Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ChipReturn
104
Celeste Cocks
Celeste Cocks #104
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
00:08:22.56
00:01:11.23
01:04:10.94
00:43:11.73
105
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #105
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
101
Alexandra Waters
Alexandra Waters #101
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:52.89
00:01:19.04
120
Liberty Stephenson
Liberty Stephenson #120
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
125
Edouard Baxter-Pronk
Edouard Baxter-Pronk #125
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
139
Nicolaas Van Nielen
Nicolaas Van Nielen #139
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
NED
min/km
00:08:57.15
00:02:01.18
00:39:08.81
00:00:32.69
00:10:08.25
00:10:18.00
142
Tiger Stephenson
Tiger Stephenson #142
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
ES
min/km
146
Ethan Baxter-Pronk
Ethan Baxter-Pronk #146
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
147
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #147
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
min/km
151
Louis De Poulpiquet
Louis De Poulpiquet #151
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
SIN
min/km
152
Martin Lemaire
Martin Lemaire #152
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
min/km
46
114
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #114
Female 12-13
01:19:02.94
01:19:02.94
11
(15)
12-13
11
Female
15
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:08:39.59
37
9
13
00:01:47.09
37
8
11
00:46:18.63
46
11
15
00:01:01.61
46
11
15
00:09:51.84
33
5
8
00:11:15.40
40
8
11
00:21:16.01
36
5
8
44
123
Alexander Pizel
Alexander Pizel #123
Male 12-13
01:16:45.29
01:16:45.29
18
(31)
12-13
18
Male
31
SIN
5:00 min/km
00:09:15.30
45
18
31
00:02:45.49
46
18
31
00:45:08.09
45
18
31
00:00:54.71
43
18
29
00:08:58.80
25
10
20
00:09:33.83
30
13
23
00:18:41.68
28
11
21
45
106
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #106
Female 12-13
01:18:07.86
01:18:07.86
10
(14)
12-13
10
Female
14
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:07:38.32
23
6
9
00:01:21.58
25
4
7
00:43:40.00
44
10
14
00:00:52.61
41
10
13
00:11:54.12
44
11
14
00:12:32.57
44
10
13
00:24:35.34
45
11
14
38
127
Ethan Nesbitt
Ethan Nesbitt #127
Male 12-13
01:10:14.25
01:10:14.25
16
(28)
12-13
16
Male
28
SIN
4:35 min/km
00:08:56.75
43
16
29
00:02:07.93
42
17
29
00:40:18.97
43
17
30
00:00:28.60
10
6
9
00:09:10.29
28
12
22
00:09:04.02
22
9
18
00:18:21.99
25
9
19
42
102
Anne Willems
Anne Willems #102
Female 12-13
01:15:05.99
01:15:05.99
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
NED
4:54 min/km
00:09:37.49
46
11
15
00:02:28.44
44
11
15
00:38:51.40
42
9
13
00:00:51.12
39
8
11
00:11:29.82
42
10
13
00:11:38.67
43
9
12
00:23:17.53
42
9
12
40
134
John Watts
John Watts #134
Male 12-13
01:11:47.29
01:11:47.29
17
(29)
12-13
17
Male
29
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:08:36.73
36
12
24
00:01:56.66
39
16
28
00:38:31.25
41
16
29
