2 km/h
119
41
68
00:02:07.69
65
23
38
00:17:13.51
6:53 min/km
92
29
54
120
539
Darren Wei Soong Lee
Darren Wei Soong Lee #539
Male 12-13
01:11:09.34
01:11:09.34
42
(70)
12-13
42
00:32:28.71
Male
70
TEAM M3X
MAL
4:49 min/km
00:02:46.06
11:04 min/km
22
4
14
00:02:04.31
53
17
28
00:18:21.43
3:03 km/h
116
39
66
00:38:48.55
18.6 km/h
118
40
67
00:02:45.43
109
38
65
00:24:44.99
9:53 min/km
125
43
71
100
549
Bryan Chong
Bryan Chong #549
Male 14-15
01:01:49.98
01:01:49.98
26
(58)
14-15
26
00:27:29.06
Male
58
SIN
Fairfield Methodist secondary school
4:11 min/km
00:04:01.40
16:05 min/km
92
22
50
00:02:39.64
84
19
45
00:13:39.90
2:16 km/h
55
20
39
00:38:45.62
18.6 km/h
117
27
66
00:02:44.18
107
27
63
00:13:39.12
5:27 min/km
52
16
35
122
479
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #479
Female 12-13
01:13:55.70
01:13:55.70
20
(44)
12-13
20
00:33:26.24
Female
44
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
5:00 min/km
00:04:14.48
16:57 min/km
106
20
40
00:03:36.48
112
19
40
00:18:58.99
3:09 km/h
118
20
44
00:38:28.49
18.7 km/h
116
20
44
00:03:16.09
119
21
42
00:24:20.15
9:44 min/km
124
22
46
115
424
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #424
Male 12-13
01:08:05.38
01:08:05.38
39
(66)
12-13
39
00:29:24.75
Male
66
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
4:36 min/km
00:04:05.91
16:23 min/km
98
31
55
00:02:54.46
94
29
51
00:19:04.64
3:10 km/h
119
40
68
00:37:45.40
19.1 km/h
115
39
65
00:02:13.08
72
25
42
00:21:06.53
8:26 min/km
117
39
67
111
521
Dylan Ang
Dylan Ang #521
Male 12-13
01:07:06.67
01:07:06.67
35
(62)
12-13
35
00:28:26.04
Male
62
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:03:52.96
15:31 min/km
86
26
47
00:03:51.91
118
42
68
00:17:55.15
2:59 km/h
114
38
65
00:37:29.28
19.2 km/h
114
38
64
00:02:41.43
104
34
60
00:19:11.07
7:40 min/km
107
34
61
112
458
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #458
Male 12-13
01:07:40.92
01:07:40.92
36
(63)
12-13
36
00:29:00.29
Male
63
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:35 min/km
00:03:40.01
14:40 min/km
78
24
43
00:03:35.11
110
38
63
00:17:50.01
2:58 km/h
112
37
64
00:37:21.79
19.3 km/h
113
37
63
00:02:45.18
108
37
64
00:20:18.82
8:07 min/km
113
36
64
121
455
Jia Xin Lee
Jia Xin Lee #455
Female 14-15
01:12:49.54
01:12:49.54
24
(43)
14-15
24
00:36:53.58
Female
43
Yellowfish
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
4:56 min/km
00:05:15.00
21:00 min/km
126
24
46
00:04:10.63
122
24
44
00:17:50.94
2:58 km/h
113
24
42
00:37:08.54
19.4 km/h
112
24
43
00:03:46.42
124
24
46
00:22:28.94
8:59 min/km
121
23
44
114
536
Stefano Chiampo
Stefano Chiampo #536
Male 12-13
01:07:56.21
01:07:56.21
38
(65)
12-13
38
00:29:15.58
Male
65
USA
4:36 min/km
00:04:19.66
17:18 min/km
111
35
62
00:03:34.69
109
37
62
00:17:25.49
2:54 km/h
110
36
63
00:36:53.84
19.5 km/h
111
36
62
00:02:04.65
59
19
33
00:21:03.36
8:25 min/km
116
38
66
109
414
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #414
Female 12-13
01:04:22.54
01:04:22.54
19
(40)
12-13
19
00:23:53.08
Female
40
ROM
4:21 min/km
00:03:35.16
14:20 min/km
69
11
26
00:03:09.96
102
17
38
00:17:56.02
2:59 km/h
115
19
43
00:36:30.04
19.7 km/h
110
19
42
00:02:36.53
97
16
36
00:18:30.83
7:24 min/km
103
15
36
92
516
Brayden John Gorbach
Brayden John Gorbach #516
Male 12-13
00:58:38.35
00:58:38.35
30
(55)
12-13
30
00:19:57.72
Male
55
AUT
Australian International School Malaysia
3:58 min/km
00:03:09.25
12:37 min/km
46
15
29
00:02:02.81
51
16
27
00:14:48.63
2:28 km/h
75
28
50
00:36:06.04
19.9 km/h
109
35
61
00:01:50.31
35
14
22
00:15:29.93
6:11 min/km
69
21
42
108
565
Jordan Jun Han Ong
Jordan Jun Han Ong #565
Male 14-15
01:03:28.41
01:03:28.41
27
(61)
14-15
