Swimming WA OWS 1617 #6 - Mullaloo
31 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
40
884
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #884
Female Legends (35-49)
01:21:26.7
01:21:26.7
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
48
678
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #678
Female Legends (35-49)
01:24:17.8
01:24:17.8
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
58
685
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #685
Female Legends (35-49)
01:26:47.7
01:26:47.7
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
17:21 min/km
79
648
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #648
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:36.3
01:42:36.3
4
(32)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:31 min/km
80
810
Carmen WALLIS
Carmen WALLIS #810
Female Legends (35-49)
01:42:58.2
01:42:58.2
5
(33)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
20:35 min/km
84
671
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #671
Female Legends (35-49)
01:47:39.1
01:47:39.1
6
(35)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
21:31 min/km
85
644
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #644
Female Legends (35-49)
01:51:07.6
01:51:07.6
7
(36)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
22:13 min/km
87
778
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #778
Female Legends (35-49)
02:02:01.2
02:02:01.2
8
(37)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
24:24 min/km
859
Amanda CHRISTIAN
Amanda CHRISTIAN #859
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Queensland
AUS
647
Sarah DOMINGUEZ
Sarah DOMINGUEZ #647
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
651
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #651
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2
588
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #588
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:32.1
01:06:32.1
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:18 min/km
4
602
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #602
Male Legends (35-49)
01:06:37.8
01:06:37.8
2
(4)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
9
605
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #605
Male Legends (35-49)
01:11:17.9
01:11:17.9
3
(8)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
8
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:15 min/km
13
612
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #612
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:34.8
01:12:34.8
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:30 min/km
14
617
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #617
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
5
(12)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
37
856
Cameron MCDONALD
Cameron MCDONALD #856
Male Legends (35-49)
01:20:31.3
01:20:31.3
6
(22)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
44
619
Stephen MCCHORD
Stephen MCCHORD #619
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:28.4
01:23:28.4
7
(27)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
16:41 min/km
47
183
Andy GARSWOOD
Andy GARSWOOD #183
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:10.0
01:24:10.0
8
(28)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
53
624
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #624
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:14.0
01:26:14.0
9
(33)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
X
AUS
17:14 min/km
55
632
Daniel WALTON
Daniel WALTON #632
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:29.7
01:26:29.7
10
(34)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
17:17 min/km
56
598
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #598
Male Legends (35-49)
01:26:38.0
01:26:38.0
11
(35)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
17:19 min/km
60
636
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #636
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:46.9
01:27:46.9
12
(36)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
17:33 min/km
63
857
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #857
Male Legends (35-49)
01:28:33.6
01:28:33.6
13
(38)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
17:42 min/km
65
621
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #621
Male Legends (35-49)
01:32:10.0
01:32:10.0
14
(40)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
74
597
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #597
Male Legends (35-49)
01:36:37.1
01:36:37.1
15
(47)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
47
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
19:19 min/km
82
580
David BUITENDAG
David BUITENDAG #580
Male Legends (35-49)
01:46:10.5
01:46:10.5
16
(49)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
21:14 min/km
589
Marcus DONATO
Marcus DONATO #589
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
592
Ian FOULSHAM
Ian FOULSHAM #592
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
606
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #606
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Mt Helena
Western Australia
AUS
607
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #607
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
600
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #600
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
596
Matt GREENWOOD
Matt GREENWOOD #596
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
8
662
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #662
Female Open (18-34)
01:08:56.6
01:08:56.6
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:47 min/km
43
656
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #656
Female Open (18-34)
01:21:59.2
01:21:59.2
2
(17)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:23 min/km
45
670
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #670
Female Open (18-34)
01:23:32.6
01:23:32.6
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
16:42 min/km
54
189
Mia EVANS
Mia EVANS #189
Female Open (18-34)
01:26:26.9
01:26:26.9
4
(21)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:17 min/km
59
680
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #680
Female Open (18-34)
01:27:02.8
01:27:02.8
5
(24)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
71
660
Emerald KERR
Emerald KERR #660
Female Open (18-34)
01:35:44.1
01:35:44.1
6
(27)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
75
639
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #639
Female Open (18-34)
01:36:57.1
01:36:57.1
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:23 min/km
76
653
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #653
Female Open (18-34)
01:37:14.6
01:37:14.6
8
(29)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:26 min/km
77
474
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #474
Female Open (18-34)
01:37:40.6
01:37:40.6
9
(30)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:32 min/km
83
676
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #676
Female Open (18-34)
01:46:56.8
01:46:56.8
10
(34)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
21:23 min/km
650
Sarah GEORGE
Sarah GEORGE #650
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
667
Ria PEET
Ria PEET #667
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
860
Jemma FORD
Jemma FORD #860
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
17
613
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #613
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:19.8
01:14:19.8
1
(14)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
14:51 min/km
32
594
Ben GOLDIE
Ben GOLDIE #594
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:52.9
01:17:52.9
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
36
622
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #622
Male Open (18-34)
01:19:40.0
01:19:40.0
3
(21)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
21
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
50
611
Jordan LAKE
Jordan LAKE #611
Male Open (18-34)
01:25:32.4
01:25:32.4
4
(30)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
17:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)