00:00:42.19
37
16
27
00:10:32.00
38
15
27
00:11:20.88
41
18
30
00:22:00.44
40
17
29
43
116
Ann-Marie Uhlig
Ann-Marie Uhlig #116
Female 14-15
01:16:41.43
01:16:41.43
4
(13)
14-15
4
Female
13
GER
5:00 min/km
00:08:10.97
31
4
11
00:01:56.96
40
4
12
00:37:52.18
40
4
12
00:00:54.45
42
4
14
00:14:29.21
46
4
15
00:13:06.35
46
4
15
00:27:46.85
46
4
15
41
159
Will Singer
Will Singer #159
Male 14-15
01:12:35.65
01:12:35.65
13
(30)
14-15
13
Male
30
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:07:52.49
24
11
15
00:02:31.37
45
13
30
00:37:48.04
39
13
28
00:01:00.69
45
13
31
00:11:44.60
43
13
30
00:11:26.77
42
13
31
00:23:23.05
43
13
31
24
135
Lachlan Talbot
Lachlan Talbot #135
Male 12-13
01:02:36.67
01:02:36.67
9
(19)
12-13
9
Male
19
SIN
4:05 min/km
00:08:20.40
35
11
23
00:01:33.92
32
13
24
00:37:45.32
38
15
27
00:00:37.20
30
11
21
00:06:53.34
4
1
3
00:07:16.08
5
1
4
00:14:19.83
5
1
4
37
143
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #143
Male 12-13
01:08:26.91
01:08:26.91
15
(27)
12-13
15
Male
27
SIN
4:28 min/km
00:09:01.29
44
17
30
00:01:04.24
23
9
17
00:37:31.79
37
14
26
00:00:32.00
18
7
13
00:10:05.77
34
14
26
00:10:03.06
33
15
26
00:20:17.57
32
14
25
36
122
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #122
Male 12-13
01:07:43.39
01:07:43.39
14
(26)
12-13
14
Male
26
GER
4:25 min/km
00:08:46.74
39
13
26
00:01:41.91
36
14
26
00:37:28.00
36
13
25
00:00:37.19
29
10
20
00:08:59.56
27
11
21
00:10:02.94
32
14
25
00:19:09.55
30
12
23
30
149
Jason Widjaja
Jason Widjaja #149
Male 14-15
01:05:03.62
01:05:03.62
11
(21)
14-15
11
Male
21
IDN
4:15 min/km
00:07:57.81
27
12
17
00:01:22.32
27
9
20
00:37:24.02
35
12
24
00:00:28.72
11
4
10
00:08:45.92
21
10
17
00:08:58.80
20
8
16
00:17:50.74
22
10
18
29
115
Taylor Sadek
Taylor Sadek #115
Female 12-13
01:04:50.92
01:04:50.92
6
(9)
12-13
6
Female
9
USA
4:14 min/km
00:07:05.31
16
3
5
00:01:35.62
33
6
9
00:37:16.89
34
8
11
00:00:32.96
21
5
7
00:08:52.14
23
2
5
00:09:22.18
24
3
6
00:18:20.13
24
3
6
27
113
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #113
Female 12-13
01:04:09.14
01:04:09.14
4
(7)
12-13
4
Female
7
SIN
4:11 min/km
00:08:49.58
40
10
14
00:01:39.86
35
7
10
00:37:13.90
33
7
10
00:00:37.24
31
7
10
00:07:46.93
16
1
3
00:07:53.16
10
1
2
00:15:48.55
13
1
3
31
109
Julia Poquet
Julia Poquet #109
Female 12-13
01:05:09.71
01:05:09.71
7
(10)
12-13
7
Female
10
SIN
4:15 min/km
00:08:19.19
34
8
12
00:01:27.97
29
5
8
00:36:36.99
32
6
9
00:00:28.33
9
1
1
00:09:17.63
30
4
7
00:08:51.50
17
2
4
00:18:17.22
23
2
5
39
103
Anne Bloemsma
Anne Bloemsma #103
Female 12-13
01:10:47.54
01:10:47.54
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
SIN
4:37 min/km
00:07:35.31
21
5
8
00:02:20.62
43
10
14
00:36:13.48
31
5
8
00:00:51.51
40
9
12
00:10:57.02
41
9
12
00:12:42.71
45
11
14
00:23:46.61
44
10
13
33
131
Hugo Normand
Hugo Normand #131
Male 12-13
01:05:40.24
01:05:40.24
12
(23)
12-13
12
Male
23
FRA
4:17 min/km
00:07:55.56
26
5
16
00:00:59.57
21
8
15
00:35:41.41
30
12
23
00:00:38.94
35
14
25
00:10:46.86
40
17
29
00:09:29.08
26
10
19
00:20:24.74