27
00:29:07.48
Male
61
SIN
Singapore Sports School
4:18 min/km
00:02:27.75
9:51 min/km
10
7
7
00:02:24.12
71
17
40
00:16:22.82
2:43 km/h
97
26
59
00:36:01.30
20.0 km/h
108
26
60
00:02:31.67
91
23
52
00:20:03.56
8:01 min/km
111
28
63
110
499
Johanna Isabelle Elasigue
Johanna Isabelle Elasigue #499
Female 14-15
01:05:28.33
01:05:28.33
22
(41)
14-15
22
00:29:32.37
Female
41
Sugarcane
PHI
4:26 min/km
00:05:07.50
20:30 min/km
123
23
45
00:03:46.38
116
22
42
00:17:49.31
2:58 km/h
111
23
41
00:35:22.22
20.4 km/h
107
23
41
00:03:23.48
121
22
43
00:17:48.72
7:07 min/km
97
20
32
101
474
Gyoungseo Kim
Gyoungseo Kim #474
Female 12-13
01:01:52.21
01:01:52.21
16
(36)
12-13
16
00:21:22.75
Female
36
KOR
4:11 min/km
00:03:43.50
14:54 min/km
80
14
31
00:03:07.87
101
16
37
00:17:11.96
2:51 km/h
105
16
37
00:35:13.58
20.4 km/h
106
18
40
00:02:57.13
115
19
39
00:16:50.11
6:44 min/km
88
10
28
118
495
Tanvi Ghosh
Tanvi Ghosh #495
Female 14-15
01:09:05.74
01:09:05.74
23
(42)
14-15
23
00:33:09.78
Female
42
USA
NPS International
4:41 min/km
00:04:55.73
19:42 min/km
122
22
44
00:02:51.40
91
21
35
00:16:39.07
2:46 km/h
100
20
33
00:34:55.30
20.6 km/h
105
22
39
00:03:29.92
123
23
45
00:22:53.38
9:09 min/km
122
24
45
76
531
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #531
Male 12-13
00:55:10.33
00:55:10.33
25
(47)
12-13
25
00:16:29.69
Male
47
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:44 min/km
00:03:02.74
12:10 min/km
42
13
27
00:02:13.13
63
22
36
00:16:45.33
2:47 km/h
102
34
61
00:34:36.02
20.8 km/h
104
34
59
00:02:09.77
69
24
41
00:13:08.66
5:15 min/km
40
15
28
90
497
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #497
Female 14-15
00:57:51.63
00:57:51.63
19
(29)
14-15
19
00:21:55.67
Female
29
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
3:55 min/km
00:03:27.51
13:50 min/km
60
12
20
00:02:14.48
64
13
21
00:16:58.96
2:49 km/h
104
21
36
00:34:33.68
20.8 km/h
103
21
38
00:01:57.57
45
13
20
00:15:38.39
6:15 min/km
70
14
22
88
483
Sami Portman
Sami Portman #483
Female 12-13
00:57:29.43
00:57:29.43
10
(28)
12-13
10
00:16:59.96
Female
28
USA
3:53 min/km
00:03:38.67
14:34 min/km
74
13
29
00:02:33.52
74
10
26
00:17:12.76
2:52 km/h
107
17
39
00:34:23.98
20.9 km/h
102
17
37
00:01:53.77
39
7
15
00:14:59.48
5:59 min/km
66
8
20
77
525
James Muller
James Muller #525
Male 12-13
00:55:23.73
00:55:23.73
26
(48)
12-13
26
00:16:43.10
Male
48
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:45 min/km
00:03:26.89
13:47 min/km
59
18
35
00:02:08.48
58
20
33
00:17:15.96
2:52 km/h
108
35
62
00:34:20.04
21.0 km/h
101
33
58
00:02:07.40
64
22
37
00:13:20.91
5:20 min/km
45
18
32
103
488
Maxine Cristi
Maxine Cristi #488
Female 14-15
01:02:58.10
01:02:58.10
21
(38)
14-15
21
00:27:02.14
Female
38
PHI
4:16 min/km
00:03:18.72
13:14 min/km
50
10
16
00:03:53.15
119
23
43
00:16:38.45
2:46 km/h
99
19
32
00:34:00.61
21.2 km/h
100
20
36
00:03:07.61
118
21
41
00:18:37.99
7:27 min/km
104
22
37
102
481
Rhea Menon
Rhea Menon #481
Female 12-13
01:02:21.38
01:02:21.38
17
(37)
12-13
17
00:21:51.92
Female
37
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:13 min/km
00:04:07.72
16:30 min/km
100
19
38
00:02:40.65
85
13
32
00:17:19.82
2:53 km/h
109
18
40
00:33:55.54
21.2 km/h
99
16
35
00:02:03.67
58
9
24
00:19:33.79
7:49 min/km
109
18
40
97
533
Maxence Menu
Maxence Menu #533
Male 12-13
00:59:45.11
00:59:45.11
31
(56)
12-13
31
00:21:04.47
Male
56
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
4:03 min/km
00:04:05.25
16:21 min/km
96
30
54
00:03:04.12
100
32
56
00:16:13.00
2:42 km/h
95
32
57
00:33:42.98
21.4 km/h
98
32
57
00:02:41.55
105
35
61
00:16:11.20
6:28 min/km
76
24
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)