Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
10 Dec 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km MSWA State OWS Champs
1.25km Swim
500m Novice
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
8
537
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #537
Female Under 18
00:21:31.9
00:21:31.9
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
AUS
17:13 min/km
Wave 7
9
431
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #431
Female Under 18
00:21:36.9
00:21:36.9
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
00:18:17
17:17 min/km
Wave 6
2
433
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #433
Male Under 18
00:18:48.0
00:18:48.0
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
00:19:30
15:02 min/km
Wave 6
3
430
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #430
Male Under 18
00:18:52.6
00:18:52.6
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
00:15:05
15:06 min/km
Wave 6
18
425
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #425
Male Under 18
00:23:42.0
00:23:42.0
3
(12)
Under 18
3
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 6
86
418
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #418
Female 75-79
00:34:53.6
00:34:53.6
1
(38)
75-79
1
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
00:38:20
27:54 min/km
Wave 7
63
444
David LAWS
David LAWS #444
Male 75-79
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
1
(35)
75-79
1
Male
35
WCR
Western Australia
AUS
00:32:17
23:35 min/km
Wave 7
87
405
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #405
Male 75-79
00:36:30.1
00:36:30.1
2
(49)
75-79
2
Male
49
WBM
Western Australia
AUS
00:39:07
29:12 min/km
Wave 7
69
451
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #451
Male 70-74
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
1
(39)
70-74
1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:42
24:10 min/km
Wave 7
81
462
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #462
Male 70-74
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3
2
(46)
70-74
2
Male
46
WMH
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:00
26:17 min/km
Wave 6
82
452
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #452
Male 70-74
00:34:11.5
00:34:11.5
3
(47)
70-74
3
Male
47
WBB
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
27:21 min/km
Wave 6
74
419
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #419
Female 65-69
00:30:52.4
00:30:52.4
1
(32)
65-69
1
Female
32
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:29:28
24:41 min/km
Wave 6
78
459
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #459
Female 65-69
00:32:05.2
00:32:05.2
2
(34)
65-69
2
Female
34
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
25:40 min/km
Wave 6
19
448
Les LINDSAY
Les LINDSAY #448
Male 65-69
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 6
73
557
Patrick COFFEY
Patrick COFFEY #557
Male 65-69
00:30:26.3
00:30:26.3
2
(42)
65-69
2
Male
42
AUS
01:30:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 7
76
480
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #480
Male 65-69
00:31:48.1
00:31:48.1
3
(43)
65-69
3
Male
43
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 7
423
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #423
Male 65-69
DNF
DNF
65-69
Male
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:45
Wave 6
64
469
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #469
Female 60-64
00:29:34.0
00:29:34.0
1
(29)
60-64
1
Female
29
WBJ
Western Australia
AUS
00:34:15
23:39 min/km
Wave 6
28
432
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #432
Male 60-64
00:25:01.5
00:25:01.5
1
(19)
60-64
1
Male
19
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 6
53
473
William STEVENS
William STEVENS #473
Male 60-64
00:28:22.7
00:28:22.7
2
(32)
60-64
2
Male
32
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 7
60
457
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #457
Male 60-64
00:29:07.8
00:29:07.8
3
(34)
60-64
3
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:30
23:18 min/km
Wave 6
468
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #468
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
WAM
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:39
Wave 6
45
461
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #461
Female 55-59
00:27:42.3
00:27:42.3
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
WOP
Western Australia
AUS
00:29:00
22:09 min/km
Wave 6
51
531
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #531
Female 55-59
00:28:08.2
00:28:08.2
2
(20)
55-59
2
Female
20
AUS
00:29:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 7
61
445
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #445
Female 55-59
00:29:15.3
00:29:15.3
3
(27)
55-59
3
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
00:29:40
23:24 min/km
Wave 6
88
404
Geraldine BELLOTTI
Geraldine BELLOTTI #404
Female 55-59
00:39:39.8
00:39:39.8
4
(39)
55-59
4
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
00:50:00
31:43 min/km
Wave 7
438
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #438
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:21:00
Wave 6
482
Kim WARD
Kim WARD #482
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 6
22
437
John HOWES
John HOWES #437
Male 55-59
00:24:39.1
00:24:39.1
1
(15)
55-59
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:01
19:43 min/km
Wave 6
35
463
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #463
Male 55-59
00:25:26.8
00:25:26.8
2
(25)
55-59
2
Male
25
WCR
Western Australia
AUS
00:00:00
20:21 min/km
Wave 7
21
570
Sue ROGERS
Sue ROGERS #570
Female 50-54
00:24:38.2
00:24:38.2
1
(7)
50-54
1
Female
7
AUS
01:30:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 7
38
552
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #552
Female 50-54
00:25:56.3
00:25:56.3
2
(13)
50-54
2
Female
13
AUS
01:30:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 7
52
465
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #465
Female 50-54
00:28:17.0
00:28:17.0
3
(21)
50-54
3
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
00:33:15
22:37 min/km
Wave 7
55
449
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #449
Female 50-54
00:28:44.8
00:28:44.8
4
(22)
50-54
4
Female
22
WSS
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:06
22:59 min/km
Wave 6
1
530
Gary IRELAND
Gary IRELAND #530
Male 50-54
00:18:24.2
00:18:24.2
1
(1)
50-54
1
Male
1
AUS
01:30:00
14:43 min/km
Wave 7
7
422
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #422
Male 50-54
00:21:31.7
00:21:31.7
2
(6)
50-54
2
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
00:21:20
17:13 min/km
Wave 6
10
478
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #478
Male 50-54
00:21:38.8
00:21:38.8
3
(7)
50-54
3
Male
7
WBJ
Western Australia
AUS
00:23:30
17:19 min/km
Wave 6
34
534
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #534
Male 50-54
00:25:23.3
00:25:23.3
4
(24)
50-54
4
Male
24
AUS
01:30:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 7
67
434
Michael HO
Michael HO #434
Male 50-54
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
5
(38)
50-54
5
Male
38
WML
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:30
23:50 min/km
Wave 7
27
458
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #458
Female 45-49
00:24:59.6
00:24:59.6
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
WML
Western Australia
AUS
00:26:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 6
49
424
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #424
Female 45-49
00:28:04.3
00:28:04.3
2
(19)
45-49
2
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
00:27:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 6
70
471
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #471
Female 45-49
00:30:14.2
00:30:14.2
3
(31)
45-49
3
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
01:00:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 7
32
466
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #466
Male 45-49
00:25:11.7
00:25:11.7
1
(22)
45-49
1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
00:24:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
44
421
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #421
Male 45-49
00:27:16.0
00:27:16.0
2
(30)
45-49
2
Male
30
WPC
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
21:48 min/km
Wave 6
80
474
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #474
Male 45-49
00:32:38.4
00:32:38.4
3
(45)
45-49
3
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
00:40:00
26:06 min/km
Wave 7
13
455
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #455
Female 40-44
00:21:56.8
00:21:56.8
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 6
58
453
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #453
Female 40-44
00:29:00.4
00:29:00.4
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
00:32:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 7
75
479
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #479
Female 40-44
00:31:13.6
00:31:13.6
3
(33)
40-44
3
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
24:58 min/km
Wave 6
79
472
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #472
Female 40-44
00:32:27.5
00:32:27.5
4
(35)
40-44
4
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
00:35:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 7
14
484
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #484
Male 40-44
00:22:08.7
00:22:08.7
1
(9)
40-44
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
00:25:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023