35
16
28
35
145
Aryan Limbuwalla
Aryan Limbuwalla #145
Male 14-15
01:06:21.67
01:06:21.67
12
(25)
14-15
12
Male
25
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:08:43.59
38
13
25
00:01:02.84
22
8
16
00:35:38.97
29
11
22
00:00:33.18
23
7
15
00:09:40.98
32
12
25
00:10:35.24
36
12
29
00:20:23.08
34
12
27
22
129
Francesc Raurich Johns
Francesc Raurich Johns #129
Male 12-13
01:01:36.17
01:01:36.17
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
ESP
4:01 min/km
00:08:13.16
32
9
21
00:01:20.77
24
10
18
00:34:25.90
28
11
21
00:00:36.48
27
9
18
00:08:47.92
22
8
18
00:08:02.98
13
5
10
00:16:59.84
16
6
13
23
136
Laszlo Dorr
Laszlo Dorr #136
Male 12-13
01:02:25.17
01:02:25.17
8
(18)
12-13
8
Male
18
GER
4:04 min/km
00:07:59.71
28
6
18
00:00:57.47
20
7
14
00:34:22.99
27
10
20
00:00:32.46
20
8
14
00:08:52.61
24
9
19
00:09:32.45
28
11
21
00:18:32.53
27
10
20
32
130
Geo Saglio
Geo Saglio #130
Male 12-13
01:05:38.60
01:05:38.60
11
(22)
12-13
11
Male
22
SIN
4:17 min/km
00:08:52.45
42
15
28
00:01:50.93
38
15
27
00:33:52.52
26
9
19
00:00:39.80
36
15
26
00:10:42.16
39
16
28
00:09:33.03
29
12
22
00:20:22.89
33
15
26
17
124
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #124
Male 12-13
00:57:27.16
00:57:27.16
4
(13)
12-13
4
Male
13
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:07:33.60
20
4
13
00:00:38.69
6
2
4
00:33:43.62
25
8
18
00:00:27.63
7
5
7
00:07:20.33
11
4
9
00:07:34.70
7
3
6
00:15:03.62
8
3
7
34
133
Jake Lyons
Jake Lyons #133
Male 12-13
01:05:58.38
01:05:58.38
13
(24)
12-13
13
Male
24
ES
4:18 min/km
00:08:01.55
30
8
20
00:00:49.89
14
4
10
00:33:40.38
24
7
17
00:00:42.71
38
17
28
00:12:01.80
45
18
31
00:10:33.59
35
17
28
00:22:43.82
41
18
30
28
112
Lou-Ann Beneton
Lou-Ann Beneton #112
Female 12-13
01:04:50.92
01:04:50.92
5
(8)
12-13
5
Female
8
FRA
4:14 min/km
00:07:19.66
19
4
7
00:02:01.02
41
9
13
00:33:38.72
23
4
7
00:00:32.35
19
4
6
00:10:26.58
37
8
11
00:10:45.04
37
5
8
00:21:19.16
37
6
9
20
132
Jack Maxwell-Davis
Jack Maxwell-Davis #132
Male 12-13
01:01:17.92
01:01:17.92
6
(16)
12-13
6
Male
16
SIN
4:00 min/km
00:08:16.10
33
10
22
00:01:24.66
28
12
21
00:33:37.14
22
6
16
00:00:37.80
32
12
22
00:08:24.50
20
7
16
00:08:51.47
16
8
13
00:17:22.20
19
8
16
26
140
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #140
Male 12-13
01:03:12.88
01:03:12.88
10
(20)
12-13
10
Male
20
FRA
4:07 min/km
00:07:59.71
29
7
19
00:01:22.06
26
11
19
00:33:30.64
21
5
15
00:00:38.73
34
13
24
00:09:15.53
29
13
23
00:10:18.60
34
16
27
00:19:41.73
31
13
24
19
128
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #128
Male 12-13
01:00:13.17
01:00:13.17
5
(15)
12-13
5
Male
15
SIN
3:56 min/km
00:08:51.20
41
14
27
00:00:50.98
15
5
11
00:32:54.47
20
4
14
00:00:24.11
5
3
5
00:08:21.99
19
6
15
00:08:43.21
15
7
12
00:17:12.40
17
7
14
16
121
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #121
Female 14-15
00:57:16.41
00:57:16.41
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
FRA
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.86
11
2
3
00:00:53.57
18
3
6
00:31:57.73
19
3
6
00:00:33.49
24
3
9
00:08:11.26
18
3
4
00:09:18.26
23
3
5
00:17:37.74
21
3
4
25
111
Juliette Abou-Haidar
Juliette Abou-Haidar #111
Female 12-13
01:02:40.89
01:02:40.89
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
SIN
4:05 min/km
00:07:55.56
25
7
10
00:00:51.37
16
3
5
00:31:52.59
18
3
5
00:00:32.97
22
6
8
00:10:20.63
36
7
10
00:10:57.57
38
6
9
00:21:28.39
39
8
11
21
108
Jemima Lee
Jemima Lee #108
Female 12-13
01:01:18.62
01:01:18.62
2
(5)
12-13
2
Female
5
SIN
4:00 min/km
00:06:54.20
13
2
4
00:00:48.29
13
2
4
00:31:36.92
17
2
4
00:00:31.28
14
2
3
00:10:07.19
35
6
9
00:11:14.00
39
7
10
00:21:27.92
38
7
10
18
154
Tai Brouwer
Tai Brouwer #154
Male 14-15
00:57:51.91
00:57:51.91
10
(14)
14-15
10
Male
14
SIN
3:46 min/km
00:07:37.81
22
10
14
00:01:31.12
31
11
23
00:31:27.72
16
10
13
00:00:27.88
8
3
8
00:07:43.88
14
7
12
00:08:55.15
19
7
15
00:16:47.36
15
7
12
11
141
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #141
Male 12-13
00:53:15.37
00:53:15.37
2
(9)
12-13
2
Male
9
SIN
3:28 min/km
00:06:08.98
8
2
7
00:00:35.17
4
1
2
00:31:05.09
15
3
12
00:00:21.67
3
2
3
00:07:22.78
12
5
10
00:07:35.47
8
4
7
00:15:04.44
9
4
8
14
107
Hannah Smith
Hannah Smith #107
Female 12-13
00:56:33.22
00:56:33.22
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
ES
3:41 min/km
00:06:00.44
7
1
1
00:00:44.74
11
1
3
00:30:44.23
14
1
3
00:00:31.33
15
3
4
00:08:59.42
26
3
6
00:09:27.02
25
4
7
00:18:32.47
26
4
7
12
137
Lucas May
Lucas May #137
Male 12-13
00:53:25.52
00:53:25.52
3
(10)
12-13
3
Male
10
ES
3:29 min/km
00:06:47.27
12
3
9
00:00:52.54
17
6
12
00:30:31.16
13
2
11
00:00:26.36
6
4
6
00:07:17.48
10
3
8
00:07:22.60
6
2
5
00:14:48.17
6
2
5
15
144
Arthur Allonsius
Arthur Allonsius #144
Male 14-15
00:57:02.32
00:57:02.32
9
(12)
14-15
9
Male
12
FRA
3:43 min/km
00:07:11.31
17
9
12
00:01:30.62
30
10
22
00:28:50.60
12
9
10
00:00:31.01
13
5
11
00:09:19.99
31
11
24
00:09:30.64
27
10
20
00:18:58.77
29
11
22
13
160
Achille Poquet
Achille Poquet #160
Male 14-15
00:54:26.19
00:54:26.19
8
(11)
14-15
8
Male
11
3:33 min/km
00:06:59.49
14
7
10
00:01:37.44
34
12
25
00:27:58.43
11
8
9
00:00:38.16
33
11
23
00:08:09.13
17
9
14
00:08:59.01
21
9
17
00:17:12.64
18
8
15
7
161
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #161
Male 14-15
00:49:05.81
00:49:05.81
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
SIN
3:12 min/km
00:05:33.72
4
3
4
00:00:42.94
10
5
8
00:26:58.00
10
7
8
00:00:21.28
2
1
2
00:07:26.17
13
6
11
00:07:56.30
12
5
9
00:15:29.86
12
5
10
9
158
Varun Oberai
Varun Oberai #158
Male 14-15
00:51:11.15
00:51:11.15
6
(7)
14-15
6
Male
7
SIN
3:20 min/km
00:05:37.30
5
4
5
00:00:30.38
1
1
1
00:26:55.62
9
6
7
00:00:31.54
16
6
12
00:07:45.93
15
8
13
00:09:41.48
31
11
24
00:17:36.29
20
9
17
10
150
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #150
Male 14-15
00:51:47.19
00:51:47.19
7
(8)
14-15
7
Male
8
SIN
3:23 min/km
00:07:01.73
15
8
11
00:00:47.95
12
6
9
00:26:50.90
8
5
6
00:01:00.22
44
12
30
00:07:05.63
7
4
6
00:08:53.98
18
6
14
00:16:06.38
14
6
11
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)